1 2 +0:15 82
GC 20 Lokosphinx 14 20 3:16:06
2 3 +0:46 102
GC 28 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 5 12 0:27 0:27
3 4 +0:48 1
TT 30 Romania 3 7 ,, 0:27
4 7 +0:52 73
Climber 21 CCC Development Team 5 ,, 0:27
5 5 +0:49 101
TT 34 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 4 ,, 0:27
6 8 +0:52 124
Climber 21 Cycling Team Friuli 3 ,, 0:27
7 9 +0:52 13
TT 22 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 2 ,, 0:27
8 1 +0:00 144
Climber 20 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 1 ,, 0:27
9 6 +0:52 72
TT 24 CCC Development Team ,, 0:27
10 10 +1:00 61
GC 32 Team Illuminate 0:35 0:35
11 11 +1:05 84
Sprint 26 Lokosphinx 0:40 0:40
12 12 +1:09 74
Sprint 25 CCC Development Team 0:46 0:46
13 13 +1:11 65
Sprint 31 Team Illuminate ,, 0:46
14 14 +1:19 105
GC 21 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:54 0:54
15 15 +1:24 86
Sprint 27 Lokosphinx 0:59 0:59
16 16 +1:25 155
GC 30 Voster ATS Team 1:00 1:00
17 20 +1:49 176
Sprint 26 Poland 1:04 1:04
18 18 +1:33 103
TT 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 1:08 1:08
19 17 +1:33 97
GC 19 Russia ,, 1:08
20 19 +1:43 175
Sprint 27 Poland 1:18 1:18
21 21 +2:41 95
Sprint 21 Russia 2:16 2:16
22 22 +2:45 122
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli 2:20 2:20
23 33 +3:07 33
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg 2:28 2:28
24 30 +2:53 17
Climber 25 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 2:28
25 31 +2:53 123
Sprint 18 Cycling Team Friuli ,, 2:28
26 24 +2:53 71
Sprint 23 CCC Development Team ,, 2:28
27 25 +2:53 133
Sprint 21 Team Novák ,, 2:28
28 26 +2:53 76
Climber 21 CCC Development Team ,, 2:28
29 28 +2:53 21
Sprint 18 Estonia ,, 2:28
30 29 +2:53 167
Sprint 21 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 2:28
31 27 +2:53 35
Climber 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 2:28
32 69 +17:40 146
Climber 30 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 2:28
33 23 +2:49 62
Climber 27 Team Illuminate ,, 2:28
34 32 +2:55 143
Classic 23 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 2:33 2:33
35 36 +4:36 85
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx 4:11 4:11
36 35 +4:36 93
TT 26 Russia 4:13 4:13
37 34 +3:42 147
Sprint 26 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 4:13
38 38 +4:50 107
Sprint 25 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 4:25 4:25
39 39 +4:50 151
Sprint 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 4:25
40 37 +4:47 142
Sprint 23 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 4:25
41 40 +5:09 135
Sprint 35 Team Novák 4:46 4:46
42 41 +5:12 153
Sprint 21 Voster ATS Team 4:47 4:47
43 42 +5:57 32
Sprint 36 LKT Team Brandenburg 5:32 5:32
44 70 +20:44 173
Sprint 31 Poland ,, 5:32
45 43 +6:38 165
TT 22 Pannon Cycling Team 5:53 5:53
46 44 +6:54 11
TT 28 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 5:53
47 45 +6:58 177
Sprint 36 Poland ,, 5:53
48 81 +31:03 14
Sprint 18 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 7:06 7:06
49 46 +7:27 12
TT 23 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 7:06
50 48 +7:31 26
TT 20 Estonia ,, 7:06
51 47 +7:31 56
Sprint 34 Slovakia ,, 7:06
52 49 +7:34 87
GC 19 Lokosphinx 7:09 7:09
53 50 +7:34 141
Sprint 29 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 7:09
54 51 +8:08 83
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx 7:43 7:43
55 73 +25:18 6
TT 20 Romania 7:59 7:59
56 52 +8:30 125
GC 21 Cycling Team Friuli 8:05 8:05
57 53 +9:09 57
Sprint 19 Slovakia 8:18 8:18
58 54 +10:08 104
Sprint 23 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 9:43 9:43
59 55 +10:08 106
GC 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 9:43
60 56 +10:15 131
TT 20 Team Novák 9:50 9:50
61 89 +42:24 36
GC 22 LKT Team Brandenburg 10:41 10:41
62 57 +11:06 31
Sprint 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 10:41
63 74 +25:53 163
GC 18 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 10:41
64 58 +11:06 164
GC 20 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 10:41
65 59 +12:17 27
Sprint 26 Estonia 12:08 12:08
66 80 +30:59 154
Sprint 31 Voster ATS Team 12:52 12:52
67 75 +28:04 157
Sprint 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 12:52
68 60 +13:05 121
Climber 18 Cycling Team Friuli ,, 12:52
69 76 +28:04 75
TT 19 CCC Development Team ,, 12:52
70 77 +28:04 166
TT 20 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 12:52
71 61 +13:07 77
Sprint 22 CCC Development Team ,, 12:52
72 63 +13:17 23
Sprint 22 Estonia ,, 12:52
73 66 +14:54 156
GC 29 Voster ATS Team ,, 12:52
74 64 +13:17 136
Sprint 32 Team Novák ,, 12:52
75 62 +13:09 25
Sprint 22 Estonia ,, 12:52
76 65 +13:17 91
Sprint 27 Russia ,, 12:52
77 79 +30:46 162
Sprint 23 Pannon Cycling Team 14:51 14:51
78 78 +29:57 174
Sprint 22 Poland ,, 14:51
79 90 +44:58 172
TT 20 Poland 15:53 15:53
80 67 +16:29 51
GC 21 Slovakia 16:04 16:04
81 82 +31:15 171
GC 19 Poland ,, 16:04
82 85 +34:36 54
TT 24 Slovakia 16:24 16:24
83 86 +35:19 22
Sprint 19 Estonia 16:28 16:28
84 83 +32:38 34
TT 22 LKT Team Brandenburg 16:44 16:44
85 68 +17:20 2
Sprint 27 Romania 17:03 17:03
86 84 +33:37 3
Classic 19 Romania ,, 17:03
87 92 +1:14:04 5
TT 23 Romania 17:33 17:33
88 72 +23:17 132
Sprint 20 Team Novák 22:52 22:52
89 87 +37:55 126
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ,, 22:52
90 88 +38:04 55
Sprint 25 Slovakia ,, 22:52
91 71 +23:13 24
Sprint 22 Estonia ,, 22:52
92 91 +50:47 134
GC 20 Team Novák ,, 22:52