Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»Turul Romaniei (2.1)

2019  Stage 4  »  Ploiești  ›  Cabana Piatra Arsă (   (119.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:1582 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx14203:16:063:16:06
23+0:46102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team5120:270:27
34+0:481 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania37,,0:27
47+0:5273 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team5,,0:27
55+0:49101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team4,,0:27
68+0:52124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli3,,0:27
79+0:5213 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar2,,0:27
81+0:00144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1,,0:27
96+0:5272 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:27
1010+1:0061 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate0:350:35
1111+1:0584 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx0:400:40
1212+1:0974 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team0:460:46
1313+1:1165 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:46
1414+1:19105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:540:54
1515+1:2486 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx0:590:59
1616+1:25155 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team1:001:00
1720+1:49176 Kistowski KacperPoland 26Poland1:041:04
1818+1:33103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:081:08
1917+1:3397 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia,,1:08
2019+1:43175 Warchoł BartoszPoland 27Poland1:181:18
2121+2:4195 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia2:162:16
2222+2:45122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli2:202:20
2333+3:0733 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg2:282:28
2430+2:5317 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,2:28
2531+2:53123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,2:28
2624+2:5371 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,2:28
2725+2:53133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,2:28
2826+2:5376 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,2:28
2928+2:5321 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,2:28
3029+2:53167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,2:28
3127+2:5335 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:28
3269+17:40146 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,2:28
3323+2:4962 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,2:28
3432+2:55143 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:332:33
3536+4:3685 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx4:114:11
3635+4:3693 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia4:134:13
3734+3:42147 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:13
3838+4:50107 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:254:25
3939+4:50151 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,4:25
4037+4:47142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:25
4140+5:09135 Fioretti LucaTeam Novak 35Team Novak4:464:46
4241+5:12153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team4:474:47
4342+5:5732 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg5:325:32
4470+20:44173 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland,,5:32
4543+6:38165 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team5:535:53
4644+6:5411 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,5:53
4745+6:58177 Detko ArturPoland 36Poland,,5:53
4881+31:0314 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:067:06
4946+7:2712 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,7:06
5048+7:3126 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,7:06
5147+7:3156 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia,,7:06
5249+7:3487 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx7:097:09
5350+7:34141 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:09
5451+8:0883 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx7:437:43
5573+25:186 Cojanu Andrei Romania 20Romania7:597:59
5652+8:30125 DonegÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli8:058:05
5753+9:0957 Kubis LukasSlovakia 19Slovakia8:188:18
5854+10:08104 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team9:439:43
5955+10:08106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,9:43
6056+10:15131 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak9:509:50
6189+42:2436 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg10:4110:41
6257+11:0631 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,10:41
6374+25:53163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,10:41
6458+11:06164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,10:41
6559+12:1727 Räim MihkelEstonia 26Estonia12:0812:08
6680+30:59154 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team12:5212:52
6775+28:04157 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,12:52
6860+13:05121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,12:52
6976+28:0475 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,12:52
7077+28:04166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,12:52
7161+13:0777 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,12:52
7263+13:1723 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia,,12:52
7366+14:54156 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,12:52
7464+13:17136 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,12:52
7562+13:0925 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia,,12:52
7665+13:1791 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,12:52
7779+30:46162 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team14:5114:51
7878+29:57174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,14:51
7990+44:58172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland15:5315:53
8067+16:2951 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia16:0416:04
8182+31:15171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland,,16:04
8285+34:3654 Nota StefanSlovakia 24Slovakia16:2416:24
8386+35:1922 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia16:2816:28
8483+32:3834 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg16:4416:44
8568+17:202 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania17:0317:03
8684+33:373 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania,,17:03
8792+1:14:045 Barbu LeonardRomania 23Romania17:3317:33
8872+23:17132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak22:5222:52
8987+37:55126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,22:52
9088+38:0455 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia,,22:52
9171+23:1324 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia,,22:52
9291+50:47134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,22:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲1144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3 14:12:34 14:12:34
218▲1682 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx0:150:15
335▲32102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:460:46
450▲461 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania0:480:48
510▲5101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:490:49
638▲3272 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:520:52
741▲3473 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:52
844▲36124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
955▲4613 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:52
1029▲1961 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate1:001:00
1137▲2684 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx1:051:05
1213▲174 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team1:091:09
1351▲3865 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate1:111:11
1448▲34105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:191:19
1536▲2186 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx1:241:24
1634▲18155 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team1:251:25
1730▲1397 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia1:331:33
1845▲27103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:33
1953▲34175 Warchoł BartoszPoland 27Poland1:431:43
2068▲48176 Kistowski KacperPoland 26Poland1:491:49
2127▲695 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia2:412:41
2259▲37122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli2:452:45
238▼1562 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate2:492:49
2421▼371 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2:532:53
2540▲15133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,2:53
2642▲1676 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,2:53
2743▲1635 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:53
2847▲1921 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,2:53
2946▲17167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,2:53
3049▲1917 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,2:53
3154▲23123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,2:53
3212▼20143 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:552:55
3366▲3333 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg3:073:07
341▼33147 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3:423:42
3515▼2093 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia4:364:36
3665▲2985 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,4:36
3711▼26142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:474:47
3857▲19107 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:504:50
3963▲24151 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,4:50
4014▼26135 Fioretti LucaTeam Novak 35Team Novak5:095:09
4122▼19153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team5:125:12
4232▼1032 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg5:575:57
4367▲24165 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team6:386:38
4433▼1111 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:546:54
4523▼22177 Detko ArturPoland 36Poland6:586:58
469▼3712 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:277:27
4731▼1656 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia7:317:31
4864▲1626 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,7:31
4924▼2587 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx7:347:34
5028▼22141 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:34
5119▼3283 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx8:088:08
5262▲10125 DonegÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli8:308:30
5369▲1657 Kubis LukasSlovakia 19Slovakia9:099:09
5416▼38104 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:0810:08
5552▼3106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,10:08
5656-131 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak10:1510:15
5717▼4031 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg11:0611:06
5826▼32164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,11:06
593▼5627 Räim MihkelEstonia 26Estonia12:1712:17
604▼56121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli13:0513:05
615▼5677 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team13:0713:07
6260▼225 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia13:0913:09
6320▼4323 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia13:1713:17
6439▼25136 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,13:17
6561▼491 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,13:17
6670▲4156 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team14:5414:54
6758▼951 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia16:2916:29
686▼622 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania17:2017:20
6975▲6146 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT17:4017:40
7076▲6173 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland20:4420:44
717▼6424 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia23:1323:13
7225▼47132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak23:1723:17
7384▲116 Cojanu Andrei Romania 20Romania25:1825:18
7477▲3163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team25:5325:53
7573▼2157 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team28:0428:04
7674▼275 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,28:04
7779▲2166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,28:04
7872▼6174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland29:5729:57
7982▲3162 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team30:4630:46
8085▲5154 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team30:5930:59
8188▲714 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar31:0331:03
8278▼4171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland31:1531:15
8381▼234 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg32:3832:38
8483▼13 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania33:3733:37
8586▲154 Nota StefanSlovakia 24Slovakia34:3634:36
8687▲122 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia35:1935:19
8771▼16126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli37:5537:55
8880▼855 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia38:0438:04
8991▲236 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg42:2442:24
9090-172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland44:5844:58
9189▼2134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak50:4750:47
9292-5 Barbu LeonardRomania 23Romania1:14:041:14:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 14:12:34 14:12:34
25▲32+0:1582 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx0:150:15
315▲127+0:5273 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:520:52
418▲148+0:52124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
523▲189+0:5213 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:52
621▲1514+1:19105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:191:19
713▲617+1:3397 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia1:331:33
812▲421+2:4195 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia2:412:41
926▲1722+2:45122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli2:452:45
1014▲425+2:53133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak2:532:53
1116▲526+2:5376 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,2:53
1217▲527+2:5335 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:53
1320▲728+2:5321 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,2:53
1419▲529+2:53167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,2:53
1522▲731+2:53123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,2:53
1630▲1436+4:3685 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx4:364:36
178▼941+5:12153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team5:125:12
1829▲1148+7:3126 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia7:317:31
199▼1049+7:3487 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx7:347:34
206▼1451+8:0883 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx8:088:08
2128▲752+8:30125 DonegÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli8:308:30
2231▲953+9:0957 Kubis LukasSlovakia 19Slovakia9:099:09
2324▲156+10:15131 Balázsi Lóránt Team Novak 20Team Novak10:1510:15
244▼2057+11:0631 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg11:0611:06
2511▼1458+11:06164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,11:06
262▼2460+13:05121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli13:0513:05
273▼2461+13:0777 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team13:0713:07
2827▼162+13:0925 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia13:0913:09
297▼2263+13:1723 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia13:1713:17
3025▼567+16:2951 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia16:2916:29
3110▼2172+23:17132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak23:1723:17
3240▲873+25:186 Cojanu Andrei Romania 20Romania25:1825:18
3335▲274+25:53163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team25:5325:53
3434-76+28:0475 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team28:0428:04
3537▲277+28:04166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,28:04
3633▼378+29:57174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland29:5729:57
3742▲581+31:0314 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar31:0331:03
3836▼282+31:15171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland31:1531:15
3938▼183+32:3834 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg32:3832:38
4039▼184+33:373 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania33:3733:37
4141-86+35:1922 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia35:1935:19
4232▼1087+37:55126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli37:5537:55
4345▲289+42:2436 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg42:2442:24
4444-90+44:58172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland44:5844:58
4543▼291+50:47134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak50:4750:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲31 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania33+18
22-101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team33+12
31▼274 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team31-
4-82 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx25+25
53▼2144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT24+6
610▲4102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team24+20
79▲2124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli16+10
8-73 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team15+15
95▼461 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate14+2
106▼4105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team10-
11-13 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar8+8
127▼5103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team8-
138▼5142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6-
14-72 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team4+4
1512▼371 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2-
1613▼385 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx2-
1711▼631 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg2-
1814▼4123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
111▲10 Lokosphinx  42:40:36 42:40:36
24▲2 CCC Development Team 0:010:01
37▲4 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:090:09
45▲1 Team Illuminate 2:102:10
51▼4 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 2:172:17
63▼3 Cycling Team Friuli 3:363:36
79▲2 Russia 5:585:58
813▲5 Poland 6:156:15
96▼3 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 7:497:49
1012▲2 Voster ATS Team 8:338:33
1110▼1 LKT Team Brandenburg 8:498:49
128▼4 Team Novak 15:2515:25
1314▲1 Pannon Cycling Team 17:2317:23
142▼12 Estonia 20:0320:03
1515- Slovakia 29:4929:49
1616- Romania 39:5939:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Turul Romaniei logoDate: 14th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.471 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ploiești › Cabana Piatra Arsă (
Parcours type: 166
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tcr.frciclism.ro/

Race ranking position
227th
31 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1229 sec.