2020
2018
»
«

2019»Turul Romaniei (2.1)

2019  Stage 4  »  Ploiești  ›  Cabana Piatra Arsă (   (119.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:1582 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx14203:16:063:16:06
23+0:46102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team5120:270:27
34+0:481 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania37,,0:27
47+0:5273 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team5,,0:27
55+0:49101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team4,,0:27
68+0:52124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli3,,0:27
79+0:5213 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar2,,0:27
81+0:00144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1,,0:27
96+0:5272 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:27
1010+1:0061 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate0:350:35
1111+1:0584 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx0:400:40
1212+1:0974 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team0:460:46
1313+1:1165 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:46
1414+1:19105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:540:54
1515+1:2486 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx0:590:59
1616+1:25155 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team1:001:00
1720+1:49176 Kistowski KacperPoland 26Poland1:041:04
1818+1:33103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:081:08
1917+1:3397 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia,,1:08
2019+1:43175 Warchoł BartoszPoland 27Poland1:181:18
2121+2:4195 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia2:162:16
2222+2:45122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli2:202:20
2333+3:0733 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg2:282:28
2430+2:5317 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,2:28
2531+2:53123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,2:28
2624+2:5371 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,2:28
2725+2:53133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,2:28
2826+2:5376 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,2:28
2928+2:5321 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,2:28
3029+2:53167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,2:28
3127+2:5335 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:28
3269+17:40146 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,2:28
3323+2:4962 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,2:28
3432+2:55143 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:332:33
3536+4:3685 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx4:114:11
3635+4:3693 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia4:134:13
3734+3:42147 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:13
3838+4:50107 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:254:25
3939+4:50151 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,4:25
4037+4:47142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:25
  40+5:09135 Fioretti LucaTeam Novak 35Team Novak4:464:46
4241+5:12153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team4:474:47
4342+5:5732 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg5:325:32
4470+20:44173 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland,,5:32
4543+6:38165 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team5:535:53
4644+6:5411 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,5:53
4745+6:58177 Detko ArturPoland 36Poland,,5:53
4881+31:0314 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:067:06
4946+7:2712 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,7:06
5048+7:3126 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,7:06
5147+7:3156 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia,,7:06
5249+7:3487 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx7:097:09
5350+7:34141 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:09
5451+8:0883 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx7:437:43
5573+25:186 Cojanu AndreiRomania 20Romania7:597:59
5652+8:30125 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli8:058:05
5753+9:0957 Kubiš LukášSlovakia 19Slovakia8:188:18
5854+10:08104 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team9:439:43
5955+10:08106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,9:43
6056+10:15131 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak9:509:50
6189+42:2436 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg10:4110:41
6257+11:0631 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,10:41
6374+25:53163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,10:41
6458+11:06164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,10:41
6559+12:1727 Räim MihkelEstonia 26Estonia12:0812:08
6680+30:59154 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team12:5212:52
6775+28:04157 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,12:52
6860+13:05121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,12:52
6976+28:0475 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,12:52
7077+28:04166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,12:52
7161+13:0777 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,12:52
7263+13:1723 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia,,12:52
7366+14:54156 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,12:52
7464+13:17136 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,12:52
7562+13:0925 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia,,12:52
7665+13:1791 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,12:52
7779+30:46162 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team14:5114:51
7878+29:57174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,14:51
7990+44:58172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland15:5315:53
8067+16:2951 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia16:0416:04
8182+31:15171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland,,16:04
8285+34:3654 Nota StefanSlovakia 24Slovakia16:2416:24
8386+35:1922 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia16:2816:28
8483+32:3834 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg16:4416:44
8568+17:202 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania17:0317:03
8684+33:373 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania,,17:03
8792+1:14:045 Barbu LeonardRomania 23Romania17:3317:33
8872+23:17132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak22:5222:52
8987+37:55126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,22:52
9088+38:0455 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia,,22:52
9171+23:1324 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia,,22:52
9291+50:47134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,22:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲1144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3 14:12:34 14:12:34..
218▲1682 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx0:150:15..
335▲32102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:460:46..
450▲461 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania0:480:48..
510▲5101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:490:49..
638▲3272 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:520:52..
741▲3473 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:52..
844▲36124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52..
955▲4613 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:52..
1029▲1961 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate1:001:00..
1137▲2684 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx1:051:05..
1213▲174 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team1:091:09..
1351▲3865 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate1:111:11..
1448▲34105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:191:19..
1536▲2186 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx1:241:24..
1634▲18155 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team1:251:25..
1730▲1397 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia1:331:33..
1845▲27103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:33..
1953▲34175 Warchoł BartoszPoland 27Poland1:431:43..
2068▲48176 Kistowski KacperPoland 26Poland1:491:49..
2127▲695 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia2:412:41..
2259▲37122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli2:452:45..
238▼1562 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate2:492:49..
2421▼371 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2:532:53..
2540▲15133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,2:53..
2642▲1676 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,2:53..
2743▲1635 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:53..
2847▲1921 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,2:53..
2946▲17167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,2:53..
3049▲1917 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,2:53..
3154▲23123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,2:53..
3212▼20143 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:552:55..
3366▲3333 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg3:073:07..
341▼33147 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3:423:42..
3515▼2093 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia4:364:36..
3665▲2985 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,4:36..
3711▼26142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:474:47..
3857▲19107 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:504:50..
3963▲24151 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,4:50..
4014▼26135 Fioretti LucaTeam Novak 35Team Novak5:095:09..
4122▼19153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team5:125:12..
4232▼1032 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg5:575:57..
4367▲24165 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team6:386:38..
4433▼1111 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:546:54..
4523▼22177 Detko ArturPoland 36Poland6:586:58..
469▼3712 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:277:27..
4731▼1656 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia7:317:31..
4864▲1626 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,7:31..
4924▼2587 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx7:347:34..
5028▼22141 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:34..
5119▼3283 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx8:088:08..
5262▲10125 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli8:308:30..
5369▲1657 Kubiš LukášSlovakia 19Slovakia9:099:09..
5416▼38104 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:0810:08..
5552▼3106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,10:08..
5656-131 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak10:1510:15..
5717▼4031 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg11:0611:06..
5826▼32164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,11:06..
593▼5627 Räim MihkelEstonia 26Estonia12:1712:17..
604▼56121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli13:0513:05..
615▼5677 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team13:0713:07..
6260▼225 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia13:0913:09..
6320▼4323 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia13:1713:17..
6439▼25136 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,13:17..
6561▼491 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,13:17..
6670▲4156 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team14:5414:54..
6758▼951 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia16:2916:29..
686▼622 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania17:2017:20..
6975▲6146 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT17:4017:40..
7076▲6173 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland20:4420:44..
717▼6424 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia23:1323:13..
7225▼47132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak23:1723:17..
7384▲116 Cojanu AndreiRomania 20Romania25:1825:18..
7477▲3163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team25:5325:53..
7573▼2157 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team28:0428:04..
7674▼275 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,28:04..
7779▲2166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,28:04..
7872▼6174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland29:5729:57..
7982▲3162 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team30:4630:46..
8085▲5154 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team30:5930:59..
8188▲714 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar31:0331:03..
8278▼4171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland31:1531:15..
8381▼234 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg32:3832:38..
8483▼13 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania33:3733:37..
8586▲154 Nota StefanSlovakia 24Slovakia34:3634:36..
8687▲122 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia35:1935:19..
8771▼16126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli37:5537:55..
8880▼855 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia38:0438:04..
8991▲236 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg42:2442:24..
9090-172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland44:5844:58..
9189▼2134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak50:4750:47..
9292-5 Barbu LeonardRomania 23Romania1:14:041:14:04..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 14:12:34 14:12:34
25▲32+0:1582 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx0:150:15
315▲127+0:5273 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team0:520:52
418▲148+0:52124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
523▲189+0:5213 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:52
621▲1514+1:19105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:191:19
713▲617+1:3397 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia1:331:33
812▲421+2:4195 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia2:412:41
926▲1722+2:45122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli2:452:45
1014▲425+2:53133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak2:532:53
1116▲526+2:5376 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,2:53
1217▲527+2:5335 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:53
1320▲728+2:5321 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,2:53
1419▲529+2:53167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,2:53
1522▲731+2:53123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,2:53
1630▲1436+4:3685 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx4:364:36
178▼941+5:12153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team5:125:12
1829▲1148+7:3126 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia7:317:31
199▼1049+7:3487 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx7:347:34
206▼1451+8:0883 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx8:088:08
2128▲752+8:30125 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli8:308:30
2231▲953+9:0957 Kubiš LukášSlovakia 19Slovakia9:099:09
2324▲156+10:15131 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak10:1510:15
244▼2057+11:0631 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg11:0611:06
2511▼1458+11:06164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,11:06
262▼2460+13:05121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli13:0513:05
273▼2461+13:0777 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team13:0713:07
2827▼162+13:0925 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia13:0913:09
297▼2263+13:1723 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia13:1713:17
3025▼567+16:2951 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia16:2916:29
3110▼2172+23:17132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak23:1723:17
3240▲873+25:186 Cojanu AndreiRomania 20Romania25:1825:18
3335▲274+25:53163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team25:5325:53
3434-76+28:0475 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team28:0428:04
3537▲277+28:04166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,28:04
3633▼378+29:57174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland29:5729:57
3742▲581+31:0314 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar31:0331:03
3836▼282+31:15171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland31:1531:15
3938▼183+32:3834 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg32:3832:38
4039▼184+33:373 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania33:3733:37
4141-86+35:1922 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia35:1935:19
4232▼1087+37:55126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli37:5537:55
4345▲289+42:2436 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg42:2442:24
4444-90+44:58172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland44:5844:58
4543▼291+50:47134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak50:4750:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲31 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania33+18
22-101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team33+12
31▼274 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team31-
4-82 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx25+25
53▼2144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT24+6
610▲4102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team24+20
79▲2124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli16+10
8-73 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team15+15
95▼461 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate14+2
106▼4105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team10-
11-13 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar8+8
127▼5103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team8-
138▼5142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6-
14-72 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team4+4
1512▼371 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2-
1613▼385 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx2-
1711▼631 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg2-
1814▼4123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
111▲10 Lokosphinx  42:40:36 42:40:36
24▲2 CCC Development Team 0:010:01
37▲4 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:090:09
45▲1 Team Illuminate 2:102:10
51▼4 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 2:172:17
63▼3 Cycling Team Friuli 3:363:36
79▲2 Russia 5:585:58
813▲5 Poland 6:156:15
96▼3 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 7:497:49
1012▲2 Voster ATS Team 8:338:33
1110▼1 LKT Team Brandenburg 8:498:49
128▼4 Team Novak 15:2515:25
1314▲1 Pannon Cycling Team 17:2317:23
142▼12 Estonia 20:0320:03
1515- Slovakia 29:4929:49
1616- Romania 39:5939:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Turul Romaniei logoDate: 14th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.471 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 166
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Ploiești › Cabana Piatra Arsă (

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/turulromaniei
www.facebook.com/micabucla
www.turulromaniei.com

Race ranking position
227th
31 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.