1 56 +12:57 77
Sprint 22 CCC Development Team 14 20 2:13:38
2 64 +17:14 2
Sprint 27 Romania 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 68 +23:13 132
Sprint 20 Team Novák 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 47 +8:08 83
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx 5 ,, 0:00
5 12 +1:09 74
Sprint 25 CCC Development Team 4 ,, 0:00
6 51 +10:08 104
Sprint 23 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:00
7 57 +13:05 121
Climber 18 Cycling Team Friuli 2 ,, 0:00
8 39 +5:57 32
Sprint 36 LKT Team Brandenburg 1 ,, 0:00
9 53 +11:06 31
Sprint 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
10 54 +11:06 164
GC 20 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
11 45 +7:31 56
Sprint 34 Slovakia ,, 0:00
12 8 +0:52 13
TT 22 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:00
13 75 +30:46 162
Sprint 23 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
14 67 +23:13 24
Sprint 22 Estonia ,, 0:00
15 71 +28:04 157
Sprint 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
16 74 +29:57 174
Sprint 22 Poland ,, 0:00
17 38 +5:12 153
Sprint 21 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
18 84 +44:58 172
TT 20 Poland ,, 0:00
19 46 +7:34 87
GC 19 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
20 25 +2:53 133
Sprint 21 Team Novák ,, 0:00
21 2 +0:15 82
GC 20 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
22 32 +3:42 147
Sprint 26 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
23 6 +0:52 72
TT 24 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
24 42 +6:54 11
TT 28 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:00
25 44 +7:27 12
TT 23 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:00
26 5 +0:49 101
TT 34 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 11 +1:05 84
Sprint 26 Lokosphinx ,, 0:00
28 27 +2:53 17
Climber 25 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 0:00
29 10 +1:00 61
GC 32 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
30 1 +0:00 144
Climber 20 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
31 7 +0:52 73
Climber 21 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
32 41 +6:38 165
TT 22 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 33 +4:36 93
TT 26 Russia ,, 0:00
34 72 +28:04 75
TT 19 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
35 28 +2:53 167
Sprint 21 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
36 22 +2:49 62
Climber 27 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
37 15 +1:21 155
GC 30 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
38 29 +2:53 21
Sprint 18 Estonia ,, 0:00
39 26 +2:53 76
Climber 21 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
40 3 +0:46 102
GC 28 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
41 58 +13:17 136
Sprint 32 Team Novák ,, 0:00
42 62 +14:54 156
GC 29 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
43 17 +1:33 97
GC 19 Russia ,, 0:00
44 20 +2:41 95
Sprint 21 Russia ,, 0:00
45 83 +42:24 36
GC 22 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
46 16 +1:28 103
TT 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
47 43 +6:58 177
Sprint 36 Poland ,, 0:00
48 9 +0:52 124
Climber 21 Cycling Team Friuli ,, 0:00
49 21 +2:45 122
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ,, 0:00
50 24 +2:53 71
Sprint 23 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
51 18 +1:43 175
Sprint 27 Poland ,, 0:00
52 13 +1:11 65
Sprint 31 Team Illuminate ,, 0:00
53 23 +2:50 123
Sprint 18 Cycling Team Friuli ,, 0:00
54 4 +0:48 1
TT 30 Romania ,, 0:00
55 52 +10:08 106
GC 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
56 66 +20:44 173
Sprint 31 Poland ,, 0:00
57 35 +4:50 107
Sprint 25 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
58 14 +1:19 105
GC 21 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
59 37 +5:09 135
Sprint 35 Team Novák ,, 0:00
60 85 +50:47 134
GC 20 Team Novák ,, 0:00
61 82 +37:55 126
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ,, 0:00
62 30 +2:53 35
Climber 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
63 63 +16:29 51
GC 21 Slovakia ,, 0:00
64 19 +1:49 176
Sprint 26 Poland ,, 0:00
65 73 +28:04 166
Sprint 20 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 48 +9:09 57
Sprint 19 Slovakia ,, 0:00
67 36 +4:50 151
Sprint 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
68 59 +13:17 91
Sprint 27 Russia ,, 0:00
69 55 +12:17 27
Sprint 26 Estonia ,, 0:00
70 76 +31:13 154
Sprint 31 Voster ATS Team 0:14 0:14
71 60 +13:26 25
Sprint 22 Estonia 0:20 0:20
72 80 +35:44 22
Sprint 19 Estonia 0:26 0:26
73 61 +14:17 23
Sprint 22 Estonia 1:02 1:02
74 78 +33:40 34
TT 22 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 1:02
75 69 +27:25 163
GC 18 Pannon Cycling Team 1:32 1:32
76 86 +1:15:50 5
TT 23 Romania 1:46 1:46
77 81 +36:23 54
TT 24 Slovakia 1:47 1:47
78 49 +9:18 26
TT 20 Estonia ,, 1:47
79 34 +4:42 143
Classic 23 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 1:47
80 50 +9:21 141
Sprint 29 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 1:47
81 65 +19:27 146
Climber 30 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 1:47
82 40 +6:34 142
Sprint 23 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 1:47
83 79 +35:27 3
Classic 19 Romania 1:50 1:50
84 77 +32:53 14
Classic 19 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,, 1:50
85 70 +27:27 6
TT 20 Romania 2:09 2:09
86 31 +3:07 33
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg 0:00 0:00
DNF 86
Sprint 27 Lokosphinx -
DNF 85
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx -
DNF 171
Sprint 19 Poland -
DNF 131
TT 20 Team Novák -
DNF 55
Sprint 25 Slovakia -
DNF 125
GC 21 Cycling Team Friuli -