The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | +1:11 | 31 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 14 | 20 | 4:24:35 | ||
2 | 21 | +4:41 | 41 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 5 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:05 | 1 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:02 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:10 | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | ,, 0:02 | |||
5 | 1 | +0:00 | 57 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 4 | ,, 0:02 | |||
6 | 7 | +0:26 | 86 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Work Service Marchiol Vega | 50 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 3 | ,, 0:02 | |||
7 | 2 | +0:05 | 43 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 2 | ,, 0:02 | |||
8 | 48 | +21:44 | 71 | Climber | VINOKUROV Nicolas Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1 | ,, 0:02 | |||
9 | 26 | +6:45 | 83 | Climber | GARAVAGLIA Giacomo Work Service Marchiol Vega | 25 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | ,, 0:02 | ||||
10 | 13 | +1:48 | 37 | GC | YUSTRE Kristian Javier Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 0:02 | ||||
11 | 4 | +0:06 | 17 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 32 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
12 | 28 | +7:22 | 32 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
13 | 14 | +2:07 | 143 | Climber | SOWINSKI Artur Poland | 24 | Poland | ,, 0:08 | ||||
14 | 9 | +1:11 | 104 | GC | BILYI Maksym D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:08 | ||||
15 | 11 | +1:27 | 7 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 36 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:08 | ||||
16 | 22 | +4:49 | 76 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
17 | 20 | +4:12 | 63 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:13 | ||||
18 | 10 | +1:19 | 62 | TT | LINO Julian BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:13 | ||||
19 | 17 | +2:19 | 42 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
20 | 32 | +12:08 | 66 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:13 | ||||
21 | 6 | +0:13 | 61 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:13 | ||||
22 | 16 | +2:16 | 141 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Poland | 33 | Poland | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
23 | 15 | +2:12 | 2 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:16 | ||||
24 | 24 | +5:03 | 112 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
25 | 12 | +1:43 | 55 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:22 | ||||
26 | 18 | +2:25 | 101 | Climber | QUARTUCCI Lorenzo D'Amico - UM Tools | 22 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
27 | 23 | +4:55 | 23 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 28 | Maloja Pushbikers | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
28 | 40 | +16:57 | 75 | TT | VINOKUROV Alexandre Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:29 | ||||
29 | 35 | +14:54 | 72 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
30 | 31 | +9:55 | 46 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
31 | 19 | +2:49 | 11 | GC | HOEHN Alex Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 23 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
32 | 38 | +16:13 | 35 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 29 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
33 | 45 | +19:59 | 33 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 26 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
34 | 53 | +25:25 | 85 | Sprint | ZANDRI Francesco Work Service Marchiol Vega | 15 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
35 | 29 | +8:32 | 24 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
36 | 57 | +26:26 | 137 | TT | VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan Romania | 20 | Romania | ,, 1:31 | ||||
37 | 33 | +13:05 | 136 | TT | DOBRIN Ioan Romania | 19 | Romania | ,, 1:31 | ||||
38 | 46 | +20:24 | 92 | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 25 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 1:31 | ||||
39 | 41 | +17:31 | 4 | TT | PELIKÁN János Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 1:31 | ||||
40 | 34 | +14:16 | 47 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 1:31 | ||||
41 | 25 | +5:43 | 73 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
42 | 58 | +26:45 | 26 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 2:25 2:25 | ||||
43 | 42 | +18:52 | 95 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 30 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 2:25 | ||||
44 | 30 | +9:18 | 16 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 36 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
45 | 55 | +25:40 | 105 | Classic | ROBERTI Luca D'Amico - UM Tools | 21 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 2:49 2:49 | ||||
46 | 56 | +26:03 | 103 | Sprint | NESI Nicolas D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 3:20 3:20 | ||||
47 | 37 | +15:47 | 12 | Sprint | SALTZMAN Jason Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 23 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | ,, 3:20 | ||||
48 | 39 | +16:24 | 146 | Sprint | SZÓSTKA Paweł Poland | 23 | Poland | 3:29 3:29 | ||||
49 | 43 | +19:08 | 111 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Cycling Academy Trenčín | 27 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 4:19 4:19 | ||||
50 | 50 | +23:10 | 115 | Sprint | NAGY Simon Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 4:19 | ||||
51 | 49 | +23:04 | 22 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 4:19 | ||||
52 | 44 | +19:37 | 34 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 30 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 4:42 4:42 | ||||
53 | 47 | +21:20 | 113 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 5:03 5:03 | ||||
54 | 85 | +43:04 | 91 | GC | HOLEC Richard TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 22 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 5:36 5:36 | ||||
55 | 36 | +15:06 | 52 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 6:03 6:03 | ||||
56 | 27 | +7:18 | 44 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | 6:11 6:11 | ||||
57 | 77 | +38:34 | 151 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 23 | Serbia | ,, 6:11 | ||||
58 | 51 | +24:00 | 132 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 30 | Romania | 8:07 8:07 | ||||
59 | 70 | +34:32 | 152 | Sprint | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | 21 | Serbia | 9:07 9:07 | ||||
60 | 72 | +35:13 | 131 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 28 | Romania | ,, 9:07 | ||||
61 | 73 | +35:39 | 135 | Sprint | MARCU Adi Narcis Romania | 20 | Romania | ,, 9:07 | ||||
62 | 80 | +41:40 | 153 | Sprint | DIVNIĆ Jovan Serbia | 19 | Serbia | ,, 9:07 | ||||
63 | 68 | +33:46 | 114 | GC | OROS Samuel Cycling Academy Trenčín | 23 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 9:07 | ||||
64 | 79 | +41:29 | 116 | TT | ZAREBSKI Marcin Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 9:07 | ||||
65 | 54 | +25:35 | 82 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico Work Service Marchiol Vega | 25 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 9:32 9:32 | ||||
66 | 86 | +50:03 | 97 | Sprint | BABOR Daniel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 21 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 10:04 10:04 | ||||
67 | 76 | +38:28 | 94 | TT | SMÉKAL René TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 10:04 | ||||
68 | 59 | +28:40 | 36 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 32 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 10:06 10:06 | ||||
69 | 84 | +42:35 | 156 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Serbia | 32 | Serbia | ,, 10:06 | ||||
70 | 87 | +50:06 | 145 | TT | TRZĘSOWSKI Konrad Poland | 19 | Poland | ,, 10:06 | ||||
71 | 78 | +40:24 | 117 | TT | FROLEK Ladislav Cycling Academy Trenčín | 19 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 10:06 | ||||
72 | 71 | +35:04 | 106 | TT | ISLAMI Besnik D'Amico - UM Tools | 18 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 10:06 | ||||
73 | 75 | +38:24 | 21 | TT | HORNSTEIN Tobias Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 10:06 | ||||
74 | 91 | +52:24 | 157 | TT | ZORAJA Uros Serbia | 27 | Serbia | ,, 10:06 | ||||
75 | 52 | +25:09 | 13 | Climber | ROSS Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 24 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | ,, 10:06 | ||||
76 | 69 | +34:21 | 65 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 10:06 | ||||
77 | 81 | +42:19 | 142 | TT | NOCEN Adam Poland | 22 | Poland | ,, 10:06 | ||||
78 | 88 | +50:17 | 144 | Sprint | MAŁKOWSKI Artur Poland | 22 | Poland | ,, 10:06 | ||||
79 | 64 | +32:57 | 74 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 29 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 10:06 | ||||
80 | 83 | +42:30 | 45 | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 10:06 | ||||
81 | 61 | +32:34 | 56 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 25 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 10:06 | ||||
82 | 60 | +32:10 | 54 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 10:06 | ||||
83 | 65 | +32:58 | 5 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10:16 10:16 | ||||
84 | 82 | +42:23 | 134 | TT | PLESEA Valentin Romania | 27 | Romania | ,, 10:16 | ||||
85 | 74 | +36:38 | 102 | Sprint | SMARZARO Daniel D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 10:16 | ||||
86 | 66 | +33:15 | 154 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 28 | Serbia | ,, 10:16 | ||||
87 | 63 | +32:45 | 53 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 10:16 | ||||
88 | 62 | +32:45 | 51 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 10:16 | ||||
89 | 89 | +50:37 | 155 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 22 | Serbia | ,, 10:16 | ||||
90 | 67 | +33:25 | 14 | TT | MCGEOUGH Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 25 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 10:45 10:45 | ||||
91 | 90 | +51:03 | 81 | Sprint | BOBBO Riccardo Work Service Marchiol Vega | 22 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 12:41 12:41 | ||||
92 | 92 | +56:14 | 64 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 41 | BIKE AID | 15:54 15:54 | ||||
DNF | 84 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Work Service Marchiol Vega | 25 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 57 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 | 12:46:38 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 43 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 1 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 17 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 32 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 61 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 86 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Work Service Marchiol Vega | 50 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 31 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 104 | GC | BILYI Maksym D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 62 | TT | LINO Julian BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 7 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 36 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 55 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 37 | GC | YUSTRE Kristian Javier Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 143 | Climber | SOWINSKI Artur Poland | 24 | Poland | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 2 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 141 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Poland | 33 | Poland | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 42 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 101 | Climber | QUARTUCCI Lorenzo D'Amico - UM Tools | 22 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 11 | GC | HOEHN Alex Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 23 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 63 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 41 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 76 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 23 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 28 | Maloja Pushbikers | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |||
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 73 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 83 | Climber | GARAVAGLIA Giacomo Work Service Marchiol Vega | 25 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 6:45 6:45 | .. | |||
27 | 10 | ▼17 | 44 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 32 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 24 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 16 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 36 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 46 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 9:55 9:55 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 66 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 136 | TT | DOBRIN Ioan Romania | 19 | Romania | 13:05 13:05 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 47 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | 33 | Voster ATS Team | 14:16 14:16 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 72 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 52 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 12 | Sprint | SALTZMAN Jason Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 23 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 15:47 15:47 | .. | |||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 35 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 29 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 16:13 16:13 | .. | |||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 146 | Sprint | SZÓSTKA Paweł Poland | 23 | Poland | 16:24 16:24 | .. | |||
40 | 49 | ▲9 | 75 | TT | VINOKUROV Alexandre Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 16:57 16:57 | .. | |||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | 4 | TT | PELIKÁN János Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17:31 17:31 | .. | |||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | 95 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 30 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 18:52 18:52 | .. | |||
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 111 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Cycling Academy Trenčín | 27 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 19:08 19:08 | .. | |||
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 34 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 30 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 19:37 19:37 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 33 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 26 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 19:59 19:59 | .. | |||
46 | 54 | ▲8 | 92 | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 25 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20:24 20:24 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 113 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel Cycling Academy Trenčín | 30 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 21:20 21:20 | .. | |||
48 | 55 | ▲7 | 71 | Climber | VINOKUROV Nicolas Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 21:44 21:44 | .. | |||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | 23:04 23:04 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 115 | Sprint | NAGY Simon Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 23:10 23:10 | .. | |||
51 | 44 | ▼7 | 132 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 30 | Romania | 24:00 24:00 | .. | |||
52 | 41 | ▼11 | 13 | Climber | ROSS Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 24 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 25:09 25:09 | .. | |||
53 | 66 | ▲13 | 85 | Climber | ZANDRI Francesco Work Service Marchiol Vega | 15 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 25:25 25:25 | .. | |||
54 | 46 | ▼8 | 82 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico Work Service Marchiol Vega | 25 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 25:35 25:35 | .. | |||
55 | 63 | ▲8 | 105 | Classic | ROBERTI Luca D'Amico - UM Tools | 21 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 25:40 25:40 | .. | |||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | 103 | Sprint | NESI Nicolas D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 26:03 26:03 | .. | |||
57 | 70 | ▲13 | 137 | TT | VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan Romania | 20 | Romania | 26:26 26:26 | .. | |||
58 | 68 | ▲10 | 26 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 26:45 26:45 | .. | |||
59 | 51 | ▼8 | 36 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 32 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 28:40 28:40 | .. | |||
60 | 56 | ▼4 | 54 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 32:10 32:10 | .. | |||
61 | 57 | ▼4 | 56 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 25 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 32:34 32:34 | .. | |||
62 | 59 | ▼3 | 51 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 32:45 32:45 | .. | |||
63 | 58 | ▼5 | 53 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 32:45 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | 74 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 29 | Vino - Astana Motors | 32:57 32:57 | .. | |||
65 | 62 | ▼3 | 5 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32:58 32:58 | .. | |||
66 | 65 | ▼1 | 154 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 28 | Serbia | 33:15 33:15 | .. | |||
67 | 60 | ▼7 | 14 | TT | MCGEOUGH Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 25 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 33:25 33:25 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 114 | GC | OROS Samuel Cycling Academy Trenčín | 23 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 33:46 33:46 | .. | |||
69 | 67 | ▼2 | 65 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 34:21 34:21 | .. | |||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 152 | Sprint | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | 21 | Serbia | 34:32 34:32 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 106 | Sprint | ISLAMI Besnik D'Amico - UM Tools | 18 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 35:04 35:04 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 131 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 28 | Romania | 35:13 35:13 | .. | |||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 135 | Sprint | MARCU Adi Narcis Romania | 20 | Romania | 35:39 35:39 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | - | 102 | Sprint | SMARZARO Daniel D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 36:38 36:38 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 21 | Sprint | HORNSTEIN Tobias Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | 38:24 38:24 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 94 | TT | SMÉKAL René TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 38:28 38:28 | .. | |||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 151 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 23 | Serbia | 38:34 38:34 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | 117 | TT | FROLEK Ladislav Cycling Academy Trenčín | 19 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 40:24 40:24 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 116 | TT | ZAREBSKI Marcin Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 41:29 41:29 | .. | |||
80 | 85 | ▲5 | 153 | Sprint | DIVNIĆ Jovan Serbia | 19 | Serbia | 41:40 41:40 | .. | |||
81 | 80 | ▼1 | 142 | TT | NOCEN Adam Poland | 22 | Poland | 42:19 42:19 | .. | |||
82 | 79 | ▼3 | 134 | TT | PLESEA Valentin Romania | 27 | Romania | 42:23 42:23 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | - | 45 | TT | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | 42:30 42:30 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | 156 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Serbia | 32 | Serbia | 42:35 42:35 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 91 | GC | HOLEC Richard TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 22 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 43:04 43:04 | .. | |||
86 | 88 | ▲2 | 97 | Sprint | BABOR Daniel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 21 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 50:03 50:03 | .. | |||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 145 | TT | TRZĘSOWSKI Konrad Poland | 19 | Poland | 50:06 50:06 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | 144 | Sprint | MAŁKOWSKI Artur Poland | 22 | Poland | 50:17 50:17 | .. | |||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 155 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 22 | Serbia | 50:37 50:37 | .. | |||
90 | 87 | ▼3 | 81 | Sprint | BOBBO Riccardo Work Service Marchiol Vega | 22 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 51:03 51:03 | .. | |||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | 157 | TT | ZORAJA Uros Serbia | 27 | Serbia | 52:24 52:24 | .. | |||
92 | 91 | ▼1 | 64 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 41 | BIKE AID | 56:14 56:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 41 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 45 | +20 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 132 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 30 | Romania | 38 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 37 | +12 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 131 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 28 | Romania | 36 | +6 | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 57 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 35 | +13 | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 43 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 26 | +6 | |
7 | - | 31 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 25 | +25 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 4 | TT | PELIKÁN János Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | - | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 1 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | +15 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 61 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 24 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 17 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 32 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 22 | +2 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 65 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 22 | +2 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 151 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 23 | Serbia | 15 | - | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 86 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Work Service Marchiol Vega | 50 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 13 | +7 | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 52 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 13 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 54 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 13 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 56 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 25 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 12 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 156 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Serbia | 32 | Serbia | 12 | - | |
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 5 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10 | +6 | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 44 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | 7 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 24 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 7 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 13 | Climber | ROSS Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 24 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 7 | - | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 53 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 7 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 11 | GC | HOEHN Alex Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 23 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 6 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 36 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 32 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 6 | - | |
26 | - | 71 | Climber | VINOKUROV Nicolas Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 5 | +5 | ||
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 102 | Sprint | SMARZARO Daniel D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 5 | - | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 104 | GC | BILYI Maksym D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 4 | - | |
29 | - | 83 | Climber | GARAVAGLIA Giacomo Work Service Marchiol Vega | 25 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 4 | +4 | ||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 26 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 4 | - | |
31 | - | 51 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 4 | +4 | ||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 62 | TT | LINO Julian BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 3 | - | |
33 | - | 37 | GC | YUSTRE Kristian Javier Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 3 | +3 | ||
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 146 | Sprint | SZÓSTKA Paweł Poland | 23 | Poland | 3 | - | |
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 33 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 26 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 3 | - | |
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 7 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 36 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 | - | |
37 | - | 74 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 29 | Vino - Astana Motors | 2 | +2 | ||
38 | 32 | ▼6 | 55 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1 | - | |
39 | - | 32 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 1 | +1 | ||
40 | 33 | ▼7 | 82 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico Work Service Marchiol Vega | 25 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Agnita
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCCHETTA Cristian | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
2 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 4 |
3 | NIKITIN Matvey | Vino - Astana Motors | 2 |
Sprint | Cristian
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSU Eduard-Michael | Romania | 6 |
2 | KACZMAREK Jakub | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 4 |
3 | CARSTENSEN Lucas | BIKE AID | 2 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 57 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 25 | +4 | |
2 | 2 | - | 3 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | +2 | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 44 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | 21 | +6 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 43 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | 18 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 17 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 32 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 16 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 61 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 16 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 46 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 35 | Voster ATS Team | 15 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 1 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 86 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Work Service Marchiol Vega | 50 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 8 | - | |
10 | - | 7 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 36 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 | +6 | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 132 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 30 | Romania | 6 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 104 | GC | BILYI Maksym D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 6 | - | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 52 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 5 | +3 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 62 | TT | LINO Julian BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 5 | - | |
15 | - | 74 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 29 | Vino - Astana Motors | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 156 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Serbia | 32 | Serbia | 4 | - | |
17 | - | 141 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Poland | 33 | Poland | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 35 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 29 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 2 | - | |
19 | - | 5 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 | +2 | ||
20 | - | 71 | Climber | VINOKUROV Nicolas Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint | Daia Nova
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BANASZEK Alan | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 |
2 | PODLASKI Michał | Poland | 2 |
3 | VINOKUROV Nicolas | Vino - Astana Motors | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Făgăraș
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATERSKI Maciej | Voster ATS Team | 6 |
2 | NIKITIN Matvey | Vino - Astana Motors | 4 |
3 | ROCCHETTA Cristian | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
KOM Sprint | Râșnov
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BISOLTI Alessandro | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
2 | KACZMAREK Jakub | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 4 |
3 | MUÑOZ Daniel | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 104 | GC | BILYI Maksym D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 12:47:49 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 101 | Climber | QUARTUCCI Lorenzo D'Amico - UM Tools | 22 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 63 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 76 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 73 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 24 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 136 | TT | DOBRIN Ioan Romania | 19 | Romania | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 75 | TT | VINOKUROV Alexandre Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 15:46 15:46 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 71 | Climber | VINOKUROV Nicolas Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 20:33 20:33 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | NAGY Simon Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 21:59 21:59 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 105 | Classic | ROBERTI Luca D'Amico - UM Tools | 21 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 24:29 24:29 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 137 | TT | VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan Romania | 20 | Romania | 25:15 25:15 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 26 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 25:34 25:34 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 152 | Sprint | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | 21 | Serbia | 33:21 33:21 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | ISLAMI Besnik D'Amico - UM Tools | 18 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 33:53 33:53 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 135 | Sprint | MARCU Adi Narcis Romania | 20 | Romania | 34:28 34:28 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 21 | Sprint | HORNSTEIN Tobias Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | 37:13 37:13 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 94 | TT | SMÉKAL René TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 20 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 37:17 37:17 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 117 | TT | FROLEK Ladislav Cycling Academy Trenčín | 19 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 39:13 39:13 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 116 | TT | ZAREBSKI Marcin Cycling Academy Trenčín | 20 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 40:18 40:18 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 153 | Sprint | DIVNIĆ Jovan Serbia | 19 | Serbia | 40:29 40:29 | .. | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 142 | TT | NOCEN Adam Poland | 22 | Poland | 41:08 41:08 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 91 | GC | HOLEC Richard TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 22 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 41:53 41:53 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 97 | Sprint | BABOR Daniel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 21 | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 48:52 48:52 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 145 | TT | TRZĘSOWSKI Konrad Poland | 19 | Poland | 48:55 48:55 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | MAŁKOWSKI Artur Poland | 22 | Poland | 49:06 49:06 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 155 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 22 | Serbia | 49:26 49:26 | .. | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 81 | Sprint | BOBBO Riccardo Work Service Marchiol Vega | 22 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 49:52 49:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PRT | 38:21:25 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Voster ATS Team | CT | 1:54 1:54 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 4:14 4:14 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | CT | 8:12 8:12 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | CT | 8:33 8:33 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | CT | 15:11 15:11 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Poland | NAT | 19:10 19:10 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 21:55 21:55 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | CT | 22:08 22:08 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | D'Amico - UM Tools | CT | 27:32 27:32 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Maloja Pushbikers | CT | 32:41 32:41 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Cycling Academy Trenčín | CT | 43:12 43:12 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Romania | NAT | 1:01:44 1:01:44 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | CT | 1:11:33 1:11:33 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Serbia | NAT | 1:43:25 1:43:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 September 2021
- Start time:10:15 (09:15 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:42.406 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:187 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:145
- Vert. meters:2316
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:? km solo
- Avg. temperature: