2020
«
»
2021»

Turul Romaniei

(2.1)
2021»Stage 5 (Final)»BucharestBucharest(116km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121+4:3041
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team14202:15:22
270+38:2815123Serbia512,,
0:00
365+35:0613129Romania37,,
0:00
455+28:3936
GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
32Giotti Victoria - Savini Due5,,
0:00
560+32:585
ROCCHETTA CristianAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,
0:00
635+15:0652
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3,,
0:00
754+26:4526
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers2,,
0:00
838+16:2414623Poland1,,
0:00
963+34:196527Bike Aid,,
0:00
1039+19:08111
KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín
27Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:00
1114+2:0714324Poland,,
0:00
1267+36:32102
SMARZARO DanielD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools,,
0:00
1344+21:4471
VINOKUROV NicolasVino - Astana Motors
19Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
1484+51:0081
BOBBO RiccardoWork Service Marchiol Vega
22Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
1525+5:4373
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
22Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
1683+50:3715522Serbia,,
0:00
1782+50:1714422Poland,,
0:00
1824+5:03112
STÖHR JánCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:00
1948+25:0913
ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2019+2:4911
HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
213+0:0543
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
2272+41:29116
ZAREBSKI MarcinCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:00
2329+8:3224
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
241+0:0057
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
2571+38:2894
SMÉKAL RenéTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
2615+2:092
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
2713+1:4837
YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
284+0:051
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
2950+25:2585
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
3028+7:2232
FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
3153+26:2613720Romania,,
0:00
3276+42:3515632Serbia,,
0:00
3326+6:4483
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
349+1:11104
BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools
20D'Amico - UM Tools,,
0:00
3580+49:5397
BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
3623+4:5523
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
3733+13:05136
DOBRIN IoanRomania
19Romania,,
0:00
388+1:1131
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
392+0:0417
ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
4017+2:19101
QUARTUCCI LorenzoD'Amico - UM Tools
22D'Amico - UM Tools,,
0:00
4110+1:1962
LINO JulianBike Aid
25Bike Aid,,
0:00
4257+32:0954
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
4351+25:40105
ROBERTI LucaD'Amico - UM Tools
21D'Amico - UM Tools,,
0:00
4436+15:4712
SALTZMAN JasonWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
457+0:2686
REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega
50Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
4652+26:03103
NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools,,
0:00
4712+1:4355
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
4846+23:10115
NAGY SimonCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:00
4911+1:277
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5034+14:1447
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
5120+4:126321Bike Aid,,
0:00
5216+2:1314133Poland,,
0:00
5340+19:3734
BROGI AdrianoGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
30Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
546+0:1361
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid,,
0:00
5527+7:1844
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
5675+42:2313427Romania,,
0:00
5742+20:2492
GRUBER PavelTufo - Pardus Prostějov
25Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
5832+12:086628Bike Aid,,
0:00
5922+4:4976
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
6018+2:1942
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
6130+9:1816
CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6262+33:2514
MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6337+16:1335
FILOSI IuriGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
29Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
6431+9:5546
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
6545+23:0422
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
6658+32:3456
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
6743+21:20113
STÖHR PavelCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
0:00
6859+32:4551
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
6964+34:3215221Serbia,,
0:00
7073+41:3715319Serbia,,
0:00
7161+33:1515428Serbia,,
0:00
7274+42:19142
NOCEN AdamPoland
22Poland,,
0:00
7369+38:2421
HORNSTEIN TobiasMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
7441+19:5933
ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
26Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
7578+43:3291
HOLEC RichardTufo - Pardus Prostějov
22Tufo - Pardus Prostějov0:28
0:28
7666+35:52106
ISLAMI BesnikD'Amico - UM Tools
18D'Amico - UM Tools0:48
0:48
775+0:103
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
0:00
7849+25:1813230Romania1:24
1:24
7981+50:0314519Poland0:00
0:00
8085+55:2315727Serbia2:59
2:59
8168+36:45114
OROS SamuelCycling Academy Trenčín
23Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
2:59
8277+43:23117
FROLEK LadislavCycling Academy Trenčín
19Cycling Academy Trenčín,,
2:59
8379+46:0945
PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team3:39
3:39
8456+31:0782
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega5:32
5:32
8586+1:03:506441Bike Aid5:51
5:51
8647+23:224
PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:51
DNF74
NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors
29Vino - Astana Motors-
DNF13520Romania-
DNF72
OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
24Vino - Astana Motors-
DNF95
PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov
30Tufo - Pardus Prostějov-
DNS75
VINOKUROV AlexandreVino - Astana Motors
19Vino - Astana Motors-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-57
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski125100 18:21:19..
22-17
ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling85700:04
0:04
..
33-43
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team70500:05
0:05
..
44-1
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6036,,
0:05
..
55-3
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec50280:10
0:10
..
66-61
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid40240:13
0:13
..
77-86
REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega
50Work Service Marchiol Vega35200:26
0:26
..
88-31
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due30181:11
1:11
..
99-104
BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools
20D'Amico - UM Tools2516,,
1:11
..
1010-62
LINO JulianBike Aid
25Bike Aid20141:19
1:19
..
1111-7
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15121:27
1:27
..
1212-55
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski10101:43
1:43
..
1313-37
YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due581:48
1:48
..
1414-14324Poland572:07
2:07
..
1515-2
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec562:09
2:09
..
1616-14133Poland352:13
2:13
..
1718▲1101
QUARTUCCI LorenzoD'Amico - UM Tools
22D'Amico - UM Tools342:19
2:19
..
1817▼142
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team33,,
2:19
..
1919-11
HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling322:49
2:49
..
2020-6321Bike Aid314:12
4:12
..
2121-41
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team34:30
4:30
..
2222-76
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors34:49
4:49
..
2323-23
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers34:55
4:55
..
2424-112
STÖHR JánCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín35:03
5:03
..
2525-73
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
22Vino - Astana Motors35:43
5:43
..
2626-83
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega6:44
6:44
..
2727-44
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team7:18
7:18
..
2828-32
FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due7:22
7:22
..
2929-24
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers8:32
8:32
..
3030-16
CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling9:18
9:18
..
3131-46
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team9:55
9:55
..
3232-6628Bike Aid12:08
12:08
..
3333-136
DOBRIN IoanRomania
19Romania13:05
13:05
..
3434-47
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team14:14
14:14
..
3536▲152
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski15:06
15:06
..
3637▲112
SALTZMAN JasonWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling15:47
15:47
..
3738▲135
FILOSI IuriGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
29Giotti Victoria - Savini Due16:13
16:13
..
3839▲114623Poland16:24
16:24
..
3943▲4111
KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín
27Cycling Academy Trenčín19:08
19:08
..
4044▲434
BROGI AdrianoGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
30Giotti Victoria - Savini Due19:37
19:37
..
4145▲433
ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
26Giotti Victoria - Savini Due19:59
19:59
..
4246▲492
GRUBER PavelTufo - Pardus Prostějov
25Tufo - Pardus Prostějov20:24
20:24
..
4347▲4113
STÖHR PavelCycling Academy Trenčín
30Cycling Academy Trenčín21:20
21:20
..
4448▲471
VINOKUROV NicolasVino - Astana Motors
19Vino - Astana Motors21:44
21:44
..
4549▲422
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers23:04
23:04
..
4650▲4115
NAGY SimonCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín23:10
23:10
..
4741▼64
PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23:22
23:22
..
4852▲413
ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling25:09
25:09
..
4951▲213230Romania25:18
25:18
..
5053▲385
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega25:25
25:25
..
5155▲4105
ROBERTI LucaD'Amico - UM Tools
21D'Amico - UM Tools25:40
25:40
..
5256▲4103
NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools26:03
26:03
..
5357▲413720Romania26:26
26:26
..
5458▲426
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers26:45
26:45
..
5559▲436
GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
32Giotti Victoria - Savini Due28:39
28:39
..
5654▼282
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega31:07
31:07
..
5760▲354
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski32:09
32:09
..
5861▲356
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski32:34
32:34
..
5962▲351
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski32:45
32:45
..
6064▲45
ROCCHETTA CristianAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32:58
32:58
..
6165▲415428Serbia33:15
33:15
..
6266▲414
MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling33:25
33:25
..
6368▲56527Bike Aid34:19
34:19
..
6469▲515221Serbia34:32
34:32
..
6571▲613129Romania35:06
35:06
..
6670▲4106
ISLAMI BesnikD'Amico - UM Tools
18D'Amico - UM Tools35:52
35:52
..
6773▲6102
SMARZARO DanielD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools36:32
36:32
..
6867▼1114
OROS SamuelCycling Academy Trenčín
23Cycling Academy Trenčín36:45
36:45
..
6974▲521
HORNSTEIN TobiasMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers38:24
38:24
..
7076▲615123Serbia38:28
38:28
..
7175▲494
SMÉKAL RenéTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,
38:28
..
7278▲6116
ZAREBSKI MarcinCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín41:29
41:29
..
7379▲615319Serbia41:37
41:37
..
7480▲6142
NOCEN AdamPoland
22Poland42:19
42:19
..
7581▲613427Romania42:23
42:23
..
7683▲715632Serbia42:35
42:35
..
7777-117
FROLEK LadislavCycling Academy Trenčín
19Cycling Academy Trenčín43:23
43:23
..
7884▲691
HOLEC RichardTufo - Pardus Prostějov
22Tufo - Pardus Prostějov43:32
43:32
..
7982▲345
PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team46:09
46:09
..
8085▲597
BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov49:53
49:53
..
8186▲514519Poland50:03
50:03
..
8287▲514422Poland50:17
50:17
..
8388▲515522Serbia50:37
50:37
..
8489▲581
BOBBO RiccardoWork Service Marchiol Vega
22Work Service Marchiol Vega51:00
51:00
..
8590▲515727Serbia55:23
55:23
..
8691▲56441Bike Aid1:03:50
1:03:50
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-41
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team76+25
22-13129Romania66+15
33-13230Romania50+12
416▲1215123Serbia40+20
54▼13
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37-
65▼157
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski35-
711▲452
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski32+7
815▲76527Bike Aid30+8
96▼317
ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling26-
107▼343
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team26-
1112▲1102
SMARZARO DanielD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools26+1
128▼431
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due25-
139▼44
PELIKÁN JánosAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25-
1410▼497
BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov25-
1513▼21
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24-
1614▼261
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid24-
1725▲836
GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
32Giotti Victoria - Savini Due23+14
1823▲55
ROCCHETTA CristianAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19+9
1917▼2101
QUARTUCCI LorenzoD'Amico - UM Tools
22D'Amico - UM Tools19+4
2022▲226
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers17+6
2118▼354
BANASZEK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski15-
2219▼386
REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega
50Work Service Marchiol Vega13-
2320▼356
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski12-
2421▼315632Serbia12-
2524▼124
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers9-
2640▲1414623Poland8+5
2726▼144
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team7-
2827▼113
ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling7-
2928▼12
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
3029▼114133Poland6-
31-14519Poland6+6
3230▼211
HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling6-
3335▲283
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega6+2
3431▼335
FILOSI IuriGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
29Giotti Victoria - Savini Due6-
35-15319Serbia6+6
3632▼481
BOBBO RiccardoWork Service Marchiol Vega
22Work Service Marchiol Vega6-
3733▼471
VINOKUROV NicolasVino - Astana Motors
19Vino - Astana Motors5-
3834▼4104
BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools
20D'Amico - UM Tools4-
3936▼347
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team4-
4037▼351
BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski4-
4138▼362
LINO JulianBike Aid
25Bike Aid3-
4239▼337
YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due3-
43-111
KALOJÍROS TomášCycling Academy Trenčín
27Cycling Academy Trenčín3+3
4441▼333
ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
26Giotti Victoria - Savini Due3-
4542▼37
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
46-14324Poland2+2
4744▼355
BUDZINSKI TomaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski1-
4845▼332
FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due1-
4946▼382
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega
25Work Service Marchiol Vega1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-44
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team27-
22-57
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski25-
33-3
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22-
44-43
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team18-
55-17
ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling16-
66-61
WOLF JustinBike Aid
28Bike Aid16-
77-46
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team15-
88-1
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
99-86
REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega
50Work Service Marchiol Vega8-
1010-7
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
1111-13230Romania6-
1212-104
BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools
20D'Amico - UM Tools6-
1313-52
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski5-
1414-62
LINO JulianBike Aid
25Bike Aid5-
1515-33
ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
26Giotti Victoria - Savini Due4-
1617▲115632Serbia4-
1718▲114133Poland2-
1819▲111
HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling2-
1920▲135
FILOSI IuriGiotti Victoria - Savini Due
29Giotti Victoria - Savini Due2-
2021▲15
ROCCHETTA CristianAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2-
2122▲171
VINOKUROV NicolasVino - Astana Motors
19Vino - Astana Motors1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-104
BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools
20D'Amico - UM Tools 18:22:30..
22-101
QUARTUCCI LorenzoD'Amico - UM Tools
22D'Amico - UM Tools1:08
1:08
..
33-6321Bike Aid3:01
3:01
..
44-76
PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors3:38
3:38
..
55-73
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
22Vino - Astana Motors4:32
4:32
..
66-24
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers7:21
7:21
..
77-136
DOBRIN IoanRomania
19Romania11:54
11:54
..
89▲171
VINOKUROV NicolasVino - Astana Motors
19Vino - Astana Motors20:33
20:33
..
910▲1115
NAGY SimonCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín21:59
21:59
..
1011▲1105
ROBERTI LucaD'Amico - UM Tools
21D'Amico - UM Tools24:29
24:29
..
1112▲113720Romania25:15
25:15
..
1213▲126
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers25:34
25:34
..
1314▲115221Serbia33:21
33:21
..
1415▲1106
ISLAMI BesnikD'Amico - UM Tools
18D'Amico - UM Tools34:41
34:41
..
1517▲221
HORNSTEIN TobiasMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers37:13
37:13
..
1618▲294
SMÉKAL RenéTufo - Pardus Prostějov
20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov37:17
37:17
..
1720▲3116
ZAREBSKI MarcinCycling Academy Trenčín
20Cycling Academy Trenčín40:18
40:18
..
1821▲315319Serbia40:26
40:26
..
1922▲3142
NOCEN AdamPoland
22Poland41:08
41:08
..
2019▼1117
FROLEK LadislavCycling Academy Trenčín
19Cycling Academy Trenčín42:12
42:12
..
2123▲291
HOLEC RichardTufo - Pardus Prostějov
22Tufo - Pardus Prostějov42:21
42:21
..
2224▲297
BABOR DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov
21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov48:42
48:42
..
2325▲214519Poland48:52
48:52
..
2426▲214422Poland49:06
49:06
..
2527▲215522Serbia49:26
49:26
..
2628▲281
BOBBO RiccardoWork Service Marchiol Vega
22Work Service Marchiol Vega49:49
49:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT 55:05:28..
22- Voster ATS TeamCT1:54
1:54
..
33- Bike AidCT4:14
4:14
..
44- Giotti Victoria - Savini DueCT8:12
8:12
..
55- Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingCT8:33
8:33
..
66- HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT15:11
15:11
..
77- PolandNAT19:10
19:10
..
88- Vino - Astana MotorsCT21:55
21:55
..
99- Work Service Marchiol VegaCT22:08
22:08
..
1010- D'Amico - UM ToolsCT27:32
27:32
..
1111- Maloja PushbikersCT32:41
32:41
..
1212- Cycling Academy TrenčínCT43:12
43:12
..
1313- RomaniaNAT1:01:44
1:01:44
..
1414- Tufo - Pardus ProstějovCT1:11:33
1:11:33
..
1515- SerbiaNAT1:43:25
1:43:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    05 September 2021, 13:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    51.416 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    116 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    269
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    149
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile