1 1 +0:00 16
Sprint 30 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 14 20 2:58:44
2 3 +0:21 175
TT 26 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 6 +0:25 33
Sprint 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 5 +0:23 131
Sprint 22 ABLOC CT 5 ,, 0:00
5 19 +0:34 35
Climber 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 4 ,, 0:00
6 26 +0:38 46
Sprint 24 Voster ATS Team 3 ,, 0:00
7 16 +0:31 135
Sprint 23 ABLOC CT 2 ,, 0:00
8 2 +0:17 65
Sprint 24 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 1 ,, 0:00
9 7 +0:27 81
Sprint 22 ATT Investments ,, 0:00
10 4 +0:22 146
TT SEXTON Tom Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 23 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
11 25 +0:38 202
GC 29 Romania ,, 0:00
12 13 +0:31 122
Sprint 24 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
13 15 +0:31 15
Climber 23 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:00
14 21 +0:34 96
Sprint 24 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 0:00
15 10 +0:30 61
TT 25 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 0:00
16 20 +0:34 155
Climber 22 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 0:00
17 24 +0:37 85
Sprint 26 ATT Investments ,, 0:00
18 12 +0:30 144
GC 27 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
19 11 +0:30 43
Sprint 35 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
20 18 +0:32 4
Classic 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
21 9 +0:29 5
Climber 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
22 22 +0:35 21
Sprint 28 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 8 +0:28 86
Sprint 23 ATT Investments ,, 0:00
24 23 +0:35 136
GC 22 ABLOC CT ,, 0:00
25 29 +0:40 193
Climber 21 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 0:00
26 14 +0:31 103
TT 22 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 0:00
27 52 +0:50 134
Classic 24 ABLOC CT 0:17 0:17
28 36 +0:45 164
GC 24 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:17
29 68 +0:56 115
Climber 20 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 0:17
30 75 +1:11 186
Climber 25 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 0:17
31 54 +0:51 181
GC 45 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 0:17
32 85 +2:16 142
Sprint 26 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling ,, 0:17
33 58 +0:53 22
GC 28 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:17
34 77 +1:33 101
Sprint 22 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 0:17
35 31 +0:45 31
Sprint 26 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:17
36 41 +0:49 184
Sprint 23 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 0:17
37 48 +0:50 92
Climber 21 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 0:17
38 50 +0:50 3
GC 33 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:17
39 33 +0:45 192
Climber 22 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 0:17
40 39 +0:46 13
Climber 27 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:17
41 64 +0:55 83
Climber 21 ATT Investments ,, 0:17
42 70 +0:58 71
Climber 34 Team Novák ,, 0:17
43 46 +0:49 34
TT 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:17
44 28 +0:40 176
TT 26 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 0:17
45 53 +0:51 153
Sprint 21 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 0:17
46 43 +0:49 91
Climber 26 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 0:17
47 17 +0:32 162
Sprint 22 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:17
48 42 +0:49 24
GC 27 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:17
49 45 +0:49 2
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:17
50 44 +0:49 12
Climber 25 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:17
51 38 +0:46 165
TT 27 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:17
52 65 +0:55 182
Climber 36 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 0:17
53 32 +0:45 11
Sprint 27 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:17
54 51 +0:50 121
GC 23 BIKE AID ,, 0:17
55 34 +0:45 133
Sprint 25 ABLOC CT ,, 0:17
56 67 +0:56 154
Sprint 22 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 0:17
57 49 +0:50 125
TT 26 BIKE AID ,, 0:17
58 61 +0:54 105
GC 26 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 0:17
59 59 +0:53 14
GC 32 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:17
60 60 +0:53 161
Sprint 19 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:17
61 57 +0:52 42
GC 28 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:17
62 27 +0:40 141
TT GATE Aaron Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 31 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling ,, 0:17
63 37 +0:46 191
TT 23 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 0:17
64 30 +0:43 201
TT 31 Romania ,, 0:17
65 63 +0:55 174
Sprint 30 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 0:17
66 66 +0:56 95
Classic 51 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 0:17
67 40 +0:48 102
GC 26 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 0:17
68 47 +0:49 163
Sprint 28 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:17
69 62 +0:55 143
GC ORAM James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling 29 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling ,, 0:17
70 105 +8:26 132
Sprint 24 ABLOC CT ,, 0:17
71 35 +0:45 166
TT 37 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:17
72 55 +0:52 6
GC 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:17
73 56 +0:52 82
Sprint 23 ATT Investments ,, 0:17
74 69 +0:58 123
GC 28 BIKE AID ,, 0:17
75 72 +1:06 183
Climber 27 Team Medellín - EPM 0:33 0:33
76 74 +1:10 26
GC 24 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:33
77 73 +1:09 185
Climber 26 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 0:33
78 71 +1:05 195
Classic 22 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 0:33
79 76 +1:14 124
Sprint 19 BIKE AID 0:44 0:44
80 109 +11:45 54
TT 21 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX 1:29 1:29
81 81 +2:05 51
Climber 20 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 1:29
82 106 +9:16 205
Climber 20 Romania ,, 1:29
83 111 +15:44 64
Climber 19 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 1:29
84 82 +2:07 53
Climber 22 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 1:29
85 80 +2:05 52
TT 20 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX ,, 1:29
86 110 +14:06 62
TT 24 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 1:29
87 83 +2:08 72
Sprint 35 Team Novák ,, 1:29
88 84 +2:10 152
Climber 24 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 1:29
89 88 +2:41 112
GC 41 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 1:29
90 78 +2:01 114
TT 25 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 1:29
91 79 +2:03 151
Sprint 21 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 1:29
92 100 +6:08 45
Sprint 28 Voster ATS Team ,, 1:29
93 92 +3:20 66
Classic 23 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 1:29
94 104 +8:09 84
GC 26 ATT Investments 1:48 1:48
95 87 +2:26 23
Climber 28 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 1:48
96 86 +2:19 196
Climber 28 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project ,, 1:48
97 89 +2:43 55
Sprint 21 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX 2:09 2:09
98 90 +3:07 194
Sprint 20 Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project 2:34 2:34
99 107 +9:17 172
Sprint 29 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 2:46 2:46
100 91 +3:14 173
GC 37 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 2:46
101 103 +7:53 36
GC 33 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3:34 3:34
102 93 +3:59 126
Sprint 28 BIKE AID ,, 3:34
103 108 +10:42 145
Sprint 21 Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling ,, 3:34
104 98 +5:55 156
Sprint 20 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 4:19 4:19
105 94 +5:18 93
Climber 25 Work Service Vitalcare Vega 4:44 4:44
106 102 +7:14 94
Classic 26 Work Service Vitalcare Vega ,, 4:44
107 99 +6:00 113
TT 19 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 4:44
108 95 +5:19 106
TT 21 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 4:44
109 112 +19:14 104
TT 22 Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM ,, 4:44
110 97 +5:48 63
Sprint 19 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 4:44
111 96 +5:23 25
Sprint 38 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 4:44
112 113 +19:48 203
TT 28 Romania 5:25 5:25
113 101 +6:47 73
Sprint 21 Team Novák 6:06 6:06
114 114 +33:05 204
TT 23 Romania 16:31 16:31
DNF 74
TT 22 Team Novák -
DNF 111
Sprint 19 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo -
DNF 206
TT 24 Romania -
DNS 41
Sprint 28 Voster ATS Team -
DNS 56
Sprint 19 MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX -