Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
-

2014»37th Ronde de l\'Isard (2.2U)

2014  Stage 1  »  St-Girons  ›  Goulier-Neige   (160.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0033 Foliforov AlexanderItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha854:15:324:15:32
22+0:1840 Rosón JaimeTeam Ecuador 21Team Ecuador520:140:14
33+0:2090 Vervaeke LouisLotto - Belisol U23 20Lotto - Belisol U2321,,0:14
44+0:3012 Le Lavandier MaximeChambéry Cyclisme Formation 21Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:200:20
55+1:1232 Arslanov IldarItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha1:021:02
66+1:1919 Dufour Valentin Vendée U 20 Vendée U1:091:09
77+1:395 Suaza Bernardo4-72 - Colombia 214-72 - Colombia1:291:29
88+2:0485 Benoot TiesjLotto - Belisol U23 20Lotto - Belisol U231:541:54
99+2:06101 Olesen PatrickDenmark 19Denmark1:561:56
1010+2:2967 Chetout LoïcGSC Blagnac 21GSC Blagnac2:192:19
1111+2:3543 Carnevali Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems2:252:25
1212+2:3751 Pacher QuentinSelection PACA 22Selection PACA2:272:27
1313+3:039 Latour PierreChambéry Cyclisme Formation 20Chambéry Cyclisme Formation2:532:53
1414+3:0474 Campistrous RomainOccitane Cyclisme Formation 21Occitane Cyclisme Formation2:542:54
1515+3:0773 Bouchereau LoïcOccitane Cyclisme Formation 19Occitane Cyclisme Formation2:572:57
1616+3:1020 Calmejane Lilian Vendée U 21 Vendée U3:003:00
1717+3:106 Osorio Juan Felipe4-72 - Colombia 194-72 - Colombia,,3:00
1818+3:1218 Putt ChristopherUnited States 20United States3:023:02
1919+3:4063 Le Turnier MathiasOcéane U-Top 19Océane U-Top3:303:30
2020+3:467 Bidard FrançoisChambéry Cyclisme Formation 22Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:363:36
2121+3:4988 Vanbesien ThomasLotto - Belisol U23 20Lotto - Belisol U233:393:39
2222+4:282 Ochoa Diego Antonio4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia4:184:18
2323+4:4013 Perrin JeffreyUnited States 20United States4:304:30
2424+4:5061 Polloni DamienOcéane U-Top 22Océane U-Top4:404:40
2525+5:0752 Carlier AlexisSelection PACA 19Selection PACA4:574:57
2626+5:1221 Guyot Romain Vendée U 21 Vendée U5:025:02
2727+5:4283 Sint Nicolaas TristanDRC de Mol 20DRC de Mol5:325:32
2828+5:4459 Sauvage Paul CR4C Roanne 18 CR4C Roanne5:345:34
2929+6:1254 Vanoverschelde QuentinSelection PACA 19Selection PACA6:026:02
3030+6:1811 Legros AdrienChambéry Cyclisme Formation 21Chambéry Cyclisme Formation6:086:08
3131+6:5597 Riis Thomas NyboDenmark 21Denmark6:456:45
3232+6:5587 Ruyters BrechtLotto - Belisol U23 21Lotto - Belisol U23,,6:45
3333+6:5599 Vinjebo EmilDenmark 20Denmark,,6:45
3434+7:0749 Delon DenisSelection PACA 21Selection PACA6:576:57
3535+7:0750 Lebouvier LoickSelection PACA 21Selection PACA,,6:57
3636+7:1729 Capot LucienMixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre 19Mixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre7:077:07
3737+7:1898 Lisson ChristofferDenmark 18Denmark7:087:08
3838+7:234 Aguirre Hernán Ricardo4-72 - Colombia 184-72 - Colombia7:137:13
3939+7:3247 Mertz NicolasVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems7:227:22
4040+7:3625 Goubert JeanMixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre 19Mixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre7:267:26
4141+7:3960 Schultz Nick CR4C Roanne 19 CR4C Roanne7:297:29
4242+7:3953 Navarro ThomasSelection PACA 19Selection PACA,,7:29
4343+7:4080 Eversdijk MatthijsDRC de Mol 21DRC de Mol7:307:30
4444+8:0137 Caicedo Jonathan KleverTeam Ecuador 21Team Ecuador7:517:51
4545+8:1155 Dumourier Florian CR4C Roanne 22 CR4C Roanne8:018:01
4646+8:3164 Nuns ThibaultOcéane U-Top 20Océane U-Top8:218:21
4747+8:3122 Leplingard Antoine Vendée U 19 Vendée U,,8:21
4848+8:398 Estrada EduardoChambéry Cyclisme Formation 19Chambéry Cyclisme Formation8:298:29
4949+8:41108 Servieres LeoSelection Limousin Selection Limousin8:318:31
5050+8:4944 De Troch ThomasVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems8:398:39
5151+9:0717 Owen LoganUnited States 19United States8:578:57
5252+9:13103 Guichard MickaëlSelection Limousin 20Selection Limousin9:039:03
5353+9:1641 Velasco HenryTeam Ecuador 21Team Ecuador9:069:06
5454+9:203 Quintero Juan Diego4-72 - Colombia 224-72 - Colombia9:109:10
5555+9:2986 De Plus LaurensLotto - Belisol U23 18Lotto - Belisol U239:199:19
5656+9:2989 Van Gompel MathiasLotto - Belisol U23 18Lotto - Belisol U23,,9:19
5762+9:4991 MartÍn FranciscoTeam EDP Team EDP,,9:19
5857+9:2970 Font BernatGSC Blagnac 20GSC Blagnac,,9:19
5958+9:4056 Callaou Yvan CR4C Roanne 21 CR4C Roanne9:309:30
6059+9:4379 Buijk BartDRC de Mol 21DRC de Mol9:339:33
6160+9:4326 Fiefevez RudyMixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre 21Mixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre,,9:33
6263+9:5023 Thevenot Guillaume Vendée U 20 Vendée U9:409:40
6364+9:5084 Van Wijngaarden JoostDRC de Mol DRC de Mol,,9:40
6465+9:5028 Louiche VincentMixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre 21Mixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre,,9:40
6561+9:4716 Oien JustinUnited States 19United States,,9:40
6666+9:56102 Bækhøj EmilDenmark 20Denmark9:469:46
6767+9:5824 Sellier Simon Vendée U 19 Vendée U9:489:48
6868+10:0248 Goolaerts MichaelVerandas Willems 19Verandas Willems9:529:52
6969+10:3814 Curran GeoffreyUnited States 18United States10:2810:28
7070+11:4046 Convens LouisVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems11:3011:30
7171+11:43104 Tournieroux VictorSelection Limousin 19Selection Limousin11:3311:33
7272+12:1139 Novoa Leonidas SebastianTeam Ecuador 21Team Ecuador12:0112:01
7373+12:1371 Hillat JulienGSC Blagnac 20GSC Blagnac12:0312:03
7474+12:2175 Capus DamienOccitane Cyclisme Formation Occitane Cyclisme Formation12:1112:11
7575+12:4262 Constantin BaptisteOcéane U-Top 19Océane U-Top12:3212:32
7676+13:4466 Bely JulienOcéane U-Top Océane U-Top13:3413:34
7777+13:4465 Thevenez GeoffreyOcéane U-Top 21Océane U-Top,,13:34
7878+13:4472 Ginestet UgoGSC Blagnac 18GSC Blagnac,,13:34
7979+14:0115 Mauch JustinUnited States 19United States13:5113:51
8080+14:5245 Touquet JorenVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems14:4514:45
8181+15:1194 Irisarri JonTeam EDP 18Team EDP15:0115:01
8282+15:2410 Lebrat DorianChambéry Cyclisme Formation 20Chambéry Cyclisme Formation15:1715:17
8383+16:0634 Stash MamyrItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha15:5615:56
8484+16:17100 Plesner FrederikDenmark 20Denmark16:0716:07
8585+16:1996 García Cortina IvánTeam EDP 18Team EDP16:0916:09
8686+16:3777 Chavanes LouisOccitane Cyclisme Formation 19Occitane Cyclisme Formation16:2716:27
8787+16:4438 Carbonell IsaacTeam Ecuador 19Team Ecuador16:3416:34
8888+17:0136 Zverkov EvgenyItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha16:5116:51
8989+17:2031 Akimov MikhailItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha17:1017:10
9090+17:2035 Yatsevich KirillItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,17:10
9191+18:0493 Saez EderTeam EDP 19Team EDP17:5417:54
9292+18:2981 Kramer ErikDRC de Mol 20DRC de Mol18:1918:19
9393+19:0192 González ÓscarTeam EDP 22Team EDP18:5118:51
9494+19:1527 Soust KevinMixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre Mixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre19:0519:05
9595+19:5968 Baudron KarlGSC Blagnac 21GSC Blagnac19:4919:49
9696+20:16107 Morichon MathieuSelection Limousin 19Selection Limousin20:0620:06
9797+20:5295 San Sebastian XabierTeam EDP 18Team EDP20:4220:42
9898+21:1530 Deletang AlexandreMixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre 20Mixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre21:0821:08
9999+22:5257 Moine Florian CR4C Roanne 18 CR4C Roanne22:4222:42
100100+24:16106 Menant CorentinSelection Limousin 20Selection Limousin24:0624:06
101101+25:0658 Lassaigne Thomas CR4C Roanne 19 CR4C Roanne24:5624:56
102102+25:1142 Amores Julio AlbertoTeam Ecuador 21Team Ecuador25:0125:01
103103+27:5082 De Leeuw DavidDRC de Mol 20DRC de Mol27:2027:20
104104+27:50105 Gelabert BenjaminSelection Limousin Selection Limousin27:4027:40
DNF+ -4:15:2276 Bleys LucasOccitane Cyclisme Formation Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,-
DNF+ -4:15:2269 Dugast AymerickGSC Blagnac GSC Blagnac,,-
DNS+ -4:15:221 Rivera Ever Alexander4-72 - Colombia 214-72 - Colombia,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
133 Foliforov AlexanderItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha44:15:224:15:22
240 Rosón JaimeTeam Ecuador 21Team Ecuador0:180:18
390 Vervaeke LouisLotto - Belisol U23 20Lotto - Belisol U230:200:20
412 Le Lavandier MaximeChambéry Cyclisme Formation 21Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:300:30
532 Arslanov IldarItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha1:121:12
619 Dufour Valentin Vendée U 20 Vendée U1:191:19
75 Suaza Bernardo4-72 - Colombia 214-72 - Colombia1:391:39
885 Benoot TiesjLotto - Belisol U23 20Lotto - Belisol U232:042:04
9101 Olesen PatrickDenmark 19Denmark2:062:06
1067 Chetout LoïcGSC Blagnac 21GSC Blagnac2:292:29
1143 Carnevali Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems2:352:35
1251 Pacher QuentinSelection PACA 22Selection PACA2:372:37
139 Latour PierreChambéry Cyclisme Formation 20Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:033:03
1474 Campistrous RomainOccitane Cyclisme Formation 21Occitane Cyclisme Formation3:043:04
1573 Bouchereau LoïcOccitane Cyclisme Formation 19Occitane Cyclisme Formation3:073:07
1620 Calmejane Lilian Vendée U 21 Vendée U3:103:10
176 Osorio Juan Felipe4-72 - Colombia 194-72 - Colombia,,3:10
1818 Putt ChristopherUnited States 20United States3:123:12
1963 Le Turnier MathiasOcéane U-Top 19Océane U-Top3:403:40
207 Bidard FrançoisChambéry Cyclisme Formation 22Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:463:46
2188 Vanbesien ThomasLotto - Belisol U23 20Lotto - Belisol U233:493:49
222 Ochoa Diego Antonio4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia4:284:28
2313 Perrin JeffreyUnited States 20United States4:404:40
2461 Polloni DamienOcéane U-Top 22Océane U-Top4:504:50
2552 Carlier AlexisSelection PACA 19Selection PACA5:075:07
2621 Guyot Romain Vendée U 21 Vendée U5:125:12
2783 Sint Nicolaas TristanDRC de Mol 20DRC de Mol5:425:42
2859 Sauvage Paul CR4C Roanne 18 CR4C Roanne5:445:44
2954 Vanoverschelde QuentinSelection PACA 19Selection PACA6:126:12
3011 Legros AdrienChambéry Cyclisme Formation 21Chambéry Cyclisme Formation6:186:18
3197 Riis Thomas NyboDenmark 21Denmark6:556:55
3287 Ruyters BrechtLotto - Belisol U23 21Lotto - Belisol U23,,6:55
3399 Vinjebo EmilDenmark 20Denmark,,6:55
3449 Delon DenisSelection PACA 21Selection PACA7:077:07
3550 Lebouvier LoickSelection PACA 21Selection PACA,,7:07
3629 Capot LucienMixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre 19Mixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre7:177:17
3798 Lisson ChristofferDenmark 18Denmark7:187:18
384 Aguirre Hernán Ricardo4-72 - Colombia 184-72 - Colombia7:237:23
3947 Mertz NicolasVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems7:327:32
4025 Goubert JeanMixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre 19Mixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre7:367:36
4160 Schultz Nick CR4C Roanne 19 CR4C Roanne7:397:39
4253 Navarro ThomasSelection PACA 19Selection PACA,,7:39
4380 Eversdijk MatthijsDRC de Mol 21DRC de Mol7:407:40
4437 Caicedo Jonathan KleverTeam Ecuador 21Team Ecuador8:018:01
4555 Dumourier Florian CR4C Roanne 22 CR4C Roanne8:118:11
4664 Nuns ThibaultOcéane U-Top 20Océane U-Top8:318:31
4722 Leplingard Antoine Vendée U 19 Vendée U,,8:31
488 Estrada EduardoChambéry Cyclisme Formation 19Chambéry Cyclisme Formation8:398:39
49108 Servieres LeoSelection Limousin Selection Limousin8:418:41
5044 De Troch ThomasVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems8:498:49
5117 Owen LoganUnited States 19United States9:079:07
52103 Guichard MickaëlSelection Limousin 20Selection Limousin9:139:13
5341 Velasco HenryTeam Ecuador 21Team Ecuador9:169:16
543 Quintero Juan Diego4-72 - Colombia 224-72 - Colombia9:209:20
5586 De Plus LaurensLotto - Belisol U23 18Lotto - Belisol U239:299:29
5689 Van Gompel MathiasLotto - Belisol U23 18Lotto - Belisol U23,,9:29
5770 Font BernatGSC Blagnac 20GSC Blagnac,,9:29
5856 Callaou Yvan CR4C Roanne 21 CR4C Roanne9:409:40
5979 Buijk BartDRC de Mol 21DRC de Mol9:439:43
6026 Fiefevez RudyMixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre 21Mixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre,,9:43
6116 Oien JustinUnited States 19United States9:479:47
6291 MartÍn FranciscoTeam EDP Team EDP9:499:49
6323 Thevenot Guillaume Vendée U 20 Vendée U9:509:50
6484 Van Wijngaarden JoostDRC de Mol DRC de Mol,,9:50
6528 Louiche VincentMixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre 21Mixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre,,9:50
66102 Bækhøj EmilDenmark 20Denmark9:569:56
6724 Sellier Simon Vendée U 19 Vendée U9:589:58
6848 Goolaerts MichaelVerandas Willems 19Verandas Willems10:0210:02
6914 Curran GeoffreyUnited States 18United States10:3810:38
7046 Convens LouisVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems11:4011:40
71104 Tournieroux VictorSelection Limousin 19Selection Limousin11:4311:43
7239 Novoa Leonidas SebastianTeam Ecuador 21Team Ecuador12:1112:11
7371 Hillat JulienGSC Blagnac 20GSC Blagnac12:1312:13
7475 Capus DamienOccitane Cyclisme Formation Occitane Cyclisme Formation12:2112:21
7562 Constantin BaptisteOcéane U-Top 19Océane U-Top12:4212:42
7666 Bely JulienOcéane U-Top Océane U-Top13:4413:44
7765 Thevenez GeoffreyOcéane U-Top 21Océane U-Top,,13:44
7872 Ginestet UgoGSC Blagnac 18GSC Blagnac,,13:44
7915 Mauch JustinUnited States 19United States14:0114:01
8045 Touquet JorenVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems14:5214:52
8194 Irisarri JonTeam EDP 18Team EDP15:1115:11
8210 Lebrat DorianChambéry Cyclisme Formation 20Chambéry Cyclisme Formation15:2415:24
8334 Stash MamyrItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha16:0616:06
84100 Plesner FrederikDenmark 20Denmark16:1716:17
8596 García Cortina IvánTeam EDP 18Team EDP16:1916:19
8677 Chavanes LouisOccitane Cyclisme Formation 19Occitane Cyclisme Formation16:3716:37
8738 Carbonell IsaacTeam Ecuador 19Team Ecuador16:4416:44
8836 Zverkov EvgenyItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha17:0117:01
8931 Akimov MikhailItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha17:2017:20
9035 Yatsevich KirillItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,17:20
9193 Saez EderTeam EDP 19Team EDP18:0418:04
9281 Kramer ErikDRC de Mol 20DRC de Mol18:2918:29
9392 González ÓscarTeam EDP 22Team EDP19:0119:01
9427 Soust KevinMixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre Mixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre19:1519:15
9568 Baudron KarlGSC Blagnac 21GSC Blagnac19:5919:59
96107 Morichon MathieuSelection Limousin 19Selection Limousin20:1620:16
9795 San Sebastian XabierTeam EDP 18Team EDP20:5220:52
9830 Deletang AlexandreMixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre 20Mixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre21:1521:15
9957 Moine Florian CR4C Roanne 18 CR4C Roanne22:5222:52
100106 Menant CorentinSelection Limousin 20Selection Limousin24:1624:16
10158 Lassaigne Thomas CR4C Roanne 19 CR4C Roanne25:0625:06
10242 Amores Julio AlbertoTeam Ecuador 21Team Ecuador25:1125:11
10382 De Leeuw DavidDRC de Mol 20DRC de Mol27:5027:50
104105 Gelabert BenjaminSelection Limousin Selection Limousin,,27:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
133 Foliforov AlexanderItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha25+25
240 Rosón JaimeTeam Ecuador 21Team Ecuador20+20
390 Vervaeke LouisLotto - Belisol U23 20Lotto - Belisol U2316+16
412 Le Lavandier MaximeChambéry Cyclisme Formation 21Chambéry Cyclisme Formation14+14
532 Arslanov IldarItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha12+12
619 Dufour Valentin Vendée U 20 Vendée U10+10
75 Suaza Bernardo4-72 - Colombia 214-72 - Colombia9+9
885 Benoot TiesjLotto - Belisol U23 20Lotto - Belisol U238+8
9101 Olesen PatrickDenmark 19Denmark7+7
1067 Chetout LoïcGSC Blagnac 21GSC Blagnac6+6
1143 Carnevali Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems5+5
1251 Pacher QuentinSelection PACA 22Selection PACA4+4
139 Latour PierreChambéry Cyclisme Formation 20Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3+3
1474 Campistrous RomainOccitane Cyclisme Formation 21Occitane Cyclisme Formation2+2
1573 Bouchereau LoïcOccitane Cyclisme Formation 19Occitane Cyclisme Formation1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15+1:1232 Arslanov IldarItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha4:16:344:16:34
28+2:0485 Benoot TiesjLotto - Belisol U23 20Lotto - Belisol U230:520:52
39+2:06101 Olesen PatrickDenmark 19Denmark0:540:54
415+3:0773 Bouchereau LoïcOccitane Cyclisme Formation 19Occitane Cyclisme Formation1:551:55
517+3:106 Osorio Juan Felipe4-72 - Colombia 194-72 - Colombia1:581:58
619+3:4063 Le Turnier MathiasOcéane U-Top 19Océane U-Top2:282:28
725+5:0752 Carlier AlexisSelection PACA 19Selection PACA3:553:55
828+5:4459 Sauvage Paul CR4C Roanne 18 CR4C Roanne4:324:32
929+6:1254 Vanoverschelde QuentinSelection PACA 19Selection PACA5:005:00
1033+6:5599 Vinjebo EmilDenmark 20Denmark5:435:43
1136+7:1729 Capot LucienMixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre 19Mixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre6:056:05
1237+7:1898 Lisson ChristofferDenmark 18Denmark6:066:06
1338+7:234 Aguirre Hernán Ricardo4-72 - Colombia 184-72 - Colombia6:116:11
1440+7:3625 Goubert JeanMixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre 19Mixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre6:246:24
1541+7:3960 Schultz Nick CR4C Roanne 19 CR4C Roanne6:276:27
1642+7:3953 Navarro ThomasSelection PACA 19Selection PACA,,6:27
1746+8:3164 Nuns ThibaultOcéane U-Top 20Océane U-Top7:197:19
1847+8:3122 Leplingard Antoine Vendée U 19 Vendée U,,7:19
1948+8:398 Estrada EduardoChambéry Cyclisme Formation 19Chambéry Cyclisme Formation7:277:27
2051+9:0717 Owen LoganUnited States 19United States7:557:55
2155+9:2986 De Plus LaurensLotto - Belisol U23 18Lotto - Belisol U238:178:17
2256+9:2989 Van Gompel MathiasLotto - Belisol U23 18Lotto - Belisol U23,,8:17
2357+9:2970 Font BernatGSC Blagnac 20GSC Blagnac,,8:17
2461+9:4716 Oien JustinUnited States 19United States8:358:35
2564+9:5084 Van Wijngaarden JoostDRC de Mol DRC de Mol8:388:38
2666+9:56102 Bækhøj EmilDenmark 20Denmark8:448:44
2767+9:5824 Sellier Simon Vendée U 19 Vendée U8:468:46
2868+10:0248 Goolaerts MichaelVerandas Willems 19Verandas Willems8:508:50
2969+10:3814 Curran GeoffreyUnited States 18United States9:269:26
3071+11:43104 Tournieroux VictorSelection Limousin 19Selection Limousin10:3110:31
3173+12:1371 Hillat JulienGSC Blagnac 20GSC Blagnac11:0111:01
3275+12:4262 Constantin BaptisteOcéane U-Top 19Océane U-Top11:3011:30
3378+13:4472 Ginestet UgoGSC Blagnac 18GSC Blagnac12:3212:32
3479+14:0115 Mauch JustinUnited States 19United States12:4912:49
3581+15:1194 Irisarri JonTeam EDP 18Team EDP13:5913:59
3682+15:2410 Lebrat DorianChambéry Cyclisme Formation 20Chambéry Cyclisme Formation14:1214:12
3784+16:17100 Plesner FrederikDenmark 20Denmark15:0515:05
3885+16:1996 García Cortina IvánTeam EDP 18Team EDP15:0715:07
3986+16:3777 Chavanes LouisOccitane Cyclisme Formation 19Occitane Cyclisme Formation15:2515:25
4087+16:4438 Carbonell IsaacTeam Ecuador 19Team Ecuador15:3215:32
4191+18:0493 Saez EderTeam EDP 19Team EDP16:5216:52
4292+18:2981 Kramer ErikDRC de Mol 20DRC de Mol17:1717:17
4393+19:0192 González ÓscarTeam EDP 22Team EDP17:4917:49
4494+19:1527 Soust KevinMixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre Mixte Sud Gascogne - Armee de Terre18:0318:03
4596+20:16107 Morichon MathieuSelection Limousin 19Selection Limousin19:0419:04
4697+20:5295 San Sebastian XabierTeam EDP 18Team EDP19:4019:40
4799+22:5257 Moine Florian CR4C Roanne 18 CR4C Roanne21:4021:40
48100+24:16106 Menant CorentinSelection Limousin 20Selection Limousin23:0423:04
49101+25:0658 Lassaigne Thomas CR4C Roanne 19 CR4C Roanne23:5423:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
133 Foliforov AlexanderItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha10+10
240 Rosón JaimeTeam Ecuador 21Team Ecuador8+8
36 Osorio Juan Felipe4-72 - Colombia 194-72 - Colombia6+6
410 Lebrat DorianChambéry Cyclisme Formation 20Chambéry Cyclisme Formation6+6
590 Vervaeke LouisLotto - Belisol U23 20Lotto - Belisol U236+6
612 Le Lavandier MaximeChambéry Cyclisme Formation 21Chambéry Cyclisme Formation4+4
732 Arslanov IldarItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha3+3
819 Dufour Valentin Vendée U 20 Vendée U2+2
95 Suaza Bernardo4-72 - Colombia 214-72 - Colombia1+1
1016 Oien JustinUnited States 19United States1+1
1145 Touquet JorenVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Lotto - Belisol U23  12:52:23 12:52:23
2 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation 1:021:02
3 4-72 - Colombia 3:003:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Ronde de l\'Isard logoDate: 22nd May 2014
Avg. speed winner: 37.69 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: St-Girons › Goulier-Neige
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.ronde-isard.fr
twitter.com/RondeIsard
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.14426 sec.