2018
2016
»
«

2017»40th Ronde de l'Isard (2.2U)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Sivakov Pavel 19553:43:023:43:02
25+3:37 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 120:560:56
310+12:10 Antunes Tiago 201,,0:56
42+2:24 Lambrecht Bjorg 20,,0:56
53+3:23 Cras Steff 21,,0:56
64+3:33 Vanhoucke Harm 19,,0:56
725+25:42 Doleatto Aurélien 204:204:20
838+36:47 Eenkhoorn Pascal 20,,4:20
97+11:18 Planckaert Emiel 20,,4:20
1015+17:45 Pigeon Hugo 20,,4:20
1117+19:08 Rondeau Fabien 20,,4:20
128+11:33 Madouas Valentin 20,,4:20
1344+41:29 Auld Scott 20,,4:20
1413+13:34 Gaillard Marlon 21,,4:20
159+11:40 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,4:20
1621+23:32 Billyard Jack 20,,4:20
1735+35:29 Champoussin Clément 18,,4:20
1814+14:40 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 21,,4:20
196+10:22 Rochas Rémy 21,,4:20
2012+13:13 Bellicaud Jeremy 18,,4:20
2119+19:58 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,4:20
2239+38:21 Carr Simon 18,,4:20
2320+22:02 Vereecken Thomas 198:378:37
2436+35:39 Costa Andrea 21,,8:37
2524+25:08 Hirschi Marc 18,,8:37
2616+18:51 López Juan Pedro 19,,8:37
2741+38:47 Guglielmi Simon 199:009:00
2822+24:38 Azurmendi Ibai 20,,9:00
2926+26:50 Nunes Hugo 20,,9:00
3018+19:45 Martín Gotzon 21,,9:00
3127+27:24 Braybrooke Alex 19,,9:00
3211+12:58 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy9:039:03
3349+47:37 Born Vivian 12:5912:59
3429+31:09 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,12:59
3545+42:52 Cantoni Daniele 21,,12:59
3633+33:47 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,12:59
3756+53:30 Pérez Cristian ,,12:59
3863+55:43 Carvalho Andre 19,,12:59
3923+25:06 Llacer Eduardo 20,,12:59
4037+35:56 Inkelaar Kevin 19,,12:59
4130+31:16 Negrente Marco 19,,12:59
4254+51:12 Champossin Odrian 2116:4516:45
4391+1:25:22 Laporte Benjamin ,,16:45
4477+1:06:56 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,16:45
4562+55:11 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,16:45
4672+1:02:26 Ishigami Masahiro 19,,16:45
4740+38:24 Martin Hugo 19,,16:45
4878+1:07:41 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins ,,16:45
4960+54:50 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,16:45
5053+51:02 Jolibert Clement 21,,16:45
5168+59:21 Canales Wilfried 20,,16:45
5280+1:08:34 Montana Sylvain 21,,16:45
5373+1:05:55 Oldani Stefano 19,,16:45
5446+44:25 Kurianov Stepan 20,,16:45
5531+33:01 Barceló Fernando 21,,16:45
5679+1:07:41 Ermenault CorentinTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,16:45
5742+38:57 Goncalves Gaspar 21,,16:45
5885+1:17:05 Le Henaff Romain 19,,16:45
5948+47:13 Buisson Corentin 19,,16:45
6028+30:11 Carvalho Gonçalo 19,,16:45
6152+49:46 Dubois Corentin 20,,16:45
6232+33:46 Leboucher Adrien 21,,16:45
6334+34:45 Fernandes Venceslau 21,,16:45
6465+57:59 Cabanel Vincent ,,16:45
6561+54:54 Elosegui Iñigo 19,,16:45
6647+46:05 Cabanel Thomas 20,,16:45
6781+1:09:14 Kohl Romain 2016:5016:50
6855+51:38 Schäppi Martin 20,,16:50
6975+1:06:03 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,16:50
7071+1:02:08 Robinson Fergus 19,,16:50
7157+53:53 Ferron Valentin 19,,16:50
7267+58:17 Pfrimmer Arnaud 20,,16:50
7374+1:05:57 Guizzetti Simone 22,,16:50
7450+47:46 Rivière David 22,,16:50
7564+56:41 Hardy Ben 19,,16:50
7643+39:47 Markov Dmitrii 19,,16:50
7758+54:32 Brunel Alexys 18,,16:50
7883+1:11:41 Schmitz Yvan 20,,16:50
7951+49:44 Pastor Terol Jorge 20,,16:50
8059+54:37 Journiaux Axel 22,,16:50
8170+1:00:35 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,16:50
8287+1:17:57 Landaburu Senen 2027:0527:05
8384+1:13:30 Kulikovskiy Alexandr 20,,27:05
8469+59:43 Hermans Steff 21,,27:05
8582+1:10:47 Arozamena Jesús Alfonso 20,,27:05
8688+1:18:46 Six FranklinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,27:05
8766+58:09 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy32:2632:26
8890+1:22:40 Bonjean Maxence 2032:2732:27
8976+1:06:48 Bricaud Valentin 2032:3032:30
9089+1:21:51 Goikoetxea Inaki 35:3835:38
9192+1:26:44 Double Paul 20,,35:38
9294+1:27:05 Moncassin Maxence 2037:0937:09
9393+1:27:05 Turgis Tanguy 19,,37:09
9486+1:17:23 Bridier Sonny 20,,37:09
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Ceresuela Mathieu --
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Nicolas Theo 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Borisov Aleksander 22,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Grolleau Quentin 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Degrandcourt Hadrien 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Delahaye Alexandre 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Abisror Jacques 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Cantón Isaac 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Selivert Tristan 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Sauvage Paul 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Capot Lucien 22,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Amand Manuel 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Chavanes Louis 22,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Aubert Rémi 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Grall Lucas 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Diligeart Alexis 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Sirot Cedric ,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Carmouze Quentin 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Barthe Cyril 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Lizde Seid 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF+ - 11:47:28 Defaye Jeremy 21,,-
DNS+ - 11:47:28 Zaccanti Filippo 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Sivakov Pavel 193025 11:47:28 11:47:28..
22- Lambrecht Bjorg 2025182:242:24..
33- Cras Steff 2120143:233:23..
44- Vanhoucke Harm 1915113:333:33..
55- Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 1083:373:37..
67▲1 Rochas Rémy 215610:2210:22..
78▲1 Planckaert Emiel 203411:1811:18..
89▲1 Madouas Valentin 201311:3311:33..
910▲1 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1211:4011:40..
1017▲7 Antunes Tiago 201112:1012:10..
116▼5 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy12:5812:58..
1212- Bellicaud Jeremy 1813:1313:13..
1313- Gaillard Marlon 2113:3413:34..
1415▲1 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 2114:4014:40..
1520▲5 Pigeon Hugo 2017:4517:45..
1614▼2 López Juan Pedro 1918:5118:51..
1722▲5 Rondeau Fabien 2019:0819:08..
1816▼2 Martín Gotzon 2119:4519:45..
1924▲5 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 19:5819:58..
2019▼1 Vereecken Thomas 1922:0222:02..
2133▲12 Billyard Jack 2023:3223:32..
2223▲1 Azurmendi Ibai 2024:3824:38..
2318▼5 Llacer Eduardo 2025:0625:06..
2426▲2 Hirschi Marc 1825:0825:08..
2535▲10 Doleatto Aurélien 2025:4225:42..
2628▲2 Nunes Hugo 2026:5026:50..
2732▲5 Braybrooke Alex 1927:2427:24..
2821▼7 Carvalho Gonçalo 1930:1130:11..
2930▲1 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service31:0931:09..
3031▲1 Negrente Marco 1931:1631:16..
3125▼6 Barceló Fernando 2133:0133:01..
3227▼5 Leboucher Adrien 2133:4633:46..
3334▲1 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 33:4733:47..
3429▼5 Fernandes Venceslau 2134:4534:45..
3548▲13 Champoussin Clément 1835:2935:29..
3641▲5 Costa Andrea 2135:3935:39..
3738▲1 Inkelaar Kevin 1935:5635:56..
3849▲11 Eenkhoorn Pascal 2036:4736:47..
3953▲14 Carr Simon 1838:2138:21..
4036▼4 Martin Hugo 1938:2438:24..
4144▲3 Guglielmi Simon 1938:4738:47..
4237▼5 Goncalves Gaspar 2138:5738:57..
4339▼4 Markov Dmitrii 1939:4739:47..
4460▲16 Auld Scott 2041:2941:29..
4545- Cantoni Daniele 2142:5242:52..
4642▼4 Kurianov Stepan 2044:2544:25..
4743▼4 Cabanel Thomas 2046:0546:05..
4846▼2 Buisson Corentin 1947:1347:13..
4957▲8 Born Vivian 47:3747:37..
5047▼3 Rivière David 2247:4647:46..
5151- Pastor Terol Jorge 2049:4449:44..
5252- Dubois Corentin 2049:4649:46..
5354▲1 Jolibert Clement 2151:0251:02..
5456▲2 Champossin Odrian 2151:1251:12..
5558▲3 Schäppi Martin 2051:3851:38..
5669▲13 Pérez Cristian 53:3053:30..
5759▲2 Ferron Valentin 1953:5353:53..
5861▲3 Brunel Alexys 1854:3254:32..
5962▲3 Journiaux Axel 2254:3754:37..
6063▲3 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 54:5054:50..
6164▲3 Elosegui Iñigo 1954:5454:54..
6265▲3 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service55:1155:11..
6377▲14 Carvalho Andre 1955:4355:43..
6467▲3 Hardy Ben 1956:4156:41..
6570▲5 Cabanel Vincent 57:5957:59..
6640▼26 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy58:0958:09..
6772▲5 Pfrimmer Arnaud 2058:1758:17..
6875▲7 Canales Wilfried 2059:2159:21..
6950▼19 Hermans Steff 2159:4359:43..
7080▲10 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1:00:351:00:35..
7182▲11 Robinson Fergus 191:02:081:02:08..
7283▲11 Ishigami Masahiro 191:02:261:02:26..
7389▲16 Oldani Stefano 191:05:551:05:55..
7488▲14 Guizzetti Simone 221:05:571:05:57..
7591▲16 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:06:031:06:03..
7655▼21 Bricaud Valentin 201:06:481:06:48..
7794▲17 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service1:06:561:06:56..
7897▲19 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins 1:07:411:07:41..
7998▲19 Ermenault CorentinTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,1:07:41..
80101▲21 Montana Sylvain 211:08:341:08:34..
81102▲21 Kohl Romain 201:09:141:09:14..
8279▼3 Arozamena Jesús Alfonso 201:10:471:10:47..
83104▲21 Schmitz Yvan 201:11:411:11:41..
8487▲3 Kulikovskiy Alexandr 201:13:301:13:30..
85110▲25 Le Henaff Romain 191:17:051:17:05..
8668▼18 Bridier Sonny 201:17:231:17:23..
8796▲9 Landaburu Senen 201:17:571:17:57..
88100▲12 Six FranklinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1:18:461:18:46..
8986▼3 Goikoetxea Inaki 1:21:511:21:51..
9095▲5 Bonjean Maxence 201:22:401:22:40..
91115▲24 Laporte Benjamin 1:25:221:25:22..
9299▲7 Double Paul 201:26:441:26:44..
9392▼1 Turgis Tanguy 191:27:051:27:05..
9493▼1 Moncassin Maxence 20,,1:27:05..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Journiaux Axel 2217+17
22- Guizzetti Simone 2211+11
35▲2 Six FranklinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service10+10
43▼1 Rondeau Fabien 205+5
54▼1 Brunel Alexys 185+5
611▲5 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service4+4
76▼1 Ferron Valentin 193+3
87▼1 Moncassin Maxence 203+3
98▼1 Sivakov Pavel 191+1
109▼1 Vereecken Thomas 191+1
1110▼1 Champoussin Clément 181+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Sivakov Pavel 19 11:47:28 11:47:28
22-2+2:24 Lambrecht Bjorg 202:242:24
33-4+3:33 Vanhoucke Harm 193:333:33
46▲210+12:10 Antunes Tiago 2012:1012:10
54▼112+13:13 Bellicaud Jeremy 1813:1313:13
65▼116+18:51 López Juan Pedro 1918:5118:51
79▲217+19:08 Rondeau Fabien 2019:0819:08
87▼120+22:02 Vereecken Thomas 1922:0222:02
914▲521+23:32 Billyard Jack 2023:3223:32
1010-24+25:08 Hirschi Marc 1825:0825:08
1115▲425+25:42 Doleatto Aurélien 2025:4225:42
1213▲127+27:24 Braybrooke Alex 1927:2427:24
138▼528+30:11 Carvalho Gonçalo 1930:1130:11
1411▼329+31:09 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service31:0931:09
1512▼330+31:16 Negrente Marco 1931:1631:16
1622▲635+35:29 Champoussin Clément 1835:2935:29
1717-37+35:56 Inkelaar Kevin 1935:5635:56
1823▲538+36:47 Eenkhoorn Pascal 2036:4736:47
1924▲539+38:21 Carr Simon 1838:2138:21
2016▼440+38:24 Martin Hugo 1938:2438:24
2120▼141+38:47 Guglielmi Simon 1938:4738:47
2218▼443+39:47 Markov Dmitrii 1939:4739:47
2321▼248+47:13 Buisson Corentin 1947:1347:13
2425▲157+53:53 Ferron Valentin 1953:5353:53
2526▲158+54:32 Brunel Alexys 1854:3254:32
2627▲161+54:54 Elosegui Iñigo 1954:5454:54
2728▲162+55:11 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service55:1155:11
2833▲563+55:43 Carvalho Andre 1955:4355:43
2929-64+56:41 Hardy Ben 1956:4156:41
3019▼1166+58:09 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy58:0958:09
3134▲371+1:02:08 Robinson Fergus 191:02:081:02:08
3235▲372+1:02:26 Ishigami Masahiro 191:02:261:02:26
3338▲573+1:05:55 Oldani Stefano 191:05:551:05:55
3442▲878+1:07:41 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins 1:07:411:07:41
3537▲284+1:13:30 Kulikovskiy Alexandr 201:13:301:13:30
3646▲1085+1:17:05 Le Henaff Romain 191:17:051:17:05
3730▼786+1:17:23 Bridier Sonny 201:17:231:17:23
3841▲390+1:22:40 Bonjean Maxence 201:22:401:22:40
3939-93+1:27:05 Turgis Tanguy 191:27:051:27:05
4040-94+1:27:05 Moncassin Maxence 20,,1:27:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Lotto - Soudal U23  35:39:06 35:39:06
22- BMC Development Team  8:078:07
318▲15 Occitane Cyclisme Formation 25:5525:55
46▲2 Team Wiggins  40:4640:46
55- Portugal 45:0845:08
64▼2 SEG Racing Academy 50:2950:29
77- Fundacion Euskadi - Edp 58:3758:37
88- Team U Nantes Atlantique 1:18:231:18:23
910▲1 Rh Polartec Fundacion Contador 1:26:481:26:48
109▼1 Avc Aix-en-provence 1:30:361:30:36
1111- Vendee U Pays De La Loire 1:33:511:33:51
1213▲1 Zappis 1:43:581:43:58
1318▲5 Occitane Cyclisme Formation 2:05:432:05:43
1417▲3 AGO-Aqua Service 2:07:462:07:46
1520▲5 V C Rouen 2:10:212:10:21
1616- Cr4C Roanne 2:11:112:11:11
1714▼3 Aldro Cycling Team 2:12:412:12:41
1819▲1 Team Colpack 2:16:232:16:23
1915▼4 Gazprom-RusVelo 2:21:002:21:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Ronde de l'Isard logoDate: 21st May 2017
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.ronde-isard.fr
twitter.com/RondeIsard