Search:  
topLogin
»
«

2019»Ronde de l'Isard (2.2U)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
135+23:09 Louvel Matis 19553:59:283:59:28
214+4:37 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ12,,0:00
327+14:46 Henrio Ewen 2210:030:03
49+3:41 Rondeau Fabien 220:050:05
552+42:01 Jousseaume Alan 200:320:32
641+24:53 Jarnet Maxime 20,,0:32
729+16:21 Brenans Emile 20,,0:32
815+5:26 Didier Clément 200:340:34
943+26:56 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:161:16
1032+18:07 Mertens Julian 21,,1:16
116+1:59 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,1:16
1258+47:14 Quincey ScottIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior,,1:16
1322+8:54 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:16
145+1:58 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:16
154+1:53 Jorgenson Matteo 19,,1:16
168+2:11 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,1:16
1737+23:21 Garcia Gonzalez Sergio 19,,1:16
1839+23:52 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:16
197+2:05 Van Wilder Ilan 19,,1:16
2026+13:54 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,1:16
2149+33:29 Jones Harrison 22,,1:16
2216+5:31 Van Gils Maxim 19,,1:16
2323+11:42 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:16
241+0:00 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,1:16
2538+23:37 Mehagnoul Marc 20,,1:16
2642+25:08 Ghirmay Biniyam 19,,1:16
272+0:15 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:16
2830+17:53 Munoz Ramirez Jhon Stiven 20,,1:16
2925+13:13 Meredith Charlie 20,,1:16
3021+8:26 Joalland Yael 18,,1:16
3111+3:56 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:16
323+0:58 Champoussin Clément 20,,1:16
3350+35:14 Gagnaire Thibaut ,,1:16
3410+3:41 Lalba Clement 21,,1:16
3533+18:16 Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,1:16
3612+4:07 Etxeberria Asier 20,,1:16
3731+18:02 Mulubrhan Henok 19,,1:16
3824+12:38 García Carlos 19,,1:16
3956+45:04 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 18IAM Excelsior,,1:16
4036+23:13 Fayolle Romain ,,1:16
4140+24:44 Vereecken Thomas 21,,1:16
4217+6:38 Mariault Axel 20,,1:16
4334+22:12 Champion Thomas 19,,1:16
4413+4:14 Doleatto Aurélien 22,,1:16
4544+27:07 Lavigne Baptiste 21,,1:16
4663+51:25 Devaux Thomas 22,,1:16
4718+6:52 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,1:16
4828+14:56 Perez-landaluce Eduardo 21,,1:16
4920+7:30 Carr Simon 20,,1:16
5019+6:57 Lebreton Jacques 19,,1:16
5146+30:07 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,1:16
5247+31:05 Charrin Alois 187:227:22
5353+43:06 Combes Simon 21,,7:22
5460+48:17 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,7:22
5565+53:20 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,7:22
5651+37:30 Agut Maxime 219:139:13
5759+48:02 Guillot Jocelyn 20,,9:13
5854+43:23 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,9:13
5948+32:18 Berasategi Garmendia Xabier ,,9:13
6068+55:08 Braybrooke Alex 21,,9:13
6167+53:38 Carvalho Gonçalo 21,,9:13
6255+44:46 Regueiro Alejandro 21,,9:13
6384+1:16:01 Kelemen Petr 1816:2716:27
6480+1:08:50 Sedlacek Vojtěch 20,,16:27
6564+52:22 Prunet Antoine 19,,16:27
6681+1:10:52 Bouchet Axel 19,,16:27
6782+1:11:24 Szewe Loïc ,,16:27
6886+1:21:48 Roussel Hugo 20,,16:27
6970+56:23 Latorre Julen ,,16:27
7062+50:30 Segovia Yago 19,,16:27
7174+1:00:01 Mainguenaud Tom 18,,16:27
7276+1:01:07 Grand Antoine 20,,16:27
7361+48:46 Bernard Enzo 21,,16:27
7479+1:02:42 Bareille Bastien 20,,16:27
7575+1:00:04 Benoist Antoine 19,,16:27
7685+1:21:07 Surieux Alexandre 20,,16:27
7773+59:12 Benech Pierre 19,,16:27
7869+56:13 Acosta Thomas 21,,16:27
7977+1:02:05 Denis Thomas 21,,16:27
8066+53:24 Boileau Leo 2116:3016:30
8172+58:12 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,16:30
8278+1:02:30 Dorigoni JakobTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,16:30
8383+1:13:06 Soulie Erwan 19,,16:30
8471+57:45 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,16:30
8557+47:11 Narbonne Axel 20,,16:30
8645+27:12 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack16:3616:36
8788+1:24:15 Cavallo Luca 1933:2833:28
8887+1:22:40 Gauran Antoine ,,33:28
8989+1:45:02 Cascaro Arnaud 1933:2033:20
DNF+ - 15:24:29 Guicheteau Quentin 22--
DNF+ - 15:24:29 Iribar Unai 19,,-
DNF+ - 15:24:29 le Mesnager Damien ,,-
DNF+ - 15:24:29 Bravard Guillaume 22,,-
DNF+ - 15:24:29 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,-
DNF+ - 15:24:29 Ballarin Iker 22,,-
DNF+ - 15:24:29 Richard Maxime 19,,-
DNF+ - 15:24:29 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ - 15:24:29 Vandenabeele Henri 19,,-
DNF+ - 15:24:29 Sotil Galzka 22,,-
DNF+ - 15:24:29 Delacroix Theo 20,,-
DNF+ - 15:24:29 Tocaven Fabien ,,-
DNF+ - 15:24:29 Montauban Jeremy 20,,-
DNF+ - 15:24:29 Malle Nicolas 20,,-
DNF+ - 15:24:29 Ferron Valentin 21,,-
DNF+ - 15:24:29 Lagnet Gari 21,,-
DNF+ - 15:24:29 Delphis Thomas 19,,-
DNF+ - 15:24:29 Ardouin Tom 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack3025 15:24:29 15:24:29
22- Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team25180:150:15
33- Champoussin Clément 2020140:580:58
44- Jorgenson Matteo 1915111:531:53
55- Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1081:581:58
66- Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy561:591:59
77- Van Wilder Ilan 19342:052:05
88- Verschaeve Viktor 20132:112:11
913▲4 Rondeau Fabien 22123:413:41
109▼1 Lalba Clement 2111,,3:41
1110▼1 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3:563:56
1211▼1 Etxeberria Asier 204:074:07
1312▼1 Doleatto Aurélien 224:144:14
1415▲1 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:374:37
1517▲2 Didier Clément 205:265:26
1614▼2 Van Gils Maxim 195:315:31
1718▲1 Mariault Axel 206:386:38
1819▲1 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy6:526:52
1920▲1 Lebreton Jacques 196:576:57
2021▲1 Carr Simon 207:307:30
2122▲1 Joalland Yael 188:268:26
2223▲1 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ8:548:54
2324▲1 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team11:4211:42
2426▲2 García Carlos 1912:3812:38
2527▲2 Meredith Charlie 2013:1313:13
2628▲2 Prodhomme Nicolas 2213:5413:54
2731▲4 Henrio Ewen 2214:4614:46
2830▲2 Perez-landaluce Eduardo 2114:5614:56
2932▲3 Brenans Emile 2016:2116:21
3033▲3 Munoz Ramirez Jhon Stiven 2017:5317:53
3134▲3 Mulubrhan Henok 1918:0218:02
3235▲3 Mertens Julian 2118:0718:07
3336▲3 Botta DavideTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack18:1618:16
3438▲4 Champion Thomas 1922:1222:12
3544▲9 Louvel Matis 1923:0923:09
3639▲3 Fayolle Romain 23:1323:13
3740▲3 Garcia Gonzalez Sergio 1923:2123:21
3841▲3 Mehagnoul Marc 2023:3723:37
3942▲3 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ23:5223:52
4045▲5 Vereecken Thomas 2124:4424:44
4148▲7 Jarnet Maxime 2024:5324:53
4247▲5 Ghirmay Biniyam 1925:0825:08
4349▲6 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy26:5626:56
4450▲6 Lavigne Baptiste 2127:0727:07
4525▼20 Covi AlessandroTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack27:1227:12
4652▲6 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior30:0730:07
4746▼1 Charrin Alois 1831:0531:05
4843▼5 Berasategi Garmendia Xabier 32:1832:18
4957▲8 Jones Harrison 2233:2933:29
5059▲9 Gagnaire Thibaut 35:1435:14
5151- Agut Maxime 2137:3037:30
5273▲21 Jousseaume Alan 2042:0142:01
5363▲10 Combes Simon 2143:0643:06
5461▲7 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack43:2343:23
5562▲7 Regueiro Alejandro 2144:4644:46
5679▲23 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 18IAM Excelsior45:0445:04
5754▼3 Narbonne Axel 2047:1147:11
5884▲26 Quincey ScottIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior47:1447:14
5968▲9 Guillot Jocelyn 2048:0248:02
6071▲11 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team48:1748:17
6158▼3 Bernard Enzo 2148:4648:46
6260▼2 Segovia Yago 1950:3050:30
6392▲29 Devaux Thomas 2251:2551:25
6464- Prunet Antoine 1952:2252:22
6585▲20 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team53:2053:20
6666- Boileau Leo 2153:2453:24
6780▲13 Carvalho Gonçalo 2153:3853:38
6883▲15 Braybrooke Alex 2155:0855:08
6969- Acosta Thomas 2156:1356:13
7070- Latorre Julen 56:2356:23
7172▲1 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team57:4557:45
7274▲2 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team58:1258:12
7376▲3 Benech Pierre 1959:1259:12
7477▲3 Mainguenaud Tom 181:00:011:00:01
7578▲3 Benoist Antoine 191:00:041:00:04
7681▲5 Grand Antoine 201:01:071:01:07
7782▲5 Denis Thomas 211:02:051:02:05
7886▲8 Dorigoni JakobTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack1:02:301:02:30
7987▲8 Bareille Bastien 201:02:421:02:42
8095▲15 Sedlacek Vojtěch 201:08:501:08:50
8197▲16 Bouchet Axel 191:10:521:10:52
8298▲16 Szewe Loïc 1:11:241:11:24
8399▲16 Soulie Erwan 191:13:061:13:06
84100▲16 Kelemen Petr 181:16:011:16:01
85104▲19 Surieux Alexandre 201:21:071:21:07
86105▲19 Roussel Hugo 201:21:481:21:48
8791▲4 Gauran Antoine 1:22:401:22:40
8893▲5 Cavallo Luca 191:24:151:24:15
89107▲18 Cascaro Arnaud 191:45:021:45:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
1- Rondeau Fabien 2226+26
2- Brenans Emile 2023+23
3- Louvel Matis 1917+17
41▼3 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack16-
52▼3 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ16-
63▼3 Doleatto Aurélien 2215-
74▼3 Denis Thomas 2115-
85▼3 Didier Clément 2015+1
9- Henrio Ewen 2214+14
106▼4 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team12-
117▼4 Mariault Axel 2012-
128▼4 Prodhomme Nicolas 2210-
139▼4 Verschaeve Viktor 209-
14- Mertens Julian 219+9
15- Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ7+7
1610▼6 Champoussin Clément 206-
1711▼6 Van Wilder Ilan 195-
18- Jousseaume Alan 205+5
1912▼7 Braybrooke Alex 215-
2013▼7 Jorgenson Matteo 194-
2114▼7 Lalba Clement 213-
2218▼4 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2-
2319▼4 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2-
2420▼4 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2-
2521▼4 Benoist Antoine 192-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack 15:24:29 15:24:29
22-2+0:15 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:150:15
33-4+1:53 Jorgenson Matteo 191:531:53
44-5+1:58 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:581:58
55-7+2:05 Van Wilder Ilan 192:052:05
66-16+5:31 Van Gils Maxim 195:315:31
78▲118+6:52 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy6:526:52
89▲119+6:57 Lebreton Jacques 196:576:57
910▲121+8:26 Joalland Yael 188:268:26
1011▲124+12:38 García Carlos 1912:3812:38
1112▲130+17:53 Munoz Ramirez Jhon Stiven 2017:5317:53
1213▲131+18:02 Mulubrhan Henok 1918:0218:02
1314▲134+22:12 Champion Thomas 1922:1222:12
1419▲535+23:09 Louvel Matis 1923:0923:09
1515-37+23:21 Garcia Gonzalez Sergio 1923:2123:21
1616-38+23:37 Mehagnoul Marc 2023:3723:37
1717-39+23:52 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ23:5223:52
1821▲342+25:08 Ghirmay Biniyam 1925:0825:08
1920▲147+31:05 Charrin Alois 1831:0531:05
2018▼248+32:18 Berasategi Garmendia Xabier 32:1832:18
2123▲250+35:14 Gagnaire Thibaut 35:1435:14
2232▲1056+45:04 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 18IAM Excelsior45:0445:04
2334▲1158+47:14 Quincey ScottIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior47:1447:14
2428▲460+48:17 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team48:1748:17
2524▼162+50:30 Segovia Yago 1950:3050:30
2625▼164+52:22 Prunet Antoine 1952:2252:22
2735▲865+53:20 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team53:2053:20
2829▲173+59:12 Benech Pierre 1959:1259:12
2930▲174+1:00:01 Mainguenaud Tom 181:00:011:00:01
3031▲175+1:00:04 Benoist Antoine 191:00:041:00:04
3133▲276+1:01:07 Grand Antoine 201:01:071:01:07
3236▲479+1:02:42 Bareille Bastien 201:02:421:02:42
3340▲780+1:08:50 Sedlacek Vojtěch 201:08:501:08:50
3441▲781+1:10:52 Bouchet Axel 191:10:521:10:52
3542▲783+1:13:06 Soulie Erwan 191:13:061:13:06
3643▲784+1:16:01 Kelemen Petr 181:16:011:16:01
3746▲986+1:21:48 Roussel Hugo 201:21:481:21:48
3837▼187+1:22:40 Gauran Antoine 1:22:401:22:40
3938▼188+1:24:15 Cavallo Luca 191:24:151:24:15
4048▲889+1:45:02 Cascaro Arnaud 191:45:021:45:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
1- Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ  46:22:19 46:22:19
21▼1 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:560:56
33- Chambery Cyclisme Competition 8:028:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 26th May 2019
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08782 sec.