The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROVES Kaden SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 1 | 3:24:31 | |
2 | COVI Alessandro Team Colpack | Team Colpack | 0:04 0:04 | ||
3 | COLNAGHI Luca Team Colpack | Team Colpack | 0:06 0:06 | ||
4 | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:06 | ||
5 | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
6 | ANTUNES Tiago SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 0:08 0:08 | ||
7 | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 0:09 0:09 | ||
8 | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
9 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
10 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
11 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
12 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
13 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
14 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
15 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
16 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
17 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
18 | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:10 | ||
19 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
20 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
21 | NAVARRO Gauthier Interpro Cycling Academy | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | ||
22 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
23 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
24 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
25 | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:10 | ||
26 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
27 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
28 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
29 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
30 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
31 | QUINCEY Scott IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:10 | ||
32 | HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
33 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
34 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
35 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
36 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
37 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
38 | PETRUCCI Mattia Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:10 | ||
39 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
40 | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
41 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
42 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
43 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
44 | BAGIOLI Andrea Team Colpack | Team Colpack | ,, 0:10 | ||
45 | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
46 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
47 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
48 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
49 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
50 | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | ||
51 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
52 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
53 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
54 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
55 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
56 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
57 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
58 | DORIGONI Jakob Team Colpack | Team Colpack | ,, 0:10 | ||
59 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
60 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
61 | CAPRON Rémi IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:10 | ||
62 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
63 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
64 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
65 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
66 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
67 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
68 | ARENSMAN Thymen SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | ||
69 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
70 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
71 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
72 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
73 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
74 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
75 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
76 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
77 | CASANOVAS David Interpro Cycling Academy | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | ||
78 | BOTTA Davide Team Colpack | Team Colpack | ,, 0:10 | ||
79 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
80 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
81 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
82 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
83 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
84 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
85 | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
86 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
87 | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:10 | ||
88 | EVANS Alexander SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | ||
89 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
90 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
91 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
92 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
93 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
94 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
95 | INKELAAR Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:10 | ||
96 | ,, 0:10 | ||||
97 | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
98 | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
99 | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
100 | ,, 0:49 | ||||
101 | ,, 0:49 | ||||
102 | ,, 0:49 | ||||
103 | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
104 | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
105 | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
106 | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
107 | BALLABIO Giacomo IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | 1:37 1:37 | ||
108 | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
109 | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
110 | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
111 | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
112 | 2:30 2:30 | ||||
113 | CLOUSE Evan Interpro Cycling Academy | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 2:30 | ||
114 | ,, 2:30 | ||||
115 | 3:24 3:24 | ||||
116 | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 3:30 3:30 | ||
117 | BALDACCINI Davide Team Colpack | Team Colpack | ,, 3:30 | ||
118 | 5:38 5:38 | ||||
119 | 6:30 6:30 | ||||
120 | ,, 6:30 | ||||
121 | 6:58 6:58 | ||||
122 | ,, 6:58 | ||||
123 | ,, 6:58 | ||||
124 | HARTLEY Adam SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 6:58 | ||
125 | ,, 6:58 | ||||
126 | ,, 6:58 | ||||
127 | ,, 6:58 | ||||
128 | ,, 6:58 | ||||
129 | ,, 6:58 | ||||
130 | ,, 6:58 | ||||
131 | ,, 6:58 | ||||
132 | ,, 6:58 | ||||
133 | ,, 6:58 | ||||
134 | ,, 6:58 | ||||
135 | 8:09 8:09 | ||||
136 | ,, 8:09 | ||||
137 | JONES Simon Interpro Cycling Academy | Interpro Cycling Academy | 10:08 10:08 | ||
138 | 10:46 10:46 | ||||
139 | ,, 10:46 | ||||
140 | ,, 10:46 | ||||
141 | 11:31 11:31 | ||||
142 | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Interpro Cycling Academy | Interpro Cycling Academy | 13:20 13:20 | ||
143 | 13:48 13:48 | ||||
144 | 14:31 14:31 | ||||
145 | ,, 14:31 | ||||
146 | ,, 14:31 | ||||
147 | 21:32 21:32 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.5 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:145 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:62
- Vert. meters:1396
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: