The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 5 | 5 | 4:23:46 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:15 | - | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1 | 2 | 0:09 0:09 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:58 | - | Climber | 20 | 1 | 0:32 0:32 | |||||
4 | 9 | +3:41 | - | GC | 21 | 1:27 1:27 | ||||||
5 | 4 | +1:53 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 1:27 | ||||||
6 | 6 | +1:59 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
7 | 7 | +2:05 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 1:31 | ||||||
8 | 5 | +1:58 | - | Sprint | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
9 | 8 | +2:11 | - | Climber | 20 | 1:42 1:42 | ||||||
10 | 10 | +3:56 | - | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 1:42 | ||||
11 | 11 | +4:07 | - | TT | 20 | 1:47 1:47 | ||||||
12 | 22 | +8:26 | - | Climber | 18 | 2:21 2:21 | ||||||
13 | 14 | +5:31 | - | Climber | 19 | 3:12 3:12 | ||||||
14 | 17 | +6:08 | - | GC | 20 | 3:18 3:18 | ||||||
15 | 20 | +6:57 | - | Climber | 19 | 3:31 3:31 | ||||||
16 | 12 | +4:14 | - | Climber | 22 | 3:34 3:34 | ||||||
17 | 16 | +6:05 | - | Climber | 19 | 3:44 3:44 | ||||||
18 | 33 | +17:53 | - | Climber | 20 | 3:46 3:46 | ||||||
19 | 15 | +6:02 | - | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
20 | 18 | +6:38 | - | Climber | 20 | 4:04 4:04 | ||||||
21 | 13 | +4:52 | - | Sprint | 22 | 4:12 4:12 | ||||||
22 | 19 | +6:52 | - | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 4:31 4:31 | ||||
23 | 21 | +7:30 | - | Climber | 20 | 5:01 5:01 | ||||||
24 | 26 | +12:38 | - | Climber | 19 | 6:52 6:52 | ||||||
25 | 30 | +14:56 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 6:52 | ||||||
26 | 34 | +18:02 | - | Classic | 19 | 7:26 7:26 | ||||||
27 | 27 | +13:13 | - | Sprint | 21 | 8:13 8:13 | ||||||
28 | 52 | +30:07 | - | Climber | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | 8:19 8:19 | ||||
29 | 39 | +23:13 | - | Climber | 22 | 8:31 8:31 | ||||||
30 | 23 | +8:54 | - | Climber | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 8:35 8:35 | ||||
31 | 40 | +23:21 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 8:35 | ||||||
32 | 38 | +22:12 | - | GC | 19 | 9:44 9:44 | ||||||
33 | 41 | +23:37 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 9:44 | ||||||
34 | 29 | +14:50 | - | GC | 22 | 9:46 9:46 | ||||||
35 | 31 | +16:03 | - | Classic | 22 | 9:53 9:53 | ||||||
36 | 43 | +24:21 | - | Classic | 19 | 10:14 10:14 | ||||||
37 | 45 | +24:44 | - | Classic | 21 | 10:34 10:34 | ||||||
38 | 24 | +11:42 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 11:11 11:11 | ||||
39 | 32 | +17:06 | - | GC | 20 | 11:27 11:27 | ||||||
40 | 28 | +13:54 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 11:27 | ||||||
41 | 46 | +24:59 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 11:27 | ||||||
42 | 48 | +25:37 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 11:27 | ||||||
43 | 25 | +11:52 | - | Climber | COVI Alessandro Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 11:34 11:34 | ||||
44 | 60 | +35:19 | - | Climber | 19 | 12:09 12:09 | ||||||
45 | 50 | +27:07 | - | Climber | 21 | 12:18 12:18 | ||||||
46 | 35 | +18:07 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 12:18 | ||||||
47 | 37 | +20:21 | - | Climber | EVANS Alexander SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 15:41 15:41 | ||||
48 | 53 | +30:22 | - | Climber | 19 | 16:15 16:15 | ||||||
49 | 49 | +26:56 | - | Sprint | GROVES Kaden SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 16:28 16:28 | ||||
50 | 51 | +29:33 | - | GC | 21 | 16:34 16:34 | ||||||
51 | 61 | +35:26 | - | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | 17:47 17:47 | ||||
52 | 36 | +18:16 | - | Climber | BOTTA Davide Team Colpack | 22 | Team Colpack | ,, 17:47 | ||||
53 | 69 | +41:02 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 17:47 | ||||||
54 | 54 | +31:57 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 17:47 | ||||||
55 | 42 | +23:52 | - | Climber | PETRUCCI Mattia Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19:03 19:03 | ||||
56 | 57 | +33:29 | - | Sprint | 22 | 19:22 19:22 | ||||||
57 | 77 | +44:50 | - | Sprint | 18 | 19:25 19:25 | ||||||
58 | 58 | +33:35 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 19:25 | ||||||
59 | 73 | +42:45 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 19:25 | ||||||
60 | 47 | +25:08 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 19:25 | ||||||
61 | 70 | +41:12 | - | Classic | 20 | 19:33 19:33 | ||||||
62 | 59 | +35:14 | - | Classic | 20 | 21:12 21:12 | ||||||
63 | 79 | +45:04 | - | Climber | CAPRON Rémi IAM Excelsior | 18 | IAM Excelsior | 21:36 21:36 | ||||
64 | 56 | +32:55 | - | Classic | 20 | 22:17 22:17 | ||||||
65 | 76 | +44:01 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 22:17 | ||||||
66 | 63 | +37:00 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 22:17 | ||||||
67 | 44 | +24:35 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 22:17 | ||||||
68 | 78 | +44:53 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 22:17 | ||||||
69 | 80 | +45:41 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 22:17 | ||||||
70 | 64 | +37:11 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 22:17 | ||||||
71 | 65 | +38:02 | - | Climber | 19 | 22:50 22:50 | ||||||
72 | 75 | +43:45 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 22:50 | ||||||
73 | 62 | +36:49 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 22:50 | ||||||
74 | 66 | +38:10 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 22:50 | ||||||
75 | 99 | +57:52 | - | TT | 19 | 23:02 23:02 | ||||||
76 | 85 | +47:14 | - | Classic | HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23:45 23:45 | ||||
77 | 67 | +38:16 | - | Classic | 20 | 24:09 24:09 | ||||||
78 | 88 | +47:55 | - | Classic | 22 | 24:45 24:45 | ||||||
79 | 82 | +46:54 | - | GC | 21 | 25:15 25:15 | ||||||
80 | 87 | +47:31 | - | GC | 20 | 25:43 25:43 | ||||||
81 | 97 | +55:41 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 25:43 | ||||||
82 | 74 | +42:58 | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 25:56 25:56 | ||||
83 | 68 | +40:05 | - | GC | 20 | 26:06 26:06 | ||||||
84 | 98 | +56:13 | - | GC | 22 | 26:15 26:15 | ||||||
85 | 91 | +50:28 | - | Classic | 19 | 27:23 27:23 | ||||||
86 | 89 | +48:48 | - | Sprint | 21 | 28:03 28:03 | ||||||
87 | 72 | +42:31 | - | Sprint | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 28:11 28:11 | ||||
88 | 55 | +32:46 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 28:11 | ||||||
89 | 71 | +42:11 | - | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 28:33 28:33 | ||||
90 | 93 | +52:03 | - | Classic | 19 | 29:55 29:55 | ||||||
91 | 95 | +53:39 | - | GC | 20 | 30:29 30:29 | ||||||
92 | 94 | +53:37 | - | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 30:31 30:31 | ||||
93 | 96 | +54:30 | - | Sprint | 20 | 31:20 31:20 | ||||||
94 | 81 | +45:56 | - | Climber | 20 | 32:00 32:00 | ||||||
95 | 101 | +1:02:20 | - | Climber | 22 | 32:27 32:27 | ||||||
96 | 84 | +47:14 | - | GC | QUINCEY Scott IAM Excelsior | 19 | IAM Excelsior | 33:04 33:04 | ||||
97 | 103 | +1:03:13 | - | GC | 20 | 33:15 33:15 | ||||||
98 | 86 | +47:16 | - | Sprint | DORIGONI Jakob Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | 33:34 33:34 | ||||
99 | 83 | +47:11 | - | GC | 21 | 33:40 33:40 | ||||||
100 | 105 | +1:06:37 | - | Sprint | 20 | 36:44 36:44 | ||||||
101 | 90 | +50:12 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 36:44 | ||||||
102 | 100 | +1:00:50 | - | TT | 18 | 37:45 37:45 | ||||||
103 | 107 | +1:12:50 | - | TT | 19 | 38:33 38:33 | ||||||
104 | 92 | +51:25 | - | Climber | 22 | 38:46 38:46 | ||||||
105 | 106 | +1:09:14 | - | Classic | 19 | 39:22 39:22 | ||||||
106 | 102 | +1:02:54 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 39:22 | ||||||
107 | 104 | +1:05:56 | - | Classic | 20 | 39:32 39:32 | ||||||
OTL | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | TT | 18 | - | ||||||||
OTL | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HARTLEY Adam SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | CASANOVAS David Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | NAVARRO Gauthier Interpro Cycling Academy | 19 | Interpro Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BALLABIO Giacomo IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 1 | 11:23:45 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
3 | 9 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 20 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
7 | 12 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 19 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||||
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||||
9 | 17 | ▲8 | - | GC | 21 | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||||
10 | 18 | ▲8 | - | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |||
11 | 21 | ▲10 | - | TT | 20 | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |||||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 22 | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |||||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||||
14 | 20 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 19 | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
16 | 23 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 19 | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||||
17 | 27 | ▲10 | - | GC | 20 | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |||||
18 | 26 | ▲8 | - | Climber | 20 | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | - | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
20 | 28 | ▲8 | - | Climber | 19 | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 20 | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |||||
22 | 38 | ▲16 | - | Climber | 18 | 8:26 8:26 | .. | |||||
23 | 4 | ▼19 | - | Climber | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |||
24 | 11 | ▼13 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 11:42 11:42 | .. | |||
25 | 3 | ▼22 | - | Climber | COVI Alessandro Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 11:52 11:52 | .. | |||
26 | 36 | ▲10 | - | Climber | 19 | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |||||
27 | 32 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 22 | 13:54 13:54 | .. | |||||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 22 | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |||||
30 | 40 | ▲10 | - | GC | 21 | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |||||
31 | 39 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 22 | 16:03 16:03 | .. | |||||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 17:06 17:06 | .. | |||||
33 | 60 | ▲27 | - | GC | 20 | 17:53 17:53 | .. | |||||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 19 | 18:02 18:02 | .. | |||||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | 18:07 18:07 | .. | |||||
36 | 10 | ▼26 | - | Climber | BOTTA Davide Team Colpack | 22 | Team Colpack | 18:16 18:16 | .. | |||
37 | 30 | ▼7 | - | Climber | EVANS Alexander SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 20:21 20:21 | .. | |||
38 | 45 | ▲7 | - | GC | 19 | 22:12 22:12 | .. | |||||
39 | 69 | ▲30 | - | GC | 22 | 23:13 23:13 | .. | |||||
40 | 71 | ▲31 | - | GC | 19 | 23:21 23:21 | .. | |||||
41 | 53 | ▲12 | - | GC | 20 | 23:37 23:37 | .. | |||||
42 | 31 | ▼11 | - | Climber | PETRUCCI Mattia Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 23:52 23:52 | .. | |||
43 | 62 | ▲19 | - | Classic | 19 | 24:21 24:21 | .. | |||||
44 | 19 | ▼25 | - | Classic | 19 | 24:35 24:35 | .. | |||||
45 | 67 | ▲22 | - | Classic | 21 | 24:44 24:44 | .. | |||||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 18 | 24:59 24:59 | .. | |||||
47 | 35 | ▼12 | - | Classic | 19 | 25:08 25:08 | .. | |||||
48 | 64 | ▲16 | - | Classic | 20 | 25:37 25:37 | .. | |||||
49 | 41 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | GROVES Kaden SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 26:56 26:56 | .. | |||
50 | 72 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 21 | 27:07 27:07 | .. | |||||
51 | 47 | ▼4 | - | GC | 21 | 29:33 29:33 | .. | |||||
52 | 84 | ▲32 | - | Climber | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | 21 | IAM Excelsior | 30:07 30:07 | .. | |||
53 | 61 | ▲8 | - | Climber | 19 | 30:22 30:22 | .. | |||||
54 | 65 | ▲11 | - | Climber | 20 | 31:57 31:57 | .. | |||||
55 | 29 | ▼26 | - | Classic | 21 | 32:46 32:46 | .. | |||||
56 | 43 | ▼13 | - | Classic | 20 | 32:55 32:55 | .. | |||||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 33:29 33:29 | .. | |||||
58 | 63 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 21 | 33:35 33:35 | .. | |||||
59 | 57 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 20 | 35:14 35:14 | .. | |||||
60 | 97 | ▲37 | - | Classic | 19 | 35:19 35:19 | .. | |||||
61 | 77 | ▲16 | - | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | 35:26 35:26 | .. | |||
62 | 55 | ▼7 | - | GC | 21 | 36:49 36:49 | .. | |||||
63 | 70 | ▲7 | - | TT | 21 | 37:00 37:00 | .. | |||||
64 | 73 | ▲9 | - | TT | 19 | 37:11 37:11 | .. | |||||
65 | 74 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 19 | 38:02 38:02 | .. | |||||
66 | 75 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 21 | 38:10 38:10 | .. | |||||
67 | 59 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 20 | 38:16 38:16 | .. | |||||
68 | 56 | ▼12 | - | GC | 20 | 40:05 40:05 | .. | |||||
69 | 101 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | 21 | 41:02 41:02 | .. | |||||
70 | 80 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 20 | 41:12 41:12 | .. | |||||
71 | 51 | ▼20 | - | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 42:11 42:11 | .. | |||
72 | 68 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 42:31 42:31 | .. | |||
73 | 102 | ▲29 | - | Classic | 20 | 42:45 42:45 | .. | |||||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 42:58 42:58 | .. | |||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 43:45 43:45 | .. | |||||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 44:01 44:01 | .. | |||||
77 | 109 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | 18 | 44:50 44:50 | .. | |||||
78 | 86 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 19 | 44:53 44:53 | .. | |||||
79 | 104 | ▲25 | - | Climber | CAPRON Rémi IAM Excelsior | 18 | IAM Excelsior | 45:04 45:04 | .. | |||
80 | 103 | ▲23 | - | Climber | 21 | 45:41 45:41 | .. | |||||
81 | 54 | ▼27 | - | Climber | 20 | 45:56 45:56 | .. | |||||
82 | 82 | - | - | GC | 21 | 46:54 46:54 | .. | |||||
83 | 50 | ▼33 | - | GC | 21 | 47:11 47:11 | .. | |||||
84 | 66 | ▼18 | - | GC | QUINCEY Scott IAM Excelsior | 19 | IAM Excelsior | 47:14 47:14 | .. | |||
85 | 105 | ▲20 | - | Classic | HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 47:14 | .. | |||
86 | 52 | ▼34 | - | Sprint | DORIGONI Jakob Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | 47:16 47:16 | .. | |||
87 | 83 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 47:31 47:31 | .. | |||||
88 | 99 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 22 | 47:55 47:55 | .. | |||||
89 | 78 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 21 | 48:48 48:48 | .. | |||||
90 | 48 | ▼42 | - | Sprint | 21 | 50:12 50:12 | .. | |||||
91 | 90 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 19 | 50:28 50:28 | .. | |||||
92 | 46 | ▼46 | - | Climber | 22 | 51:25 51:25 | .. | |||||
93 | 85 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 19 | 52:03 52:03 | .. | |||||
94 | 92 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 53:37 53:37 | .. | |||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | - | GC | 20 | 53:39 53:39 | .. | |||||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 54:30 54:30 | .. | |||||
97 | 116 | ▲19 | - | GC | 19 | 55:41 55:41 | .. | |||||
98 | 114 | ▲16 | - | GC | 22 | 56:13 56:13 | .. | |||||
99 | 121 | ▲22 | - | TT | 19 | 57:52 57:52 | .. | |||||
100 | 87 | ▼13 | - | TT | 18 | 1:00:50 1:00:50 | .. | |||||
101 | 112 | ▲11 | - | TT | 22 | 1:02:20 1:02:20 | .. | |||||
102 | 107 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 20 | 1:02:54 1:02:54 | .. | |||||
103 | 115 | ▲12 | - | Classic | 20 | 1:03:13 1:03:13 | .. | |||||
104 | 110 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 20 | 1:05:56 1:05:56 | .. | |||||
105 | 113 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:06:37 1:06:37 | .. | |||||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 19 | 1:09:14 1:09:14 | .. | |||||
107 | 120 | ▲13 | - | Classic | 19 | 1:12:50 1:12:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 11:23:45 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 19 | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 19 | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 19 | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||
10 | 15 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 18 | 8:26 8:26 | .. | |||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 19 | 12:38 12:38 | .. | |||
12 | 24 | ▲12 | - | Climber | 20 | 17:53 17:53 | .. | |||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 19 | 18:02 18:02 | .. | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | - | GC | 19 | 22:12 22:12 | .. | |||
15 | 28 | ▲13 | - | GC | 19 | 23:21 23:21 | .. | |||
16 | 20 | ▲4 | - | GC | 20 | 23:37 23:37 | .. | |||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | - | Climber | PETRUCCI Mattia Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 23:52 23:52 | .. | |
18 | 26 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 19 | 24:21 24:21 | .. | |||
19 | 7 | ▼12 | - | Classic | 19 | 24:35 24:35 | .. | |||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 18 | 24:59 24:59 | .. | |||
21 | 13 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 19 | 25:08 25:08 | .. | |||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 19 | 30:22 30:22 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 20 | 35:14 35:14 | .. | |||
24 | 40 | ▲16 | - | Climber | 19 | 35:19 35:19 | .. | |||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | - | TT | 19 | 37:11 37:11 | .. | |||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 19 | 38:02 38:02 | .. | |||
27 | 23 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 20 | 38:16 38:16 | .. | |||
28 | 19 | ▼9 | - | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 42:11 42:11 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 19 | 44:01 44:01 | .. | |||
30 | 46 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 18 | 44:50 44:50 | .. | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 44:53 44:53 | .. | |||
32 | 42 | ▲10 | - | Climber | CAPRON Rémi IAM Excelsior | 18 | IAM Excelsior | 45:04 45:04 | .. | |
33 | 21 | ▼12 | - | Climber | 20 | 45:56 45:56 | .. | |||
34 | 27 | ▼7 | - | GC | QUINCEY Scott IAM Excelsior | 19 | IAM Excelsior | 47:14 47:14 | .. | |
35 | 43 | ▲8 | - | Classic | HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 47:14 | .. | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 20 | 47:31 47:31 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 50:28 50:28 | .. | |||
38 | 33 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 19 | 52:03 52:03 | .. | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 53:37 53:37 | .. | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | GC | 20 | 53:39 53:39 | .. | |||
41 | 50 | ▲9 | - | GC | 19 | 55:41 55:41 | .. | |||
42 | 54 | ▲12 | - | TT | 19 | 57:52 57:52 | .. | |||
43 | 35 | ▼8 | - | TT | 18 | 1:00:50 1:00:50 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 20 | 1:02:54 1:02:54 | .. | |||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 20 | 1:03:13 1:03:13 | .. | |||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:06:37 1:06:37 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 1:09:14 1:09:14 | .. | |||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 19 | 1:12:50 1:12:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | - | Climber | BAGIOLI Andrea Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 16 | +10 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 16 | +6 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 22 | 15 | - | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | 21 | 15 | +7 | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 14 | +8 | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 12 | +8 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 20 | 12 | +4 | |||
8 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 10 | +10 | ||||
9 | 3 | ▼6 | - | Climber | 20 | 9 | - | |||
10 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 6 | +6 | ||||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 19 | 5 | +2 | |||
12 | - | - | GC | 21 | 5 | +5 | ||||
13 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 4 | +4 | ||||
14 | - | - | GC | 21 | 3 | +3 | ||||
15 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 3 | +3 | ||||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | - | Classic | 20 | 3 | - | |||
17 | 11 | ▼6 | - | Classic | 21 | 3 | - | |||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 2 | +1 | |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 2 | - | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | - | Climber | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 2 | - | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | - | Climber | 19 | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 34:21:03 | .. |
2 | - | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
3 | - | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | CLUB | 7:06 7:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:32.142 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:141.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:316
- Vert. meters:3481
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: