The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAGIOLI Andrea Team Colpack | Team Colpack | 5 | 5 | 4:23:46 | |
2 | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1 | 2 | 0:09 0:09 | |
3 | 1 | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
4 | 1:27 1:27 | |||||
5 | ,, 1:27 | |||||
6 | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 1:31 1:31 | |||
7 | ,, 1:31 | |||||
8 | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1:33 1:33 | |||
9 | 1:42 1:42 | |||||
10 | INKELAAR Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 1:42 | |||
11 | 1:47 1:47 | |||||
12 | 2:21 2:21 | |||||
13 | 3:12 3:12 | |||||
14 | 3:18 3:18 | |||||
15 | 3:31 3:31 | |||||
16 | 3:34 3:34 | |||||
17 | 3:44 3:44 | |||||
18 | 3:46 3:46 | |||||
19 | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 3:50 3:50 | |||
20 | 4:04 4:04 | |||||
21 | 4:12 4:12 | |||||
22 | ARENSMAN Thymen SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 4:31 4:31 | |||
23 | 5:01 5:01 | |||||
24 | 6:52 6:52 | |||||
25 | ,, 6:52 | |||||
26 | 7:26 7:26 | |||||
27 | 8:13 8:13 | |||||
28 | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | 8:19 8:19 | |||
29 | 8:31 8:31 | |||||
30 | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 8:35 8:35 | |||
31 | ,, 8:35 | |||||
32 | 9:44 9:44 | |||||
33 | ,, 9:44 | |||||
34 | 9:46 9:46 | |||||
35 | 9:53 9:53 | |||||
36 | 10:14 10:14 | |||||
37 | 10:34 10:34 | |||||
38 | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 11:11 11:11 | |||
39 | 11:27 11:27 | |||||
40 | ,, 11:27 | |||||
41 | ,, 11:27 | |||||
42 | ,, 11:27 | |||||
43 | COVI Alessandro Team Colpack | Team Colpack | 11:34 11:34 | |||
44 | 12:09 12:09 | |||||
45 | 12:18 12:18 | |||||
46 | ,, 12:18 | |||||
47 | EVANS Alexander SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 15:41 15:41 | |||
48 | 16:15 16:15 | |||||
49 | GROVES Kaden SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 16:28 16:28 | |||
50 | 16:34 16:34 | |||||
51 | BALDACCINI Davide Team Colpack | Team Colpack | 17:47 17:47 | |||
52 | BOTTA Davide Team Colpack | Team Colpack | ,, 17:47 | |||
53 | ,, 17:47 | |||||
54 | ,, 17:47 | |||||
55 | PETRUCCI Mattia Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19:03 19:03 | |||
56 | 19:22 19:22 | |||||
57 | 19:25 19:25 | |||||
58 | ,, 19:25 | |||||
59 | ,, 19:25 | |||||
60 | ,, 19:25 | |||||
61 | 19:33 19:33 | |||||
62 | 21:12 21:12 | |||||
63 | CAPRON Rémi IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | 21:36 21:36 | |||
64 | 22:17 22:17 | |||||
65 | ,, 22:17 | |||||
66 | ,, 22:17 | |||||
67 | ,, 22:17 | |||||
68 | ,, 22:17 | |||||
69 | ,, 22:17 | |||||
70 | ,, 22:17 | |||||
71 | 22:50 22:50 | |||||
72 | ,, 22:50 | |||||
73 | ,, 22:50 | |||||
74 | ,, 22:50 | |||||
75 | 23:02 23:02 | |||||
76 | HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23:45 23:45 | |||
77 | 24:09 24:09 | |||||
78 | 24:45 24:45 | |||||
79 | 25:15 25:15 | |||||
80 | 25:43 25:43 | |||||
81 | ,, 25:43 | |||||
82 | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 25:56 25:56 | |||
83 | 26:06 26:06 | |||||
84 | 26:15 26:15 | |||||
85 | 27:23 27:23 | |||||
86 | 28:03 28:03 | |||||
87 | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 28:11 28:11 | |||
88 | ,, 28:11 | |||||
89 | ANDERSEN Idar Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 28:33 28:33 | |||
90 | 29:55 29:55 | |||||
91 | 30:29 30:29 | |||||
92 | COLNAGHI Luca Team Colpack | Team Colpack | 30:31 30:31 | |||
93 | 31:20 31:20 | |||||
94 | 32:00 32:00 | |||||
95 | 32:27 32:27 | |||||
96 | QUINCEY Scott IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | 33:04 33:04 | |||
97 | 33:15 33:15 | |||||
98 | DORIGONI Jakob Team Colpack | Team Colpack | 33:34 33:34 | |||
99 | 33:40 33:40 | |||||
100 | 36:44 36:44 | |||||
101 | ,, 36:44 | |||||
102 | 37:45 37:45 | |||||
103 | 38:33 38:33 | |||||
104 | 38:46 38:46 | |||||
105 | 39:22 39:22 | |||||
106 | ,, 39:22 | |||||
107 | 39:32 39:32 | |||||
OTL | - | |||||
OTL | - | |||||
OTL | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | HARTLEY Adam SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | - | |||
DNF | CASANOVAS David Interpro Cycling Academy | Interpro Cycling Academy | - | |||
DNF | NAVARRO Gauthier Interpro Cycling Academy | Interpro Cycling Academy | - | |||
DNF | BALLABIO Giacomo IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:32.142 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:141.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:316
- Vert. meters:3481
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: