-
2019
»
-

2020»43rd Ronde de l'Isard (2.2U)

2020  Stage 1  »  Toulouse  ›  Salies-du-Salat   (126.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0025 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy552:49:152:49:15
23+0:031 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing12,,0:00
32+0:0142 Page HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1,,0:00
44+0:0765 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
55+0:3463 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb0:240:24
67+0:3714 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:270:27
78+0:3746 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:27
89+0:3754 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,0:27
910+0:3762 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:27
1011+0:3785 Vervloesem XandresLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:27
1112+0:3775 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:27
1213+0:3723 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:27
1314+0:37195 Richard MaximeCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,0:27
1415+0:37124 Maire AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence,,0:27
1516+0:3764 Leijnse EnzoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:27
1617+0:3791 Debeir ArnoGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team,,0:27
1718+0:3744 Moniquet SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:27
186+0:3674 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:27
1919+0:3741 Balmer AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:27
2020+0:4286 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U230:320:32
2121+1:4393 Maris EliasGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team1:331:33
2222+2:2152 Aebi AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus2:112:11
2323+2:33131 Bonnet ThomasVendée U  22Vendée U 2:232:23
2424+2:3316 Boven LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,2:23
2525+2:333 Sauvagnargues JacquesTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing,,2:23
2626+2:33183 Jarnet MaximeEc St Etienne Loire 22Ec St Etienne Loire,,2:23
2727+2:36186 Surieux AlexandreEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire2:262:26
2829+2:4066 van Uden CasperDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb2:302:30
2930+2:40155 Navarro GauthierSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,2:30
3031+2:4031 Garcia RaulLizarte 19Lizarte,,2:30
3132+2:40225 Lagnet GariOceane Top 16 22Oceane Top 16,,2:30
3233+2:40196 Thomas ThéoCC Etupes  18CC Etupes ,,2:30
3334+2:4045 Debesay YakobEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,2:30
3435+2:40134 Tabellion ValentinVendée U  21Vendée U ,,2:30
3536+2:40143 Haines AlexGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport,,2:30
3637+2:40176 Benech PierreVC Pays de Loudeac 20VC Pays de Loudeac,,2:30
3738+2:4032 López JordiLizarte 22Lizarte,,2:30
3839+2:40182 Gagnaire ThibautEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire,,2:30
3940+2:40153 Delbove JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,2:30
4041+2:40152 Bosoni VictorSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 18SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,2:30
4142+2:40111 Brenans EmileBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,2:30
4243+2:40171 Boileau AlanVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac,,2:30
4344+2:40191 Braz Afonso ClementCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,2:30
4445+2:40221 Bareille BastienOceane Top 16 21Oceane Top 16,,2:30
4546+2:40172 Gilbert AurélienVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac,,2:30
4647+2:40165 Paret-Peintre ValentinChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,2:30
4748+2:40161 Charrin AloïsChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,2:30
4828+2:3815 Hessmann MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,2:30
4949+2:4011 Fisher-Black FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,2:30
5050+2:4043 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,2:30
5151+2:4092 Du Four JensGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team,,2:30
5252+2:4033 Fernandez SinuhéLizarte 20Lizarte,,2:30
5353+2:40193 Leclainche GwenCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,2:30
5454+2:4083 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,2:30
5555+2:4034 Cobo IvánLizarte 20Lizarte,,2:30
5656+2:40192 Joalland YaelCC Etupes  19CC Etupes ,,2:30
5757+2:40145 Phillippon ElliotGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport,,2:30
5858+2:4035 Retegi MikelLizarte 19Lizarte,,2:30
5959+2:4012 Leemreize GijsJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,2:30
6060+2:4095 Bonneu KamielGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team,,2:30
6161+2:4013 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,2:30
6262+2:40154 Javouhey ClementSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 21SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,2:30
6363+2:40121 Breuillard NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,2:30
6464+2:40123 Knight OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence,,2:30
6565+2:402 Culverwell SamTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing,,2:30
6666+2:40135 Jousseaume AlanVendée U  22Vendée U ,,2:30
6767+2:40104 Thibault Jean-DenisCanada 22Canada,,2:30
6868+2:40181 Sankmann JoosepEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire,,2:30
6969+2:40125 Narbonne AxelAVC Aix-en-Provence 22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,2:30
7070+2:40203 Jegat JordanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,2:30
7171+2:40163 Höglund AugustChambery Cyclisme Competition 18Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,2:30
7272+2:4072 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,2:30
7373+2:406 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing,,2:30
7474+2:4094 Bauters ArneGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team,,2:30
7575+2:40141 Agut MaximeGsc Blagnac Velosport 22Gsc Blagnac Velosport,,2:30
7676+2:40102 Pauly EthanCanada 19Canada,,2:30
7777+2:405 Rees OliverTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing,,2:30
7878+2:40112 Champion ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,2:30
7979+2:4022 Van Tricht StanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,2:30
8080+2:40205 Jamin Leo PaulTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique,,2:30
8181+2:40184 Lebreton JacquesEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire,,2:30
8282+2:40122 Delcros ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,2:30
8383+2:4071 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,2:30
8484+2:4061 Hayter LeoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,2:30
8585+2:4021 Wood HarrisonSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,2:30
8686+2:4082 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,2:30
8787+2:40202 Mariault AxelTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique,,2:30
8888+2:4081 Grignard SébastienLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,2:30
8989+2:4024 Paulus MilanSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,2:30
9090+2:40224 Gachignard Thomas Oceane Top 16 20Oceane Top 16,,2:30
9191+2:4051 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,2:30
9292+2:40113 Didier ClémentBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,2:30
9393+2:40115 Guillot JocelynBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,2:30
9494+2:40142 Bouchet AxelGsc Blagnac Velosport 21Gsc Blagnac Velosport,,2:30
9595+2:40174 Laurance AxelVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac,,2:30
9696+2:40204 Le Cam BrendanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,2:30
9797+2:56211 Vandepitte NathanOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation2:462:46
9898+3:46175 Limousin MaximeVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac3:363:36
9999+4:14206 Provost MaximilienTeam U Nantes Atlantique 20Team U Nantes Atlantique4:044:04
100100+4:38166 Voigt EricChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition4:284:28
101101+7:27162 Jullien AnthonyChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition7:177:17
102102+7:27173 Guenneugues ErwannVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac,,7:17
103103+7:43136 Tanguy MaxanVendée U  18Vendée U 7:337:33
104104+7:43194 Lefaure PaulCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,7:33
105105+10:53132 Devanne AntoineVendée U  20Vendée U 10:4310:43
106106+10:53133 Grolier LucasVendée U  20Vendée U ,,10:43
107107+13:05201 Ridel DamienTeam U Nantes Atlantique 20Team U Nantes Atlantique12:5512:55
108108+13:05212 Cascaro ArnaudOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,12:55
109109+13:05146 Sunde BlakeGsc Blagnac Velosport 22Gsc Blagnac Velosport,,12:55
110110+13:05164 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,12:55
111111+13:05151 Schneider LilianSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,12:55
112112+13:0584 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,12:55
113113+13:0555 Thiébaud ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,12:55
114114+13:0526 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,12:55
115115+13:0596 Claeys RobbeGM Recycling Team 19GM Recycling Team,,12:55
116116+13:05215 Romeo HugoOccitane Cyclisme Formation 19Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,12:55
117117+13:05185 Salvatori ThomasEc St Etienne Loire 20Ec St Etienne Loire,,12:55
118118+18:0253 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus17:5217:52
119119+18:02101 Schellenberg ThomasCanada 20Canada,,17:52
120120+18:02114 Ducruet MathisBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 19Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,17:52
121121+18:0276 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,17:52
122122+18:0273 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,17:52
123123+18:02223 Fiefvez JordanOceane Top 16 20Oceane Top 16,,17:52
124124+18:02226 Waree MathieuOceane Top 16 21Oceane Top 16,,17:52
125125+18:02116 Lesage CorentinBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 19Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,17:52
126126+22:1936 Westley DylanLizarte 19Lizarte22:0922:09
OTL+ -2:49:05126 Millo JeremyAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence--
OTL+ -2:49:0556 Quincey ScottAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus--
OTL+ -2:49:05144 Pendery LéoGsc Blagnac Velosport 21Gsc Blagnac Velosport--
OTL+ -2:49:05103 Froner AxelCanada 19Canada--
DNF+ -2:49:05105 Russell EvanCanada 19Canada--
DNF+ -2:49:05213 Couture CyrilOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,-
DNF+ -2:49:05214 Peytavi Bastien Occitane Cyclisme Formation 21Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,-
DNF+ -2:49:054 Newmark FinleyTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing,,-
DNF+ -2:49:05216 Rozes ClémentOccitane Cyclisme Formation 18Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
125 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy12:49:052:49:05..
242 Page HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:010:01..
31 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing0:030:03..
465 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb0:070:07..
563 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb0:340:34..
674 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy0:360:36..
714 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:370:37..
846 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:37..
954 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,0:37..
1062 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:37..
1185 Vervloesem XandresLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:37..
1275 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:37..
1323 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:37..
14195 Richard MaximeCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,0:37..
15124 Maire AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence,,0:37..
1664 Leijnse EnzoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:37..
1791 Debeir ArnoGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team,,0:37..
1844 Moniquet SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:37..
1941 Balmer AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:37..
2086 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U230:420:42..
2193 Maris EliasGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team1:431:43..
2252 Aebi AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus2:212:21..
23131 Bonnet ThomasVendée U  22Vendée U 2:332:33..
2416 Boven LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,2:33..
253 Sauvagnargues JacquesTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing,,2:33..
26183 Jarnet MaximeEc St Etienne Loire 22Ec St Etienne Loire,,2:33..
27186 Surieux AlexandreEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire2:362:36..
2815 Hessmann MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:382:38..
2966 van Uden CasperDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb2:402:40..
30155 Navarro GauthierSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,2:40..
3131 Garcia RaulLizarte 19Lizarte,,2:40..
32225 Lagnet GariOceane Top 16 22Oceane Top 16,,2:40..
33196 Thomas ThéoCC Etupes  18CC Etupes ,,2:40..
3445 Debesay YakobEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,2:40..
35134 Tabellion ValentinVendée U  21Vendée U ,,2:40..
36143 Haines AlexGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport,,2:40..
37176 Benech PierreVC Pays de Loudeac 20VC Pays de Loudeac,,2:40..
3832 López JordiLizarte 22Lizarte,,2:40..
39182 Gagnaire ThibautEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire,,2:40..
40153 Delbove JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,2:40..
41152 Bosoni VictorSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 18SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,2:40..
42111 Brenans EmileBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,2:40..
43171 Boileau AlanVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac,,2:40..
44191 Braz Afonso ClementCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,2:40..
45221 Bareille BastienOceane Top 16 21Oceane Top 16,,2:40..
46172 Gilbert AurélienVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac,,2:40..
47165 Paret-Peintre ValentinChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,2:40..
48161 Charrin AloïsChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,2:40..
4911 Fisher-Black FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,2:40..
5043 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,2:40..
5192 Du Four JensGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team,,2:40..
5233 Fernandez SinuhéLizarte 20Lizarte,,2:40..
53193 Leclainche GwenCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,2:40..
5483 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,2:40..
5534 Cobo IvánLizarte 20Lizarte,,2:40..
56192 Joalland YaelCC Etupes  19CC Etupes ,,2:40..
57145 Phillippon ElliotGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport,,2:40..
5835 Retegi MikelLizarte 19Lizarte,,2:40..
5912 Leemreize GijsJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,2:40..
6095 Bonneu KamielGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team,,2:40..
6113 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,2:40..
62154 Javouhey ClementSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 21SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,2:40..
63121 Breuillard NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,2:40..
64123 Knight OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence,,2:40..
652 Culverwell SamTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing,,2:40..
66135 Jousseaume AlanVendée U  22Vendée U ,,2:40..
67104 Thibault Jean-DenisCanada 22Canada,,2:40..
68181 Sankmann JoosepEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire,,2:40..
69125 Narbonne AxelAVC Aix-en-Provence 22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,2:40..
70203 Jegat JordanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,2:40..
71163 Höglund AugustChambery Cyclisme Competition 18Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,2:40..
7272 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,2:40..
736 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing,,2:40..
7494 Bauters ArneGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team,,2:40..
75141 Agut MaximeGsc Blagnac Velosport 22Gsc Blagnac Velosport,,2:40..
76102 Pauly EthanCanada 19Canada,,2:40..
775 Rees OliverTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing,,2:40..
78112 Champion ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,2:40..
7922 Van Tricht StanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,2:40..
80205 Jamin Leo PaulTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique,,2:40..
81184 Lebreton JacquesEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire,,2:40..
82122 Delcros ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,2:40..
8371 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,2:40..
8461 Hayter LeoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,2:40..
8521 Wood HarrisonSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,2:40..
8682 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,2:40..
87202 Mariault AxelTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique,,2:40..
8881 Grignard SébastienLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,2:40..
8924 Paulus MilanSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,2:40..
90224 Gachignard Thomas Oceane Top 16 20Oceane Top 16,,2:40..
9151 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,2:40..
92113 Didier ClémentBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,2:40..
93115 Guillot JocelynBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,2:40..
94142 Bouchet AxelGsc Blagnac Velosport 21Gsc Blagnac Velosport,,2:40..
95174 Laurance AxelVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac,,2:40..
96204 Le Cam BrendanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,2:40..
97211 Vandepitte NathanOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation2:562:56..
98175 Limousin MaximeVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac3:463:46..
99206 Provost MaximilienTeam U Nantes Atlantique 20Team U Nantes Atlantique4:144:14..
100166 Voigt EricChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition4:384:38..
101162 Jullien AnthonyChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition7:277:27..
102173 Guenneugues ErwannVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac,,7:27..
103136 Tanguy MaxanVendée U  18Vendée U 7:437:43..
104194 Lefaure PaulCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,7:43..
105132 Devanne AntoineVendée U  20Vendée U 10:5310:53..
106133 Grolier LucasVendée U  20Vendée U ,,10:53..
107201 Ridel DamienTeam U Nantes Atlantique 20Team U Nantes Atlantique13:0513:05..
108212 Cascaro ArnaudOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,13:05..
109146 Sunde BlakeGsc Blagnac Velosport 22Gsc Blagnac Velosport,,13:05..
110164 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,13:05..
111151 Schneider LilianSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,13:05..
11284 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,13:05..
11355 Thiébaud ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,13:05..
11426 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,13:05..
11596 Claeys RobbeGM Recycling Team 19GM Recycling Team,,13:05..
116215 Romeo HugoOccitane Cyclisme Formation 19Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,13:05..
117185 Salvatori ThomasEc St Etienne Loire 20Ec St Etienne Loire,,13:05..
11853 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus18:0218:02..
119101 Schellenberg ThomasCanada 20Canada,,18:02..
120114 Ducruet MathisBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 19Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,18:02..
12176 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,18:02..
12273 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,18:02..
123223 Fiefvez JordanOceane Top 16 20Oceane Top 16,,18:02..
124226 Waree MathieuOceane Top 16 21Oceane Top 16,,18:02..
125116 Lesage CorentinBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 19Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,18:02..
12636 Westley DylanLizarte 19Lizarte22:1922:19..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
125 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy25+25
242 Page HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ24+24
31 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing21+21
465 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb19+19
563 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb12+12
614 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team10+10
746 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ9+9
854 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus8+8
962 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb7+7
1085 Vervloesem XandresLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U236+6
1175 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy5+5
1223 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4+4
13195 Richard MaximeCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 3+3
1415 Hessmann MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team3+3
15124 Maire AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence2+2
1674 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy1+1
1764 Leijnse EnzoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:0025 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2:49:052:49:05
22+0:0142 Page HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:010:01
33+0:031 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing0:030:03
47+0:3714 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:370:37
58+0:3746 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:37
610+0:3762 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:37
711+0:3785 Vervloesem XandresLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:37
813+0:3723 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:37
914+0:37195 Richard MaximeCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,0:37
1015+0:37124 Maire AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence,,0:37
1116+0:3764 Leijnse EnzoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:37
1217+0:3791 Debeir ArnoGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team,,0:37
1319+0:3741 Balmer AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:37
1421+1:4393 Maris EliasGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team1:431:43
1524+2:3316 Boven LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:332:33
1625+2:333 Sauvagnargues JacquesTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing,,2:33
1728+2:3815 Hessmann MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:382:38
1829+2:4066 van Uden CasperDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb2:402:40
1930+2:40155 Navarro GauthierSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,2:40
2031+2:4031 Garcia RaulLizarte 19Lizarte,,2:40
2133+2:40196 Thomas ThéoCC Etupes  18CC Etupes ,,2:40
2234+2:4045 Debesay YakobEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,2:40
2335+2:40134 Tabellion ValentinVendée U  21Vendée U ,,2:40
2436+2:40143 Haines AlexGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport,,2:40
2537+2:40176 Benech PierreVC Pays de Loudeac 20VC Pays de Loudeac,,2:40
2639+2:40182 Gagnaire ThibautEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire,,2:40
2740+2:40153 Delbove JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,2:40
2841+2:40152 Bosoni VictorSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 18SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,2:40
2943+2:40171 Boileau AlanVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac,,2:40
3044+2:40191 Braz Afonso ClementCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,2:40
3145+2:40221 Bareille BastienOceane Top 16 21Oceane Top 16,,2:40
3246+2:40172 Gilbert AurélienVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac,,2:40
3347+2:40165 Paret-Peintre ValentinChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,2:40
3448+2:40161 Charrin AloïsChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,2:40
3549+2:4011 Fisher-Black FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,2:40
3650+2:4043 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,2:40
3751+2:4092 Du Four JensGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team,,2:40
3852+2:4033 Fernandez SinuhéLizarte 20Lizarte,,2:40
3953+2:40193 Leclainche GwenCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,2:40
4054+2:4083 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,2:40
4155+2:4034 Cobo IvánLizarte 20Lizarte,,2:40
4256+2:40192 Joalland YaelCC Etupes  19CC Etupes ,,2:40
4357+2:40145 Phillippon ElliotGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport,,2:40
4458+2:4035 Retegi MikelLizarte 19Lizarte,,2:40
4559+2:4012 Leemreize GijsJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,2:40
4660+2:4095 Bonneu KamielGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team,,2:40
4761+2:4013 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,2:40
4863+2:40121 Breuillard NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,2:40
4964+2:40123 Knight OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence,,2:40
5065+2:402 Culverwell SamTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing,,2:40
5168+2:40181 Sankmann JoosepEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire,,2:40
5270+2:40203 Jegat JordanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,2:40
5371+2:40163 Höglund AugustChambery Cyclisme Competition 18Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,2:40
5473+2:406 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing,,2:40
5574+2:4094 Bauters ArneGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team,,2:40
5676+2:40102 Pauly EthanCanada 19Canada,,2:40
5777+2:405 Rees OliverTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing,,2:40
5878+2:40112 Champion ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,2:40
5979+2:4022 Van Tricht StanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,2:40
6080+2:40205 Jamin Leo PaulTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique,,2:40
6181+2:40184 Lebreton JacquesEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire,,2:40
6282+2:40122 Delcros ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,2:40
6383+2:4071 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,2:40
6484+2:4061 Hayter LeoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,2:40
6585+2:4021 Wood HarrisonSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,2:40
6686+2:4082 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,2:40
6788+2:4081 Grignard SébastienLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,2:40
6889+2:4024 Paulus MilanSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,2:40
6990+2:40224 Gachignard Thomas Oceane Top 16 20Oceane Top 16,,2:40
7094+2:40142 Bouchet AxelGsc Blagnac Velosport 21Gsc Blagnac Velosport,,2:40
7195+2:40174 Laurance AxelVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac,,2:40
7296+2:40204 Le Cam BrendanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,2:40
7397+2:56211 Vandepitte NathanOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation2:562:56
7498+3:46175 Limousin MaximeVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac3:463:46
7599+4:14206 Provost MaximilienTeam U Nantes Atlantique 20Team U Nantes Atlantique4:144:14
76102+7:27173 Guenneugues ErwannVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac7:277:27
77103+7:43136 Tanguy MaxanVendée U  18Vendée U 7:437:43
78104+7:43194 Lefaure PaulCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,7:43
79105+10:53132 Devanne AntoineVendée U  20Vendée U 10:5310:53
80106+10:53133 Grolier LucasVendée U  20Vendée U ,,10:53
81107+13:05201 Ridel DamienTeam U Nantes Atlantique 20Team U Nantes Atlantique13:0513:05
82108+13:05212 Cascaro ArnaudOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,13:05
83110+13:05164 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,13:05
84111+13:05151 Schneider LilianSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,13:05
85112+13:0584 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,13:05
86113+13:0555 Thiébaud ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,13:05
87115+13:0596 Claeys RobbeGM Recycling Team 19GM Recycling Team,,13:05
88116+13:05215 Romeo HugoOccitane Cyclisme Formation 19Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,13:05
89117+13:05185 Salvatori ThomasEc St Etienne Loire 20Ec St Etienne Loire,,13:05
90118+18:0253 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus18:0218:02
91119+18:02101 Schellenberg ThomasCanada 20Canada,,18:02
92120+18:02114 Ducruet MathisBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 19Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,18:02
93121+18:0276 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,18:02
94122+18:0273 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,18:02
95123+18:02223 Fiefvez JordanOceane Top 16 20Oceane Top 16,,18:02
96124+18:02226 Waree MathieuOceane Top 16 21Oceane Top 16,,18:02
97125+18:02116 Lesage CorentinBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 19Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,18:02
98126+22:1936 Westley DylanLizarte 19Lizarte22:1922:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
125 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4+4
242 Page HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2+2
365 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Ronde de l'Isard logoDate: 17th September 2020
Avg. speed winner: 44.84 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: ToulouseSalies-du-Salat

Race profile



Websites:
www.ronde-isard.fr
twitter.com/RondeIsard