1 1 +0:00 25
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy 5 5 2:49:15
2 3 +0:03 1
Classic 20 Trinity Road Racing 1 2 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:01 42
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 1 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:07 65
Classic 22 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:34 63
Classic 22 Development Team Sunweb 0:24 0:24
6 7 +0:37 14
Classic 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 0:27 0:27
7 8 +0:37 46
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:27
8 9 +0:37 54
Classic 21 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus ,, 0:27
9 10 +0:37 62
TT 20 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:27
10 11 +0:37 85
GC 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:27
11 12 +0:37 75
Classic 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:27
12 13 +0:37 23
Climber 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:27
13 14 +0:37 195
Climber 20 CC Étupes ,, 0:27
14 15 +0:37 124
Climber 19 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:27
15 16 +0:37 64
Sprint 19 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:27
16 17 +0:37 91
Sprint 21 GM Recycling Team ,, 0:27
17 18 +0:37 44
Climber 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:27
18 6 +0:36 74
Sprint 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:27
19 19 +0:37 41
Classic 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:27
20 20 +0:42 86
Climber 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:32 0:32
21 21 +1:43 93
Climber 20 GM Recycling Team 1:33 1:33
22 22 +2:21 52
TT 22 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 2:11 2:11
23 23 +2:33 131
Climber 22 Vendée U 2:23 2:23
24 24 +2:33 16
Sprint 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 2:23
25 25 +2:33 3
GC 20 Trinity Road Racing ,, 2:23
26 26 +2:33 183
Classic 22 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 2:23
27 27 +2:36 186
Classic 21 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 2:26 2:26
28 29 +2:40 66
Sprint 19 Development Team Sunweb 2:30 2:30
29 30 +2:40 155
GC 20 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 2:30
30 31 +2:40 31
GC 19 Lizarte ,, 2:30
31 32 +2:40 225
Sprint 22 Oceane Top 16 ,, 2:30
32 33 +2:40 196
Climber 18 CC Étupes ,, 2:30
33 34 +2:40 45
Climber 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 2:30
34 35 +2:40 134
Sprint 21 Vendée U ,, 2:30
35 36 +2:40 143
Sprint 19 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 2:30
36 37 +2:40 176
Sprint 20 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 2:30
37 38 +2:40 32
GC 22 Lizarte ,, 2:30
38 39 +2:40 182
GC 21 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 2:30
39 40 +2:40 153
Classic 20 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 2:30
40 41 +2:40 152
Classic 18 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 2:30
41 42 +2:40 111
GC 21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 2:30
42 43 +2:40 171
Climber 21 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 2:30
43 44 +2:40 191
Climber 20 CC Étupes ,, 2:30
44 45 +2:40 221
Climber 21 Oceane Top 16 ,, 2:30
45 46 +2:40 172
Climber 19 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 2:30
46 47 +2:40 165
Climber 19 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 2:30
47 48 +2:40 161
Climber 20 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 2:30
48 28 +2:38 15
Climber 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 2:30
49 49 +2:40 11
Climber 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 2:30
50 50 +2:40 43
Sprint 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 2:30
51 51 +2:40 92
Sprint 21 GM Recycling Team ,, 2:30
52 52 +2:40 33
Climber 20 Lizarte ,, 2:30
53 53 +2:40 193
Sprint 20 CC Étupes ,, 2:30
54 54 +2:40 83
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 2:30
55 55 +2:40 34
Climber 20 Lizarte ,, 2:30
56 56 +2:40 192
Climber 19 CC Étupes ,, 2:30
57 57 +2:40 145
Climber 19 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 2:30
58 58 +2:40 35
Climber 19 Lizarte ,, 2:30
59 59 +2:40 12
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 2:30
60 60 +2:40 95
Climber 21 GM Recycling Team ,, 2:30
61 61 +2:40 13
Climber 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 2:30
62 62 +2:40 154
Classic 21 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 2:30
63 63 +2:40 121
Classic 20 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 2:30
64 64 +2:40 123
TT 19 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 2:30
65 65 +2:40 2
GC 19 Trinity Road Racing ,, 2:30
66 66 +2:40 135
Classic 22 Vendée U ,, 2:30
67 67 +2:40 104
GC 22 Canada ,, 2:30
68 68 +2:40 181
TT 21 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 2:30
69 69 +2:40 125
Climber 22 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 2:30
70 70 +2:40 203
Classic 21 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 2:30
71 71 +2:40 163
Classic 18 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 2:30
72 72 +2:40 72
GC 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 2:30
73 73 +2:40 6
Climber 19 Trinity Road Racing ,, 2:30
74 74 +2:40 94
GC 20 GM Recycling Team ,, 2:30
75 75 +2:40 141
GC 22 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 2:30
76 76 +2:40 102
TT 19 Canada ,, 2:30
77 77 +2:40 5
TT 19 Trinity Road Racing ,, 2:30
78 78 +2:40 112
GC 21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 2:30
79 79 +2:40 22
Classic 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 2:30
80 80 +2:40 205
Classic 19 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 2:30
81 81 +2:40 184
Climber 21 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 2:30
82 82 +2:40 122
Classic 20 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 2:30
83 83 +2:40 71
GC 20 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 2:30
84 84 +2:40 61
GC 19 Development Team Sunweb ,, 2:30
85 85 +2:40 21
Classic 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 2:30
86 86 +2:40 82
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 2:30
87 87 +2:40 202
Climber 22 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 2:30
88 88 +2:40 81
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 2:30
89 89 +2:40 24
Sprint 18 SEG Racing Academy ,, 2:30
90 90 +2:40 224
Classic 20 Oceane Top 16 ,, 2:30
91 91 +2:40 51
Climber 22 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus ,, 2:30
92 92 +2:40 113
GC 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 2:30
93 93 +2:40 115
GC 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 2:30
94 94 +2:40 142
GC 21 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 2:30
95 95 +2:40 174
Climber 19 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 2:30
96 96 +2:40 204
Climber 21 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 2:30
97 97 +2:56 211
Classic 20 Occitane Cyclisme Formation 2:46 2:46
98 98 +3:46 175
Classic 21 VC Pays de Loudéac 3:36 3:36
99 99 +4:14 206
TT 20 Team U Nantes Atlantique 4:04 4:04
100 100 +4:38 166
GC 22 Chambery Cyclisme Competition 4:28 4:28
101 101 +7:27 162
Classic 22 Chambery Cyclisme Competition 7:17 7:17
102 102 +7:27 173
GC 21 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 7:17
103 103 +7:43 136
GC 18 Vendée U 7:33 7:33
104 104 +7:43 194
GC 21 CC Étupes ,, 7:33
105 105 +10:53 132
TT 20 Vendée U 10:43 10:43
106 106 +10:53 133
TT 20 Vendée U ,, 10:43
107 107 +13:05 201
Sprint 20 Team U Nantes Atlantique 12:55 12:55
108 108 +13:05 212
Sprint 20 Occitane Cyclisme Formation ,, 12:55
109 109 +13:05 146
Classic 22 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 ,, 12:55
110 110 +13:05 164
Classic 20 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 12:55
111 111 +13:05 151
Classic 20 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 12:55
112 112 +13:05 84
GC 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 12:55
113 113 +13:05 55
Classic 21 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus ,, 12:55
114 114 +13:05 26
Sprint 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 12:55
115 115 +13:05 96
Classic 19 GM Recycling Team ,, 12:55
116 116 +13:05 215
Classic 19 Occitane Cyclisme Formation ,, 12:55
117 117 +13:05 185
Classic 20 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 12:55
118 118 +18:02 53
Climber 20 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 17:52 17:52
119 119 +18:02 101
TT 20 Canada ,, 17:52
120 120 +18:02 114
TT 19 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 17:52
121 121 +18:02 76
TT 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 17:52
122 122 +18:02 73
GC 20 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 17:52
123 123 +18:02 223
GC 20 Oceane Top 16 ,, 17:52
124 124 +18:02 226
Classic 21 Oceane Top 16 ,, 17:52
125 125 +18:02 116
GC 19 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 17:52
126 126 +22:19 36
GC 19 Lizarte 22:09 22:09
OTL 126
GC 19 AVC Aix-en-Provence 29:31 29:31
OTL 56
GC 21 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 30:46 30:46
OTL 144
GC 21 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 30:48 30:48
OTL 103
Climber 19 Canada 31:35 31:35
DNF 105
Climber 19 Canada -
DNF 213
Sprint 20 Occitane Cyclisme Formation -
DNF 214
Sprint 21 Occitane Cyclisme Formation -
DNF 216
Sprint 18 Occitane Cyclisme Formation -
DNF 4
Sprint 19 Trinity Road Racing -