-
2019
»
«

2020»43rd Ronde de l'Isard (2.2U)

2020  Stage 2a  »  Bagnères-de-Luchon  ›  Hospice de France   (79.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+1:0482 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23552:20:372:20:37
28+1:51112 Champion ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme120:420:42
39+1:5783 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2310:460:46
410+2:02135 Jousseaume AlanVendée U  22Vendée U 0:490:49
51+0:0044 Moniquet SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:500:50
611+2:0313 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,0:50
712+2:086 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing0:550:55
813+2:1261 Hayter LeoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:590:59
92+0:4185 Vervloesem XandresLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:311:31
1014+2:47191 Braz Afonso ClementCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 1:341:34
1115+2:5672 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy1:431:43
1216+2:5812 Leemreize GijsJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:451:45
134+1:0241 Balmer AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:521:52
1418+3:05171 Boileau AlanVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac,,1:52
1517+3:0545 Debesay YakobEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:52
1619+3:09141 Agut MaximeGsc Blagnac Velosport 22Gsc Blagnac Velosport1:561:56
176+1:1862 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2:082:08
183+0:4665 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb,,2:08
197+1:35195 Richard MaximeCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 2:252:25
2021+3:38192 Joalland YaelCC Etupes  19CC Etupes ,,2:25
2122+4:08172 Gilbert AurélienVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac2:552:55
2224+4:16193 Leclainche GwenCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 3:033:03
2325+4:2643 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3:133:13
2428+4:50113 Didier ClémentBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme3:373:37
2531+4:56111 Brenans EmileBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme3:433:43
2630+4:52131 Bonnet ThomasVendée U  22Vendée U 3:463:46
2732+5:02152 Bosoni VictorSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 18SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com3:493:49
2833+5:04165 Paret-Peintre ValentinChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition3:513:51
2934+5:06203 Jegat JordanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique3:533:53
3035+5:07184 Lebreton JacquesEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire3:543:54
3136+5:1233 Fernandez SinuhéLizarte 20Lizarte3:593:59
3220+3:3523 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4:254:25
3329+4:5193 Maris EliasGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team4:354:35
3437+5:54104 Thibault Jean-DenisCanada 22Canada4:414:41
3538+6:0495 Bonneu KamielGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team4:514:51
3639+6:0831 Garcia RaulLizarte 19Lizarte4:554:55
3740+6:0835 Retegi MikelLizarte 19Lizarte,,4:55
3841+6:10155 Navarro GauthierSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com4:574:57
3923+4:1091 Debeir ArnoGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team5:005:00
4042+6:21153 Delbove JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com5:085:08
4143+6:25183 Jarnet MaximeEc St Etienne Loire 22Ec St Etienne Loire5:195:19
4226+4:3463 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb5:275:27
4327+4:41124 Maire AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence5:315:31
4444+6:5671 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy5:435:43
4545+7:10224 Gachignard Thomas Oceane Top 16 20Oceane Top 165:575:57
4646+7:21122 Delcros ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence6:086:08
4747+7:31182 Gagnaire ThibautEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire6:186:18
4897+23:1653 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus6:416:41
4949+8:3366 van Uden CasperDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb7:207:20
5048+8:3115 Hessmann MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,7:20
5150+8:3511 Fisher-Black FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team7:227:22
5254+9:3594 Bauters ArneGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team8:228:22
5355+9:423 Sauvagnargues JacquesTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing8:368:36
5456+9:49221 Bareille BastienOceane Top 16 21Oceane Top 16,,8:36
55102+26:02101 Schellenberg ThomasCanada 20Canada9:279:27
5657+10:432 Culverwell SamTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing9:309:30
5758+10:51174 Laurance AxelVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac9:389:38
5861+10:5621 Wood HarrisonSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy9:439:43
5959+10:56123 Knight OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence,,9:43
6060+10:56125 Narbonne AxelAVC Aix-en-Provence 22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,9:43
6151+9:1374 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy10:0410:04
6252+9:2546 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ10:1510:15
6353+9:3086 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,10:15
6463+11:40154 Javouhey ClementSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 21SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com10:2710:27
6595+22:2096 Claeys RobbeGM Recycling Team 19GM Recycling Team10:4210:42
6664+11:4564 Leijnse EnzoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb12:3512:35
6789+18:53194 Lefaure PaulCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 12:3712:37
6868+13:4416 Boven LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team12:3912:39
6962+11:211 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing12:4512:45
7069+14:24145 Phillippon ElliotGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport13:1113:11
7165+12:2975 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy13:1913:19
7270+14:32115 Guillot JocelynBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,13:19
7371+14:37225 Lagnet GariOceane Top 16 22Oceane Top 1613:2413:24
74100+25:04215 Romeo HugoOccitane Cyclisme Formation 19Occitane Cyclisme Formation13:2613:26
7572+14:415 Rees OliverTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing13:2813:28
7673+14:55176 Benech PierreVC Pays de Loudeac 20VC Pays de Loudeac13:4213:42
7775+15:05142 Bouchet AxelGsc Blagnac Velosport 21Gsc Blagnac Velosport13:5213:52
7898+23:43132 Devanne AntoineVendée U  20Vendée U 14:1714:17
7966+13:3014 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team14:2014:20
8067+13:3254 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus14:2214:22
8177+15:4481 Grignard SébastienLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2314:3114:31
8278+15:59102 Pauly EthanCanada 19Canada14:4614:46
83104+27:20164 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition15:4215:42
8479+16:55161 Charrin AloïsChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,15:42
8580+16:55204 Le Cam BrendanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,15:42
8674+15:0042 Page HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ16:2616:26
8782+17:40205 Jamin Leo PaulTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique16:2716:27
8881+17:40121 Breuillard NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,16:27
8983+17:42134 Tabellion ValentinVendée U  21Vendée U 16:2916:29
9084+17:4492 Du Four JensGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team16:3116:31
91107+28:0984 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,16:31
92108+28:20212 Cascaro ArnaudOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation16:4216:42
9376+15:1725 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy16:4416:44
9485+18:14211 Vandepitte NathanOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation16:4516:45
9592+19:56166 Voigt EricChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,16:45
9696+22:47162 Jullien AnthonyChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition16:4716:47
9790+19:12175 Limousin MaximeVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac16:5316:53
98111+33:29116 Lesage CorentinBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 19Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme16:5416:54
9986+18:1751 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus17:0417:04
10088+18:42181 Sankmann JoosepEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire17:2917:29
10187+18:4234 Cobo IvánLizarte 20Lizarte,,17:29
10299+24:04136 Tanguy MaxanVendée U  18Vendée U 17:4817:48
10391+19:14143 Haines AlexGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport18:0118:01
10493+20:1022 Van Tricht StanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy18:5718:57
10594+20:1024 Paulus MilanSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,18:57
106114+35:5373 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy19:1819:18
107110+31:49185 Salvatori ThomasEc St Etienne Loire 20Ec St Etienne Loire20:1120:11
108116+42:2136 Westley DylanLizarte 19Lizarte21:2921:29
109109+31:05133 Grolier LucasVendée U  20Vendée U 21:3921:39
110113+35:23201 Ridel DamienTeam U Nantes Atlantique 20Team U Nantes Atlantique23:4523:45
111103+26:32206 Provost MaximilienTeam U Nantes Atlantique 20Team U Nantes Atlantique,,23:45
112101+25:38186 Surieux AlexandreEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire24:2924:29
113115+41:57223 Fiefvez JordanOceane Top 16 20Oceane Top 1625:2225:22
114106+28:0632 López JordiLizarte 22Lizarte26:5326:53
115105+28:0252 Aebi AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus27:0827:08
116112+34:02173 Guenneugues ErwannVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac28:0228:02
OTL+ -5:11:09146 Sunde BlakeGsc Blagnac Velosport 22Gsc Blagnac Velosport--
OTL+ -5:11:09196 Thomas ThéoCC Etupes  19CC Etupes ,,-
OTL+ -5:11:0976 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,-
OTL+ -5:11:0926 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,-
OTL+ -5:11:09114 Ducruet MathisBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 19Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,-
DNF+ -5:11:09163 Höglund AugustChambery Cyclisme Competition 18Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,-
DNF+ -5:11:09202 Mariault AxelTeam U Nantes Atlantique 22Team U Nantes Atlantique,,-
DNF+ -5:11:09226 Waree MathieuOceane Top 16 21Oceane Top 16,,-
DNF+ -5:11:0955 Thiébaud ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,-
DNF+ -5:11:09151 Schneider LilianSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
118▲1744 Moniquet SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ15:11:095:11:09..
211▲985 Vervloesem XandresLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:410:41..
34▲165 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb0:460:46..
419▲1541 Balmer AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:021:02..
586▲8182 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:041:04..
610▲462 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:181:18..
714▲7195 Richard MaximeCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 1:351:35..
878▲70112 Champion ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme1:511:51..
954▲4583 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:571:57..
1066▲56135 Jousseaume AlanVendée U  22Vendée U 2:022:02..
1161▲5013 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:032:03..
1273▲616 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing2:082:08..
1384▲7161 Hayter LeoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb2:122:12..
1444▲30191 Braz Afonso ClementCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 2:472:47..
1572▲5772 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy2:562:56..
1659▲4312 Leemreize GijsJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:582:58..
1734▲1745 Debesay YakobEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3:053:05..
1843▲25171 Boileau AlanVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac,,3:05..
1975▲56141 Agut MaximeGsc Blagnac Velosport 22Gsc Blagnac Velosport3:093:09..
2013▼723 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy3:353:35..
2156▲35192 Joalland YaelCC Etupes  19CC Etupes 3:383:38..
2246▲24172 Gilbert AurélienVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac4:084:08..
2317▼691 Debeir ArnoGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team4:104:10..
2453▲29193 Leclainche GwenCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 4:164:16..
2550▲2543 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:264:26..
265▼2163 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb4:344:34..
2715▼12124 Maire AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence4:414:41..
2892▲64113 Didier ClémentBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme4:504:50..
2921▼893 Maris EliasGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team4:514:51..
3023▼7131 Bonnet ThomasVendée U  22Vendée U 4:524:52..
3142▲11111 Brenans EmileBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme4:564:56..
3241▲9152 Bosoni VictorSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 18SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com5:025:02..
3347▲14165 Paret-Peintre ValentinChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition5:045:04..
3470▲36203 Jegat JordanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique5:065:06..
3581▲46184 Lebreton JacquesEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire5:075:07..
3652▲1633 Fernandez SinuhéLizarte 20Lizarte5:125:12..
3767▲30104 Thibault Jean-DenisCanada 22Canada5:545:54..
3860▲2295 Bonneu KamielGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team6:046:04..
3931▼831 Garcia RaulLizarte 19Lizarte6:086:08..
4058▲1835 Retegi MikelLizarte 19Lizarte,,6:08..
4130▼11155 Navarro GauthierSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com6:106:10..
4240▼2153 Delbove JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com6:216:21..
4326▼17183 Jarnet MaximeEc St Etienne Loire 22Ec St Etienne Loire6:256:25..
4483▲3971 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy6:566:56..
4590▲45224 Gachignard Thomas Oceane Top 16 20Oceane Top 167:107:10..
4682▲36122 Delcros ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence7:217:21..
4739▼8182 Gagnaire ThibautEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire7:317:31..
4828▼2015 Hessmann MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team8:318:31..
4929▼2066 van Uden CasperDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb8:338:33..
5049▼111 Fisher-Black FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team8:358:35..
516▼4574 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy9:139:13..
528▼4446 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ9:259:25..
5320▼3386 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U239:309:30..
5474▲2094 Bauters ArneGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team9:359:35..
5525▼303 Sauvagnargues JacquesTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing9:429:42..
5645▼11221 Bareille BastienOceane Top 16 21Oceane Top 169:499:49..
5765▲82 Culverwell SamTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing10:4310:43..
5895▲37174 Laurance AxelVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac10:5110:51..
5964▲5123 Knight OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence10:5610:56..
6069▲9125 Narbonne AxelAVC Aix-en-Provence 22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,10:56..
6185▲2421 Wood HarrisonSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,10:56..
623▼591 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing11:2111:21..
6362▼1154 Javouhey ClementSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 21SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com11:4011:40..
6416▼4864 Leijnse EnzoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb11:4511:45..
6512▼5375 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy12:2912:29..
667▼5914 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team13:3013:30..
679▼5854 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus13:3213:32..
6824▼4416 Boven LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team13:4413:44..
6957▼12145 Phillippon ElliotGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport14:2414:24..
7093▲23115 Guillot JocelynBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme14:3214:32..
7132▼39225 Lagnet GariOceane Top 16 22Oceane Top 1614:3714:37..
7277▲55 Rees OliverTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing14:4114:41..
7337▼36176 Benech PierreVC Pays de Loudeac 20VC Pays de Loudeac14:5514:55..
742▼7242 Page HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ15:0015:00..
7594▲19142 Bouchet AxelGsc Blagnac Velosport 21Gsc Blagnac Velosport15:0515:05..
761▼7525 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy15:1715:17..
7788▲1181 Grignard SébastienLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2315:4415:44..
7876▼2102 Pauly EthanCanada 19Canada15:5915:59..
7948▼31161 Charrin AloïsChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition16:5516:55..
8096▲16204 Le Cam BrendanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,16:55..
8163▼18121 Breuillard NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence17:4017:40..
8280▼2205 Jamin Leo PaulTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique,,17:40..
8335▼48134 Tabellion ValentinVendée U  21Vendée U 17:4217:42..
8451▼3392 Du Four JensGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team17:4417:44..
8597▲12211 Vandepitte NathanOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation18:1418:14..
8691▲551 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus18:1718:17..
8755▼3234 Cobo IvánLizarte 20Lizarte18:4218:42..
8868▼20181 Sankmann JoosepEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire,,18:42..
89104▲15194 Lefaure PaulCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 18:5318:53..
9098▲8175 Limousin MaximeVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac19:1219:12..
9136▼55143 Haines AlexGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport19:1419:14..
92100▲8166 Voigt EricChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition19:5619:56..
9379▼1422 Van Tricht StanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy20:1020:10..
9489▼524 Paulus MilanSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,20:10..
95115▲2096 Claeys RobbeGM Recycling Team 19GM Recycling Team22:2022:20..
96101▲5162 Jullien AnthonyChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition22:4722:47..
97118▲2153 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus23:1623:16..
98105▲7132 Devanne AntoineVendée U  20Vendée U 23:4323:43..
99103▲4136 Tanguy MaxanVendée U  18Vendée U 24:0424:04..
100116▲16215 Romeo HugoOccitane Cyclisme Formation 19Occitane Cyclisme Formation25:0425:04..
10127▼74186 Surieux AlexandreEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire25:3825:38..
102119▲17101 Schellenberg ThomasCanada 20Canada26:0226:02..
10399▼4206 Provost MaximilienTeam U Nantes Atlantique 20Team U Nantes Atlantique26:3226:32..
104110▲6164 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition27:2027:20..
10522▼8352 Aebi AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus28:0228:02..
10638▼6832 López JordiLizarte 22Lizarte28:0628:06..
107112▲584 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2328:0928:09..
108108-212 Cascaro ArnaudOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation28:2028:20..
109106▼3133 Grolier LucasVendée U  20Vendée U 31:0531:05..
110117▲7185 Salvatori ThomasEc St Etienne Loire 20Ec St Etienne Loire31:4931:49..
111125▲14116 Lesage CorentinBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 19Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme33:2933:29..
112102▼10173 Guenneugues ErwannVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac34:0234:02..
113107▼6201 Ridel DamienTeam U Nantes Atlantique 20Team U Nantes Atlantique35:2335:23..
114122▲873 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy35:5335:53..
115123▲8223 Fiefvez JordanOceane Top 16 20Oceane Top 1641:5741:57..
116126▲1036 Westley DylanLizarte 19Lizarte42:2142:21..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-82 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2330+30
21▼125 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy25-
32▼142 Page HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ24-
44-65 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb22+3
53▼21 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing21-
6-112 Champion ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme20+20
7-83 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2316+16
8-135 Jousseaume AlanVendée U  22Vendée U 14+14
910▲185 Vervloesem XandresLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2313+7
10-44 Moniquet SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ12+12
115▼663 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb12-
12-13 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team10+10
136▼714 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team10-
14-6 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing9+9
157▼846 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ9-
16-61 Hayter LeoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb8+8
178▼954 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus8-
189▼962 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb7-
19-191 Braz Afonso ClementCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 6+6
20-72 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy5+5
2111▼1075 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy5-
22-12 Leemreize GijsJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team4+4
2312▼1123 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4-
24-41 Balmer AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3+3
2513▼12195 Richard MaximeCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 3-
2614▼1215 Hessmann MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team3-
27-171 Boileau AlanVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac2+2
2815▼13124 Maire AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence2-
29-45 Debesay YakobEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1+1
3016▼1474 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy1-
3117▼1464 Leijnse EnzoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1-
32-16 Boven LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
17▲62+0:4185 Vervloesem XandresLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U235:11:505:11:50
213▲114+1:0241 Balmer AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:210:21
366▲635+1:0482 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:230:23
46▲26+1:1862 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:370:37
59▲47+1:35195 Richard MaximeCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 0:540:54
658▲528+1:51112 Champion ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme1:101:10
740▲339+1:5783 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:161:16
847▲3911+2:0313 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:221:22
954▲4512+2:086 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing1:271:27
1064▲5413+2:1261 Hayter LeoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1:311:31
1130▲1914+2:47191 Braz Afonso ClementCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 2:062:06
1245▲3316+2:5812 Leemreize GijsJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:172:17
1322▲917+3:0545 Debesay YakobEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:242:24
1429▲1518+3:05171 Boileau AlanVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac,,2:24
158▼720+3:3523 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2:542:54
1642▲2621+3:38192 Joalland YaelCC Etupes  19CC Etupes 2:572:57
1732▲1522+4:08172 Gilbert AurélienVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac3:273:27
1812▼623+4:1091 Debeir ArnoGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team3:293:29
1939▲2024+4:16193 Leclainche GwenCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 3:353:35
2036▲1625+4:2643 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3:453:45
2110▼1127+4:41124 Maire AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence4:004:00
2214▼829+4:5193 Maris EliasGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team4:104:10
2328▲532+5:02152 Bosoni VictorSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 18SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com4:214:21
2433▲933+5:04165 Paret-Peintre ValentinChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition4:234:23
2552▲2734+5:06203 Jegat JordanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique4:254:25
2661▲3535+5:07184 Lebreton JacquesEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire4:264:26
2738▲1136+5:1233 Fernandez SinuhéLizarte 20Lizarte4:314:31
2846▲1838+6:0495 Bonneu KamielGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team5:235:23
2920▼939+6:0831 Garcia RaulLizarte 19Lizarte5:275:27
3044▲1440+6:0835 Retegi MikelLizarte 19Lizarte,,5:27
3119▼1241+6:10155 Navarro GauthierSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com5:295:29
3227▼542+6:21153 Delbove JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com5:405:40
3363▲3044+6:5671 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy6:156:15
3469▲3545+7:10224 Gachignard Thomas Oceane Top 16 20Oceane Top 166:296:29
3562▲2746+7:21122 Delcros ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence6:406:40
3626▼1047+7:31182 Gagnaire ThibautEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire6:506:50
3717▼2048+8:3115 Hessmann MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team7:507:50
3818▼2049+8:3366 van Uden CasperDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb7:527:52
3935▼450+8:3511 Fisher-Black FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team7:547:54
405▼3552+9:2546 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ8:448:44
4155▲1454+9:3594 Bauters ArneGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team8:548:54
4216▼2655+9:423 Sauvagnargues JacquesTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing9:019:01
4331▼1256+9:49221 Bareille BastienOceane Top 16 21Oceane Top 169:089:08
4450▲657+10:432 Culverwell SamTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing10:0210:02
4571▲2658+10:51174 Laurance AxelVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac10:1010:10
4649▲359+10:56123 Knight OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence10:1510:15
4765▲1861+10:5621 Wood HarrisonSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,10:15
483▼4562+11:211 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing10:4010:40
4911▼3864+11:4564 Leijnse EnzoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb11:0411:04
504▼4666+13:3014 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team12:4912:49
5115▼3668+13:4416 Boven LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team13:0313:03
5243▼969+14:24145 Phillippon ElliotGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport13:4313:43
5357▲472+14:415 Rees OliverTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing14:0014:00
5425▼2973+14:55176 Benech PierreVC Pays de Loudeac 20VC Pays de Loudeac14:1414:14
552▼5374+15:0042 Page HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ14:1914:19
5670▲1475+15:05142 Bouchet AxelGsc Blagnac Velosport 21Gsc Blagnac Velosport14:2414:24
571▼5676+15:1725 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy14:3614:36
5867▲977+15:4481 Grignard SébastienLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2315:0315:03
5956▼378+15:59102 Pauly EthanCanada 19Canada15:1815:18
6034▼2679+16:55161 Charrin AloïsChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition16:1416:14
6172▲1180+16:55204 Le Cam BrendanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,16:14
6248▼1481+17:40121 Breuillard NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence16:5916:59
6360▼382+17:40205 Jamin Leo PaulTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique,,16:59
6423▼4183+17:42134 Tabellion ValentinVendée U  21Vendée U 17:0117:01
6537▼2884+17:4492 Du Four JensGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team17:0317:03
6673▲785+18:14211 Vandepitte NathanOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation17:3317:33
6741▼2687+18:4234 Cobo IvánLizarte 20Lizarte18:0118:01
6851▼1788+18:42181 Sankmann JoosepEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire,,18:01
6978▲989+18:53194 Lefaure PaulCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 18:1218:12
7074▲490+19:12175 Limousin MaximeVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac18:3118:31
7124▼4791+19:14143 Haines AlexGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport18:3318:33
7259▼1393+20:1022 Van Tricht StanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy19:2919:29
7368▼594+20:1024 Paulus MilanSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,19:29
7487▲1395+22:2096 Claeys RobbeGM Recycling Team 19GM Recycling Team21:3921:39
7590▲1597+23:1653 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus22:3522:35
7679▲398+23:43132 Devanne AntoineVendée U  20Vendée U 23:0223:02
7777-99+24:04136 Tanguy MaxanVendée U  18Vendée U 23:2323:23
7888▲10100+25:04215 Romeo HugoOccitane Cyclisme Formation 19Occitane Cyclisme Formation24:2324:23
7991▲12102+26:02101 Schellenberg ThomasCanada 20Canada25:2125:21
8075▼5103+26:32206 Provost MaximilienTeam U Nantes Atlantique 20Team U Nantes Atlantique25:5125:51
8183▲2104+27:20164 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition26:3926:39
8285▲3107+28:0984 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2327:2827:28
8382▼1108+28:20212 Cascaro ArnaudOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation27:3927:39
8480▼4109+31:05133 Grolier LucasVendée U  20Vendée U 30:2430:24
8589▲4110+31:49185 Salvatori ThomasEc St Etienne Loire 20Ec St Etienne Loire31:0831:08
8697▲11111+33:29116 Lesage CorentinBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 19Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme32:4832:48
8776▼11112+34:02173 Guenneugues ErwannVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac33:2133:21
8881▼7113+35:23201 Ridel DamienTeam U Nantes Atlantique 20Team U Nantes Atlantique34:4234:42
8994▲5114+35:5373 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy35:1235:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-82 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2320+20
23▲165 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb9+8
3-112 Champion ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme8+8
4-83 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U236+6
5-171 Boileau AlanVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac6+6
6-13 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team5+5
71▼625 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4-
8-135 Jousseaume AlanVendée U  22Vendée U 4+4
9-11 Fisher-Black FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team4+4
10-44 Moniquet SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3+3
11-15 Hessmann MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team2+2
122▼1042 Page HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2-
13-6 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing1+1
14-63 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ  15:35:04 15:35:04
25▲3 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:180:18
31▼2 Development Team Sunweb 0:380:38
410▲6 CC Etupes  6:236:23
59▲4 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 9:479:47
620▲14 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 10:0410:04
76▼1 GM Recycling Team 13:2813:28
84▼4 Swiss Racing Academy 15:2615:26
915▲6 Lizarte 15:5115:51
1014▲4 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 15:5615:56
1116▲5 VC Pays de Loudeac 16:2716:27
1212- Ec St Etienne Loire 17:2217:22
137▼6 Trinity Road Racing 18:2618:26
1413▼1 Vendée U  20:4720:47
1511▼4 AVC Aix-en-Provence 21:2121:21
163▼13 SEG Racing Academy 28:2128:21
1718▲1 Oceane Top 16 29:5929:59
1819▲1 Gsc Blagnac Velosport 31:0131:01
1917▼2 Chambery Cyclisme Competition 37:1737:17
208▼12 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 37:4737:47
2121- Team U Nantes Atlantique 38:0438:04
2222- Canada 46:1846:18
2323- Occitane Cyclisme Formation 1:10:011:10:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Ronde de l'Isard logoDate: 18th September 2020
Avg. speed winner: 33.92 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 299
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Bagnères-de-LuchonHospice de France

Race profile



Websites:
www.ronde-isard.fr
twitter.com/RondeIsard