2019
2021
«
»
2020»43rd

Ronde de l'Isard

(2.2U)
2020»Stage 2b (TTT)»Bagnères-de-LuchonBagnères-de-Luchon(11.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Pos.TeamTimeTimegapSpeed
PCS points
UCI points
1 Development Team Sunweb12:4936:2454.304
HAYTER Leo50.833
MOBACH Jarno50.833
SINSCHEK Nils50.833
HEINSCHKE Leon50.833
LEIJNSE Enzo50.833
VAN UDEN Casper50.833
2 Jumbo-Visma Development Team12:510:0254.163
FISHER-BLACK Finn20.166
RYAN Archie20.166
HESSMANN Michel20.166
LEEMREIZE Gijs20.166
BALLERSTEDT Maurice20.166
BOVEN Lars20.166
3 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ13:090:2052.928
BALMER Alexandre1
NONNEZ Theo1
DEBESAY Yakob1
PAGE Hugo
MONIQUET Sylvain1
ASKEY Lewis1
4 Lotto - Soudal U2313:110:2252.794
VERVLOESEM Xandres
GRIGNARD Sébastien
VAN GILS Maxim
PATTYN Steven
SWEENY Harry
VANDENABEELE Henri
5 Chambery Cyclisme Competition13:190:3052.265
CHARRIN Aloïs
HÖGLUND August
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
JULLIEN Anthony
LAPEIRA Paul
VOIGT Eric
6 Trinity Road Racing13:290:4051.619
HEALY Ben
SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques
GLOAG Thomas
CULVERWELL Sam
REES Oliver
7 Vendée U 13:340:4551.302
DEVANNE Antoine
TABELLION Valentin
TANGUY Maxan
BONNET Thomas
GROLIER Lucas
JOUSSEAUME Alan
8 SEG Racing Academy13:350:4651.239
VAN TRICHT Stan
PAULUS Milan
RASCH Jesper
WOOD Harrison
FRIGO Marco
KRUL Wessel
9 VC Pays de Loudeac13:400:5150.927
GILBERT Aurélien
LAURANCE Axel
BENECH Pierre
BOILEAU Alan
GUENNEUGUES Erwann
LIMOUSIN Maxime
10 Swiss Racing Academy13:400:5150.927
VOISARD Yannis
SCHNEITER Joab
VOGEL Alex
BOGLI Jonathan
EGGENBERG Ruben
MÜLLER Reto
11 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme13:430:5450.741
CHAMPION Thomas
DUCRUET Mathis
LESAGE Corentin
BRENANS Emile
DIDIER Clément
GUILLOT Jocelyn
12 Lizarte13:531:0450.132
LÓPEZ Jordi
COBO Iván
WESTLEY Dylan
GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé
RETEGI Mikel
13 AVC Aix-en-Provence13:551:0650.012
DELCROS Clément
MAIRE Adrien
BREUILLARD Nicolas
KNIGHT Oliver
NARBONNE Axel
14 Team U Nantes Atlantique13:591:1049.774
RIDEL Damien
JEGAT Jordan
JAMIN Leo Paul
MARIAULT Axel
LE CAM Brendan
PROVOST Maximilien
15 EC Saint-Etienne Loire14:021:1349.596
SANKMANN Joosep
JARNET Maxime
SALVATORI Thomas
GAGNAIRE Thibaut
LEBRETON Jacques
SURIEUX Alexandre
16 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com14:041:1549.479
SCHNEIDER Lilian
DELBOVE Joris
NAVARRO Gauthier
BOSONI Victor
JAVOUHEY Clement
17 Gsc Blagnac Velosport14:181:2948.671
BOUCHET Axel
PHILLIPPON Elliot
HAINES Alex
SUNDE Blake
AGUT Maxime
18 GM Recycling Team14:191:3048.615
DEBEIR Arno
MARIS Elias
BONNEU Kamiel
DU FOUR Jens
BAUTERS Arne
CLAEYS Robbe
19 CC Etupes14:211:3248.502
BRAZ AFONSO Clement
LECLAINCHE Gwen
RICHARD Maxime
JOALLAND Yael
LEFAURE Paul
THOMAS Théo
20 Occitane Cyclisme Formation14:231:3448.389
VANDEPITTE Nathan
ROMEO Hugo
CASCARO Arnaud
21 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus14:271:3848.166
AEBI Antoine
FROIDEVAUX Robin
DEBONS Antoine
CAPRON Remi
THIÉBAUD Valère
22 Oceane Top 1614:371:4847.617
BAREILLE Bastien
GACHIGNARD Thomas
WAREE Mathieu
FIEFVEZ Jordan
LAGNET Gari
23 Canada14:572:0846.555
PAULY Ethan
SCHELLENBERG Thomas
THIBAULT Jean-Denis
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-44
MONIQUET SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ15:24:18..
23▲165
SINSCHEK NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb
22Development Team Sunweb0:26
0:26
..
32▼185
VERVLOESEM XandresLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U230:43
0:43
..
46▲262
HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb
20Development Team Sunweb0:58
0:58
..
54▼141
BALMER AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:02
1:02
..
65▼182
VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U231:06
1:06
..
711▲413
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:45
1:45
..
813▲561
HAYTER LeoDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb1:52
1:52
..
99-83
VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U231:59
1:59
..
108▼2112
CHAMPION ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme2:25
2:25
..
1110▼1135
JOUSSEAUME AlanVendée U
22Vendée U 2:27
2:27
..
1212-6
GLOAG ThomasTrinity Road Racing
19Trinity Road Racing2:28
2:28
..
137▼6195
RICHARD MaximeCC Etupes
20CC Etupes2:47
2:47
..
1416▲212
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:55
2:55
..
1517▲245
DEBESAY YakobEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3:05
3:05
..
1615▼172
VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy3:27
3:27
..
1718▲1171
BOILEAU AlanVC Pays de Loudeac
21VC Pays de Loudeac3:36
3:36
..
1814▼419120CC Etupes3:59
3:59
..
1920▲123
FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy4:01
4:01
..
2026▲663
MOBACH JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb
22Development Team Sunweb4:16
4:16
..
2119▼2141
AGUT MaximeGsc Blagnac Velosport
22Gsc Blagnac Velosport4:18
4:18
..
2222-172
GILBERT AurélienVC Pays de Loudeac
19VC Pays de Loudeac4:39
4:39
..
2325▲243
NONNEZ TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:43
4:43
..
2421▼3192
JOALLAND YaelCC Etupes
19CC Etupes4:50
4:50
..
2533▲8165
PARET-PEINTRE ValentinChambery Cyclisme Competition
19Chambery Cyclisme Competition5:14
5:14
..
2630▲4131
BONNET ThomasVendée U
22Vendée U 5:17
5:17
..
2723▼491
DEBEIR ArnoGM Recycling Team
21GM Recycling Team5:20
5:20
..
2828-113
DIDIER ClémentBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme5:24
5:24
..
2927▼2124
MAIRE AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence
19AVC Aix-en-Provence5:27
5:27
..
3024▼6193
LECLAINCHE GwenCC Etupes
20CC Etupes5:28
5:28
..
3131-111
BRENANS EmileBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme5:30
5:30
..
3236▲43320Lizarte5:56
5:56
..
3334▲1203
JEGAT JordanTeam U Nantes Atlantique
21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
5:56
..
3435▲1184
LEBRETON JacquesEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire6:00
6:00
..
3529▼693
MARIS EliasGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team6:01
6:01
..
3639▲33119Lizarte6:52
6:52
..
3740▲335
RETEGI MikelLizarte
19Lizarte,,
6:52
..
3832▼6152
BOSONI VictorSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
18SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com6:59
6:59
..
3941▲2155
NAVARRO GauthierSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com7:05
7:05
..
4038▼295
BONNEU KamielGM Recycling Team
21GM Recycling Team7:14
7:14
..
4142▲1153
DELBOVE JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com7:16
7:16
..
4243▲1183
JARNET MaximeEC Saint-Etienne Loire
22EC Saint-Etienne Loire7:18
7:18
..
4337▼610422Canada7:42
7:42
..
4446▲2122
DELCROS ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence8:07
8:07
..
4549▲466
VAN UDEN CasperDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb8:13
8:13
..
4648▲215
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
8:13
..
4750▲311
FISHER-BLACK FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team8:17
8:17
..
4847▼1182
GAGNAIRE ThibautEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire8:24
8:24
..
4944▼571
BOGLI JonathanSwiss Racing Academy
20Swiss Racing Academy8:31
8:31
..
5045▼5224
GACHIGNARD ThomasOceane Top 16
20Oceane Top 168:38
8:38
..
5152▲146
ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ9:25
9:25
..
5253▲186
SWEENY HarryLotto - Soudal U23
22Lotto - Soudal U239:32
9:32
..
5355▲23
SAUVAGNARGUES JacquesTrinity Road Racing
20Trinity Road Racing10:02
10:02
..
5454-94
BAUTERS ArneGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team10:47
10:47
..
5551▼474
SCHNEITER JoabSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy10:55
10:55
..
5656-221
BAREILLE BastienOceane Top 16
21Oceane Top 1611:17
11:17
..
5761▲421
WOOD HarrisonSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy11:22
11:22
..
5858-174
LAURANCE AxelVC Pays de Loudeac
19VC Pays de Loudeac,,
11:22
..
5964▲564
LEIJNSE EnzoDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb11:25
11:25
..
6062▲21
HEALY BenTrinity Road Racing
20Trinity Road Racing11:41
11:41
..
6159▼2123
KNIGHT OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence
19AVC Aix-en-Provence11:42
11:42
..
6260▼2125
NARBONNE AxelAVC Aix-en-Provence
22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
11:42
..
6363-154
JAVOUHEY ClementSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
21SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com12:35
12:35
..
6457▼72
CULVERWELL SamTrinity Road Racing
19Trinity Road Racing12:36
12:36
..
6565-75
MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy13:00
13:00
..
6666-14
BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team13:12
13:12
..
6768▲116
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team13:26
13:26
..
6867▼154
FROIDEVAUX RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus
21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus14:50
14:50
..
6974▲542
PAGE HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ15:00
15:00
..
7072▲25
REES OliverTrinity Road Racing
19Trinity Road Racing15:01
15:01
..
7176▲525
KRUL WesselSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy15:43
15:43
..
7277▲581
GRIGNARD SébastienLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U2315:46
15:46
..
7371▼2225
LAGNET GariOceane Top 16
22Oceane Top 1616:05
16:05
..
7475▲1142
BOUCHET AxelGsc Blagnac Velosport
21Gsc Blagnac Velosport16:14
16:14
..
7573▼2176
BENECH PierreVC Pays de Loudeac
20VC Pays de Loudeac16:24
16:24
..
7679▲3161
CHARRIN AloïsChambery Cyclisme Competition
20Chambery Cyclisme Competition17:05
17:05
..
7770▼7115
GUILLOT JocelynBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme17:08
17:08
..
7869▼9145
PHILLIPPON ElliotGsc Blagnac Velosport
19Gsc Blagnac Velosport17:13
17:13
..
7980▲1204
LE CAM BrendanTeam U Nantes Atlantique
21Team U Nantes Atlantique17:45
17:45
..
8078▼210219Canada17:47
17:47
..
8183▲213421Vendée U 18:07
18:07
..
8281▼1121
BREUILLARD NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence18:26
18:26
..
8382▼1205
JAMIN Leo PaulTeam U Nantes Atlantique
19Team U Nantes Atlantique18:30
18:30
..
8485▲1211
VANDEPITTE NathanOccitane Cyclisme Formation
20Occitane Cyclisme Formation19:28
19:28
..
8588▲3181
SANKMANN JoosepEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire19:35
19:35
..
8686-51
DEBONS AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus
22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
19:35
..
8790▲3175
LIMOUSIN MaximeVC Pays de Loudeac
21VC Pays de Loudeac19:53
19:53
..
8889▲1194
LEFAURE PaulCC Etupes
21CC Etupes20:05
20:05
..
8992▲3166
VOIGT EricChambery Cyclisme Competition
22Chambery Cyclisme Competition20:06
20:06
..
9091▲1143
HAINES AlexGsc Blagnac Velosport
19Gsc Blagnac Velosport20:23
20:23
..
9184▼792
DU FOUR JensGM Recycling Team
21GM Recycling Team20:34
20:34
..
9293▲122
VAN TRICHT StanSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy20:55
20:55
..
9387▼634
COBO IvánLizarte
20Lizarte21:27
21:27
..
9494-24
PAULUS MilanSEG Racing Academy
18SEG Racing Academy22:45
22:45
..
9596▲1162
JULLIEN AnthonyChambery Cyclisme Competition
22Chambery Cyclisme Competition23:00
23:00
..
9695▼196
CLAEYS RobbeGM Recycling Team
19GM Recycling Team23:30
23:30
..
9798▲1132
DEVANNE AntoineVendée U
20Vendée U 24:31
24:31
..
9897▼153
CAPRON RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus
20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus24:34
24:34
..
9999-136
TANGUY MaxanVendée U
18Vendée U 26:12
26:12
..
100100-215
ROMEO HugoOccitane Cyclisme Formation
19Occitane Cyclisme Formation26:18
26:18
..
101104▲3164
LAPEIRA PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition
20Chambery Cyclisme Competition27:30
27:30
..
102102-10120Canada27:50
27:50
..
103107▲484
PATTYN StevenLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U2329:31
29:31
..
104108▲4212
CASCARO ArnaudOccitane Cyclisme Formation
20Occitane Cyclisme Formation29:34
29:34
..
105110▲5185
SALVATORI ThomasEC Saint-Etienne Loire
20EC Saint-Etienne Loire32:55
32:55
..
106111▲5116
LESAGE CorentinBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
19Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme36:05
36:05
..
107114▲773
EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy
20Swiss Racing Academy36:24
36:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-82
VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U2330-
22-25
KRUL WesselSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy25-
33-42
PAGE HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ24-
44-65
SINSCHEK NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb
22Development Team Sunweb22-
55-1
HEALY BenTrinity Road Racing
20Trinity Road Racing21-
66-112
CHAMPION ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme20-
77-83
VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U2316-
88-135
JOUSSEAUME AlanVendée U
22Vendée U 14-
99-85
VERVLOESEM XandresLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U2313-
1010-44
MONIQUET SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ12-
1111-63
MOBACH JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb
22Development Team Sunweb12-
1212-13
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team10-
1313-14
BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team10-
1414-6
GLOAG ThomasTrinity Road Racing
19Trinity Road Racing9-
1515-46
ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ9-
1616-61
HAYTER LeoDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb8-
1717-54
FROIDEVAUX RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus
21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus8-
1818-62
HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb
20Development Team Sunweb7-
1919-19120CC Etupes6-
2020-72
VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy5-
2121-75
MÜLLER RetoSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy5-
2222-12
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team4-
2323-23
FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy4-
2424-41
BALMER AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3-
2525-195
RICHARD MaximeCC Etupes
20CC Etupes3-
2626-15
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team3-
2727-171
BOILEAU AlanVC Pays de Loudeac
21VC Pays de Loudeac2-
2828-124
MAIRE AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence
19AVC Aix-en-Provence2-
2929-45
DEBESAY YakobEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1-
3030-74
SCHNEITER JoabSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy1-
3131-64
LEIJNSE EnzoDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb1-
3232-16
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-85
VERVLOESEM XandresLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U235:25:01..
24▲262
HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb
20Development Team Sunweb0:15
0:15
..
32▼141
BALMER AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:19
0:19
..
43▼182
VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U230:23
0:23
..
58▲313
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:02
1:02
..
610▲461
HAYTER LeoDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb1:09
1:09
..
77-83
VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U231:16
1:16
..
86▼2112
CHAMPION ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme1:42
1:42
..
99-6
GLOAG ThomasTrinity Road Racing
19Trinity Road Racing1:45
1:45
..
105▼5195
RICHARD MaximeCC Etupes
20CC Etupes2:04
2:04
..
1112▲112
LEEMREIZE GijsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:12
2:12
..
1213▲145
DEBESAY YakobEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:22
2:22
..
1314▲1171
BOILEAU AlanVC Pays de Loudeac
21VC Pays de Loudeac2:53
2:53
..
1411▼319120CC Etupes3:16
3:16
..
1515-23
FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy3:18
3:18
..
1617▲1172
GILBERT AurélienVC Pays de Loudeac
19VC Pays de Loudeac3:56
3:56
..
1720▲343
NONNEZ TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:00
4:00
..
1816▼2192
JOALLAND YaelCC Etupes
19CC Etupes4:07
4:07
..
1924▲5165
PARET-PEINTRE ValentinChambery Cyclisme Competition
19Chambery Cyclisme Competition4:31
4:31
..
2018▼291
DEBEIR ArnoGM Recycling Team
21GM Recycling Team4:37
4:37
..
2121-124
MAIRE AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence
19AVC Aix-en-Provence4:44
4:44
..
2219▼3193
LECLAINCHE GwenCC Etupes
20CC Etupes4:45
4:45
..
2327▲43320Lizarte5:13
5:13
..
2425▲1203
JEGAT JordanTeam U Nantes Atlantique
21Team U Nantes Atlantique,,
5:13
..
2526▲1184
LEBRETON JacquesEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire5:17
5:17
..
2622▼493
MARIS EliasGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team5:18
5:18
..
2729▲23119Lizarte6:09
6:09
..
2830▲235
RETEGI MikelLizarte
19Lizarte,,
6:09
..
2923▼6152
BOSONI VictorSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
18SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com6:16
6:16
..
3031▲1155
NAVARRO GauthierSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com6:22
6:22
..
3128▼395
BONNEU KamielGM Recycling Team
21GM Recycling Team6:31
6:31
..
3232-153
DELBOVE JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com6:33
6:33
..
3335▲2122
DELCROS ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence7:24
7:24
..
3438▲466
VAN UDEN CasperDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb7:30
7:30
..
3537▲215
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
7:30
..
3639▲311
FISHER-BLACK FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team7:34
7:34
..
3736▼1182
GAGNAIRE ThibautEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire7:41
7:41
..
3833▼571
BOGLI JonathanSwiss Racing Academy
20Swiss Racing Academy7:48
7:48
..
3934▼5224
GACHIGNARD ThomasOceane Top 16
20Oceane Top 167:55
7:55
..
4040-46
ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ8:42
8:42
..
4142▲13
SAUVAGNARGUES JacquesTrinity Road Racing
20Trinity Road Racing9:19
9:19
..
4241▼194
BAUTERS ArneGM Recycling Team
20GM Recycling Team10:04
10:04
..
4343-221
BAREILLE BastienOceane Top 16
21Oceane Top 1610:34
10:34
..
4447▲321
WOOD HarrisonSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy10:39
10:39
..
4545-174
LAURANCE AxelVC Pays de Loudeac
19VC Pays de Loudeac,,
10:39
..
4649▲364
LEIJNSE EnzoDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb10:42
10:42
..
4748▲11
HEALY BenTrinity Road Racing
20Trinity Road Racing10:58
10:58
..
4846▼2123
KNIGHT OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence
19AVC Aix-en-Provence10:59
10:59
..
4944▼52
CULVERWELL SamTrinity Road Racing
19Trinity Road Racing11:53
11:53
..
5050-14
BALLERSTEDT MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team12:29
12:29
..
5151-16
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team12:43
12:43
..
5255▲342
PAGE HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ14:17
14:17
..
5353-5
REES OliverTrinity Road Racing
19Trinity Road Racing14:18
14:18
..
5457▲325
KRUL WesselSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy15:00
15:00
..
5558▲381
GRIGNARD SébastienLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U2315:03
15:03
..
5656-142
BOUCHET AxelGsc Blagnac Velosport
21Gsc Blagnac Velosport15:31
15:31
..
5754▼3176
BENECH PierreVC Pays de Loudeac
20VC Pays de Loudeac15:41
15:41
..
5860▲2161
CHARRIN AloïsChambery Cyclisme Competition
20Chambery Cyclisme Competition16:22
16:22
..
5952▼7145
PHILLIPPON ElliotGsc Blagnac Velosport
19Gsc Blagnac Velosport16:30
16:30
..
6061▲1204
LE CAM BrendanTeam U Nantes Atlantique
21Team U Nantes Atlantique17:02
17:02
..
6159▼210219Canada17:04
17:04
..
6264▲213421Vendée U 17:24
17:24
..
6362▼1121
BREUILLARD NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence17:43
17:43
..
6463▼1205
JAMIN Leo PaulTeam U Nantes Atlantique
19Team U Nantes Atlantique17:47
17:47
..
6566▲1211
VANDEPITTE NathanOccitane Cyclisme Formation
20Occitane Cyclisme Formation18:45
18:45
..
6668▲2181
SANKMANN JoosepEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire18:52
18:52
..
6770▲3175
LIMOUSIN MaximeVC Pays de Loudeac
21VC Pays de Loudeac19:10
19:10
..
6869▲1194
LEFAURE PaulCC Etupes
21CC Etupes19:22
19:22
..
6971▲2143
HAINES AlexGsc Blagnac Velosport
19Gsc Blagnac Velosport19:40
19:40
..
7065▼592
DU FOUR JensGM Recycling Team
21GM Recycling Team19:51
19:51
..
7172▲122
VAN TRICHT StanSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy20:12
20:12
..
7267▼534
COBO IvánLizarte
20Lizarte20:44
20:44
..
7373-24
PAULUS MilanSEG Racing Academy
18SEG Racing Academy22:02
22:02
..
7474-96
CLAEYS RobbeGM Recycling Team
19GM Recycling Team22:47
22:47
..
7576▲1132
DEVANNE AntoineVendée U
20Vendée U 23:48
23:48
..
7675▼153
CAPRON RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus
20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus23:51
23:51
..
7777-136
TANGUY MaxanVendée U
18Vendée U 25:29
25:29
..
7878-215
ROMEO HugoOccitane Cyclisme Formation
19Occitane Cyclisme Formation25:35
25:35
..
7981▲2164
LAPEIRA PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition
20Chambery Cyclisme Competition26:47
26:47
..
8079▼110120Canada27:07
27:07
..
8182▲184
PATTYN StevenLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U2328:48
28:48
..
8283▲1212
CASCARO ArnaudOccitane Cyclisme Formation
20Occitane Cyclisme Formation28:51
28:51
..
8385▲2185
SALVATORI ThomasEC Saint-Etienne Loire
20EC Saint-Etienne Loire32:12
32:12
..
8486▲2116
LESAGE CorentinBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
19Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme35:22
35:22
..
8589▲473
EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy
20Swiss Racing Academy35:41
35:41
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-82
VANDENABEELE HenriLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U2320-
22-65
SINSCHEK NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb
22Development Team Sunweb9-
33-112
CHAMPION ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme8-
44-83
VAN GILS MaximLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U236-
55-171
BOILEAU AlanVC Pays de Loudeac
21VC Pays de Loudeac6-
66-13
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team5-
77-25
KRUL WesselSEG Racing Academy
20SEG Racing Academy4-
88-135
JOUSSEAUME AlanVendée U
22Vendée U 4-
99-11
FISHER-BLACK FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team4-
1010-44
MONIQUET SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3-
1111-15
HESSMANN MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team2-
1212-42
PAGE HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2-
1313-6
GLOAG ThomasTrinity Road Racing
19Trinity Road Racing1-
1414-63
MOBACH JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb
22Development Team Sunweb1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 Development Team SunwebCT 16:14:09..
21▼1 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJCT0:22
0:22
..
32▼1 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB0:46
0:46
..
45▲1 Jumbo-Visma Development TeamCT9:15
9:15
..
54▼1 CC EtupesCLUB10:21
10:21
..
66- Bourg-en-Bresse Ain CyclismeCLUB12:08
12:08
..
77- GM Recycling Team17:20
17:20
..
88- Swiss Racing AcademyCT17:21
17:21
..
911▲2 VC Pays de LoudeacCLUB18:22
18:22
..
109▼1 Lizarte18:25
18:25
..
1110▼1 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.comCLUB19:03
19:03
..
1213▲1 Trinity Road RacingCLUB19:48
19:48
..
1312▼1 EC Saint-Etienne LoireCLUB20:23
20:23
..
1414- Vendée U CLUB22:24
22:24
..
1515- AVC Aix-en-ProvenceCLUB24:01
24:01
..
1616- SEG Racing AcademyCT30:01
30:01
..
1717- Oceane Top 1634:45
34:45
..
1818- Gsc Blagnac Velosport34:50
34:50
..
1919- Chambery Cyclisme Competition38:09
38:09
..
2021▲1 Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDN140:56
40:56
..
2120▼1 Akros - Excelsior - ThömusCT42:03
42:03
..
2222- CanadaNAT52:04
52:04
..
2323- Occitane Cyclisme FormationDN21:14:05
1:14:05
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile