-
2019
»
«

2020»43rd Ronde de l'Isard (2.2U)

2020  Stage 3  »  Saverdun  ›  Ax-3 Domaines   (140.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
110+4:04165 Paret-Peintre ValentinChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition553:43:033:43:03
224+8:0711 Fisher-Black FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team120:560:56
38+3:30171 Boileau AlanVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac10:580:58
47+3:2772 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy1:001:00
51+0:0044 Moniquet SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:00
63+1:0682 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:00
72+0:4585 Vervloesem XandresLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:021:02
85+2:31135 Jousseaume AlanVendée U  22Vendée U 1:041:04
914+5:00192 Joalland YaelCC Etupes  19CC Etupes 1:101:10
106+3:2512 Leemreize GijsJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:301:30
1155+20:1151 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus1:361:36
124+2:2961 Hayter LeoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1:371:37
1329+9:3371 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy2:022:02
1420+7:0133 Fernandez SinuhéLizarte 20Lizarte2:052:05
1516+6:3391 Debeir ArnoGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team2:132:13
1617+6:36172 Gilbert AurélienVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac2:572:57
1713+4:44195 Richard MaximeCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,2:57
1821+7:40124 Maire AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence3:133:13
1912+4:42112 Champion ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme3:173:17
2025+8:3693 Maris EliasGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team3:353:35
2115+5:036 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing,,3:35
2223+7:59113 Didier ClémentBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,3:35
2311+4:2013 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,3:35
2428+9:2731 Garcia RaulLizarte 19Lizarte,,3:35
2519+6:53141 Agut MaximeGsc Blagnac Velosport 22Gsc Blagnac Velosport,,3:35
2634+11:05182 Gagnaire ThibautEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire3:413:41
2718+6:4723 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy3:463:46
2831+10:09155 Navarro GauthierSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com4:044:04
2963+23:4792 Du Four JensGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team4:134:13
309+3:4565 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb4:194:19
3137+12:20224 Gachignard Thomas Oceane Top 16 20Oceane Top 164:424:42
3233+10:4735 Retegi MikelLizarte 19Lizarte4:554:55
3330+9:43111 Brenans EmileBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme5:135:13
3443+15:591 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing5:185:18
3540+13:5086 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,5:18
3632+10:18184 Lebreton JacquesEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire,,5:18
3726+8:3663 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb5:205:20
3857+20:34142 Bouchet AxelGsc Blagnac Velosport 21Gsc Blagnac Velosport,,5:20
3976+28:5753 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus5:235:23
4035+11:4495 Bonneu KamielGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team5:305:30
4193+37:37185 Salvatori ThomasEc St Etienne Loire 20Ec St Etienne Loire5:425:42
4242+15:4794 Bauters ArneGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team6:006:00
4327+9:06191 Braz Afonso ClementCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 6:096:09
4445+17:0621 Wood HarrisonSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy6:446:44
4547+17:26123 Knight OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence,,6:44
4679+29:2096 Claeys RobbeGM Recycling Team 19GM Recycling Team6:506:50
4786+34:05101 Schellenberg ThomasCanada 20Canada7:157:15
4822+7:5662 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb8:018:01
4960+22:5581 Grignard SébastienLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U238:118:11
5064+24:19161 Charrin AloïsChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition8:148:14
5162+23:38176 Benech PierreVC Pays de Loudeac 20VC Pays de Loudeac,,8:14
5239+13:47203 Jegat JordanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique8:518:51
5338+13:36193 Leclainche GwenCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 9:089:08
5451+19:0074 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,9:08
5550+18:283 Sauvagnargues JacquesTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing9:269:26
5654+20:0864 Leijnse EnzoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb9:439:43
5768+26:06115 Guillot JocelynBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme9:589:58
5858+20:40125 Narbonne AxelAVC Aix-en-Provence 22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,9:58
5956+20:29174 Laurance AxelVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac10:0710:07
6036+11:4783 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2310:4810:48
6141+15:22131 Bonnet ThomasVendée U  22Vendée U 11:0511:05
6269+26:10225 Lagnet GariOceane Top 16 22Oceane Top 16,,11:05
6349+17:47104 Thibault Jean-DenisCanada 22Canada,,11:05
6480+30:10194 Lefaure PaulCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,11:05
6548+17:38152 Bosoni VictorSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 18SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com11:3911:39
6652+19:04122 Delcros ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence11:5711:57
6767+25:4754 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,11:57
6881+30:34181 Sankmann JoosepEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire11:5911:59
6987+34:21162 Jullien AnthonyChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition12:2112:21
7097+40:5284 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,12:21
7195+38:51164 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,12:21
7273+28:41145 Phillippon ElliotGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport12:2812:28
7353+19:44183 Jarnet MaximeEc St Etienne Loire 22Ec St Etienne Loire13:2613:26
7446+17:2443 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ13:4113:41
7596+38:59215 Romeo HugoOccitane Cyclisme Formation 19Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,13:41
7659+20:5415 Hessmann MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,13:41
7784+33:3522 Van Tricht StanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,13:41
7885+34:03175 Limousin MaximeVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac15:1015:10
7983+32:17134 Tabellion ValentinVendée U  21Vendée U ,,15:10
8078+29:155 Rees OliverTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing15:1415:14
8170+26:16221 Bareille BastienOceane Top 16 21Oceane Top 1615:5915:59
8271+27:34154 Javouhey ClementSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 21SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,15:59
8361+23:1466 van Uden CasperDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb16:0116:01
8472+27:402 Culverwell SamTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing16:0416:04
8590+35:30166 Voigt EricChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition16:2416:24
8675+28:5314 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team16:4116:41
8794+38:2624 Paulus MilanSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,16:41
8877+29:0916 Boven LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team16:4316:43
8989+35:11211 Vandepitte NathanOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,16:43
9082+31:2625 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,16:43
91103+51:48116 Lesage CorentinBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 19Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,16:43
9244+16:4441 Balmer AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,16:43
9388+34:27204 Le Cam BrendanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique17:4217:42
9498+41:30132 Devanne AntoineVendée U  20Vendée U 17:5917:59
9566+24:45153 Delbove JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com18:2918:29
9691+37:04121 Breuillard NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence19:3819:38
97101+48:38212 Cascaro ArnaudOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation20:0420:04
9874+28:4746 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20:2220:22
9992+37:09102 Pauly EthanCanada 19Canada,,20:22
10065+24:4145 Debesay YakobEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ22:3622:36
101105+58:0073 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,22:36
10299+47:1034 Cobo IvánLizarte 20Lizarte26:4326:43
103102+49:30143 Haines AlexGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport30:0730:07
104100+47:58205 Jamin Leo PaulTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique30:2830:28
105104+57:40136 Tanguy MaxanVendée U  18Vendée U 32:2832:28
DNF+ -9:08:2175 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy--
DNF+ -9:08:2142 Page HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-44 Moniquet SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19:08:219:08:21..
22-85 Vervloesem XandresLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:450:45..
35▲282 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:061:06..
413▲961 Hayter LeoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb2:292:29..
510▲5135 Jousseaume AlanVendée U  22Vendée U 2:312:31..
616▲1012 Leemreize GijsJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team3:253:25..
715▲872 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy3:273:27..
818▲10171 Boileau AlanVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac3:303:30..
93▼665 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb3:453:45..
1033▲23165 Paret-Peintre ValentinChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition4:044:04..
1111-13 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team4:204:20..
128▼4112 Champion ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme4:424:42..
137▼6195 Richard MaximeCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 4:444:44..
1421▲7192 Joalland YaelCC Etupes  19CC Etupes 5:005:00..
1512▼36 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing5:035:03..
1623▲791 Debeir ArnoGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team6:336:33..
1722▲5172 Gilbert AurélienVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac6:366:36..
1820▲223 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy6:476:47..
1919-141 Agut MaximeGsc Blagnac Velosport 22Gsc Blagnac Velosport6:536:53..
2036▲1633 Fernandez SinuhéLizarte 20Lizarte7:017:01..
2127▲6124 Maire AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence7:407:40..
226▼1662 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb7:567:56..
2328▲5113 Didier ClémentBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme7:597:59..
2450▲2611 Fisher-Black FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team8:078:07..
2529▲493 Maris EliasGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team8:368:36..
2626-63 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb,,8:36..
2714▼13191 Braz Afonso ClementCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 9:069:06..
2839▲1131 Garcia RaulLizarte 19Lizarte9:279:27..
2944▲1571 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy9:339:33..
3031▲1111 Brenans EmileBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme9:439:43..
3141▲10155 Navarro GauthierSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com10:0910:09..
3235▲3184 Lebreton JacquesEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire10:1810:18..
3340▲735 Retegi MikelLizarte 19Lizarte10:4710:47..
3447▲13182 Gagnaire ThibautEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire11:0511:05..
3538▲395 Bonneu KamielGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team11:4411:44..
369▼2783 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2311:4711:47..
3745▲8224 Gachignard Thomas Oceane Top 16 20Oceane Top 1612:2012:20..
3824▼14193 Leclainche GwenCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 13:3613:36..
3934▼5203 Jegat JordanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique13:4713:47..
4053▲1386 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U2313:5013:50..
4130▼11131 Bonnet ThomasVendée U  22Vendée U 15:2215:22..
4254▲1294 Bauters ArneGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team15:4715:47..
4362▲191 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing15:5915:59..
444▼4041 Balmer AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ16:4416:44..
4561▲1621 Wood HarrisonSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy17:0617:06..
4625▼2143 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ17:2417:24..
4759▲12123 Knight OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence17:2617:26..
4832▼16152 Bosoni VictorSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 18SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com17:3817:38..
4937▼12104 Thibault Jean-DenisCanada 22Canada17:4717:47..
5055▲53 Sauvagnargues JacquesTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing18:2818:28..
5151-74 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy19:0019:00..
5246▼6122 Delcros ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence19:0419:04..
5343▼10183 Jarnet MaximeEc St Etienne Loire 22Ec St Etienne Loire19:4419:44..
5464▲1064 Leijnse EnzoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb20:0820:08..
5586▲3151 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus20:1120:11..
5658▲2174 Laurance AxelVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac20:2920:29..
5775▲18142 Bouchet AxelGsc Blagnac Velosport 21Gsc Blagnac Velosport20:3420:34..
5860▲2125 Narbonne AxelAVC Aix-en-Provence 22AVC Aix-en-Provence20:4020:40..
5948▼1115 Hessmann MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team20:5420:54..
6077▲1781 Grignard SébastienLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2322:5522:55..
6149▼1266 van Uden CasperDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb23:1423:14..
6273▲11176 Benech PierreVC Pays de Loudeac 20VC Pays de Loudeac23:3823:38..
6384▲2192 Du Four JensGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team23:4723:47..
6479▲15161 Charrin AloïsChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition24:1924:19..
6517▼4845 Debesay YakobEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ24:4124:41..
6642▼24153 Delbove JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com24:4524:45..
6767-54 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus25:4725:47..
6870▲2115 Guillot JocelynBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 22Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme26:0626:06..
6971▲2225 Lagnet GariOceane Top 16 22Oceane Top 1626:1026:10..
7056▼14221 Bareille BastienOceane Top 16 21Oceane Top 1626:1626:16..
7163▼8154 Javouhey ClementSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 21SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com27:3427:34..
7257▼152 Culverwell SamTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing27:4027:40..
7369▼4145 Phillippon ElliotGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport28:4128:41..
7452▼2246 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ28:4728:47..
7566▼914 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team28:5328:53..
7697▲2153 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus28:5728:57..
7768▼916 Boven LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team29:0929:09..
7872▼65 Rees OliverTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing29:1529:15..
7995▲1696 Claeys RobbeGM Recycling Team 19GM Recycling Team29:2029:20..
8089▲9194 Lefaure PaulCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 30:1030:10..
8188▲7181 Sankmann JoosepEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire30:3430:34..
8276▼625 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy31:2631:26..
8383-134 Tabellion ValentinVendée U  21Vendée U 32:1732:17..
8493▲922 Van Tricht StanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy33:3533:35..
8590▲5175 Limousin MaximeVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac34:0334:03..
86102▲16101 Schellenberg ThomasCanada 20Canada34:0534:05..
8796▲9162 Jullien AnthonyChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition34:2134:21..
8880▼8204 Le Cam BrendanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique34:2734:27..
8985▼4211 Vandepitte NathanOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation35:1135:11..
9092▲2166 Voigt EricChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition35:3035:30..
9181▼10121 Breuillard NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence37:0437:04..
9278▼14102 Pauly EthanCanada 19Canada37:0937:09..
93110▲17185 Salvatori ThomasEc St Etienne Loire 20Ec St Etienne Loire37:3737:37..
9494-24 Paulus MilanSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy38:2638:26..
95104▲9164 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition38:5138:51..
96100▲4215 Romeo HugoOccitane Cyclisme Formation 19Occitane Cyclisme Formation38:5938:59..
97107▲1084 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2340:5240:52..
9898-132 Devanne AntoineVendée U  20Vendée U 41:3041:30..
9987▼1234 Cobo IvánLizarte 20Lizarte47:1047:10..
10082▼18205 Jamin Leo PaulTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique47:5847:58..
101108▲7212 Cascaro ArnaudOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation48:3848:38..
10291▼11143 Haines AlexGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport49:3049:30..
103111▲8116 Lesage CorentinBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 19Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme51:4851:48..
10499▼5136 Tanguy MaxanVendée U  18Vendée U 57:4057:40..
105114▲973 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy58:0058:00..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-82 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2340+10
2-165 Paret-Peintre ValentinChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition25+25
32▼125 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy25-
43▼142 Page HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ24-
510▲544 Moniquet SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ24+12
64▼265 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb22-
79▲285 Vervloesem XandresLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2322+9
88-135 Jousseaume AlanVendée U  22Vendée U 22+8
95▼41 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing21-
106▼4112 Champion ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme20-
11-11 Fisher-Black FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team20+20
1220▲872 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy19+14
1327▲14171 Boileau AlanVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac18+16
147▼783 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2316-
1516▲161 Hayter LeoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb12+4
1618▲262 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb12+5
1711▼663 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb12-
1812▼613 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team10-
1922▲312 Leemreize GijsJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team10+6
2013▼714 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team10-
2114▼76 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing9-
2219▼3191 Braz Afonso ClementCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 9+3
2315▼846 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ9-
2417▼754 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus8-
25-192 Joalland YaelCC Etupes  19CC Etupes 7+7
2630▲474 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy6+5
2721▼675 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy5-
28-51 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus5+5
2924▼541 Balmer AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4+1
3023▼723 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4-
3125▼6195 Richard MaximeCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 3-
3226▼615 Hessmann MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team3-
33-71 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy3+3
34-81 Grignard SébastienLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U233+3
3528▼7124 Maire AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence2-
36-33 Fernandez SinuhéLizarte 20Lizarte2+2
3729▼845 Debesay YakobEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1-
38-91 Debeir ArnoGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team1+1
3931▼864 Leijnse EnzoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1-
4032▼816 Boven LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team1-
41-22 Van Tricht StanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:4585 Vervloesem XandresLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U239:09:069:09:06
23▲13+1:0682 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:210:21
310▲74+2:2961 Hayter LeoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1:441:44
412▲86+3:2512 Leemreize GijsJumbo-Visma Development Team 20Jumbo-Visma Development Team2:402:40
514▲98+3:30171 Boileau AlanVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac2:452:45
624▲1810+4:04165 Paret-Peintre ValentinChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition3:193:19
78▲111+4:2013 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team3:353:35
86▼212+4:42112 Champion ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme3:573:57
95▼413+4:44195 Richard MaximeCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 3:593:59
1016▲614+5:00192 Joalland YaelCC Etupes  19CC Etupes 4:154:15
119▼215+5:036 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing4:184:18
1218▲616+6:3391 Debeir ArnoGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team5:485:48
1317▲417+6:36172 Gilbert AurélienVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac5:515:51
1415▲118+6:4723 Frigo MarcoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy6:026:02
1527▲1220+7:0133 Fernandez SinuhéLizarte 20Lizarte6:166:16
1621▲521+7:40124 Maire AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence6:556:55
174▼1322+7:5662 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb7:117:11
1839▲2124+8:0711 Fisher-Black FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team7:227:22
1922▲325+8:3693 Maris EliasGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team7:517:51
2011▼927+9:06191 Braz Afonso ClementCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 8:218:21
2129▲828+9:2731 Garcia RaulLizarte 19Lizarte8:428:42
2233▲1129+9:3371 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy8:488:48
2331▲831+10:09155 Navarro GauthierSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com9:249:24
2426▲232+10:18184 Lebreton JacquesEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire9:339:33
2530▲533+10:4735 Retegi MikelLizarte 19Lizarte10:0210:02
2636▲1034+11:05182 Gagnaire ThibautEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire10:2010:20
2728▲135+11:4495 Bonneu KamielGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team10:5910:59
287▼2136+11:4783 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2311:0211:02
2934▲537+12:20224 Gachignard Thomas Oceane Top 16 20Oceane Top 1611:3511:35
3019▼1138+13:36193 Leclainche GwenCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 12:5112:51
3125▼639+13:47203 Jegat JordanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique13:0213:02
3241▲942+15:4794 Bauters ArneGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team15:0215:02
3348▲1543+15:591 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing15:1415:14
342▼3244+16:4441 Balmer AlexandreEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ15:5915:59
3547▲1245+17:0621 Wood HarrisonSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy16:2116:21
3620▼1646+17:2443 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ16:3916:39
3746▲947+17:26123 Knight OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence16:4116:41
3823▼1548+17:38152 Bosoni VictorSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 18SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com16:5316:53
3942▲350+18:283 Sauvagnargues JacquesTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing17:4317:43
4035▼552+19:04122 Delcros ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence18:1918:19
4149▲854+20:0864 Leijnse EnzoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb19:2319:23
4245▲356+20:29174 Laurance AxelVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac19:4419:44
4356▲1357+20:34142 Bouchet AxelGsc Blagnac Velosport 21Gsc Blagnac Velosport19:4919:49
4437▼759+20:5415 Hessmann MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team20:0920:09
4558▲1360+22:5581 Grignard SébastienLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U2322:1022:10
4638▼861+23:1466 van Uden CasperDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb22:2922:29
4754▲762+23:38176 Benech PierreVC Pays de Loudeac 20VC Pays de Loudeac22:5322:53
4865▲1763+23:4792 Du Four JensGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team23:0223:02
4960▲1164+24:19161 Charrin AloïsChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition23:3423:34
5013▼3765+24:4145 Debesay YakobEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ23:5623:56
5132▼1966+24:45153 Delbove JorisSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com24:0024:00
5243▼970+26:16221 Bareille BastienOceane Top 16 21Oceane Top 1625:3125:31
5344▼972+27:402 Culverwell SamTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing26:5526:55
5452▼273+28:41145 Phillippon ElliotGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport27:5627:56
5540▼1574+28:4746 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ28:0228:02
5650▼675+28:5314 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team28:0828:08
5775▲1876+28:5753 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus28:1228:12
5851▼777+29:0916 Boven LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team28:2428:24
5953▼678+29:155 Rees OliverTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing28:3028:30
6074▲1479+29:2096 Claeys RobbeGM Recycling Team 19GM Recycling Team28:3528:35
6169▲880+30:10194 Lefaure PaulCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 29:2529:25
6268▲681+30:34181 Sankmann JoosepEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire29:4929:49
6357▼682+31:2625 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy30:4130:41
6464-83+32:17134 Tabellion ValentinVendée U  21Vendée U 31:3231:32
6572▲784+33:3522 Van Tricht StanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy32:5032:50
6670▲485+34:03175 Limousin MaximeVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac33:1833:18
6779▲1286+34:05101 Schellenberg ThomasCanada 20Canada33:2033:20
6861▼788+34:27204 Le Cam BrendanTeam U Nantes Atlantique 21Team U Nantes Atlantique33:4233:42
6966▼389+35:11211 Vandepitte NathanOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation34:2634:26
7062▼891+37:04121 Breuillard NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence36:1936:19
7159▼1292+37:09102 Pauly EthanCanada 19Canada36:2436:24
7285▲1393+37:37185 Salvatori ThomasEc St Etienne Loire 20Ec St Etienne Loire36:5236:52
7373-94+38:2624 Paulus MilanSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy37:4137:41
7481▲795+38:51164 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition38:0638:06
7578▲396+38:59215 Romeo HugoOccitane Cyclisme Formation 19Occitane Cyclisme Formation38:1438:14
7682▲697+40:5284 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2340:0740:07
7776▼198+41:30132 Devanne AntoineVendée U  20Vendée U 40:4540:45
7867▼1199+47:1034 Cobo IvánLizarte 20Lizarte46:2546:25
7963▼16100+47:58205 Jamin Leo PaulTeam U Nantes Atlantique 19Team U Nantes Atlantique47:1347:13
8083▲3101+48:38212 Cascaro ArnaudOccitane Cyclisme Formation 20Occitane Cyclisme Formation47:5347:53
8171▼10102+49:30143 Haines AlexGsc Blagnac Velosport 19Gsc Blagnac Velosport48:4548:45
8286▲4103+51:48116 Lesage CorentinBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 19Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme51:0351:03
8377▼6104+57:40136 Tanguy MaxanVendée U  18Vendée U 56:5556:55
8489▲5105+58:0073 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy57:1557:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-82 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2330+10
29▲711 Fisher-Black FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team12+8
35▲2171 Boileau AlanVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac12+6
4-51 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus10+10
5-165 Paret-Peintre ValentinChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition10+10
6-72 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy10+10
72▼565 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb9-
83▼5112 Champion ThomasBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 21Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme8-
9-74 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy7+7
1010-44 Moniquet SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ6+3
114▼783 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U236-
126▼613 Ryan ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team 18Jumbo-Visma Development Team5-
13-191 Braz Afonso ClementCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 5+5
147▼725 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4-
158▼7135 Jousseaume AlanVendée U  22Vendée U 4-
16-192 Joalland YaelCC Etupes  19CC Etupes 4+4
17-1 Healy BenTrinity Road Racing 20Trinity Road Racing3+3
18-183 Jarnet MaximeEc St Etienne Loire 22Ec St Etienne Loire3+3
19-2 Culverwell SamTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing2+2
2011▼915 Hessmann MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team2-
2112▼942 Page HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2-
2213▼96 Gloag ThomasTrinity Road Racing 19Trinity Road Racing1-
23-22 Van Tricht StanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1+1
2414▼1063 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb1-
25-85 Vervloesem XandresLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Lotto - Soudal U23  27:31:24 27:31:24
23▲1 Development Team Sunweb 3:103:10
35▲2 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 7:107:10
44- CC Etupes  12:3112:31
56▲1 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 16:0716:07
67▲1 GM Recycling Team 19:1519:15
79▲2 Lizarte 20:5420:54
88- Swiss Racing Academy 21:2521:25
911▲2 VC Pays de Loudeac 22:2522:25
101▼9 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 23:4023:40
1112▲1 Ec St Etienne Loire 26:5826:58
1213▲1 Trinity Road Racing 30:0130:01
1315▲2 AVC Aix-en-Provence 35:5035:50
1414- Vendée U  41:3741:37
1510▼5 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 42:3942:39
1616- SEG Racing Academy 46:0646:06
1718▲1 Gsc Blagnac Velosport 48:0748:07
1819▲1 Chambery Cyclisme Competition 50:3850:38
1920▲1 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 52:5352:53
2017▼3 Oceane Top 16 58:2558:25
2122▲1 Canada 1:22:401:22:40
2221▼1 Team U Nantes Atlantique 1:29:511:29:51
2323- Occitane Cyclisme Formation 1:56:271:56:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Ronde de l'Isard logoDate: 19th September 2020
Avg. speed winner: 37.69 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: SaverdunAx-3 Domaines

Race profile



Websites:
www.ronde-isard.fr
twitter.com/RondeIsard