2021
2023
«
»
2022»45th

Ronde de l'Isard

(2.2U)
2022»Stage 4»Saint-AventinGuzet Neige(126.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18+9:4311
MARTINEZ LennyEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ553:32:58
210+11:26191
TERCERO FernandoEOLO-Kometa U23
20EOLO-Kometa U23120:15
0:15
313+12:38186
BALDERSTONE AbelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:28
0:28
411+12:21114
RONDEL MathysVC Pays de Loudéac
19VC Pays de Loudéac,,
0:28
52+0:3413
PALENI EnzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:32
0:32
61+0:001
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:32
73+1:2016
THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:35
0:35
814+12:5495
MAIRE AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence0:38
0:38
99+10:356
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:56
0:56
1012+12:2632
DALBY SimonUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team1:14
1:14
1120+14:01143
HUYET BaptisteCC Étupes
22CC Étupes1:31
1:31
1219+13:5373
COWAN QuentinVendée U
18Vendée U 1:34
1:34
1315+13:22194
DOMINGUEZ DavidEOLO-Kometa U23
22EOLO-Kometa U231:36
1:36
1416+13:3034
KULSET MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
22Uno-X Dare Development Team1:53
1:53
1528+16:2792
GARZON Oscar SantiagoAVC Aix-en-Provence
19AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
1:53
1621+14:062122Lizarte1:57
1:57
174+2:5941
WALKER MaxTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing2:00
2:00
185+3:3045
REES OliverTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing2:20
2:20
1930+16:47141
HANNAY TylerCC Étupes
19CC Étupes3:19
3:19
206+6:3462
GELDERS GilBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
3:19
2122+14:53165
VAN DER BEKEN AaronLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23,,
3:19
2232+17:3465
VAN HAUTEGEM LeanderBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3:29
3:29
2325+16:0917519Aevolo3:30
3:30
2423+15:3331
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team3:51
3:51
2527+16:1726
WESTLEY DylanLizarte
21Lizarte4:18
4:18
267+7:3036
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team4:30
4:30
2731+17:12173
HAUG KieranAevolo
19Aevolo4:49
4:49
2829+16:434
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team4:58
4:58
2926+16:1112
GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
4:58
3033+17:46105
THIERRY PierreWB - Fybolia Morbihan
19WB - Fybolia Morbihan5:26
5:26
3135+20:0652
RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon5:43
5:43
3236+20:38131
DRAPIER LukasOccitane Cyclisme Formation
21Occitane Cyclisme Formation5:53
5:53
3334+18:577619Vendée U 7:31
7:31
3440+22:06116
VERSCHUREN KillianVC Pays de Loudéac
19VC Pays de Loudéac8:36
8:36
3543+23:3315
PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ8:38
8:38
3637+20:41183
FERNÁNDEZ SamuelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:46
8:46
3738+21:0425
NIETO AntonioLizarte
20Lizarte,,
8:46
3848+24:4891
BREUILLARD NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
22AVC Aix-en-Provence10:48
10:48
3918+13:49145
LECLAINCHE GwenCC Étupes
22CC Étupes10:52
10:52
4017+13:3935
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
10:52
4141+22:0843
BOICHIS AdrienTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing,,
10:52
4253+26:39151
BENETEAU LucasSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com11:51
11:51
4347+24:3875
ROLLAND BrieucVendée U
19Vendée U 12:26
12:26
4442+22:473
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team12:37
12:37
4551+26:1971
CIALONE AlessioVendée U
18Vendée U 12:43
12:43
4662+27:4985
JEAN VictorAG2R Citroën U23 Team
18AG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
12:43
4745+24:12104
LAURANS ThéoWB - Fybolia Morbihan
20WB - Fybolia Morbihan,,
12:43
4844+23:4946
NERURKAR LukasTrinity Racing
18Trinity Racing,,
12:43
4946+24:3744
BROWNING FergusTrinity Racing
18Trinity Racing,,
12:43
5054+26:45195
GILABERT ArnauEOLO-Kometa U23
20EOLO-Kometa U23,,
12:43
5149+25:47193
FERNANDEZ RamonEOLO-Kometa U23
21EOLO-Kometa U2312:52
12:52
5264+28:2796
RAUS JeromeAVC Aix-en-Provence
19AVC Aix-en-Provence13:00
13:00
5361+27:37174
KLEIN TobiasAevolo
18Aevolo13:27
13:27
5457+27:00196
GONZÁLEZ AntonioEOLO-Kometa U23
18EOLO-Kometa U2313:37
13:37
5550+26:15164
VAN RAEMDONCK CédricLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U2313:52
13:52
5652+26:29192
URIA PabloEOLO-Kometa U23
20EOLO-Kometa U2314:02
14:02
5767+30:23204
ZAVALA LeonardoA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
20A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team14:03
14:03
5824+16:0674
MARAIS BenjaminVendée U
20Vendée U 14:08
14:08
5960+27:3555
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon,,
14:08
6058+27:0163
WILLEMS JagoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
20Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
14:08
6165+29:4166
LAMBRECHT MichielBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
14:08
6256+26:5051
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon,,
14:08
6368+30:53205
RUVALCABA DavidA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
20A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team,,
14:08
6463+28:15156
RAMBAULT AxelSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
14:08
6577+32:36135
LETURGIE Bastien Occitane Cyclisme Formation
21Occitane Cyclisme Formation14:14
14:14
6682+34:15181
RODAS GabrielEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:19
14:19
6755+26:46185
GARCÍA PabloEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:27
14:27
6859+27:032420Lizarte14:41
14:41
6987+36:32163
VAN RYCKEGHEM LarsLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U2316:04
16:04
7074+32:0133
FREDHEIM StianUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
16:04
7169+31:2153
URY NoéTeam Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon,,
16:04
7280+34:0283
MACLEAN LoganAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team16:26
16:26
7375+32:26184
GONZALEZ NatxoEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:30
16:30
7473+31:50201
GARCIA Carlos AlfonsoA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
18A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team,,
16:30
7572+31:4514
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ16:40
16:40
7670+31:24112
MAHOUDO NolannVC Pays de Loudéac
19VC Pays de Loudéac,,
16:40
7789+37:59102
GUILLE LucasWB - Fybolia Morbihan
20WB - Fybolia Morbihan,,
16:40
7839+21:50113
PROVOST MaximilienVC Pays de Loudéac
22VC Pays de Loudéac,,
16:40
7978+32:39152
BOURG QuentinSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
21SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com16:45
16:45
8066+30:0782
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team17:12
17:12
8181+34:0314219CC Étupes17:24
17:24
8279+33:4417620Aevolo19:14
19:14
8384+36:0161
VANDEPITTE NathanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
19:14
8486+36:31103
JOLLY MaximeWB - Fybolia Morbihan
21WB - Fybolia Morbihan,,
19:14
8591+38:56132
JALABERT JulesOccitane Cyclisme Formation
21Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
19:14
8695+43:45106
BOURGOYNE LucasWB - Fybolia Morbihan
21WB - Fybolia Morbihan19:48
19:48
8788+37:2494
LOVIDIUS EdvinAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence20:04
20:04
8892+39:51171
LEWIS ColeAevolo
22Aevolo20:43
20:43
8971+31:432320Lizarte20:46
20:46
9076+32:3522
AZNAR UnaiLizarte
20Lizarte,,
20:46
9190+38:1364
JACQUES LucasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21:21
21:21
9283+35:10134
JALADEAU ArtusOccitane Cyclisme Formation
22Occitane Cyclisme Formation22:32
22:32
9385+36:23133
ROMEO HugoOccitane Cyclisme Formation
21Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
22:32
9497+46:2593
MILLO JeremyAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence22:41
22:41
9596+43:55144
LE FUR MathéoCC Étupes
21CC Étupes23:42
23:42
9693+40:28153
DEVROUTE CorentinSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
18SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com24:26
24:26
9794+43:27202
PEYROT JorgeA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
19A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team26:27
26:27
98102+53:45146
RYE-JOHNSEN JonCC Étupes
19CC Étupes28:27
28:27
9999+52:08136
LAVIGNAC MatthieuOccitane Cyclisme Formation
19Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
28:27
10098+50:2954
GEHRKE PaulTeam Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon31:47
31:47
101106+59:28115
GILLOT ValentinVC Pays de Loudéac
20VC Pays de Loudéac35:49
35:49
102100+53:15206
ESQUERRA EnriqueA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
20A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team36:41
36:41
103101+53:3317220Aevolo37:44
37:44
104104+57:18203
ARREOLA DiegoA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
19A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team38:27
38:27
105105+59:0184
LAWTON HenryAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team39:25
39:25
106103+55:58154
KRAEMER LéoSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
18SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com39:45
39:45
DSQ161
DEBRUYNE RamsesLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23-
DNF72
DEVANNE AntoineVendée U
22Vendée U -
DNF2
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team-
DNF111
LARMET IlanVC Pays de Loudéac
21VC Pays de Loudéac-
DNF86
TACHOT ThomasAG2R Citroën U23 Team
19AG2R Citroën U23 Team-
DNF42
JOHNSTON LiamTrinity Racing
20Trinity Racing-
DNF182
IBAÑEZ JavierEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF101
GLON GaëligWB - Fybolia Morbihan
19WB - Fybolia Morbihan-
DNS162
RICE MatthewLotto - Soudal U23
22Lotto - Soudal U23-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team18:27:30..
22-13
PALENI EnzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:34
0:34
..
33-16
THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:20
1:20
..
44-41
WALKER MaxTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing2:59
2:59
..
55-45
REES OliverTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing3:30
3:30
..
612▲662
GELDERS GilBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB6:34
6:34
..
711▲436
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team7:30
7:30
..
815▲711
MARTINEZ LennyEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ9:43
9:43
..
914▲56
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team10:35
10:35
..
1022▲12191
TERCERO FernandoEOLO-Kometa U23
20EOLO-Kometa U2311:26
11:26
..
1131▲20114
RONDEL MathysVC Pays de Loudéac
19VC Pays de Loudéac12:21
12:21
..
1219▲732
DALBY SimonUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team12:26
12:26
..
1338▲25186
BALDERSTONE AbelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:38
12:38
..
1439▲2595
MAIRE AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence12:54
12:54
..
1529▲14194
DOMINGUEZ DavidEOLO-Kometa U23
22EOLO-Kometa U2313:22
13:22
..
1626▲1034
KULSET MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
22Uno-X Dare Development Team13:30
13:30
..
179▼835
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team13:39
13:39
..
1810▼8145
LECLAINCHE GwenCC Étupes
22CC Étupes13:49
13:49
..
1942▲2373
COWAN QuentinVendée U
18Vendée U 13:53
13:53
..
2048▲28143
HUYET BaptisteCC Étupes
22CC Étupes14:01
14:01
..
2136▲152122Lizarte14:06
14:06
..
2225▲3165
VAN DER BEKEN AaronLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U2314:53
14:53
..
2327▲431
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team15:33
15:33
..
247▼1774
MARAIS BenjaminVendée U
20Vendée U 16:06
16:06
..
2550▲2517519Aevolo16:09
16:09
..
2620▼612
GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ16:11
16:11
..
2735▲826
WESTLEY DylanLizarte
21Lizarte16:17
16:17
..
2869▲4192
GARZON Oscar SantiagoAVC Aix-en-Provence
19AVC Aix-en-Provence16:27
16:27
..
2928▼14
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team16:43
16:43
..
3058▲28141
HANNAY TylerCC Étupes
19CC Étupes16:47
16:47
..
3145▲14173
HAUG KieranAevolo
19Aevolo17:12
17:12
..
3264▲3265
VAN HAUTEGEM LeanderBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB17:34
17:34
..
3343▲10105
THIERRY PierreWB - Fybolia Morbihan
19WB - Fybolia Morbihan17:46
17:46
..
3423▼117619Vendée U 18:57
18:57
..
3567▲3252
RAßMANN FrederikTeam Dauner | Akkon
22Team Dauner | Akkon20:06
20:06
..
3671▲35131
DRAPIER LukasOccitane Cyclisme Formation
21Occitane Cyclisme Formation20:38
20:38
..
3733▼4183
FERNÁNDEZ SamuelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:41
20:41
..
3840▲225
NIETO AntonioLizarte
20Lizarte21:04
21:04
..
3913▼26113
PROVOST MaximilienVC Pays de Loudéac
22VC Pays de Loudéac21:50
21:50
..
4059▲19116
VERSCHUREN KillianVC Pays de Loudéac
19VC Pays de Loudéac22:06
22:06
..
4121▼2043
BOICHIS AdrienTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing22:08
22:08
..
4216▼263
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team22:47
22:47
..
4373▲3015
PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ23:33
23:33
..
4418▼2646
NERURKAR LukasTrinity Racing
18Trinity Racing23:49
23:49
..
4524▼21104
LAURANS ThéoWB - Fybolia Morbihan
20WB - Fybolia Morbihan24:12
24:12
..
4632▼1444
BROWNING FergusTrinity Racing
18Trinity Racing24:37
24:37
..
4737▼1075
ROLLAND BrieucVendée U
19Vendée U 24:38
24:38
..
4862▲1491
BREUILLARD NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
22AVC Aix-en-Provence24:48
24:48
..
4955▲6193
FERNANDEZ RamonEOLO-Kometa U23
21EOLO-Kometa U2325:47
25:47
..
5046▼4164
VAN RAEMDONCK CédricLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U2326:15
26:15
..
5160▲971
CIALONE AlessioVendée U
18Vendée U 26:19
26:19
..
5247▼5192
URIA PabloEOLO-Kometa U23
20EOLO-Kometa U2326:29
26:29
..
5372▲19151
BENETEAU LucasSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com26:39
26:39
..
5463▲9195
GILABERT ArnauEOLO-Kometa U23
20EOLO-Kometa U2326:45
26:45
..
5541▼14185
GARCÍA PabloEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26:46
26:46
..
5651▼551
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon26:50
26:50
..
5756▼1196
GONZÁLEZ AntonioEOLO-Kometa U23
18EOLO-Kometa U2327:00
27:00
..
5853▼563
WILLEMS JagoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
20Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB27:01
27:01
..
5944▼152420Lizarte27:03
27:03
..
6057▼355
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon
21Team Dauner | Akkon27:35
27:35
..
6166▲5174
KLEIN TobiasAevolo
18Aevolo27:37
27:37
..
6275▲1385
JEAN VictorAG2R Citroën U23 Team
18AG2R Citroën U23 Team27:49
27:49
..
6365▲2156
RAMBAULT AxelSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com28:15
28:15
..
6478▲1496
RAUS JeromeAVC Aix-en-Provence
19AVC Aix-en-Provence28:27
28:27
..
6579▲1466
LAMBRECHT MichielBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29:41
29:41
..
6654▼1282
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team30:07
30:07
..
6786▲19204
ZAVALA LeonardoA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
20A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team30:23
30:23
..
6891▲23205
RUVALCABA DavidA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
20A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team30:53
30:53
..
6976▲753
URY NoéTeam Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon31:21
31:21
..
7070-112
MAHOUDO NolannVC Pays de Loudéac
19VC Pays de Loudéac31:24
31:24
..
7117▼542320Lizarte31:43
31:43
..
7274▲214
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ31:45
31:45
..
7377▲4201
GARCIA Carlos AlfonsoA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
18A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team31:50
31:50
..
7483▲933
FREDHEIM StianUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team32:01
32:01
..
7582▲7184
GONZALEZ NatxoEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:26
32:26
..
7630▼4622
AZNAR UnaiLizarte
20Lizarte32:35
32:35
..
7799▲22135
LETURGIE Bastien Occitane Cyclisme Formation
21Occitane Cyclisme Formation32:36
32:36
..
7881▲3152
BOURG QuentinSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
21SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com32:39
32:39
..
7968▼1117620Aevolo33:44
33:44
..
8098▲1883
MACLEAN LoganAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team34:02
34:02
..
8190▲914219CC Étupes34:03
34:03
..
82105▲23181
RODAS GabrielEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34:15
34:15
..
8349▼34134
JALADEAU ArtusOccitane Cyclisme Formation
22Occitane Cyclisme Formation35:10
35:10
..
8492▲861
VANDEPITTE NathanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB36:01
36:01
..
8561▼24133
ROMEO HugoOccitane Cyclisme Formation
21Occitane Cyclisme Formation36:23
36:23
..
8695▲9103
JOLLY MaximeWB - Fybolia Morbihan
21WB - Fybolia Morbihan36:31
36:31
..
87107▲20163
VAN RYCKEGHEM LarsLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U2336:32
36:32
..
8896▲894
LOVIDIUS EdvinAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence37:24
37:24
..
89108▲19102
GUILLE LucasWB - Fybolia Morbihan
20WB - Fybolia Morbihan37:59
37:59
..
9093▲364
JACQUES LucasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB38:13
38:13
..
91104▲13132
JALABERT JulesOccitane Cyclisme Formation
21Occitane Cyclisme Formation38:56
38:56
..
92102▲10171
LEWIS ColeAevolo
22Aevolo39:51
39:51
..
9384▼9153
DEVROUTE CorentinSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
18SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com40:28
40:28
..
9494-202
PEYROT JorgeA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
19A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team43:27
43:27
..
95114▲19106
BOURGOYNE LucasWB - Fybolia Morbihan
21WB - Fybolia Morbihan43:45
43:45
..
96106▲10144
LE FUR MathéoCC Étupes
21CC Étupes43:55
43:55
..
97112▲1593
MILLO JeremyAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence46:25
46:25
..
98100▲254
GEHRKE PaulTeam Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon50:29
50:29
..
99111▲12136
LAVIGNAC MatthieuOccitane Cyclisme Formation
19Occitane Cyclisme Formation52:08
52:08
..
10087▼13206
ESQUERRA EnriqueA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
20A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team53:15
53:15
..
10180▼2117220Aevolo53:33
53:33
..
102115▲13146
RYE-JOHNSEN JonCC Étupes
19CC Étupes53:45
53:45
..
10385▼18154
KRAEMER LéoSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
18SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com55:58
55:58
..
104101▼3203
ARREOLA DiegoA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
19A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team57:18
57:18
..
105103▼284
LAWTON HenryAG2R Citroën U23 Team
21AG2R Citroën U23 Team59:01
59:01
..
106110▲4115
GILLOT ValentinVC Pays de Loudéac
20VC Pays de Loudéac59:28
59:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
17▲611
MARTINEZ LennyEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ29+15
23▲113
PALENI EnzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ28+11
38▲5191
TERCERO FernandoEOLO-Kometa U23
20EOLO-Kometa U2327+14
45▲11
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team25+10
511▲6186
BALDERSTONE AbelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24+13
61▼574
MARAIS BenjaminVendée U
20Vendée U 23+3
715▲8114
RONDEL MathysVC Pays de Loudéac
19VC Pays de Loudéac21+12
82▼6183
FERNÁNDEZ SamuelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18-
913▲416
THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ18+9
1017▲76
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team15+7
1119▲895
MAIRE AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence15+8
126▼6145
LECLAINCHE GwenCC Étupes
22CC Étupes14-
139▼42320Lizarte12-
1412▼2185
GARCÍA PabloEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10-
1514▼136
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team9-
1616-35
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team8-
1718▲141
WALKER MaxTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing7-
1820▲245
REES OliverTrinity Racing
21Trinity Racing6-
19-32
DALBY SimonUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team6+6
2026▲6194
DOMINGUEZ DavidEOLO-Kometa U23
22EOLO-Kometa U236+3
2121-134
JALADEAU ArtusOccitane Cyclisme Formation
22Occitane Cyclisme Formation6-
22-26
WESTLEY DylanLizarte
21Lizarte5+5
23-202
PEYROT JorgeA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
19A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team5+5
24-143
HUYET BaptisteCC Étupes
22CC Étupes5+5
2523▼282
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team5-
2624▼262
GELDERS GilBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4-
27-73
COWAN QuentinVendée U
18Vendée U 4+4
28-31
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team3+3
2925▼4113
PROVOST MaximilienVC Pays de Loudéac
22VC Pays de Loudéac3-
30-34
KULSET MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
22Uno-X Dare Development Team2+2
3127▼4104
LAURANS ThéoWB - Fybolia Morbihan
20WB - Fybolia Morbihan2-
3228▼412
GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1-
33-92
GARZON Oscar SantiagoAVC Aix-en-Provence
19AVC Aix-en-Provence1+1
3429▼5105
THIERRY PierreWB - Fybolia Morbihan
19WB - Fybolia Morbihan1-
35-15
PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1+1
36-71
CIALONE AlessioVendée U
18Vendée U 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Sprint | Bagnères-de-Luchon (8.5 km)

Points do not count for general classification.
#RiderTeamPoints
1 JEAN VictorAG2R Citroën U23 Team5
2 VERSCHUREN KillianVC Pays de Loudéac3
3 VAN HAUTEGEM LeanderBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2
4 PEYROT JorgeA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team1


Sprint | Saint-Béat (29 km)

#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 PEYROT JorgeA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team53″
2 MARAIS BenjaminVendée U 32″
3 CIALONE AlessioVendée U 11″


Sprint | Aubert (81 km)

Points do not count for general classification.
#RiderTeamPoints
1 PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5
2 MARTINEZ LennyEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3
3 BALDERSTONE AbelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
4 DOMINGUEZ DavidEOLO-Kometa U231


Sprint | Saint-Girons (85 km)

#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 WESTLEY DylanLizarte53″
2 BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team32″
3 PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ11″


Sprint | Seix (103 km)

Points do not count for general classification.
#RiderTeamPoints
1 NIETO AntonioLizarte5
2 PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3
3 GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team2
4 GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1


Points at finishline

#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 MARTINEZ LennyEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1510″
2 TERCERO FernandoEOLO-Kometa U23146″
3 BALDERSTONE AbelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA134″
4 RONDEL MathysVC Pays de Loudéac12
5 PALENI EnzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ11
6 STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team10
7 THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ9
8 MAIRE AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence8
9 RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team7
10 DALBY SimonUno-X Dare Development Team6
11 HUYET BaptisteCC Étupes5
12 COWAN QuentinVendée U 4
13 DOMINGUEZ DavidEOLO-Kometa U233
14 KULSET MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team2
15 GARZON Oscar SantiagoAVC Aix-en-Provence1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲111
MARTINEZ LennyEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ20+12
2-31
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team18+18
36▲3186
BALDERSTONE AbelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15+12
4-194
DOMINGUEZ DavidEOLO-Kometa U23
22EOLO-Kometa U2314+14
54▼1191
TERCERO FernandoEOLO-Kometa U23
20EOLO-Kometa U2314+8
61▼5183
FERNÁNDEZ SamuelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10-
7-6
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team8+8
8-15
PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ8+8
9-1
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team6+6
10-16
THOMPSON ReubenEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ6+6
113▼8145
LECLAINCHE GwenCC Étupes
22CC Étupes6-
1211▼1114
RONDEL MathysVC Pays de Loudéac
19VC Pays de Loudéac5+4
138▼513
PALENI EnzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4+3
145▼92320Lizarte4-
15-4
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team3+3
167▼9185
GARCÍA PabloEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
1710▼735
SKIVILD Robin JuelUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-1
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team8:27:30..
22-13
PALENI EnzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:34
0:34
..
35▲262
GELDERS GilBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB6:34
6:34
..
46▲211
MARTINEZ LennyEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ9:43
9:43
..
517▲12114
RONDEL MathysVC Pays de Loudéac
19VC Pays de Loudéac12:21
12:21
..
610▲432
DALBY SimonUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team12:26
12:26
..
723▲1673
COWAN QuentinVendée U
18Vendée U 13:53
13:53
..
84▼474
MARAIS BenjaminVendée U
20Vendée U 16:06
16:06
..
928▲1917519Aevolo16:09
16:09
..
1011▲112
GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ16:11
16:11
..
1139▲2892
GARZON Oscar SantiagoAVC Aix-en-Provence
19AVC Aix-en-Provence16:27
16:27
..
1215▲34
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team16:43
16:43
..
1332▲19141
HANNAY TylerCC Étupes
19CC Étupes16:47
16:47
..
1426▲12173
HAUG KieranAevolo
19Aevolo17:12
17:12
..
1536▲2165
VAN HAUTEGEM LeanderBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB17:34
17:34
..
1624▲8105
THIERRY PierreWB - Fybolia Morbihan
19WB - Fybolia Morbihan17:46
17:46
..
1713▼47619Vendée U 18:57
18:57
..
1819▲1183
FERNÁNDEZ SamuelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:41
20:41
..
1922▲325
NIETO AntonioLizarte
20Lizarte21:04
21:04
..
2033▲13116
VERSCHUREN KillianVC Pays de Loudéac
19VC Pays de Loudéac22:06
22:06
..
2112▼943
BOICHIS AdrienTrinity Racing
19Trinity Racing22:08
22:08
..
227▼153
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team22:47
22:47
..
2342▲1915
PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ23:33
23:33
..
249▼1546
NERURKAR LukasTrinity Racing
18Trinity Racing23:49
23:49
..
2514▼11104
LAURANS ThéoWB - Fybolia Morbihan
20WB - Fybolia Morbihan24:12
24:12
..
2618▼844
BROWNING FergusTrinity Racing
18Trinity Racing24:37
24:37
..
2721▼675
ROLLAND BrieucVendée U
19Vendée U 24:38
24:38
..
2827▼1164
VAN RAEMDONCK CédricLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U2326:15
26:15
..
2934▲571
CIALONE AlessioVendée U
18Vendée U 26:19
26:19
..
3041▲11151
BENETEAU LucasSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com26:39
26:39
..
3135▲4195
GILABERT ArnauEOLO-Kometa U23
20EOLO-Kometa U2326:45
26:45
..
3229▼351
DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon
20Team Dauner | Akkon26:50
26:50
..
3331▼2196
GONZÁLEZ AntonioEOLO-Kometa U23
18EOLO-Kometa U2327:00
27:00
..
3425▼92420Lizarte27:03
27:03
..
3538▲3174
KLEIN TobiasAevolo
18Aevolo27:37
27:37
..
3644▲885
JEAN VictorAG2R Citroën U23 Team
18AG2R Citroën U23 Team27:49
27:49
..
3737-156
RAMBAULT AxelSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com28:15
28:15
..
3847▲996
RAUS JeromeAVC Aix-en-Provence
19AVC Aix-en-Provence28:27
28:27
..
3948▲966
LAMBRECHT MichielBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29:41
29:41
..
4030▼1082
CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team
20AG2R Citroën U23 Team30:07
30:07
..
4155▲14205
RUVALCABA DavidA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
20A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team30:53
30:53
..
4245▲353
URY NoéTeam Dauner | Akkon
18Team Dauner | Akkon31:21
31:21
..
4340▼3112
MAHOUDO NolannVC Pays de Loudéac
19VC Pays de Loudéac31:24
31:24
..
448▼362320Lizarte31:43
31:43
..
4543▼214
PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ31:45
31:45
..
4646-201
GARCIA Carlos AlfonsoA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
18A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team31:50
31:50
..
4749▲233
FREDHEIM StianUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team32:01
32:01
..
4816▼3222
AZNAR UnaiLizarte
20Lizarte32:35
32:35
..
4954▲514219CC Étupes34:03
34:03
..
5061▲11163
VAN RYCKEGHEM LarsLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U2336:32
36:32
..
5158▲794
LOVIDIUS EdvinAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence37:24
37:24
..
5262▲10102
GUILLE LucasWB - Fybolia Morbihan
20WB - Fybolia Morbihan37:59
37:59
..
5356▲364
JACQUES LucasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB38:13
38:13
..
5450▼4153
DEVROUTE CorentinSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
18SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com40:28
40:28
..
5557▲2202
PEYROT JorgeA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
19A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team43:27
43:27
..
5659▲354
GEHRKE PaulTeam Dauner | Akkon
19Team Dauner | Akkon50:29
50:29
..
5765▲8136
LAVIGNAC MatthieuOccitane Cyclisme Formation
19Occitane Cyclisme Formation52:08
52:08
..
5852▼6206
ESQUERRA EnriqueA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
20A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team53:15
53:15
..
5966▲7146
RYE-JOHNSEN JonCC Étupes
19CC Étupes53:45
53:45
..
6051▼9154
KRAEMER LéoSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
18SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com55:58
55:58
..
6160▼1203
ARREOLA DiegoA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team
19A.R Monex Pro Cycling Team57:18
57:18
..
6264▲2115
GILLOT ValentinVC Pays de Loudéac
20VC Pays de Loudéac59:28
59:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 MARTINEZ LennyEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3:32:58
2 RONDEL MathysVC Pays de Loudéac0:28
3 PALENI EnzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:32
4 STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
5 DALBY SimonUno-X Dare Development Team1:14
6 COWAN QuentinVendée U 1:34
7 GARZON Oscar SantiagoAVC Aix-en-Provence1:53
8 HANNAY TylerCC Étupes3:19
9 GELDERS GilBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
10 VAN HAUTEGEM LeanderBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3:29
11 GULLICKSON LeoAevolo3:30
12 HAUG KieranAevolo4:49
13 VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team4:58
14 GERMANI LorenzoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
15 THIERRY PierreWB - Fybolia Morbihan5:26
16 ROUSSET-FAVIER NicolasVendée U 7:31
17 VERSCHUREN KillianVC Pays de Loudéac8:36
18 PIDCOCK JosephEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ8:38
19 FERNÁNDEZ SamuelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:46
20 NIETO AntonioLizarte,,
21 BOICHIS AdrienTrinity Racing10:52
22 BENETEAU LucasSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com11:51
23 ROLLAND BrieucVendée U 12:26
24 GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team12:37
25 CIALONE AlessioVendée U 12:43
26 JEAN VictorAG2R Citroën U23 Team,,
27 LAURANS ThéoWB - Fybolia Morbihan,,
28 NERURKAR LukasTrinity Racing,,
29 BROWNING FergusTrinity Racing,,
30 GILABERT ArnauEOLO-Kometa U23,,
31 RAUS JeromeAVC Aix-en-Provence13:00
32 KLEIN TobiasAevolo13:27
33 GONZÁLEZ AntonioEOLO-Kometa U2313:37
34 VAN RAEMDONCK CédricLotto - Soudal U2313:52
35 MARAIS BenjaminVendée U 14:08
36 LAMBRECHT MichielBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
37 DUCKERT RomanTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
38 RUVALCABA DavidA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team,,
39 RAMBAULT AxelSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
40 JIMENEZ ARIAS DylanLizarte14:41
41 VAN RYCKEGHEM LarsLotto - Soudal U2316:04
42 FREDHEIM StianUno-X Dare Development Team,,
43 URY NoéTeam Dauner | Akkon,,
44 GARCIA Carlos AlfonsoA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team16:30
45 PITHIE LaurenceEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ16:40
46 MAHOUDO NolannVC Pays de Loudéac,,
47 GUILLE LucasWB - Fybolia Morbihan,,
48 CHAUSSINAND JorisAG2R Citroën U23 Team17:12
49 RENARD-HAQUIN Henri-FrançoisCC Étupes17:24
50 LOVIDIUS EdvinAVC Aix-en-Provence20:04
51 GUTIERREZ JorgeLizarte20:46
52 AZNAR UnaiLizarte,,
53 JACQUES LucasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21:21
54 DEVROUTE CorentinSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com24:26
55 PEYROT JorgeA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team26:27
56 RYE-JOHNSEN JonCC Étupes28:27
57 LAVIGNAC MatthieuOccitane Cyclisme Formation,,
58 GEHRKE PaulTeam Dauner | Akkon31:47
59 GILLOT ValentinVC Pays de Loudéac35:49
60 ESQUERRA EnriqueA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team36:41
61 ARREOLA DiegoA.R Monex Pro Cycling Team38:27
62 KRAEMER LéoSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com39:45
1005 JOHNSTON LiamTrinity Racing-
1005 GLON GaëligWB - Fybolia Morbihan-
1005 TACHOT ThomasAG2R Citroën U23 Team-
1008 DEBRUYNE RamsesLotto - Soudal U23-


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJCT 25:34:20..
21▼1 Jumbo-Visma Development TeamCT1:46
1:46
..
34▲1 Uno-X Dare Development TeamCT9:34
9:34
..
43▼1 Trinity RacingCT16:37
16:37
..
58▲3 CC ÉtupesCLUB32:45
32:45
..
65▼1 Vendée U CLUB34:16
34:16
..
710▲3 LizarteCLUB37:54
37:54
..
87▼1 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT37:57
37:57
..
911▲2 EOLO-Kometa U23CLUB38:16
38:16
..
1015▲5 AVC Aix-en-ProvenceCLUB41:13
41:13
..
119▼2 VC Pays de LoudéacCLUB42:52
42:52
..
126▼6 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB47:03
47:03
..
1312▼1 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGACLUB48:15
48:15
..
1413▼1 AevoloCLUB49:01
49:01
..
1514▼1 WB - Fybolia MorbihanCLUB1:02:24
1:02:24
..
1616- Team Dauner | AkkonCT1:02:41
1:02:41
..
1717- Occitane Cyclisme FormationCLUB1:08:45
1:08:45
..
1818- SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.comCLUB1:15:39
1:15:39
..
1919- AG2R Citroën U23 TeamCLUB1:20:08
1:20:08
..
2020- A.R Monex Pro Cycling TeamCLUB1:21:05
1:21:05
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

  • Date:
    30 September 2022
  • Start time:
    12:45
  • Avg. speed winner:
    35.583 km/h
  • Race category:
    MU - Men U23
  • Distance:
    126.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    310
  • Vert. meters:
    3495
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    3 km solo

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Corentin Richard