Search:  
topLogin
2012
2010
-
«

2011»58th Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

2011  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
121+2:04 Jõeäär Gert 2354:04:334:04:33
220+2:02 Démare Arnaud 192,,,,
366+11:38 Kneisky MorganRoubaix-Dalkia 23Roubaix-Dalkia1,,,,
410+0:42 Denis Kévin 24,,,,
523+2:14 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 93,,,,
626+2:14 Patoux Cyrille 26,,,,
767+11:42 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Schuller 33Bretagne Schuller,,,,
817+1:41 Sinner Benoît 26,,,,
99+0:42 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,,,,
1052+5:30 Gratiot Alexandre 22,,,,
1151+5:30 Simon Mathieu 23,,,,
1258+6:30 Weber SaschaTeam Differdange  23Team Differdange ,,,,
1311+0:42 WELTER Thomas 22,,,,
1470+11:53 Bille GaetanWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
1568+11:42 Dernies TomLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 20Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon,,,,
162+0:14 Lalouette KevinRoubaix-Dalkia 27Roubaix-Dalkia,,,,
1739+3:13 Barteau GregoryLandbouwkrediet Landbouwkrediet,,,,
1824+2:14 Ongena Thomas 30,,,,
1925+2:14 Viennot Julien ,,,,
204+0:20 Racault RonanBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,,,
2169+11:42 Rouet RudyWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
228+0:41 Craven DanRapha Condor Sharp 28Rapha Condor Sharp,,,,
2318+1:41 Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
247+0:39 Drancourt Pierre 29,,,,
2522+2:12 Villa Romain 26,,,,
261+0:00 Bagdonas Gediminas 25,,,,
2738+3:13 Cumont Gaylord 30,,,,
2814+0:42 Thominet Camille 20,,,,
2916+0:52 Thire JonathanBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,,,
305+0:30 Dempster ZakRapha Condor Sharp 23Rapha Condor Sharp,,,,
3115+0:42 Sheydyk OleksandrISD - Lampre 30ISD - Lampre,,,,
3212+0:42 Guyot Yann 25,,,,
3313+0:42 Dron BorisLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 23Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon,,,,
3427+2:14 Carabin Sebastien 22,,,,
356+0:34 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller,,,,
3640+3:13 Rigoulay Johann ,,,,
3753+5:32 Bodiot Alexis 23,,,,
3828+2:14 ROBERT Maxime 24,,,,
3941+3:13 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien 26,,,,
4062+10:10 Knudsen MortenTeam Differdange  29Team Differdange ,,,,
413+0:17 Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,,,
4219+1:41 Villa Thibaut 22,,,,
4350+5:09 LEJEUNE Romain 24,,,,
4455+5:51 Olejnik Tomasz 26,,,,
4529+2:14 Sys Klaas 24,,,,
4630+2:24 Bardet Romain 200:100:10
4731+2:31 Jakin Alo 240:170:17
4871+12:15 Delalot Romain 200:380:38
4972+12:20 Lefrançois Olivier 25,,0:38
5080+23:21 Gaoua CédricTeam Differdange  22Team Differdange ,,0:38
5134+2:51 Donnay LaurentLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 23Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:38
5248+4:46 VINCENT Renaud 22,,0:38
5335+2:52 Duval Julien 21,,0:38
5464+10:36 Harbonnier Sebastien 26,,0:38
5556+6:08 Venel Geoffrey ,,0:38
5637+3:10 Fraisse Matthias 200:560:56
5743+4:09 Suray GilLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 26Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:56
5832+2:31 Chevrier Clément 18,,0:56
5947+4:40 Clere Emilien 291:091:09
6079+22:26 Skrzypczak David 261:201:20
6145+4:33 Rouat Geoffrey 23,,1:20
6242+3:54 Tennant AndrewRapha Condor Sharp 24Rapha Condor Sharp1:401:40
6357+6:21 House KristianRapha Condor Sharp 31Rapha Condor Sharp,,1:40
6449+5:06 Louvel-his Aurélien 1:531:53
6561+9:19 Maurelet Flavien 20,,1:53
6659+7:02 PIQUET Alban ,,1:53
6733+2:39 Ghyllebert Pieter 281:591:59
6860+7:50 Barbier Rudy 182:202:20
6954+5:33 Bueken Joeri 20,,2:20
7078+20:41 Viennet Ludovic 20,,2:20
7146+4:34 Meenhorst AlexTeam Differdange  24Team Differdange ,,2:20
7274+14:02 Vasilyev MaksymISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre,,2:20
7344+4:26 Fenn AndrewAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 20An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team3:473:47
7436+2:52 Van Schelven JeroenLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 24Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon0:380:38
7581+26:05 Willems Tom 287:357:35
7673+13:36 Caresmel AlexisLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 18Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon7:577:57
7765+11:10 Dion RenaudBretagne Schuller 33Bretagne Schuller,,7:57
7863+10:11 Blot GuillaumeBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,7:57
7977+19:43 Lavery PhilipAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 20An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team10:4410:44
8076+19:21 Mottet LudovicWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles11:3011:30
8175+15:47 Van Hoecke JustinWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,11:30
DNF+ - 15:29:12 HUCHE Thibault 20--
DNF+ - 15:29:12 Vermeulen Franck 35,,-
DNF+ - 15:29:12 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 15:29:12 Flahaut DenisRoubaix-Dalkia 32Roubaix-Dalkia,,-
DNF+ - 15:29:12 Avril Anthony 20,,-
DNF+ - 15:29:12 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 15:29:12 Boutville David 22,,-
DNF+ - 15:29:12 Dressler-Lehnhof FrankTeam Differdange  34Team Differdange ,,-
DNF+ - 15:29:12 Desriac LoïcRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia,,-
DNF+ - 15:29:12 Southam TomRapha Condor Sharp 30Rapha Condor Sharp,,-
DNF+ - 15:29:12 Mclaughlin RonanAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 24An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,-
DNF+ - 15:29:12 Colin AnthonyRoubaix-Dalkia 26Roubaix-Dalkia,,-
DNF+ - 15:29:12 Delrot Bastien 25,,-
DNF+ - 15:29:12 Eeckhout Niko 40,,-
DNS+ - 15:29:12 Tiernan-Locke JonathanRapha Condor Sharp 26Rapha Condor Sharp,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Bagdonas Gediminas 2525 15:29:12 15:29:12
2 Lalouette KevinRoubaix-Dalkia 27Roubaix-Dalkia180:140:14
3 Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller140:170:17
4 Racault RonanBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93110:200:20
5 Dempster ZakRapha Condor Sharp 23Rapha Condor Sharp80:300:30
6 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller60:340:34
7 Drancourt Pierre 2940:390:39
8 Craven DanRapha Condor Sharp 28Rapha Condor Sharp30:410:41
9 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller20:420:42
10 Denis Kévin 241,,0:42
11 WELTER Thomas 22,,0:42
12 Guyot Yann 25,,0:42
13 Dron BorisLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 23Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:42
14 Thominet Camille 20,,0:42
15 Sheydyk OleksandrISD - Lampre 30ISD - Lampre,,0:42
16 Thire JonathanBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 930:520:52
17 Sinner Benoît 261:411:41
18 Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:41
19 Villa Thibaut 22,,1:41
20 Démare Arnaud 192:022:02
21 Jõeäär Gert 232:042:04
22 Villa Romain 262:122:12
23 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 932:142:14
24 Ongena Thomas 30,,2:14
25 Viennot Julien ,,2:14
26 Patoux Cyrille 26,,2:14
27 Carabin Sebastien 22,,2:14
28 ROBERT Maxime 24,,2:14
29 Sys Klaas 24,,2:14
30 Bardet Romain 202:242:24
31 Jakin Alo 242:312:31
32 Chevrier Clément 18,,2:31
33 Ghyllebert Pieter 282:392:39
34 Donnay LaurentLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 23Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon2:512:51
35 Duval Julien 212:522:52
36 Van Schelven JeroenLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 24Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon,,2:52
37 Fraisse Matthias 203:103:10
38 Cumont Gaylord 303:133:13
39 Barteau GregoryLandbouwkrediet Landbouwkrediet,,3:13
40 Rigoulay Johann ,,3:13
41 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien 26,,3:13
42 Tennant AndrewRapha Condor Sharp 24Rapha Condor Sharp3:543:54
43 Suray GilLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 26Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon4:094:09
44 Fenn AndrewAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 20An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team4:264:26
45 Rouat Geoffrey 234:334:33
46 Meenhorst AlexTeam Differdange  24Team Differdange 4:344:34
47 Clere Emilien 294:404:40
48 VINCENT Renaud 224:464:46
49 Louvel-his Aurélien 5:065:06
50 LEJEUNE Romain 245:095:09
51 Simon Mathieu 235:305:30
52 Gratiot Alexandre 22,,5:30
53 Bodiot Alexis 235:325:32
54 Bueken Joeri 205:335:33
55 Olejnik Tomasz 265:515:51
56 Venel Geoffrey 6:086:08
57 House KristianRapha Condor Sharp 31Rapha Condor Sharp6:216:21
58 Weber SaschaTeam Differdange  23Team Differdange 6:306:30
59 PIQUET Alban 7:027:02
60 Barbier Rudy 187:507:50
61 Maurelet Flavien 209:199:19
62 Knudsen MortenTeam Differdange  29Team Differdange 10:1010:10
63 Blot GuillaumeBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller10:1110:11
64 Harbonnier Sebastien 2610:3610:36
65 Dion RenaudBretagne Schuller 33Bretagne Schuller11:1011:10
66 Kneisky MorganRoubaix-Dalkia 23Roubaix-Dalkia11:3811:38
67 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Schuller 33Bretagne Schuller11:4211:42
68 Dernies TomLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 20Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon,,11:42
69 Rouet RudyWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,11:42
70 Bille GaetanWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles11:5311:53
71 Delalot Romain 2012:1512:15
72 Lefrançois Olivier 2512:2012:20
73 Caresmel AlexisLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 18Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon13:3613:36
74 Vasilyev MaksymISD - Lampre 21ISD - Lampre14:0214:02
75 Van Hoecke JustinWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles15:4715:47
76 Mottet LudovicWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles19:2119:21
77 Lavery PhilipAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 20An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team19:4319:43
78 Viennet Ludovic 2020:4120:41
79 Skrzypczak David 2622:2622:26
80 Gaoua CédricTeam Differdange  22Team Differdange 23:2123:21
81 Willems Tom 2826:0526:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Ronde de l'Oise logoDate: 12th June 2011
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.ronde-de-oise.fr
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06915 sec.