The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | +8:57 | - | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 23 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 8 | 5 | 4:12:23 | ||
2 | 13 | +1:42 | - | Classic | 21 | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 2 | +0:12 | - | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 49 | +11:05 | - | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi | 21 | Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 14 | +1:51 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 30 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | HOFSTETTER Oliver Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 23 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
8 | 56 | +11:47 | - | Sprint | GARDEYN Gorik Doltcini Flanders | 33 | Doltcini Flanders | ,, 0:22 | ||||
9 | 36 | +6:28 | - | Sprint | BACQUET Fabien BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:22 | ||||
10 | 39 | +9:24 | - | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
11 | 16 | +2:08 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
12 | 38 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:22 | ||||
13 | 20 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
14 | 19 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:22 | ||||
15 | 8 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:22 | ||||
16 | 51 | +11:27 | - | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:22 | ||||
17 | 23 | +2:13 | - | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:22 | ||||
18 | 40 | +9:29 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
19 | 4 | +0:23 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
20 | 21 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | BAFFI Piero Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
21 | 60 | +15:21 | - | Sprint | IPARRAGIRRE Unai Euskadi | 24 | Euskadi | ,, 0:22 | ||||
22 | 22 | +2:13 | - | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
23 | 5 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:22 | ||||
24 | 29 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:22 | ||||
25 | 6 | +0:28 | - | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme To Win - Josan Cycling Team | 26 | To Win - Josan Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
26 | 11 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | 31 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:22 | ||||
27 | 3 | +0:19 | - | TT | O'SHEA Glenn An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:22 | ||||
28 | 18 | +2:12 | - | GC | HIRT Jan Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
29 | 10 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
30 | 53 | +11:27 | - | Sprint | ANTONOV Mikhail Itera - Katusha | 27 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:22 | ||||
31 | 24 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | WUBBEN Niels Rabobank Development Team | 25 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
32 | 25 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
33 | 17 | +2:10 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
34 | 28 | +2:13 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
35 | 33 | +4:16 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:22 | ||||
36 | 27 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | LARRINAGA Jon Euskadi | 22 | Euskadi | ,, 0:22 | ||||
37 | 50 | +11:25 | - | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:22 | ||||
38 | 52 | +11:27 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
39 | 57 | +12:19 | - | TT | OLSEN Martin Team Joker - Merida | 21 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:22 | ||||
40 | 64 | +26:09 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
41 | 26 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | BROEDERS Garrit To Win - Josan Cycling Team | 22 | To Win - Josan Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
42 | 7 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems | 27 | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:22 | ||||
43 | 43 | +9:29 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:22 | ||||
44 | 41 | +9:29 | - | GC | ORBE Haritz Euskadi | 21 | Euskadi | ,, 0:22 | ||||
45 | 42 | +9:29 | - | Sprint | DION Renaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 35 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:22 | ||||
46 | 15 | +2:00 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
47 | 46 | +9:29 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
48 | 9 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:22 | ||||
49 | 54 | +11:27 | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
50 | 44 | +9:29 | - | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Doltcini Flanders | 21 | Doltcini Flanders | ,, 0:22 | ||||
51 | 31 | +2:33 | - | Sprint | SMEYERS Floris Verandas Willems | 22 | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:22 | ||||
52 | 12 | +0:53 | - | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:22 | ||||
53 | 65 | +26:09 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
54 | 55 | +11:27 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:22 | ||||||
55 | 45 | +9:29 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
56 | 48 | +9:42 | - | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
57 | 47 | +9:42 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:35 | ||||||
58 | 62 | +21:18 | - | Sprint | 31 | 0:56 0:56 | ||||||
59 | 59 | +14:01 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
60 | 32 | +3:11 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:20 1:20 | ||||||
61 | 63 | +22:48 | - | TT | DOWNEY Sean An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 2:34 2:34 | ||||
62 | 35 | +4:25 | - | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 2:34 | ||||
63 | 34 | +4:25 | - | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:34 | ||||
64 | 58 | +13:35 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:34 | ||||||
65 | 66 | +27:32 | - | Classic | 22 | 3:43 3:43 | ||||||
66 | 61 | +16:24 | - | Sprint | 24 | 7:17 7:17 | ||||||
67 | 67 | +35:03 | - | TT | 23 | 9:16 9:16 | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MCLAUGHLIN Ronan An Post - Chain Reaction | 26 | An Post - Chain Reaction | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | WYTINCK Niels An Post - Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post - Chain Reaction | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DRUJON Benoit BigMat - Auber 93 | 28 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BAZIN Nicolas BigMat - Auber 93 | 30 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | BACON Romain BigMat - Auber 93 | 23 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | MALACARNE Davide Team Europcar | 25 | Team Europcar | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ROTYAKOV Aleksandr Itera - Katusha | 22 | Itera - Katusha | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | RYABKIN Alexey Itera - Katusha | 19 | Itera - Katusha | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KATYRIN Roman Itera - Katusha | 22 | Itera - Katusha | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | BEREZKIN Alexandr Itera - Katusha | 19 | Itera - Katusha | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LALOUETTE Kevin Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | THOMÉ Kevin Verandas Willems | 23 | Verandas Willems | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LODEWIJKS Gert Verandas Willems | 21 | Verandas Willems | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VANDYCK Niels Verandas Willems | 22 | Verandas Willems | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DEGUELLE Christopher Verandas Willems | 22 | Verandas Willems | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | FINDERS Dirk To Win - Josan Cycling Team | 27 | To Win - Josan Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | VAN DE WAETER Sean To Win - Josan Cycling Team | 22 | To Win - Josan Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | JORY Christopher Doltcini Flanders | 26 | Doltcini Flanders | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Doltcini Flanders | 27 | Doltcini Flanders | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | BOUTTE Kenzie Doltcini Flanders | 20 | Doltcini Flanders | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SUAREZ Kevin Doltcini Flanders | 23 | Doltcini Flanders | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | ZUAZUBISKAR Illart Euskadi | 23 | Euskadi | - | ||||||
DNS | - | GC | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | TT | SVENDSEN Oskar Team Joker - Merida | 19 | Team Joker - Merida | - | ||||||
DNS | - | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi | 23 | Euskadi | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 25 | 16:14:57 | .. | ||
2 | 7 | ▲5 | - | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 18 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | TT | O'SHEA Glenn An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 14 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 31 | 11 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 8 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme To Win - Josan Cycling Team | 26 | To Win - Josan Cycling Team | 6 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems | 27 | Verandas Willems | 4 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 2 | ,, 0:53 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 28 | 1 | ,, 0:53 | .. | ||||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | 31 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
13 | 22 | ▲9 | - | Classic | 21 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||||
14 | 46 | ▲32 | - | GC | 19 | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | GC | HIRT Jan Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BAFFI Piero Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | - | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||
23 | 32 | ▲9 | - | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | WUBBEN Niels Rabobank Development Team | 25 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||||
26 | 31 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BROEDERS Garrit To Win - Josan Cycling Team | 22 | To Win - Josan Cycling Team | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | LARRINAGA Jon Euskadi | 22 | Euskadi | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||
28 | 38 | ▲10 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||||
29 | 41 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 29 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||
30 | 44 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | HOFSTETTER Oliver Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 23 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 2:13 | .. | |||
31 | 48 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | SMEYERS Floris Verandas Willems | 22 | Verandas Willems | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||||
33 | 49 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
34 | 21 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 4:25 | .. | |||
36 | 51 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | BACQUET Fabien BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 6:28 6:28 | .. | |||
37 | 54 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 23 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 8:57 8:57 | .. | |||
38 | 52 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9:14 9:14 | .. | |||
39 | 53 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |||
40 | 58 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 24 | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |||||
41 | 59 | ▲18 | - | GC | ORBE Haritz Euskadi | 21 | Euskadi | ,, 9:29 | .. | |||
42 | 63 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | DION Renaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 35 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 9:29 | .. | |||
43 | 64 | ▲21 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 9:29 | .. | |||
44 | 66 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Doltcini Flanders | 21 | Doltcini Flanders | ,, 9:29 | .. | |||
45 | 65 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 9:29 | .. | |||
46 | 68 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 9:29 | .. | |||||
47 | 67 | ▲20 | - | TT | 21 | 9:42 9:42 | .. | |||||
48 | 69 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 9:42 | .. | |||
49 | 81 | ▲32 | - | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi | 21 | Euskadi | 11:05 11:05 | .. | |||
50 | 72 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |||
51 | 74 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 11:27 11:27 | .. | |||
52 | 76 | ▲24 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 11:27 | .. | |||||
53 | 78 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | ANTONOV Mikhail Itera - Katusha | 27 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 11:27 | .. | |||
54 | 77 | ▲23 | - | GC | MINNAARD Marco Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 11:27 | .. | |||
55 | 80 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 11:27 | .. | |||||
56 | 85 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | GARDEYN Gorik Doltcini Flanders | 33 | Doltcini Flanders | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |||
57 | 87 | ▲30 | - | TT | OLSEN Martin Team Joker - Merida | 21 | Team Joker - Merida | 12:19 12:19 | .. | |||
58 | 71 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 18 | 13:35 13:35 | .. | |||||
59 | 90 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | 26 | 14:01 14:01 | .. | |||||
60 | 92 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | IPARRAGIRRE Unai Euskadi | 24 | Euskadi | 15:21 15:21 | .. | |||
61 | 55 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 24 | 16:24 16:24 | .. | |||||
62 | 97 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | 31 | 21:18 21:18 | .. | |||||
63 | 96 | ▲33 | - | TT | DOWNEY Sean An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 22:48 22:48 | .. | |||
64 | 105 | ▲41 | - | Sprint | 18 | 26:09 26:09 | .. | |||||
65 | 106 | ▲41 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 26:09 | .. | |||||
66 | 101 | ▲35 | - | Classic | 22 | 27:32 27:32 | .. | |||||
67 | 107 | ▲40 | - | TT | 23 | 35:03 35:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 45 | +11 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 42 | +4 | |
3 | 21 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 23 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 34 | +25 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 32 | - | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | TT | O'SHEA Glenn An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 28 | - | |
6 | 20 | ▲14 | - | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 27 | +18 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 31 | 26 | - | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 25 | +6 | |
9 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 23 | +23 | ||||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BACQUET Fabien BigMat - Auber 93 | 27 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 21 | +7 | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 20 | +7 | |||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 20 | - | |
13 | 18 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | GARDEYN Gorik Doltcini Flanders | 33 | Doltcini Flanders | 18 | +8 | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | - | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme To Win - Josan Cycling Team | 26 | To Win - Josan Cycling Team | 16 | - | |
15 | - | - | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi | 21 | Euskadi | 14 | +14 | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems | 27 | Verandas Willems | 13 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 13 | +1 | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 13 | +2 | |
19 | - | - | GC | 19 | 12 | +12 | ||||
20 | - | - | Sprint | HOFSTETTER Oliver Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 23 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 9 | +9 | ||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 8 | - | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 28 | 7 | - | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | 31 | Team Joker - Merida | 5 | - | |
24 | 33 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 27 | 5 | +3 | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | Climber | KERN Christophe Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | 4 | - | |
26 | 30 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 18 | 4 | - | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 4 | - | |||
28 | - | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 3 | +3 | ||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 3 | - | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BAFFI Piero Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 3 | - | |
31 | 34 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2 | - | |
32 | 35 | ▲3 | - | GC | HIRT Jan Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 1 | - | |
33 | 36 | ▲3 | - | GC | ORBE Haritz Euskadi | 21 | Euskadi | 1 | - | |
34 | - | - | TT | DOWNEY Sean An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 23 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 63 | +63 | ||
2 | 12 | ▲10 | - | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 31 | +28 | |
3 | 18 | ▲15 | - | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 28 | Team Europcar | 31 | +30 | |
4 | - | - | GC | 19 | 30 | +30 | ||||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 18 | 25 | +3 | |||
6 | 2 | ▼4 | - | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme To Win - Josan Cycling Team | 26 | To Win - Josan Cycling Team | 19 | - | |
7 | - | - | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi | 21 | Euskadi | 10 | +10 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 31 | 9 | - | |||
9 | - | - | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 8 | +8 | ||
10 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 7 | +7 | ||||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | 26 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 6 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 18 | 6 | - | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | GC | HIRT Jan Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 2 | - | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 18 | 2 | - | |||
15 | 19 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 22 | Team Europcar | 1 | - | |
16 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 1 | +1 | ||||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BAFFI Piero Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 21 | 16:16:39 | .. | |||
2 | 12 | ▲10 | - | GC | 19 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | GC | HIRT Jan Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | 22 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 7:42 7:42 | .. | |
11 | 18 | ▲7 | - | GC | ORBE Haritz Euskadi | 21 | Euskadi | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |
12 | 20 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Doltcini Flanders | 21 | Doltcini Flanders | ,, 7:47 | .. | |
13 | 19 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 7:47 | .. | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | - | TT | 21 | 8:00 8:00 | .. | |||
15 | 26 | ▲11 | - | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi | 21 | Euskadi | 9:23 9:23 | .. | |
16 | 25 | ▲9 | - | Classic | 18 | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |||
17 | 27 | ▲10 | - | TT | OLSEN Martin Team Joker - Merida | 21 | Team Joker - Merida | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 18 | 11:53 11:53 | .. | |||
19 | 33 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 18 | 24:27 24:27 | .. | |||
20 | 31 | ▲11 | - | Classic | 22 | 25:50 25:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Europcar | PCT | 48:46:55 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Joker - Merida | CT | 1:09 1:09 | .. |
3 | - | BigMat-Auber93 | CLUB | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |
4 | - | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | CT | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |
5 | - | Armée de Terre | CLUB | ,, 4:13 | .. | |
6 | - | Vendée U | CLUB | ,, 4:13 | .. | |
7 | - | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | An Post - Chain Reaction | CT | 7:18 7:18 | .. |
9 | - | VC Rouen 76 | CLUB | 11:48 11:48 | .. | |
10 | - | Euskadi | CT | 18:45 18:45 | .. | |
11 | - | ESEG Douai | CLUB | 20:15 20:15 | .. | |
12 | - | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CLUB | 24:30 24:30 | .. | |
13 | - | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 26:23 26:23 | .. | |
14 | - | Océane U-Top | DN1 | 42:43 42:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 June 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.84 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:180.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: