Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»63rd Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:02 Van Hooydonck Nathan 20754:05:454:05:45
24+0:09 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team32,,,,
35+0:09 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole11,,,,
41+0:00 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,,,
52+0:01 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 25Team Joker - Byggtorget,,,,
67+0:15 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
76+0:12 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget 23Team Joker - Byggtorget,,,,
816+0:34 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:230:23
914+0:33 Tietema Bas 21,,0:23
1021+0:38 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:23
1133+0:38 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:23
1222+0:38 Davey James 20,,0:23
1319+0:38 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:23
1413+0:32 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:23
1517+0:34 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:23
1620+0:38 Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO 29Veranclassic - AGO,,0:23
178+0:18 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:23
1851+7:12 Modell Louis 19,,0:23
1928+0:38 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:23
2032+0:38 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:23
2124+0:38 Auld Scott 19,,0:23
2218+0:37 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:23
2315+0:33 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M,,0:23
2425+0:38 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:23
2526+0:38 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber93,,0:23
269+0:28 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:23
2729+0:38 Mcconvey ConnorAn Post Chain Reaction 27An Post Chain Reaction,,0:23
2854+10:15 NILSEN Age LjostadTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:23
2937+0:56 van der Zwet ArnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:23
3023+0:38 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 36Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:23
3152+7:12 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:23
3211+0:30 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:23
3310+0:28 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:23
3427+0:38 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:23
3512+0:31 Lienhard Fabian 22,,0:23
3630+0:38 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:23
3740+1:52 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:23
3834+0:38 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:23
3935+0:44 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:23
4036+0:54 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:390:39
4138+1:03 Dobbs SamAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto0:480:48
4239+1:06 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 27Team3M0:510:51
4342+2:13 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 27Team Joker - Byggtorget1:591:59
4458+15:08 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy2:022:02
4543+2:17 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:02
4646+2:17 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto,,2:02
4741+2:07 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:02
4848+2:17 Tronet StevenFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:02
4944+2:17 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,2:02
5047+2:17 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:02
5145+2:17 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,2:02
5231+0:38 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles0:230:23
5349+5:04 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget4:504:50
5450+6:22 Kent-spark OliverAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction6:076:07
5555+10:38 Mayer YannickVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,6:07
5656+11:17 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,6:07
5753+7:26 Backofen MoritzTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto7:117:11
5857+14:30 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia14:1514:15
5959+18:46 Richard Louis 20,,14:15
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto--
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Baylis Sebastian 22,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 31An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Evrard LaurentTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Legley MatthiasVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Sagnier Théo 18,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Walker Joey 18,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Drumm FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Welten Bram 19,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Watson CalvinAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Willems KennyTeam3M 22Team3M,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Bostock Matthew 18,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Voss ArnaudVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Spengler Lukas 21,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Havik YoeriTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Hivert JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Garbet Nicolas 24,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Cullaigh Gabriel 20,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Lennertz SamVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Duponq Clement 19,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Van Der Heijden MaikRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Williams Rhys 21,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Moncomble NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Wood Oliver 20,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Schoonbroodt BobTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker - Byggtorget 24Team Joker - Byggtorget,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 31d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF+ - 16:11:10 Draper Nathan 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12▲1 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia4025 16:11:10 16:11:10
23▲1 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 25Team Joker - Byggtorget30180:010:01
349▲46 Van Hooydonck Nathan 2025140:020:02
435▲31 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team20110:090:09
562▲57 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole158,,0:09
614▲8 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget 23Team Joker - Byggtorget1060:120:12
763▲56 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør540:150:15
81▼7 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team330:180:18
95▼4 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team320:280:28
106▼4 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy31,,0:28
117▼4 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:300:30
128▼4 Lienhard Fabian 220:310:31
139▼4 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia0:320:32
1411▼3 Tietema Bas 210:330:33
1512▼3 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M,,0:33
1617▲1 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:340:34
1715▼2 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:34
1820▲2 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy0:370:37
1926▲7 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør0:380:38
2027▲7 Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO 29Veranclassic - AGO,,0:38
2137▲16 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:38
2239▲17 Davey James 20,,0:38
2336▲13 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 36Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:38
2440▲16 Auld Scott 19,,0:38
2541▲16 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:38
2648▲22 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber93,,0:38
2746▲19 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:38
2853▲25 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:38
2950▲21 Mcconvey ConnorAn Post Chain Reaction 27An Post Chain Reaction,,0:38
3052▲22 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:38
3156▲25 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:38
3267▲35 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:38
3373▲40 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:38
3478▲44 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:38
3569▲34 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:440:44
3668▲32 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:540:54
3781▲44 van der Zwet ArnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:560:56
3871▲33 Dobbs SamAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto1:031:03
3958▲19 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 27Team3M1:061:06
4083▲43 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:521:52
414▼37 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:072:07
4231▼11 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 27Team Joker - Byggtorget2:132:13
4329▼14 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:172:17
4438▼6 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,2:17
4542▼3 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,2:17
4655▲9 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto,,2:17
4757▲10 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:17
4865▲17 Tronet StevenFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:17
4923▼26 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget5:045:04
5061▲11 Kent-spark OliverAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction6:226:22
5190▲39 Modell Louis 197:127:12
5291▲39 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,7:12
5370▲17 Backofen MoritzTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto7:267:26
5499▲45 NILSEN Age LjostadTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør10:1510:15
5585▲30 Mayer YannickVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO10:3810:38
5689▲33 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:1711:17
5725▼32 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia14:3014:30
58105▲47 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy15:0815:08
5986▲27 Richard Louis 2018:4618:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
16▲5 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia36
24▲2 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole36
31▼2 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept32
48▲4 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 25Team Joker - Byggtorget31
5- Van Hooydonck Nathan 2028
62▼4 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team28
75▼2 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team25
87▼1 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia22
917▲8 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget 23Team Joker - Byggtorget20
10- Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team20
119▼2 Lienhard Fabian 2219
1211▼1 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia19
13- Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole18
1412▼2 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy15
1513▼2 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre15
1623▲7 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9314
1718▲1 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør13
1829▲11 Tietema Bas 2112
1916▼3 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 36Team Joker - Byggtorget12
20- Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør10
2121- Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO 29Veranclassic - AGO9
2222- Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia9
2324▲1 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept8
2425▲1 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 27Team Joker - Byggtorget8
2526▲1 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto7
2630▲4 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M5
2735▲8 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy5
2831▲3 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy5
2933▲4 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy5
3032▲2 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team5
31- Davey James 204
3234▲2 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 27Team3M4
3338▲5 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
3444▲10 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
3543▲8 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Janssens JimmyTeam3M 27Team3M70
2- Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole66
3- Van Hooydonck Nathan 2048
45▲1 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget 23Team Joker - Byggtorget27
526▲21 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M23
610▲4 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 25Team Joker - Byggtorget23
722▲15 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør17
82▼6 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre15
93▼6 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy15
109▼1 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team12
114▼7 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 36Team Joker - Byggtorget12
1225▲13 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia8
138▼5 Lienhard Fabian 228
14- Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør8
1512▼3 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia6
1628▲12 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP6
1715▼2 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy5
1817▼1 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept5
19- Mayer YannickVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO5
2018▼2 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team4
2119▼2 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør4
22- Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO 29Veranclassic - AGO4
2320▼3 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4
2421▼3 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3
2524▼1 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team2
26- Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept2
27- Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 27Team Joker - Byggtorget2
2831▲3 Tietema Bas 211
2932▲3 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
116▲153+0:02 Van Hooydonck Nathan 20 16:11:12 16:11:12
211▲94+0:09 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:070:07
31▼29+0:28 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:260:26
42▼210+0:28 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:26
54▼114+0:33 Tietema Bas 210:310:31
65▼115+0:33 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M,,0:31
76▼117+0:34 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:320:32
87▼118+0:37 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy0:350:35
913▲422+0:38 Davey James 200:360:36
1014▲424+0:38 Auld Scott 19,,0:36
1115▲425+0:38 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:36
1218▲628+0:38 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:36
1317▲430+0:38 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:36
1425▲1133+0:38 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:36
1523▲838+1:03 Dobbs SamAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto1:011:01
1612▼444+2:17 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team2:152:15
1719▲246+2:17 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto,,2:15
1820▲247+2:17 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:15
1932▲1351+7:12 Modell Louis 197:107:10
2033▲1352+7:12 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,7:10
2122▲153+7:26 Backofen MoritzTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto7:247:24
2235▲1354+10:15 NILSEN Age LjostadTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør10:1310:13
238▼1557+14:30 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia14:2814:28
2437▲1358+15:08 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy15:0615:06
2531▲659+18:46 Richard Louis 2018:4418:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeam
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeamTime
1 Team Joker - Byggtorget  48:34:31 48:34:31
2 d'Amico - Bottecchia 0:230:23
3 BMC Development Team  0:300:30
4 Team Sparebanken Sør ,,0:30
5 SEG Racing Academy 0:460:46
6 Zappis 0:530:53
7 Rabobank Development Team 2:092:09
8 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 2:322:32
9 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,,2:32
10 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 2:482:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Ronde de l'Oise logoDate: 12th June 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Links
Websites:
www.ronde-de-oise.fr
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10689 sec.