Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
-

2016»63rd Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

2016  Stage 1  »  Parc Asterix (Plailly)  ›  Ribécourt-Dreslincourt   (136k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team753:03:033:03:03
23+0:04 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør32,,,,
32+0:03 Lienhard FabianBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team 11,,,,
48+0:10 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
59+0:10 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 36Team Joker - Byggtorget,,,,
610+0:10 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia,,,,
711+0:10 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia,,,,
812+0:10 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
913+0:10 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto,,,,
104+0:07 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
1114+0:10 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,,,
1215+0:10 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 27Team3M,,,,
1316+0:10 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
147+0:09 Hivert JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
1517+0:10 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
1618+0:10 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
1719+0:10 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget 23Team Joker - Byggtorget,,,,
1820+0:10 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
1921+0:10 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,,,
2022+0:10 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
2123+0:10 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
2224+0:10 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
2325+0:10 Welten BramBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,,,
2426+0:10 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget,,,,
2527+0:10 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,,,
2628+0:10 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
2729+0:10 Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO 29Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
2830+0:10 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 27Team Joker - Byggtorget,,,,
2931+0:10 Havik YoeriTeam3M 25Team3M,,,,
3032+0:10 Tietema BasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,,,
3133+0:10 Evrard LaurentTeam3M 25Team3M,,,,
3234+0:10 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
3335+0:10 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,,,
3436+0:10 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,,,
3537+0:10 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
3638+0:10 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M,,,,
3739+0:10 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
3840+0:10 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
3941+0:10 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
4042+0:10 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
4143+0:10 Auld Scott 19,,,,
4244+0:10 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
4345+0:10 GARBET Nicolas 24,,,,
4446+0:10 Modell Louis 19,,,,
4547+0:10 Davey James 20,,,,
4648+0:10 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,,,
4749+0:10 Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
4850+0:10 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia,,,,
4951+0:10 Wood Oliver 20,,,,
5052+0:10 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
5153+0:10 Sagnier Théo 18,,,,
5254+0:10 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
5355+0:10 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,,,
546+0:08 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
5556+0:10 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
5657+0:10 Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
5758+0:10 van der Zwet ArnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
5859+0:10 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
5960+0:10 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
6061+0:10 Willems KennyTeam3M 22Team3M,,,,
6162+0:10 Tronet StevenFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,,,
6263+0:10 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
6364+0:10 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
6465+0:10 Kent-spark OliverAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
6566+0:10 NILSEN Age LjostadTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
6667+0:10 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
6768+0:10 Schoonbroodt BobTeam3M 25Team3M,,,,
6869+0:10 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
6970+0:10 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
7071+0:10 Mcconvey ConnorAn Post Chain Reaction 27An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
7172+0:10 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
725+0:07 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,,,
7373+0:10 Voss ArnaudVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
7474+0:10 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
7575+0:10 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker - Byggtorget 24Team Joker - Byggtorget,,,,
7676+0:10 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,,,
7777+0:10 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 25Team Joker - Byggtorget,,,,
7878+0:10 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
7979+0:10 Lennertz SamVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
8080+0:10 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
8181+0:10 Cullaigh Gabriel 20,,,,
8282+0:10 Van Der Heijden MaikRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,,,
8383+0:10 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,,,
8484+0:10 Dobbs SamAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto,,,,
8585+0:10 Williams Rhys 21,,,,
8686+0:10 Drumm FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,,,
8787+0:10 Bostock Matthew 18,,,,
8888+0:10 Holt Joe 18,,,,
8989+0:10 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
9090+0:10 Backofen MoritzTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,,,
9191+0:10 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,,,
9292+0:10 Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,,,
9393+0:10 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
9494+0:10 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
9595+0:10 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,,,
9696+0:10 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 31d'Amico - Bottecchia,,,,
9797+0:10 Baylis Sebastian 22,,,,
9898+0:10 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 31An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
9999+0:10 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
100100+0:10 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
101101+0:10 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
102102+0:10 Legley MatthiasVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
103103+0:10 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
104104+0:10 Richard Louis 20,,,,
105105+0:10 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
106106+0:10 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
107107+0:10 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
108108+0:10 Spengler LukasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,,,
109109+0:10 Watson CalvinAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
110110+0:10 Mayer YannickVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,,,
111111+3:02 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles0:520:52
112112+4:36 Duponq Clement 194:264:26
113113+4:36 Ferguson Callum 20,,4:26
114114+4:39 Moncomble NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole4:294:29
115115+6:27 Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto6:176:17
116116+6:27 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,6:17
117117+6:27 Walker Joey 18,,6:17
118118+6:27 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:17
119119+9:06 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP8:568:56
120120+18:03 Bennett SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction17:5317:53
121121+18:03 Draper Nathan 18,,17:53


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team13:02:533:02:53
2 Lienhard FabianBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team 0:030:03
3 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør0:040:04
4 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles0:070:07
5 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:07
6 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction0:080:08
7 Hivert JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:090:09
8 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:100:10
9 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 36Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:10
10 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:10
11 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:10
12 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:10
13 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:10
14 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
15 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 27Team3M,,0:10
16 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:10
17 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
18 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
19 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget 23Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:10
20 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
21 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
22 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
23 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:10
24 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,0:10
25 Welten BramBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,0:10
26 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:10
27 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:10
28 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:10
29 Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO 29Veranclassic - AGO,,0:10
30 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 27Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:10
31 Havik YoeriTeam3M 25Team3M,,0:10
32 Tietema BasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,0:10
33 Evrard LaurentTeam3M 25Team3M,,0:10
34 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:10
35 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,0:10
36 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:10
37 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:10
38 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M,,0:10
39 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
40 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:10
41 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber93,,0:10
42 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:10
43 Auld Scott 19,,0:10
44 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
45 GARBET Nicolas 24,,0:10
46 Modell Louis 19,,0:10
47 Davey James 20,,0:10
48 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:10
49 Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:10
50 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:10
51 Wood Oliver 20,,0:10
52 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:10
53 Sagnier Théo 18,,0:10
54 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:10
55 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
56 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
57 Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:10
58 van der Zwet ArnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
59 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:10
60 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:10
61 Willems KennyTeam3M 22Team3M,,0:10
62 Tronet StevenFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:10
63 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
64 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
65 Kent-spark OliverAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
66 NILSEN Age LjostadTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:10
67 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:10
68 Schoonbroodt BobTeam3M 25Team3M,,0:10
69 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,0:10
70 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
71 Mcconvey ConnorAn Post Chain Reaction 27An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
72 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:10
73 Voss ArnaudVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,0:10
74 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:10
75 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker - Byggtorget 24Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:10
76 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:10
77 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 25Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:10
78 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:10
79 Lennertz SamVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,0:10
80 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:10
81 Cullaigh Gabriel 20,,0:10
82 Van Der Heijden MaikRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:10
83 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:10
84 Dobbs SamAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto,,0:10
85 Williams Rhys 21,,0:10
86 Drumm FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:10
87 Bostock Matthew 18,,0:10
88 Holt Joe 18,,0:10
89 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
90 Backofen MoritzTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:10
91 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:10
92 Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:10
93 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:10
94 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:10
95 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:10
96 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 31d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:10
97 Baylis Sebastian 22,,0:10
98 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 31An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
99 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
100 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
101 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
102 Legley MatthiasVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,0:10
103 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:10
104 Richard Louis 20,,0:10
105 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:10
106 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:10
107 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
108 Spengler LukasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,0:10
109 Watson CalvinAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,0:10
110 Mayer YannickVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,0:10
111 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles3:023:02
112 Duponq Clement 194:364:36
113 Ferguson Callum 20,,4:36
114 Moncomble NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole4:394:39
115 Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto6:276:27
116 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,6:27
117 Walker Joey 18,,6:27
118 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:27
119 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP9:069:06
120 Bennett SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction18:0318:03
121 Draper Nathan 18,,18:03


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team25
2 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør20
3 Lienhard FabianBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team 19
4 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14
5 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 36Team Joker - Byggtorget12
6 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia10
7 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles9
8 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia9
9 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept8
10 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto7
11 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy5
12 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 27Team3M4
13 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy3
14 Hivert JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept3
15 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team3
16 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction2
17 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 27Team3M44
2 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy15
3 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 36Team Joker - Byggtorget12
4 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia9
5 Lienhard FabianBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team 8
6 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6
7 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles6
8 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team4
9 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept4
10 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør4
11 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør 24Team Sparebanken Sør2
12 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker - Byggtorget 24Team Joker - Byggtorget2
13 Spengler LukasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 2
14 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia1
15 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
16 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget1
17 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 25Team Joker - Byggtorget1
18 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1
19 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 31d'Amico - Bottecchia1


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team3:02:533:02:53
23+0:04 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør0:040:04
35+0:07 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:070:07
410+0:10 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia0:100:10
512+0:10 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:10
613+0:10 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:10
714+0:10 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
817+0:10 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
921+0:10 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
1025+0:10 Welten BramBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,0:10
1127+0:10 Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:10
1232+0:10 Tietema BasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,0:10
1335+0:10 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,0:10
1436+0:10 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:10
1538+0:10 Havik PiotrTeam3M 21Team3M,,0:10
1643+0:10 Auld Scott 19,,0:10
1744+0:10 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
1846+0:10 Modell Louis 19,,0:10
1947+0:10 Davey James 20,,0:10
2048+0:10 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:10
2151+0:10 Wood Oliver 20,,0:10
2253+0:10 Sagnier Théo 18,,0:10
2355+0:10 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
2466+0:10 NILSEN Age LjostadTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:10
2567+0:10 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:10
2670+0:10 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
2781+0:10 Cullaigh Gabriel 20,,0:10
2882+0:10 Van Der Heijden MaikRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:10
2983+0:10 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:10
3084+0:10 Dobbs SamAttaque Team Gusto 19Attaque Team Gusto,,0:10
3185+0:10 Williams Rhys 21,,0:10
3286+0:10 Drumm FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:10
3387+0:10 Bostock Matthew 18,,0:10
3488+0:10 Holt Joe 18,,0:10
3589+0:10 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
3690+0:10 Backofen MoritzTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:10
3792+0:10 Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:10
3893+0:10 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:10
3997+0:10 Baylis Sebastian 22,,0:10
40104+0:10 Richard Louis 20,,0:10
41107+0:10 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
42108+0:10 Spengler LukasBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,0:10
43112+4:36 Duponq Clement 194:364:36
44113+4:36 Ferguson Callum 20,,4:36
45115+6:27 Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto6:276:27
46116+6:27 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,6:27
47117+6:27 Walker Joey 18,,6:27
48118+6:27 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:27
49120+18:03 Bennett SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction18:0318:03
50121+18:03 Draper Nathan 18,,18:03


RnkTeam


Race information

Ronde de l'Oise logoDate: 9th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.58 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Parc Asterix (Plailly) › Ribécourt-Dreslincourt
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.ronde-de-oise.fr
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10115 sec.