Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»64th Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
127+3:43 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre754:23:444:23:44
234+4:10 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro32,,,,
339+5:04 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole11,,,,
428+3:47 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,,,
517+2:06 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
618+2:07 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,,,
714+2:02 Bostock Matthew 19,,,,
842+5:28 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
99+1:57 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini,,,,
1022+2:16 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
117+1:56 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
123+1:50 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
1310+1:57 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,,,
148+1:56 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,,,
1519+2:07 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
1612+1:59 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,,,
174+1:51 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,,,
1868+17:55 Zhumakan Alisher 20,,,,
1941+5:26 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,,,
2016+2:05 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,,,
2121+2:13 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
2231+3:55 Hartley Adam 18,,,,
236+1:55 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,,,
245+1:53 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
2520+2:13 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
2640+5:22 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
272+1:05 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
2813+2:01 Penven Clément 28,,,,
2930+3:55 Piry Christopher 24,,,,
3015+2:02 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
3111+1:58 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
3253+10:50 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,,,
331+0:00 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
3432+4:04 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
3533+4:04 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,,,
3623+2:29 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,,,
3754+11:54 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy 28Interpro Cycling Academy,,,,
3860+14:54 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,,,
3924+2:45 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,,,
4036+4:18 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
4125+3:00 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
4235+4:11 Becret Geoffroy 21,,,,
4338+4:22 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
4437+4:22 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:110:11
4526+3:27 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini0:420:42
4629+3:50 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:511:51
4748+7:03 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord2:162:16
4850+7:57 Miraliyev Sultanmurat 262:242:24
4983+27:32 Nakata TakuyaInterpro Cycling Academy 21Interpro Cycling Academy2:302:30
5045+6:29 Leroux Pascal 262:322:32
5144+6:20 Sagnier Théo 19,,2:32
5251+10:01 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,2:32
5343+6:14 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,2:32
5463+15:23 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,2:32
5578+25:46 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy,,2:32
5662+15:17 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:32
5746+6:49 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,2:32
5847+6:49 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli 22Team Giant - Castelli,,2:32
5949+7:14 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:32
6071+19:26 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:32
6152+10:05 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 32An Post Chain Reaction2:362:36
6257+13:05 Walls Matthew 192:502:50
6379+25:49 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli7:437:43
6469+18:21 Nisu Oskar 22,,7:43
6561+15:14 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,7:43
6658+13:09 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch7:527:52
6756+12:15 Garbet Nicolas 25,,7:52
6864+15:36 Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,7:52
6984+27:50 Linares OscarBurgos-BH 21Burgos-BH,,7:52
7055+12:03 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:52
7185+30:29 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,7:52
7280+25:57 Gaineyev Robert 22,,7:52
7374+22:43 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  23Team Wiggins ,,7:52
7459+13:14 Deriaux Florian 27,,7:52
7567+16:50 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal,,7:52
7670+18:28 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,7:52
7775+23:05 Rodenberg FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,7:52
7873+20:52 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,7:52
7976+25:01 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,7:52
8065+15:44 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH11:4011:40
8181+26:14 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,11:40
8287+38:10 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini,,11:40
8366+15:58 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,11:40
8477+25:12 Shatovkin Sergey 20,,11:40
8586+34:29 Vassilenkov Roman 20,,11:40
8672+20:17 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,11:40
8782+26:50 Nicolas Theo 2016:1616:16
8889+43:42 Galle TomT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,16:16
8988+38:39 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,16:16
DNF+ - 16:37:20 Holt Joe 19--
DNF+ - 16:37:20 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 16:37:20 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF+ - 16:37:20 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF+ - 16:37:20 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF+ - 16:37:20 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 16:37:20 Waras Corentin 19,,-
DNF+ - 16:37:20 Amadori JulienInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 16:37:20 Anti Enzo 19,,-
DNF+ - 16:37:20 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli,,-
DNF+ - 16:37:20 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 16:37:20 Harrison SamuelTeam Wiggins  24Team Wiggins ,,-
DNS+ - 16:37:20 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber934025 16:37:20 16:37:20
22- Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro30181:051:05
33- Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli25141:501:50
44- Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini20111:511:51
55- Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1581:531:53
66- Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal1061:551:55
77- Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord541:561:56
88- Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal33,,1:56
99- Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini321:571:57
1010- Torres PabloBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH31,,1:57
1111- Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:581:58
1212- Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH1:591:59
1314▲1 Penven Clément 282:012:01
1415▲1 Bostock Matthew 192:022:02
1516▲1 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord,,2:02
1617▲1 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal2:052:05
1718▲1 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction2:062:06
1819▲1 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon2:072:07
1920▲1 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:07
2021▲1 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro2:132:13
2122▲1 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,2:13
2223▲1 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction2:162:16
2325▲2 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 2:292:29
2426▲2 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro2:452:45
2528▲3 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole3:003:00
2627▲1 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini3:273:27
2732▲5 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:433:43
2830▲2 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 3:473:47
2913▼16 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:503:50
3033▲3 Piry Christopher 243:553:55
3134▲3 Hartley Adam 18,,3:55
3235▲3 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:044:04
3336▲3 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,4:04
3443▲9 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro4:104:10
3541▲6 Becret Geoffroy 214:114:11
3646▲10 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:184:18
3739▲2 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:224:22
3840▲2 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:22
3954▲15 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole5:045:04
4056▲16 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:225:22
4158▲17 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 5:265:26
4259▲17 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole5:285:28
4329▼14 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber936:146:14
4431▼13 Sagnier Théo 196:206:20
4538▼7 Leroux Pascal 266:296:29
4644▼2 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch6:496:49
4745▼2 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli 22Team Giant - Castelli,,6:49
4852▲4 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord7:037:03
4951▲2 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole7:147:14
5060▲10 Miraliyev Sultanmurat 267:577:57
5162▲11 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9310:0110:01
5263▲11 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 32An Post Chain Reaction10:0510:05
5373▲20 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal10:5010:50
5474▲20 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy 28Interpro Cycling Academy11:5411:54
5542▼13 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:0312:03
5648▼8 Garbet Nicolas 2512:1512:15
5768▲11 Walls Matthew 1913:0513:05
5855▼3 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch13:0913:09
5957▼2 Deriaux Florian 2713:1413:14
6082▲22 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction14:5414:54
6164▲3 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber9315:1415:14
6275▲13 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:1715:17
6376▲13 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon15:2315:23
6465▲1 Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch15:3615:36
6537▼28 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH15:4415:44
6647▼19 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord15:5815:58
6767- Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal16:5016:50
6887▲19 Zhumakan Alisher 2017:5517:55
6971▲2 Nisu Oskar 2218:2118:21
7070- Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction18:2818:28
7184▲13 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19:2619:26
7266▼6 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini20:1720:17
7377▲4 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus20:5220:52
7481▲7 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  23Team Wiggins 22:4322:43
7583▲8 Rodenberg FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli23:0523:05
7686▲10 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25:0125:01
7778▲1 Shatovkin Sergey 2025:1225:12
7897▲19 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy25:4625:46
7990▲11 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli25:4925:49
8088▲8 Gaineyev Robert 2225:5725:57
8180▼1 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH26:1426:14
8269▼13 Nicolas Theo 2026:5026:50
83100▲17 Nakata TakuyaInterpro Cycling Academy 21Interpro Cycling Academy27:3227:32
8493▲9 Linares OscarBurgos-BH 21Burgos-BH27:5027:50
8595▲10 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel30:2930:29
8696▲10 Vassilenkov Roman 2034:2934:29
87101▲14 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini38:1038:10
8894▲6 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli38:3938:39
89102▲13 Galle TomT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon43:4243:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
15▲4 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre50
29▲7 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro40
31▼2 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9331
43▼1 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli30
52▼3 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini30
64▼2 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre28
77- Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord28
811▲3 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon28
96▼3 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro24
1012▲2 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini24
1122▲11 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction21
1228▲16 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole21
1310▼3 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal20
1413▼1 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH20
158▼7 Penven Clément 2820
1629▲13 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 18
1714▼3 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber9316
1815▼3 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro14
1916▼3 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch14
2017▼3 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13
2130▲9 Bostock Matthew 1913
2219▼3 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  23Team Wiggins 11
2320▼3 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10
2421▼3 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10
2523▼2 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole9
26- Leroux Pascal 268
27- Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole8
2824▼4 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal7
2926▼3 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6
30- Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction6
3127▼4 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH5
32- Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole4
3331▼2 Walls Matthew 194
3432▼2 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro3
35- Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal3
3633▼3 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord2
3734▼3 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal2
3838- Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2
3935▼4 Sagnier Théo 192
4036▼4 Garbet Nicolas 252
4137▼4 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch2
4239▼3 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal46
21▼1 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre38
35▲2 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch34
42▼2 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre26
56▲1 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9324
610▲4 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord22
74▼3 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro20
87▼1 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini20
914▲5 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole16
10- Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal12
119▼2 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH12
12- Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11
138▼5 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 9
14- Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole8
1511▼4 Garbet Nicolas 258
16- Leroux Pascal 267
17- Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal7
18- Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro6
19- Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole6
2012▼8 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction3
21- Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli2
2213▼9 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal2
23- Zhumakan Alisher 202
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-11+1:58 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 16:39:18 16:39:18
23▲114+2:02 Bostock Matthew 190:040:04
35▲218+2:07 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:090:09
48▲422+2:16 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction0:180:18
516▲1123+2:29 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 0:310:31
625▲1927+3:43 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:451:45
72▼528+3:47 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 1:491:49
86▼231+3:55 Hartley Adam 181:571:57
911▲233+4:04 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 2:062:06
1010-35+4:11 Becret Geoffroy 212:132:13
1114▲336+4:18 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:202:20
1213▲137+4:22 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:242:24
1312▼138+4:22 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:24
1422▲841+5:26 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 3:283:28
154▼1144+6:20 Sagnier Théo 194:224:22
169▼757+13:05 Walls Matthew 1911:0711:07
1724▲767+16:50 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal14:5214:52
1821▲368+17:55 Zhumakan Alisher 2015:5715:57
1934▲1573+20:52 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus18:5418:54
2032▲1275+23:05 Rodenberg FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli21:0721:07
2140▲1977+25:12 Shatovkin Sergey 2023:1423:14
2217▼582+26:50 Nicolas Theo 2024:5224:52
2328▲583+27:32 Nakata TakuyaInterpro Cycling Academy 21Interpro Cycling Academy25:3425:34
2418▼684+27:50 Linares OscarBurgos-BH 21Burgos-BH25:5225:52
2535▲1085+30:29 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28:3128:31
2639▲1386+34:29 Vassilenkov Roman 2032:3132:31
2723▼487+38:10 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini36:1236:12
2826▼288+38:39 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli36:4136:41
2937▲889+43:42 Galle TomT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon41:4441:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Joker Icopal  49:58:08 49:58:08
22- Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:050:05
33- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 0:160:16
44- GM Europa Ovini 1:101:10
57▲2 Roubaix Lille Métropole 3:453:45
69▲3 Team Wiggins  4:154:15
76▼1 d'Amico - Utensilnord 4:174:17
813▲5 An Post Chain Reaction 5:505:50
98▼1 Selection Hauts De France 6:196:19
1014▲4 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 6:406:40
1111- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 7:427:42
125▼7 Burgos-BH 9:469:46
1312▼1 HP BTP - Auber93 10:2710:27
1416▲2 Great Britain 12:5412:54
1510▼5 Team Differdange - Losch 15:1315:13
1615▼1 Team Giant - Castelli 17:4317:43
1718▲1 Interpro Cycling Academy 18:4318:43
1817▼1 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 30:0030:00
1920▲1 Team Track Astana 33:5533:55
2019▼1 V C Rouen 42:4242:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Ronde de l'Oise  logoDate: 11th June 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Links
Websites:
www.ronde-de-oise.fr

Race ranking position
262nd
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10217 sec.