Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
-

2017»64th Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

2017  Stage 1  »  Beauvais  ›  Clermont   (122.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93752:48:482:48:48
22+1:05 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro320:590:59
33+1:47 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93111:351:35
44+1:52 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini1:361:36
55+1:56 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord1:401:40
66+1:56 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:40
77+1:59 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,1:40
88+1:59 Torres PabloBurgos-BH  29Burgos-BH ,,1:40
99+1:59 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:40
1010+1:59 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini,,1:40
1111+1:59 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:40
1212+1:59 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,1:40
1313+2:02 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro1:461:46
1414+2:02 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:46
1515+2:02 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli,,1:46
1616+2:02 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,1:46
1717+2:02 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,1:46
1818+2:02 Bostock Matthew 19,,1:46
1919+2:02 Sagnier Théo 19,,1:46
2020+2:07 Penven Clément 281:511:51
2121+2:07 Piry Christopher 24,,1:51
2222+2:07 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:51
2323+2:07 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,1:51
2424+2:07 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,1:51
2525+2:07 Hartley Adam 18,,1:51
2626+2:13 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro1:571:57
2727+2:13 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,1:57
2828+2:13 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,1:57
2929+2:13 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli,,1:57
3030+2:16 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction2:002:00
3131+2:16 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy,,2:00
3232+2:16 Walls Matthew 19,,2:00
3333+2:16 Becret Geoffroy 21,,2:00
3434+2:16 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH  22Burgos-BH ,,2:00
3535+2:16 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:00
3636+2:16 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,2:00
3737+2:23 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:072:07
3838+2:23 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:07
3939+2:23 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:07
4040+2:23 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:07
4141+2:23 Leroux Pascal 26,,2:07
4242+2:23 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,2:07
4343+2:23 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,2:07
4444+2:23 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,2:07
4545+2:23 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,2:07
4646+2:23 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,2:07
4747+2:23 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,2:07
4848+2:23 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 32An Post Chain Reaction,,2:07
4949+2:23 Anti Enzo 19,,2:07
5050+2:29 Harrison SamuelTeam Wiggins  24Team Wiggins 2:132:13
5151+2:29 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,2:13
5252+2:29 Amadori JulienInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,2:13
5353+2:29 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,2:13
5454+2:29 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli 22Team Giant - Castelli,,2:13
5555+2:29 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,2:13
5656+2:29 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro,,2:13
5757+2:29 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:13
5858+2:35 Nicolas Theo 202:192:19
5959+2:37 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction2:212:21
6060+2:37 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH ,,2:21
6161+2:37 GARBET Nicolas 25,,2:21
6262+2:37 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:21
6363+2:39 Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch2:232:23
6464+2:39 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,2:23
6565+2:39 Linares OscarBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH ,,2:23
6666+2:39 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,2:23
6767+2:39 Jimenez CarlosBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,2:23
6868+2:39 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:23
6969+2:39 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy,,2:23
7070+2:39 Deriaux Florian 27,,2:23
7171+2:39 Nisu Oskar 22,,2:23
7272+2:45 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini2:292:29
7373+2:51 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal2:352:35
7474+2:51 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  23Team Wiggins ,,2:35
7575+2:55 Miraliyev Sultanmurat 262:392:39
7676+2:58 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole2:422:42
7777+3:00 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction2:442:44
7878+3:04 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:482:48
7979+3:13 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole2:572:57
8080+3:23 Zhumakan Alisher 203:073:07
8181+3:27 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:133:13
8282+3:31 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini3:153:15
8383+3:31 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,3:15
8484+3:31 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,3:15
8585+3:33 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole3:173:17
8686+3:49 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini3:333:33
8787+3:55 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal3:393:39
8888+3:55 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,3:39
8989+3:57 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:413:41
9090+4:19 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:034:03
9191+4:54 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli4:384:38
9292+10:06 Vandrepotte AnthonyT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon9:509:50
9393+10:06 Gaineyev Robert 22,,9:50
9494+10:06 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy 28Interpro Cycling Academy,,9:50
9595+10:07 Nakata TakuyaInterpro Cycling Academy 21Interpro Cycling Academy9:519:51
9696+10:07 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,9:51
9797+10:07 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli,,9:51
9898+10:07 Angus Claxton 20,,9:51
9999+10:07 Petrini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,9:51
100100+10:07 Holt Joe 19,,9:51
101101+10:07 Rodenberg FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,9:51
102102+10:07 Hennessy Jacob 20,,9:51
103103+10:07 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,9:51
104104+10:07 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch,,9:51
105105+10:07 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,9:51
106106+10:07 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,9:51
107107+10:07 Oustry Thomas 19,,9:51
108108+10:07 Galle TomT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,9:51
109109+10:17 Waras Corentin 1910:0110:01
110110+10:26 Vassilenkov Roman 2010:1010:10
111111+10:46 Shatovkin Sergey 2010:3010:30
OTL+ -2:48:32 Lamarre SonyInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy -2:48:48 -2:48:48
DNF+ -2:48:32 Kaise JulienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -2:48:48
DNS+ -2:48:32 Turar Assylkhan 19,, -2:48:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9312:48:322:48:32
2 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro1:051:05
3 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber931:471:47
4 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini1:521:52
5 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord1:561:56
6 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:56
7 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal1:591:59
8 Torres PabloBurgos-BH  29Burgos-BH ,,1:59
9 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:59
10 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini,,1:59
11 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:59
12 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,1:59
13 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro2:022:02
14 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord,,2:02
15 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli,,2:02
16 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,2:02
17 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,2:02
18 Bostock Matthew 19,,2:02
19 Sagnier Théo 19,,2:02
20 Penven Clément 282:072:07
21 Piry Christopher 24,,2:07
22 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:07
23 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,2:07
24 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,2:07
25 Hartley Adam 18,,2:07
26 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro2:132:13
27 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,2:13
28 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,2:13
29 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli,,2:13
30 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction2:162:16
31 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy,,2:16
32 Walls Matthew 19,,2:16
33 Becret Geoffroy 21,,2:16
34 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH  22Burgos-BH ,,2:16
35 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 29Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:16
36 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,2:16
37 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:232:23
38 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:23
39 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:23
40 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:23
41 Leroux Pascal 26,,2:23
42 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,2:23
43 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,2:23
44 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,2:23
45 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,2:23
46 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,2:23
47 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,2:23
48 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction 32An Post Chain Reaction,,2:23
49 Anti Enzo 19,,2:23
50 Harrison SamuelTeam Wiggins  24Team Wiggins 2:292:29
51 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,2:29
52 Amadori JulienInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,2:29
53 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,2:29
54 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli 22Team Giant - Castelli,,2:29
55 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,2:29
56 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro,,2:29
57 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,2:29
58 Nicolas Theo 202:352:35
59 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction2:372:37
60 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH ,,2:37
61 GARBET Nicolas 25,,2:37
62 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:37
63 Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch2:392:39
64 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,2:39
65 Linares OscarBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH ,,2:39
66 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,2:39
67 Jimenez CarlosBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,2:39
68 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:39
69 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy,,2:39
70 Deriaux Florian 27,,2:39
71 Nisu Oskar 22,,2:39
72 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini2:452:45
73 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal2:512:51
74 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  23Team Wiggins ,,2:51
75 Miraliyev Sultanmurat 262:552:55
76 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole2:582:58
77 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction3:003:00
78 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:043:04
79 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole3:133:13
80 Zhumakan Alisher 203:233:23
81 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:273:27
82 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini3:313:31
83 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,3:31
84 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,3:31
85 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole3:333:33
86 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini3:493:49
87 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal3:553:55
88 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,3:55
89 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:573:57
90 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:194:19
91 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli4:544:54
92 Vandrepotte AnthonyT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon10:0610:06
93 Gaineyev Robert 22,,10:06
94 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy 28Interpro Cycling Academy,,10:06
95 Nakata TakuyaInterpro Cycling Academy 21Interpro Cycling Academy10:0710:07
96 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,10:07
97 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli 24Team Giant - Castelli,,10:07
98 Angus Claxton 20,,10:07
99 Petrini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,10:07
100 Holt Joe 19,,10:07
101 Rodenberg FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,10:07
102 Hennessy Jacob 20,,10:07
103 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,10:07
104 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch,,10:07
105 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,10:07
106 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,10:07
107 Oustry Thomas 19,,10:07
108 Galle TomT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,10:07
109 Waras Corentin 1910:1710:17
110 Vassilenkov Roman 2010:2610:26
111 Shatovkin Sergey 2010:4610:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9325
2 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro20
3 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber9316
4 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini14
5 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord12
6 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10
7 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal9
8 Torres PabloBurgos-BH  29Burgos-BH 8
9 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7
10 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini6
11 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5
12 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 4
13 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro3
14 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord2
15 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2
16 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre26
2 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro20
3 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9314
4 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 9
5 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole2
6 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
111+1:59 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:50:312:50:31
216+2:02 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 0:030:03
318+2:02 Bostock Matthew 19,,0:03
419+2:02 Sagnier Théo 19,,0:03
524+2:07 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:080:08
625+2:07 Hartley Adam 18,,0:08
729+2:13 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli0:140:14
830+2:16 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction0:170:17
932+2:16 Walls Matthew 19,,0:17
1033+2:16 Becret Geoffroy 21,,0:17
1136+2:16 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,0:17
1237+2:23 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:240:24
1338+2:23 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:24
1440+2:23 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:24
1549+2:23 Anti Enzo 19,,0:24
1655+2:29 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 0:300:30
1758+2:35 Nicolas Theo 20,,0:30
1865+2:39 Linares OscarBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH ,,0:30
1966+2:39 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch0:400:40
2078+3:04 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:051:05
2180+3:23 Zhumakan Alisher 201:241:24
2284+3:31 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 1:321:32
2386+3:49 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini1:501:50
2487+3:55 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 21Team Joker Icopal1:561:56
2589+3:57 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:581:58
2691+4:54 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli2:552:55
2792+10:06 Vandrepotte AnthonyT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon8:078:07
2895+10:07 Nakata TakuyaInterpro Cycling Academy 21Interpro Cycling Academy8:088:08
2998+10:07 Angus Claxton 20,,8:08
3099+10:07 Petrini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,8:08
31100+10:07 Holt Joe 19,,8:08
32101+10:07 Rodenberg FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli,,8:08
33102+10:07 Hennessy Jacob 20,,8:08
34103+10:07 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,8:08
35106+10:07 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,8:08
36107+10:07 Oustry Thomas 19,,8:08
37108+10:07 Galle TomT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,8:08
38109+10:17 Waras Corentin 198:188:18
39110+10:26 Vassilenkov Roman 208:278:27
40111+10:46 Shatovkin Sergey 208:478:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Ronde de l'Oise  logoDate: 8th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.61 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Beauvais › Clermont
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.ronde-de-oise.fr

Race ranking position
262nd
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08954 sec.