Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»65th Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal754:01:074:01:07
25+0:24 Hayter Ethan 1932,,,,
337+0:55 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic11,,,,
410+0:31 Moncassin Maxence 21,,,,
566+6:40 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
678+13:52 Verhelst LouisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
738+0:59 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
835+0:53 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,,,
96+0:24 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,,,
109+0:31 Garbet Nicolas 26,,,,
1171+8:10 Walls Matthew 20,,,,
1279+14:12 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,,,
1381+17:53 Maffeïs Dany 25,,,,
147+0:28 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,,,
158+0:30 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
1639+0:59 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
173+0:19 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
1814+0:34 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,,,
1964+5:10 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
2012+0:34 Picoux Maximilien 22,,,,
2113+0:34 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
2211+0:33 Bostock Matthew 200:050:05
232+0:17 Wright Alfred 18,,0:05
244+0:21 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:05
2526+0:39 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:05
2654+1:42 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:05
2730+0:39 Dassonville Flavien 27,,0:05
2859+2:49 Sagnier Théo 20,,0:05
2958+2:44 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:05
3090+21:49 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:05
3120+0:39 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,0:05
3231+0:39 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:05
3375+10:38 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:05
3419+0:39 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:05
3522+0:39 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:05
3643+1:04 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:05
3777+13:24 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:05
3855+1:49 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:05
3987+19:06 Troy Arthur 22,,0:05
4028+0:39 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:05
4136+0:53 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:05
4224+0:39 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:05
4323+0:39 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
4429+0:39 Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:05
4518+0:37 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:05
4621+0:39 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:05
4732+0:39 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:05
4874+10:35 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
4917+0:36 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:05
5016+0:35 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:05
5145+1:04 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:05
5240+1:01 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
5315+0:35 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:05
5427+0:39 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:05
5588+19:07 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:05
5683+18:45 De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:05
5749+1:04 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH 33Burgos-BH,,0:05
5867+6:49 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,0:05
5956+1:49 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:05
6047+1:04 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:05
6142+1:03 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,0:05
6233+0:39 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:05
6352+1:04 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
6472+8:14 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:05
6546+1:04 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:05
6650+1:04 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:05
6744+1:04 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:05
6851+1:04 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:05
6948+1:04 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:05
7025+0:39 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:05
7153+1:04 Lewis AdamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:05
7257+1:49 Piry Christopher 25,,0:05
7370+7:56 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:05
7441+1:02 Penven Clément 29,,0:05
7568+6:49 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:05
7634+0:39 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,0:05
7780+17:24 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:05
7863+4:38 Anti Enzo 200:170:17
7973+9:02 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:17
8061+3:44 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:250:25
8169+7:19 Raid Risto 271:091:09
8276+12:02 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling1:101:10
8360+2:55 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:111:11
8482+18:39 Holt Joe 201:231:23
8565+5:30 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:23
8685+18:59 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service1:351:35
8762+4:32 Stewart Jake 18,,1:35
8884+18:46 Rossini Quentin 192:132:13
8986+19:00 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service3:233:23
9089+20:26 Nicolas Theo 213:573:57
9191+23:57 Renwick WilsonJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team5:055:05
DNF+ - 16:26:27 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH--
DNF+ - 16:26:27 Maes AlexanderTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:27 Guyot Yann 32,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:27 Carpentier Adrien 22,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:27 Le Court de Billot Olivier 25,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:27 Crespo Rubén ,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:27 Tigrine MehdiJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 16:26:27 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal4025 16:26:27 16:26:27
2 Wright Alfred 1830180:170:17
3 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team25140:190:19
4 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling20110:210:21
5 Hayter Ethan 191580:240:24
6 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93106,,0:24
7 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team540:280:28
8 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic330:300:30
9 Garbet Nicolas 26320:310:31
10 Moncassin Maxence 2131,,0:31
11 Bostock Matthew 200:330:33
12 Picoux Maximilien 220:340:34
13 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:34
14 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,0:34
15 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:350:35
16 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:35
17 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord0:360:36
18 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:370:37
19 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:390:39
20 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,0:39
21 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:39
22 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:39
23 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:39
24 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:39
25 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:39
26 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:39
27 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:39
28 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:39
29 Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:39
30 Dassonville Flavien 27,,0:39
31 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:39
32 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:39
33 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:39
34 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,0:39
35 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal0:530:53
36 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:53
37 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:550:55
38 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service0:590:59
39 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:59
40 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal1:011:01
41 Penven Clément 291:021:02
42 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling1:031:03
43 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:041:04
44 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:04
45 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:04
46 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:04
47 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,1:04
48 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:04
49 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH 33Burgos-BH,,1:04
50 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:04
51 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:04
52 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,1:04
53 Lewis AdamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,1:04
54 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:421:42
55 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:491:49
56 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,1:49
57 Piry Christopher 25,,1:49
58 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch2:442:44
59 Sagnier Théo 202:492:49
60 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:552:55
61 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:443:44
62 Stewart Jake 184:324:32
63 Anti Enzo 204:384:38
64 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service5:105:10
65 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole5:305:30
66 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole6:406:40
67 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch6:496:49
68 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,6:49
69 Raid Risto 277:197:19
70 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:567:56
71 Walls Matthew 208:108:10
72 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov8:148:14
73 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team9:029:02
74 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal10:3510:35
75 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber9310:3810:38
76 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling12:0212:02
77 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex13:2413:24
78 Verhelst LouisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex13:5213:52
79 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov14:1214:12
80 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord17:2417:24
81 Maffeïs Dany 2517:5317:53
82 Holt Joe 2018:3918:39
83 De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon18:4518:45
84 Rossini Quentin 1918:4618:46
85 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service18:5918:59
86 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service19:0019:00
87 Troy Arthur 2219:0619:06
88 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole19:0719:07
89 Nicolas Theo 2120:2620:26
90 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service21:4921:49
91 Renwick WilsonJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team23:5723:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal80
22- Hayter Ethan 1955
33- Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team34
46▲2 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal34
512▲7 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic33
67▲1 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber9332
74▼3 Wright Alfred 1830
811▲3 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole30
95▼4 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling27
109▼1 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic23
118▼3 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team22
1214▲2 Garbet Nicolas 2621
1324▲11 Moncassin Maxence 2121
1410▼4 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19
1518▲3 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service18
1613▼3 Bostock Matthew 2016
17- Verhelst LouisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex10
1815▼3 Picoux Maximilien 229
1916▼3 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team9
2017▼3 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus9
2119▼2 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service9
2222- Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
2321▼2 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber938
2423▼1 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
2531▲6 Walls Matthew 208
26- Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling6
2725▼2 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling6
2826▼2 Raid Risto 275
2927▼2 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service5
30- Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic4
3129▼2 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4
32- Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov4
3328▼5 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord3
34- Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal3
3530▼5 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH3
36- Maffeïs Dany 253
3732▼5 De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3
38- Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
39- Penven Clément 292
4033▼7 Sagnier Théo 202
4134▼7 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole2
4235▼7 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH1
4336▼7 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:17 Wright Alfred 18 16:26:44 16:26:44
24▲25+0:24 Hayter Ethan 190:070:07
32▼16+0:24 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:07
45▲110+0:31 Moncassin Maxence 210:140:14
53▼211+0:33 Bostock Matthew 200:160:16
66-16+0:35 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:180:18
77-19+0:39 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:220:22
88-37+0:55 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:380:38
99-38+0:59 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service0:420:42
1010-43+1:04 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:470:47
1111-47+1:04 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:47
1214▲255+1:49 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:321:32
1313-56+1:49 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,1:32
1415▲159+2:49 Sagnier Théo 202:322:32
1512▼360+2:55 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:382:38
1616-62+4:32 Stewart Jake 184:154:15
1717-63+4:38 Anti Enzo 204:214:21
1818-64+5:10 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service4:534:53
1919-67+6:49 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch6:326:32
2021▲171+8:10 Walls Matthew 207:537:53
2122▲179+14:12 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov13:5513:55
2226▲482+18:39 Holt Joe 2018:2218:22
2325▲284+18:46 Rossini Quentin 1918:2918:29
2427▲385+18:59 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service18:4218:42
2523▼286+19:00 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service18:4318:43
2628▲287+19:06 Troy Arthur 2218:4918:49
2724▼389+20:26 Nicolas Theo 2120:0920:09
2829▲190+21:49 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service21:3221:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling45
22- Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal38
33- Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team31
44- Raid Risto 2722
59▲4 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20
614▲8 Penven Clément 2918
710▲3 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team18
86▼2 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord16
97▼2 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord16
1011▲1 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9310
1128▲17 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic9
1216▲4 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team9
1312▼1 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber939
1413▼1 Hayter Ethan 198
1515- De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon8
1624▲8 Nicolas Theo 218
17- Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex6
1818- Dassonville Flavien 276
1917▼2 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole6
2019▼1 Wright Alfred 184
2120▼1 Garbet Nicolas 264
2221▼1 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH4
2323- Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal4
2422▼2 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber934
2525- Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
2634▲8 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal3
2726▼1 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal3
2827▼1 Bostock Matthew 202
2929- Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch2
3030- Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex2
3131- Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole2
3232- Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon2
3333- Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord1
3435▲1 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal1
3536▲1 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1
36- De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Great Britain  49:20:57 49:20:57
22- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:040:04
33- St Michel - Auber93 0:160:16
4- Team Joker Icopal 0:250:25
5- C C Nogent Sur Oise 0:360:36
6- Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,,0:36
7- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:390:39
8- Team Virtu Cycling 0:410:41
9- Burgos-BH ,,0:41
10- d'Amico - Utensilnord 1:061:06
11- Team Lotto - Kern Haus 1:111:11
12- V C Rouen 1:381:38
13- T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 2:142:14
14- Team Differdange - Losch 2:512:51
15- Roubaix Lille Métropole 3:493:49
16- Tarteletto - Isorex 4:434:43
17- AGO-Aqua Service 6:226:22
18- Pardus - Tufo Prostejov 15:2715:27
19- Gsc Blagnac Velosport 19:3719:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Ronde de l'Oise logoDate: 10th June 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.ronde-de-oise.fr
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0892 sec.