Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»65th Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

2018  Stage 1  »  Breteuil  ›  Liancourt   (131.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal752:59:262:59:26
22+0:05 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling32,,,,
33+0:19 Hayter Ethan 19110:050:05
45+0:23 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
56+0:23 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,0:05
67+0:23 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:05
78+0:23 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:05
89+0:23 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:05
910+0:23 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:05
1011+0:23 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:05
1112+0:23 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,0:05
1213+0:23 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:05
1314+0:23 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:05
1415+0:23 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:05
1516+0:23 Picoux Maximilien 22,,0:05
1617+0:23 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:05
1718+0:23 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH ,,0:05
1819+0:23 GARBET Nicolas 26,,0:05
1920+0:23 Simón JordiBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH ,,0:05
2021+0:23 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:05
2122+0:23 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:05
2223+0:23 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
2324+0:23 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:05
2425+0:23 Bostock Matthew 20,,0:05
2526+0:23 Sagnier Théo 20,,0:05
2627+0:23 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:05
2728+0:23 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:05
2829+0:23 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:05
2930+0:23 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:05
3031+0:23 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,0:05
3132+0:23 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
3233+0:23 Stewart Jake 18,,0:05
3334+0:23 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:05
3435+0:23 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:05
3536+0:23 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:05
3637+0:23 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:05
3738+0:23 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,0:05
3839+0:23 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:05
3940+0:23 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:05
4041+0:23 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:05
4142+0:23 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:05
4243+0:23 Cools MichaelT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:05
4344+0:23 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:05
4445+0:23 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:05
4546+0:23 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:05
464+0:20 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:05
4747+0:23 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:05
4848+0:23 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:05
4949+0:23 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:05
5050+0:23 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:05
5151+0:23 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:05
5252+0:23 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:05
5353+0:23 Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:05
5454+0:23 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH  33Burgos-BH ,,0:05
5555+0:23 Piry Christopher 25,,0:05
5656+0:23 Moncassin Maxence 21,,0:05
5757+0:23 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 27Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:05
5858+0:23 Le Court de Billot Olivier 25,,0:05
5959+0:23 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:05
6060+0:23 Dassonville Flavien 27,,0:05
6161+0:23 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:05
6262+0:23 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:05
6363+0:23 Penven Clément 29,,0:05
6464+0:23 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,0:05
6565+0:23 Guyot Yann 32,,0:05
6666+0:23 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:05
6767+0:23 Wright Alfred 18,,0:05
6868+0:23 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:05
6969+0:23 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,0:05
7070+0:23 Lewis AdamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:05
7171+0:23 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:05
7272+0:23 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
7375+1:34 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:161:16
7473+0:23 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:050:05
7576+2:10 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:521:52
7677+2:10 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,1:52
7778+2:10 Raid Risto 27,,1:52
7879+3:19 Renwick WilsonJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team3:013:01
7980+3:19 De Jonghe KevinTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:01
8081+3:38 De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3:203:20
8182+3:38 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,3:20
8283+4:10 Walls Matthew 203:523:52
8384+4:10 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,3:52
8485+4:10 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,3:52
8586+4:10 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,3:52
8687+4:10 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,3:52
8788+4:10 Anti Enzo 20,,3:52
8889+4:10 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH  19Burgos-BH ,,3:52
8990+4:10 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,3:52
9091+4:10 Rossini Quentin 19,,3:52
9192+4:10 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,3:52
9293+4:10 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:52
9394+4:13 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal3:553:55
9474+0:23 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon0:050:05
9595+6:30 Tigrine MehdiJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team6:126:12
9696+6:30 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,6:12
9797+7:35 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber937:177:17
9898+7:35 Carpentier Adrien 22,,7:17
9999+7:35 Verhelst LouisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,7:17
100100+7:35 Maffeïs Dany 25,,7:17
101101+7:35 Holt Joe 20,,7:17
102102+10:12 Troy Arthur 229:549:54
103103+10:12 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,9:54
104104+10:12 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:54
105105+10:12 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,9:54
106106+10:12 Nicolas Theo 21,,9:54
107107+10:12 Maes AlexanderTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,9:54
108108+10:12 Verardo Yoan 25,,9:54
109109+10:12 Ford MartinJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 44Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,9:54
110110+12:45 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic12:2712:27
111111+12:45 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,12:27
OTL+ -2:59:08 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch22:3622:36
OTL+ -2:59:08 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 29:4929:49
OTL+ -2:59:08 Dolnicek Marek Pardus - Tufo Prostejov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:1215:12
OTL+ -2:59:08 Jobber JamesJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 24Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,15:12


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal12:59:082:59:08
2 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling0:050:05
3 Hayter Ethan 190:190:19
4 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:200:20
5 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal0:230:23
6 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,0:23
7 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:23
8 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:23
9 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:23
10 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:23
11 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:23
12 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,0:23
13 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:23
14 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:23
15 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:23
16 Picoux Maximilien 22,,0:23
17 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:23
18 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH ,,0:23
19 GARBET Nicolas 26,,0:23
20 Simón JordiBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH ,,0:23
21 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:23
22 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:23
23 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:23
24 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:23
25 Bostock Matthew 20,,0:23
26 Sagnier Théo 20,,0:23
27 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:23
28 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:23
29 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:23
30 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:23
31 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,0:23
32 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:23
33 Stewart Jake 18,,0:23
34 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:23
35 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:23
36 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:23
37 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:23
38 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,0:23
39 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:23
40 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:23
41 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:23
42 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:23
43 Cools MichaelT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:23
44 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:23
45 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:23
46 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:23
47 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:23
48 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:23
49 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:23
50 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:23
51 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:23
52 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:23
53 Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:23
54 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH  33Burgos-BH ,,0:23
55 Piry Christopher 25,,0:23
56 Moncassin Maxence 21,,0:23
57 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 27Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:23
58 Le Court de Billot Olivier 25,,0:23
59 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:23
60 Dassonville Flavien 27,,0:23
61 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:23
62 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:23
63 Penven Clément 29,,0:23
64 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,0:23
65 Guyot Yann 32,,0:23
66 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:23
67 Wright Alfred 18,,0:23
68 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:23
69 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,0:23
70 Lewis AdamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:23
71 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:23
72 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,0:23
73 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:23
74 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:23
75 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:341:34
76 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov2:102:10
77 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,2:10
78 Raid Risto 27,,2:10
79 Renwick WilsonJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team3:193:19
80 De Jonghe KevinTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:19
81 De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3:383:38
82 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,3:38
83 Walls Matthew 204:104:10
84 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,4:10
85 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,4:10
86 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,4:10
87 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,4:10
88 Anti Enzo 20,,4:10
89 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH  19Burgos-BH ,,4:10
90 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:10
91 Rossini Quentin 19,,4:10
92 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,4:10
93 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex,,4:10
94 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal4:134:13
95 Tigrine MehdiJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team6:306:30
96 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,6:30
97 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber937:357:35
98 Carpentier Adrien 22,,7:35
99 Verhelst LouisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,7:35
100 Maffeïs Dany 25,,7:35
101 Holt Joe 20,,7:35
102 Troy Arthur 2210:1210:12
103 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,10:12
104 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,10:12
105 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,10:12
106 Nicolas Theo 21,,10:12
107 Maes AlexanderTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,10:12
108 Verardo Yoan 25,,10:12
109 Ford MartinJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 44Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,10:12
110 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic12:4512:45
111 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,12:45


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal33
2 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling27
3 Hayter Ethan 1916
4 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal14
5 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team12
6 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole10
7 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service9
8 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
9 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic7
10 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber936
11 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service5
12 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team4
13 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
14 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
15 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole2
16 Picoux Maximilien 221


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling44
2 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal38
3 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14
4 Hayter Ethan 198
5 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber936
6 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber936
7 GARBET Nicolas 264
8 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber934
9 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord4
10 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord2
11 Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex2
12 Dassonville Flavien 271


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:19 Hayter Ethan 192:59:272:59:27
24+0:20 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:010:01
38+0:23 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service0:040:04
49+0:23 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:04
510+0:23 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:04
612+0:23 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,0:04
717+0:23 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:04
822+0:23 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:04
925+0:23 Bostock Matthew 20,,0:04
1026+0:23 Sagnier Théo 20,,0:04
1133+0:23 Stewart Jake 18,,0:04
1239+0:23 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:04
1340+0:23 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:04
1447+0:23 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:04
1556+0:23 Moncassin Maxence 21,,0:04
1659+0:23 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:04
1766+0:23 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:04
1867+0:23 Wright Alfred 18,,0:04
1977+2:10 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service1:511:51
2083+4:10 Walls Matthew 203:513:51
2187+4:10 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,3:51
2288+4:10 Anti Enzo 20,,3:51
2389+4:10 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH  19Burgos-BH ,,3:51
2491+4:10 Rossini Quentin 19,,3:51
2596+6:30 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service6:116:11
2698+7:35 Carpentier Adrien 227:167:16
27101+7:35 Holt Joe 20,,7:16
28102+10:12 Troy Arthur 229:539:53
29103+10:12 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,9:53
30104+10:12 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:53
31105+10:12 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,9:53
32106+10:12 Nicolas Theo 21,,9:53


RnkTeamTime
1 Team Joker Icopal 8:58:288:58:28
2 Team Virtu Cycling ,,,,
3 St Michel - Auber93 0:050:05


Race information

Ronde de l'Oise logoDate: 7th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.84 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Breteuil › Liancourt
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.ronde-de-oise.fr
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08221 sec.