Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»65th Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

2018  Stage 2  »  Andeville  ›  Ribécourt-Dreslincourt   (208.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:14 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93755:22:115:22:11
24+0:18 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team32,,,,
36+0:20 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic11,,,,
41+0:00 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,,,
59+0:24 Garbet Nicolas 26,,,,
65+0:20 Hayter Ethan 19,,,,
715+0:24 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
820+0:24 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
911+0:24 Picoux Maximilien 22,,,,
1021+0:24 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
1110+0:24 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
128+0:23 Moncassin Maxence 21,,,,
1313+0:24 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,,,
1412+0:24 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,,,
1514+0:24 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,,,
1616+0:24 Bostock Matthew 20,,,,
1718+0:24 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
1827+0:24 Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
1919+0:24 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,,,
202+0:06 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
2117+0:24 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,,,
2230+0:24 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
2331+0:24 Dassonville Flavien 27,,,,
2423+0:24 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,,,
2532+0:24 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
2624+0:24 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
2725+0:24 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,,,
2822+0:24 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
2929+0:24 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,,,
307+0:21 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
3126+0:24 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
3270+4:11 Anti Enzo 20,,,,
3333+0:24 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,,,
3428+0:24 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
3534+0:24 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
3635+0:24 Wright Alfred 18,,,,
3736+0:43 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal0:190:19
3851+0:49 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:250:25
3937+0:49 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,0:25
4043+0:49 Cools MichaelT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:25
4145+0:49 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:25
4242+0:49 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,0:25
4338+0:49 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:25
4446+0:49 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:25
4539+0:49 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:25
4641+0:49 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:25
4753+0:49 Lewis AdamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:25
4840+0:49 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:25
4949+0:49 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH 33Burgos-BH,,0:25
5056+0:49 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,0:25
5144+0:49 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:25
5255+0:49 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,0:25
5347+0:49 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:25
5448+0:49 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:25
5552+0:49 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:25
5650+0:49 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:25
5754+0:49 Penven Clément 29,,0:25
5857+0:49 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:25
5958+1:27 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:031:03
6061+1:34 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1:101:10
6160+1:34 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,1:10
6262+1:34 Piry Christopher 25,,1:10
6359+1:34 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:10
6488+11:27 Troy Arthur 221:141:14
6573+5:42 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex1:311:31
6664+2:29 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:052:05
6763+2:29 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,2:05
6866+2:34 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:102:10
6965+2:34 Sagnier Théo 20,,2:10
7067+2:34 Guyot Yann 32,,2:10
7178+6:34 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH2:232:23
7277+6:34 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,2:23
7376+6:34 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,2:23
7468+2:47 Stewart Jake 18,,2:23
7572+5:39 Raid Risto 273:333:33
7669+3:57 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:33
7790+14:02 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov3:493:49
7881+8:00 Walls Matthew 20,,3:49
7971+5:00 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service4:364:36
8083+9:08 De Jonghe KevinTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex5:485:48
8180+7:59 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,5:48
8275+6:30 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 27Team Fortuneo - Samsic6:066:06
8399+18:52 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,6:06
8489+13:42 Verhelst LouisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,6:06
8587+10:20 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,6:06
8685+10:17 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,6:06
8786+10:17 Rossini Quentin 19,,6:06
8879+7:41 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,6:06
89100+18:52 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:06
9093+16:19 Nicolas Theo 21,,6:06
9184+9:45 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,6:06
9274+6:30 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:06
9382+8:47 Le Court de Billot Olivier 258:238:23
9494+16:43 Holt Joe 209:079:07
9591+14:18 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic10:0710:07
9696+17:43 Maffeïs Dany 25,,10:07
97102+20:20 Maes AlexanderTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,10:07
9898+18:30 De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon14:5414:54
9997+18:17 Renwick WilsonJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team14:5714:57
100101+19:14 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH15:0315:03
101103+21:34 Tigrine MehdiJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,15:03
10295+17:14 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,15:03
103104+21:34 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,15:03
104106+25:16 Verardo Yoan 25,,15:03
10592+15:27 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,15:03
106105+22:35 Carpentier Adrien 2215:0715:07
DNF+ -8:21:18 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch--
DNF+ -8:21:18 Ford MartinJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 44Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -8:21:18 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ -8:21:18 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostejov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,-
DNS+ -8:21:18 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal18:21:188:21:18
22- Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling0:060:06
317▲14 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber930:140:14
46▲2 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team0:180:18
53▼2 Hayter Ethan 190:200:20
624▲18 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:20
74▼3 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:210:21
856▲48 Moncassin Maxence 210:230:23
919▲10 Garbet Nicolas 260:240:24
1013▲3 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:24
1116▲5 Picoux Maximilien 22,,0:24
1211▼1 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:24
1318▲5 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:24
1420▲6 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,0:24
1530▲15 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:24
1625▲9 Bostock Matthew 20,,0:24
1723▲6 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:24
1829▲11 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:24
1927▲8 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:24
2040▲20 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:24
2138▲17 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,0:24
2228▲6 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:24
2337▲14 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:24
2435▲11 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:24
2536▲11 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:24
2634▲8 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:24
2753▲26 Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:24
2844▲16 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:24
2951▲22 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:24
3061▲31 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:24
3160▲29 Dassonville Flavien 27,,0:24
3268▲36 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:24
3364▲31 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,0:24
3462▲28 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:24
3567▲32 Wright Alfred 18,,0:24
365▼31 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal0:430:43
3712▼25 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service0:490:49
389▼29 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:49
3910▼29 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:49
4014▼26 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:49
4121▼20 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:49
4231▼11 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,0:49
4343- Cools MichaelT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:49
4432▼12 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:49
4546▲1 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:49
4645▼1 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:49
4749▲2 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:49
4848- Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:49
4954▲5 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH 33Burgos-BH,,0:49
5052▲2 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:49
5173▲22 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:49
5259▲7 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:49
5370▲17 Lewis AdamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:49
5463▲9 Penven Clément 29,,0:49
5569▲14 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,0:49
5672▲16 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,0:49
5771▲14 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:49
5874▲16 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:271:27
5922▼37 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:341:34
6039▼21 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,1:34
6147▼14 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,1:34
6255▼7 Piry Christopher 25,,1:34
6342▼21 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch2:292:29
6450▼14 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:29
6526▼39 Sagnier Théo 202:342:34
6641▼25 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:34
6765▼2 Guyot Yann 32,,2:34
6833▼35 Stewart Jake 182:472:47
6915▼54 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole3:573:57
7088▲18 Anti Enzo 204:114:11
718▼63 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service5:005:00
7278▲6 Raid Risto 275:395:39
7393▲20 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex5:425:42
747▼67 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole6:306:30
7557▼18 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 27Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,6:30
7684▲8 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon6:346:34
7787▲10 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,6:34
7889▲11 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,6:34
7975▼4 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:417:41
8076▼4 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov7:597:59
8183▲2 Walls Matthew 208:008:00
8258▼24 Le Court de Billot Olivier 258:478:47
8380▼3 De Jonghe KevinTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex9:089:08
8482▼2 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord9:459:45
8590▲5 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:1710:17
8691▲5 Rossini Quentin 19,,10:17
8794▲7 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal10:2010:20
88102▲14 Troy Arthur 2211:2711:27
8999▲10 Verhelst LouisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex13:4213:42
90103▲13 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov14:0214:02
9192▲1 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic14:1814:18
9266▼26 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service15:2715:27
93106▲13 Nicolas Theo 2116:1916:19
94101▲7 Holt Joe 2016:4316:43
9577▼18 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service17:1417:14
96100▲4 Maffeïs Dany 2517:4317:43
9779▼18 Renwick WilsonJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team18:1718:17
9881▼17 De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon18:3018:30
99110▲11 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic18:5218:52
100111▲11 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:52
10186▼15 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH19:1419:14
102107▲5 Maes AlexanderTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex20:2020:20
10395▼8 Tigrine MehdiJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team21:3421:34
10496▼8 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,21:34
10598▼7 Carpentier Adrien 2222:3522:35
106108▲2 Verardo Yoan 2525:1625:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal48
25▲3 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team32
32▼1 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling27
43▼1 Hayter Ethan 1926
5- Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber9325
6- Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic16
74▼3 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal14
8- Garbet Nicolas 2612
96▼3 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole10
1012▲2 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team9
11- Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus9
127▼5 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service9
13- Carpentier Adrien 228
1416▲2 Picoux Maximilien 228
1510▼5 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber938
16- Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
178▼9 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
189▼9 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic7
19- Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling6
20- Raid Risto 275
21- Moncassin Maxence 215
2211▼11 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service5
2313▼10 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
24- Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH3
2514▼11 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
26- De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3
2715▼12 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole2
28- Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
17▲63+0:14 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber938:21:328:21:32
21▼15+0:20 Hayter Ethan 190:060:06
32▼17+0:21 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:070:07
415▲118+0:23 Moncassin Maxence 210:090:09
59▲416+0:24 Bostock Matthew 200:100:10
613▲720+0:24 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
718▲1135+0:24 Wright Alfred 18,,0:10
86▼237+0:49 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service0:350:35
94▼538+0:49 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:35
105▼539+0:49 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:35
1116▲552+0:49 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:35
128▼459+1:34 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:201:20
1312▼160+1:34 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,1:20
1414-61+1:34 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,1:20
1510▼565+2:34 Sagnier Théo 202:202:20
1611▼568+2:47 Stewart Jake 182:332:33
1722▲570+4:11 Anti Enzo 203:573:57
183▼1571+5:00 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service4:464:46
1921▲277+6:34 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch6:206:20
2023▲378+6:34 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,6:20
2120▼181+8:00 Walls Matthew 207:467:46
2224▲286+10:17 Rossini Quentin 1910:0310:03
2328▲588+11:27 Troy Arthur 2211:1311:13
2429▲590+14:02 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov13:4813:48
2517▼892+15:27 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service15:1315:13
2632▲693+16:19 Nicolas Theo 2116:0516:05
2727-94+16:43 Holt Joe 2016:2916:29
2819▼995+17:14 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service17:0017:00
2925▼4104+21:34 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service21:2021:20
3026▼4105+22:35 Carpentier Adrien 2222:2122:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling45
22- Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal38
3- Raid Risto 2722
4- Guyot Yann 3220
59▲4 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord16
6- Carpentier Adrien 2216
73▼4 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14
8- Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team10
95▼4 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9310
106▼4 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber939
114▼7 Hayter Ethan 198
12- Penven Clément 298
13- De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon8
14- Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team6
15- Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team6
16- Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole6
1712▼5 Dassonville Flavien 275
187▼11 Garbet Nicolas 264
19- Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal4
208▼12 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber934
21- Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling4
22- Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal3
2311▼12 Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex2
24- Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch2
2510▼15 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord2
26- Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole2
27- Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
28- Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon2
29- Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal1
30- Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal1
31- Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
13▲2 St Michel - Auber93  25:05:06 25:05:06
2- Great Britain ,,,,
3- Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,,,,
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Ronde de l'Oise logoDate: 8th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.77 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Andeville › Ribécourt-Dreslincourt
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.ronde-de-oise.fr
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09742 sec.