Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»65th Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

2018  Stage 3  »  Morienval  ›  Nanteuil-le-Haudouin   (174.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:02 Wright Alfred 18754:04:054:04:05
24+0:09 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team32,,,,
335+0:38 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11,,,,
47+0:18 Bostock Matthew 200:030:03
536+0:43 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal0:070:07
638+0:49 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:07
78+0:20 Hayter Ethan 19,,0:07
868+6:30 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:07
91+0:00 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:07
109+0:20 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:07
1197+21:34 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:07
1239+0:49 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,0:07
1374+8:00 Walls Matthew 20,,0:07
1460+2:34 Sagnier Théo 20,,0:07
1514+0:24 Picoux Maximilien 22,,0:07
1637+0:48 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,0:07
176+0:18 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,0:07
1890+17:43 Maffeïs Dany 25,,0:07
1940+0:49 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:07
2042+0:49 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:07
2110+0:21 Garbet Nicolas 26,,0:07
2219+0:24 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:07
235+0:14 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:07
2411+0:21 Moncassin Maxence 21,,0:07
2541+0:49 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:07
263+0:06 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:07
2716+0:24 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,0:07
2822+0:24 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:07
2917+0:24 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:07
3020+0:24 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,0:07
3115+0:24 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
3223+0:24 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:07
3382+14:02 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:07
3481+13:42 Verhelst LouisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:07
3566+5:00 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:07
3691+18:30 De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:07
3769+6:34 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,0:07
3877+10:20 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:07
3927+0:24 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:07
4025+0:24 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
4162+2:47 Stewart Jake 18,,0:07
4256+1:34 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:07
4318+0:24 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:07
4455+1:34 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:07
4594+18:52 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:07
4689+17:14 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,0:07
4758+1:34 Piry Christopher 25,,0:07
4828+0:24 Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:07
4926+0:24 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:07
5024+0:24 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:07
5121+0:24 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:07
5254+1:27 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:07
5357+1:34 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:07
5459+2:29 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:07
5531+0:24 Dassonville Flavien 27,,0:07
5647+0:49 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:07
5712+0:21 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:07
5832+0:24 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:07
5944+0:49 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:07
6046+0:49 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:07
6195+19:14 Crespo Rubén ,,0:07
6251+0:49 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,0:07
6329+0:24 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
6448+0:49 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:07
6565+4:11 Anti Enzo 20,,0:07
6643+0:49 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:07
6784+16:19 Nicolas Theo 21,,0:07
6864+3:57 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:07
6976+8:47 Le Court de Billot Olivier 25,,0:07
7049+0:49 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:07
7113+0:21 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:07
7233+0:24 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,0:07
7345+0:49 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:07
7470+6:34 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:07
7572+7:41 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:07
7652+0:49 Penven Clément 29,,0:07
7798+22:35 Carpentier Adrien 22,,0:07
7850+0:49 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH 33Burgos-BH,,0:07
7971+6:34 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,0:07
8073+7:59 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:07
8134+0:24 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:07
8253+0:49 Lewis AdamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:07
8361+2:34 Guyot Yann 32,,0:07
8483+15:27 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:07
8567+6:00 Raid Risto 270:280:28
8687+17:06 Holt Joe 200:300:30
8792+18:42 Renwick WilsonJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team0:320:32
8863+3:09 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:420:42
8996+20:57 Maes AlexanderTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex0:440:44
9030+0:24 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex0:070:07
9175+8:35 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:136:13
9286+16:23 Rossini Quentin 19,,6:13
9385+16:23 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,6:13
9488+17:09 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord7:317:31
9593+18:51 Troy Arthur 22,,7:31
9699+29:01 Tigrine MehdiJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team7:347:34
9780+13:09 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex,,7:34
9878+10:23 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber9310:0610:06
9979+10:48 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,10:06
DNF+ - 12:25:30 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling--
DNF+ - 12:25:30 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 27Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:30 Cools MichaelT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:30 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:30 De Jonghe KevinTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF+ - 12:25:30 Verardo Yoan 25,,-
DNS+ - 12:25:30 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTime
11- Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal 12:25:30 12:25:30
235▲33 Wright Alfred 180:020:02
32▼1 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling0:060:06
430▲26 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:090:09
53▼2 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber930:140:14
64▼2 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team0:180:18
716▲9 Bostock Matthew 20,,0:18
85▼3 Hayter Ethan 190:200:20
96▼3 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:20
109▼1 Garbet Nicolas 260:210:21
118▼3 Moncassin Maxence 21,,0:21
1229▲17 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:21
137▼6 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:21
1411▼3 Picoux Maximilien 220:240:24
1510▼5 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:24
1614▼2 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,0:24
1715▼2 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:24
1812▼6 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:24
1920▲1 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:24
2021▲1 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,0:24
2113▼8 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:24
2223▲1 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:24
2324▲1 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:24
2417▼7 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:24
2522▼3 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:24
2625▼1 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostejov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,,0:24
2728▲1 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:24
2827▼1 Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:24
2926▼3 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:24
3018▼12 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:24
3131- Dassonville Flavien 27,,0:24
3234▲2 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:24
3333- Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,0:24
3432▼2 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:24
3540▲5 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:380:38
3636- Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal0:430:43
3742▲5 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling0:480:48
3839▲1 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:490:49
3937▼2 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,0:49
4038▼2 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:49
4146▲5 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:49
4251▲9 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:49
4341▼2 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:49
4445▲1 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:49
4544▼1 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:49
4647▲1 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:49
4752▲5 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:49
4850▲2 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:49
4948▼1 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:49
5049▼1 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH 33Burgos-BH,,0:49
5156▲5 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,0:49
5254▲2 Penven Clément 29,,0:49
5353- Lewis AdamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:49
5458▲4 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:271:27
5559▲4 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:341:34
5661▲5 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,1:34
5760▲3 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,1:34
5862▲4 Piry Christopher 25,,1:34
5963▲4 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch2:292:29
6065▲5 Sagnier Théo 202:342:34
6167▲6 Guyot Yann 32,,2:34
6268▲6 Stewart Jake 182:472:47
6366▲3 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:093:09
6469▲5 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole3:573:57
6570▲5 Anti Enzo 204:114:11
6671▲5 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service5:005:00
6772▲5 Raid Risto 276:006:00
6874▲6 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole6:306:30
6977▲8 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch6:346:34
7076▲6 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,6:34
7178▲7 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,6:34
7279▲7 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:417:41
7380▲7 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostejov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov7:597:59
7481▲7 Walls Matthew 208:008:00
7564▼11 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:358:35
7682▲6 Le Court de Billot Olivier 258:478:47
7787▲10 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal10:2010:20
7819▼59 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber9310:2310:23
7957▼22 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling10:4810:48
8073▼7 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex13:0913:09
8189▲8 Verhelst LouisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex13:4213:42
8290▲8 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov14:0214:02
8392▲9 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service15:2715:27
8493▲9 Nicolas Theo 2116:1916:19
8585- Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:2316:23
8686- Rossini Quentin 19,,16:23
8794▲7 Holt Joe 2017:0617:06
8884▼4 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord17:0917:09
8995▲6 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service17:1417:14
9096▲6 Maffeïs Dany 2517:4317:43
9198▲7 De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon18:3018:30
9297▲5 Renwick WilsonJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team18:4218:42
9388▼5 Troy Arthur 2218:5118:51
94100▲6 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole18:5218:52
95- Crespo Rubén 19:1419:14
96102▲6 Maes AlexanderTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex20:5720:57
97104▲7 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service21:3421:34
98105▲7 Carpentier Adrien 2222:3522:35
99103▲4 Tigrine MehdiJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team29:0129:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal55
24▲2 Hayter Ethan 1935
32▼1 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team32
4- Wright Alfred 1830
53▼2 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling27
67▲1 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal26
75▼2 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber9325
8- Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team22
96▼3 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic22
1025▲15 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19
119▼2 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole18
1218▲6 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic17
13- Bostock Matthew 2016
148▼6 Garbet Nicolas 2615
1514▼1 Picoux Maximilien 229
1610▼6 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team9
1711▼6 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus9
1822▲4 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service9
1912▼7 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service9
2013▼7 Carpentier Adrien 228
2115▼6 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber938
2216▼6 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
2317▼6 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
2421▼3 Moncassin Maxence 217
2519▼6 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling6
2620▼6 Raid Risto 275
27- Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service5
28- Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord3
2923▼6 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
3024▼6 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH3
31- Walls Matthew 203
3226▼6 De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3
33- Sagnier Théo 202
3427▼7 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole2
3528▼7 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH1
36- Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
17▲62+0:02 Wright Alfred 18 12:25:32 12:25:32
21▼15+0:14 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber930:120:12
35▲27+0:18 Bostock Matthew 200:160:16
42▼28+0:20 Hayter Ethan 190:180:18
54▼111+0:21 Moncassin Maxence 210:190:19
63▼313+0:21 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:19
76▼119+0:24 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:220:22
810▲238+0:49 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:470:47
98▼139+0:49 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,0:47
109▼140+0:49 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:47
1111-47+0:49 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:47
1212-55+1:34 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:321:32
1314▲156+1:34 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,1:32
1413▼157+1:34 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,1:32
1515-60+2:34 Sagnier Théo 202:322:32
1616-62+2:47 Stewart Jake 182:452:45
1717-65+4:11 Anti Enzo 204:094:09
1818-66+5:00 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service4:584:58
1919-69+6:34 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch6:326:32
2020-71+6:34 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,6:32
2121-74+8:00 Walls Matthew 207:587:58
2224▲282+14:02 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostejov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov14:0014:00
2325▲283+15:27 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service15:2515:25
2426▲284+16:19 Nicolas Theo 2116:1716:17
2522▼386+16:23 Rossini Quentin 1916:2116:21
2627▲187+17:06 Holt Joe 2017:0417:04
2728▲189+17:14 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service17:1217:12
2823▼593+18:51 Troy Arthur 2218:4918:49
2929-97+21:34 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service21:3221:32
3030-98+22:35 Carpentier Adrien 2222:3322:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling45
22- Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal38
314▲11 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team31
43▼1 Raid Risto 2722
54▼1 Guyot Yann 3220
625▲19 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord16
75▼2 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord16
86▼2 Carpentier Adrien 2216
97▼2 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14
108▼2 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team10
119▼2 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9310
1210▼2 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber939
1311▼2 Hayter Ethan 198
1412▼2 Penven Clément 298
1513▼2 De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon8
1615▼1 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team6
1716▼1 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole6
1817▼1 Dassonville Flavien 275
19- Wright Alfred 184
2018▼2 Garbet Nicolas 264
21- Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH4
2220▼2 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber934
2319▼4 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal4
24- Nicolas Theo 214
2527▲2 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
2622▼4 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal3
27- Bostock Matthew 202
28- Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic2
2924▼5 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch2
3023▼7 Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex2
3126▼5 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole2
3228▼4 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon2
33- Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord1
3429▼5 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal1
3530▼5 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal1
3631▼5 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Great Britain  37:17:31 37:17:31
23▲1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:040:04
31▼2 St Michel - Auber93 0:110:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Ronde de l'Oise logoDate: 9th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.94 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Morienval › Nanteuil-le-Haudouin
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
rondedeloise.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10966 sec.