Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   65th Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Morienval  ›  Nanteuil-le-Haudouin   (174.7k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Wright Alfred18752+0:024:04:05 4:04:05
2 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team324+0:09,, ,,
3 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1135+0:38,, ,,
4 Bostock Matthew207+0:180:03 0:03
5 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal36+0:430:07 0:07
6 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic38+0:49,, 0:07
7 Hayter Ethan198+0:20,, 0:07
8 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole68+6:30,, 0:07
9 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal1+0:00,, 0:07
10 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic9+0:20,, 0:07
11 Arimont Charlie22AGO-Aqua Service97+21:34,, 0:07
12 Frehen Jeremy18AGO-Aqua Service39+0:49,, 0:07
13 Walls Matthew2074+8:00,, 0:07
14 Sagnier Théo2060+2:34,, 0:07
15 Picoux Maximilien2214+0:24,, 0:07
16 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Team Virtu Cycling37+0:48,, 0:07
17 Kastrantas Charalampos27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team6+0:18,, 0:07
18 Maffeïs Dany2590+17:43,, 0:07
19 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel40+0:49,, 0:07
20 Van Bakel Robbie23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel42+0:49,, 0:07
21 GARBET Nicolas2610+0:21,, 0:07
22 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19+0:24,, 0:07
23 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber935+0:14,, 0:07
24 Moncassin Maxence2111+0:21,, 0:07
25 Onesti Emanuele22d'Amico - Utensilnord41+0:49,, 0:07
26 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling3+0:06,, 0:07
27 Simón Jordi27Burgos-BH 16+0:24,, 0:07
28 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9322+0:24,, 0:07
29 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus17+0:24,, 0:07
30 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling20+0:24,, 0:07
31 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team15+0:24,, 0:07
32 Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic23+0:24,, 0:07
33 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov82+14:02,, 0:07
34 Verhelst Louis27Tarteletto - Isorex81+13:42,, 0:07
35 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service66+5:00,, 0:07
36 De Sy Vincent22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon91+18:30,, 0:07
37 Winter Laurin21Team Differdange - Losch69+6:34,, 0:07
38 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Joker Icopal77+10:20,, 0:07
39 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch27+0:24,, 0:07
40 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team25+0:24,, 0:07
41 Stewart Jake1862+2:47,, 0:07
42 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service56+1:34,, 0:07
43 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9318+0:24,, 0:07
44 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus55+1:34,, 0:07
45 Seynaeve Lander26Roubaix Lille Métropole94+18:52,, 0:07
46 Paquot Tom18AGO-Aqua Service89+17:14,, 0:07
47 Piry Christopher2558+1:34,, 0:07
48 Scheire Ruben26Tarteletto - Isorex28+0:24,, 0:07
49 Hník Karel26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov26+0:24,, 0:07
50 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal24+0:24,, 0:07
51 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH 21+0:24,, 0:07
52 Lamb Ross22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon54+1:27,, 0:07
53 Petit Tomas21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon57+1:34,, 0:07
54 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch59+2:29,, 0:07
55 Dassonville Flavien2731+0:24,, 0:07
56 Valvasori Larry22Team Differdange - Losch47+0:49,, 0:07
57 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord12+0:21,, 0:07
58 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole32+0:24,, 0:07
59 Samparisi Nicolas26d'Amico - Utensilnord44+0:49,, 0:07
60 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus46+0:49,, 0:07
61 Crespo Rubén95+19:14,, 0:07
62 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal51+0:49,, 0:07
63 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team29+0:24,, 0:07
64 Martinelli Ivan27d'Amico - Utensilnord48+0:49,, 0:07
65 Anti Enzo2065+4:11,, 0:07
66 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus43+0:49,, 0:07
67 Nicolas Theo2184+16:19,, 0:07
68 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole64+3:57,, 0:07
69 Le Court de Billot Olivier2576+8:47,, 0:07
70 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord49+0:49,, 0:07
71 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13+0:21,, 0:07
72 Baldo Nicolas33St Michel - Auber9333+0:24,, 0:07
73 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal45+0:49,, 0:07
74 Kørner Max Emil27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon70+6:34,, 0:07
75 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel72+7:41,, 0:07
76 Penven Clément2952+0:49,, 0:07
77 Carpentier Adrien2298+22:35,, 0:07
78 Mendes José33Burgos-BH 50+0:49,, 0:07
79 Mitri James19Burgos-BH 71+6:34,, 0:07
80 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov73+7:59,, 0:07
81 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole34+0:24,, 0:07
82 Lewis Adam22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon53+0:49,, 0:07
83 Guyot Yann3261+2:34,, 0:07
84 De Winter Gordon21AGO-Aqua Service83+15:27,, 0:07
85 Raid Risto2767+6:000:28 0:28
86 Holt Joe2087+17:060:30 0:30
87 Renwick Wilson37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team92+18:420:32 0:32
88 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team63+3:090:42 0:42
89 Maes Alexander24Tarteletto - Isorex96+20:570:44 0:44
90 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex30+0:240:07 0:07
91 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team75+8:356:13 6:13
92 Rossini Quentin1986+16:23,, 6:13
93 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus85+16:23,, 6:13
94 Bettini Francesco22d'Amico - Utensilnord88+17:097:31 7:31
95 Troy Arthur2293+18:51,, 7:31
96 Tigrine Mehdi31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team99+29:017:34 7:34
97 Cant Jelle25Tarteletto - Isorex80+13:09,, 7:34
98 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber9378+10:2310:06 10:06
99 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling79+10:48,, 10:06
DNF Daniel Maxime27Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 12:25:30 -4:04:05 -4:04:05
DNF Le Roux Romain25Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 12:25:30,, -4:04:05
DNF De Jonghe Kevin26Tarteletto - Isorex+ - 12:25:30,, -4:04:05
DNF Verardo Yoan25+ - 12:25:30,, -4:04:05
DNF Fløtten Audun Brekke27Team Virtu Cycling+ - 12:25:30,, -4:04:05
DNF Cools Michael23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon+ - 12:25:30,, -4:04:05
DNS Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 12:25:30,, -4:04:05
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal1+0:00 12:25:30 12:25:30+0:00
235▲33 Wright Alfred182+0:020:02 0:02-0:22
32▼1 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling3+0:060:06 0:06+0:00
430▲26 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team4+0:090:09 0:09-0:15
53▼2 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber935+0:140:14 0:14+0:00
64▼2 Kastrantas Charalampos27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team6+0:180:18 0:18+0:00
716▲9 Bostock Matthew207+0:18,, 0:18-0:06
85▼3 Hayter Ethan198+0:200:20 0:20+0:00
96▼3 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic9+0:20,, 0:20+0:00
109▼1 GARBET Nicolas2610+0:210:21 0:21-0:03
118▼3 Moncassin Maxence2111+0:21,, 0:21-0:02
1229▲17 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord12+0:21,, 0:21-0:03
137▼6 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
1411▼3 Picoux Maximilien2214+0:240:24 0:24+0:00
1510▼5 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team15+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
1614▼2 Simón Jordi27Burgos-BH 16+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
1715▼2 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus17+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
1812▼6 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9318+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
1920▲1 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
2021▲1 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling20+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
2113▼8 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH 21+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
2223▲1 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9322+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
2324▲1 Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic23+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
2417▼7 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal24+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
2522▼3 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team25+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
2625▼1 Hník Karel26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov26+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
2728▲1 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch27+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
2827▼1 Scheire Ruben26Tarteletto - Isorex28+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
2926▼3 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team29+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
3018▼12 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex30+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
3131- Dassonville Flavien2731+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
3234▲2 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole32+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
3333- Baldo Nicolas33St Michel - Auber9333+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
3432▼2 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole34+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
3540▲5 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel35+0:380:38 0:38-0:11
3636- Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal36+0:430:43 0:43+0:00
3742▲5 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Team Virtu Cycling37+0:480:48 0:48-0:01
3839▲1 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic38+0:490:49 0:49+0:00
3937▼2 Frehen Jeremy18AGO-Aqua Service39+0:49,, 0:49+0:00
4038▼2 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel40+0:49,, 0:49+0:00
4146▲5 Onesti Emanuele22d'Amico - Utensilnord41+0:49,, 0:49+0:00
4251▲9 Van Bakel Robbie23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel42+0:49,, 0:49+0:00
4341▼2 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus43+0:49,, 0:49+0:00
4445▲1 Samparisi Nicolas26d'Amico - Utensilnord44+0:49,, 0:49+0:00
4544▼1 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal45+0:49,, 0:49+0:00
4647▲1 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus46+0:49,, 0:49+0:00
4752▲5 Valvasori Larry22Team Differdange - Losch47+0:49,, 0:49+0:00
4850▲2 Martinelli Ivan27d'Amico - Utensilnord48+0:49,, 0:49+0:00
4948▼1 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord49+0:49,, 0:49+0:00
5049▼1 Mendes José33Burgos-BH 50+0:49,, 0:49+0:00
5156▲5 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal51+0:49,, 0:49+0:00
5254▲2 Penven Clément2952+0:49,, 0:49+0:00
5353- Lewis Adam22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon53+0:49,, 0:49+0:00
5458▲4 Lamb Ross22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon54+1:271:27 1:27+0:00
5559▲4 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus55+1:341:34 1:34+0:00
5661▲5 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service56+1:34,, 1:34+0:00
5760▲3 Petit Tomas21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon57+1:34,, 1:34+0:00
5862▲4 Piry Christopher2558+1:34,, 1:34+0:00
5963▲4 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch59+2:292:29 2:29+0:00
6065▲5 Sagnier Théo2060+2:342:34 2:34+0:00
6167▲6 Guyot Yann3261+2:34,, 2:34+0:00
6268▲6 Stewart Jake1862+2:472:47 2:47+0:00
6366▲3 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team63+3:093:09 3:09+0:35
6469▲5 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole64+3:573:57 3:57+0:00
6570▲5 Anti Enzo2065+4:114:11 4:11+0:00
6671▲5 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service66+5:005:00 5:00+0:00
6772▲5 Raid Risto2767+6:006:00 6:00+0:21
6874▲6 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole68+6:306:30 6:30+0:00
6977▲8 Winter Laurin21Team Differdange - Losch69+6:346:34 6:34+0:00
7076▲6 Kørner Max Emil27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon70+6:34,, 6:34+0:00
7178▲7 Mitri James19Burgos-BH 71+6:34,, 6:34+0:00
7279▲7 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel72+7:417:41 7:41+0:00
7380▲7 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov73+7:597:59 7:59+0:00
7481▲7 Walls Matthew2074+8:008:00 8:00+0:00
7564▼11 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team75+8:358:35 8:35+6:06
7682▲6 Le Court de Billot Olivier2576+8:478:47 8:47+0:00
7787▲10 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Joker Icopal77+10:2010:20 10:20+0:00
7819▼59 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber9378+10:2310:23 10:23+9:59
7957▼22 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling79+10:4810:48 10:48+9:59
8073▼7 Cant Jelle25Tarteletto - Isorex80+13:0913:09 13:09+7:27
8189▲8 Verhelst Louis27Tarteletto - Isorex81+13:4213:42 13:42+0:00
8290▲8 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov82+14:0214:02 14:02+0:00
8392▲9 De Winter Gordon21AGO-Aqua Service83+15:2715:27 15:27+0:00
8493▲9 Nicolas Theo2184+16:1916:19 16:19+0:00
8585- Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus85+16:2316:23 16:23+6:06
8686- Rossini Quentin1986+16:23,, 16:23+6:06
8794▲7 Holt Joe2087+17:0617:06 17:06+0:23
8884▼4 Bettini Francesco22d'Amico - Utensilnord88+17:0917:09 17:09+7:24
8995▲6 Paquot Tom18AGO-Aqua Service89+17:1417:14 17:14+0:00
9096▲6 Maffeïs Dany2590+17:4317:43 17:43+0:00
9198▲7 De Sy Vincent22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon91+18:3018:30 18:30+0:00
9297▲5 Renwick Wilson37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team92+18:4218:42 18:42+0:25
9388▼5 Troy Arthur2293+18:5118:51 18:51+7:24
94100▲6 Seynaeve Lander26Roubaix Lille Métropole94+18:5218:52 18:52+0:00
95- Crespo Rubén95+19:1419:14 19:14+520:32
96102▲6 Maes Alexander24Tarteletto - Isorex96+20:5720:57 20:57+0:37
97104▲7 Arimont Charlie22AGO-Aqua Service97+21:3421:34 21:34+0:00
98105▲7 Carpentier Adrien2298+22:3522:35 22:35+0:00
99103▲4 Tigrine Mehdi31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team99+29:0129:01 29:01+7:27
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal55
24▲2 Hayter Ethan1935
32▼1 Kastrantas Charalampos27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team32
4- Wright Alfred1830
53▼2 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling27
67▲1 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal26
75▼2 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9325
8- Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team22
96▼3 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic22
1025▲15 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19
119▼2 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole18
1218▲6 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic17
13- Bostock Matthew2016
148▼6 GARBET Nicolas2615
1514▼1 Picoux Maximilien229
1610▼6 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team9
1711▼6 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus9
1822▲4 Frehen Jeremy18AGO-Aqua Service9
1912▼7 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service9
2013▼7 Carpentier Adrien228
2115▼6 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber938
2216▼6 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
2317▼6 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
2421▼3 Moncassin Maxence217
2519▼6 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling6
2620▼6 Raid Risto275
27- Arimont Charlie22AGO-Aqua Service5
28- Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord3
2923▼6 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
3024▼6 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH 3
31- Walls Matthew203
3226▼6 De Sy Vincent22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3
33- Sagnier Théo202
3427▼7 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole2
3528▼7 Simón Jordi27Burgos-BH 1
36- Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Team Virtu Cycling1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
17▲6 Wright Alfred182+0:02 12:25:32 12:25:32
21▼1 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber935+0:140:12 0:12
35▲2 Bostock Matthew207+0:180:16 0:16
42▼2 Hayter Ethan198+0:200:18 0:18
54▼1 Moncassin Maxence2111+0:210:19 0:19
63▼3 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13+0:21,, 0:19
76▼1 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19+0:240:22 0:22
810▲2 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic38+0:490:47 0:47
98▼1 Frehen Jeremy18AGO-Aqua Service39+0:49,, 0:47
109▼1 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel40+0:49,, 0:47
1111- Valvasori Larry22Team Differdange - Losch47+0:49,, 0:47
1212- Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus55+1:341:32 1:32
1314▲1 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service56+1:34,, 1:32
1413▼1 Petit Tomas21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon57+1:34,, 1:32
1515- Sagnier Théo2060+2:342:32 2:32
1616- Stewart Jake1862+2:472:45 2:45
1717- Anti Enzo2065+4:114:09 4:09
1818- Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service66+5:004:58 4:58
1919- Winter Laurin21Team Differdange - Losch69+6:346:32 6:32
2020- Mitri James19Burgos-BH 71+6:34,, 6:32
2121- Walls Matthew2074+8:007:58 7:58
2224▲2 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov82+14:0214:00 14:00
2325▲2 De Winter Gordon21AGO-Aqua Service83+15:2715:25 15:25
2426▲2 Nicolas Theo2184+16:1916:17 16:17
2522▼3 Rossini Quentin1986+16:2316:21 16:21
2627▲1 Holt Joe2087+17:0617:04 17:04
2728▲1 Paquot Tom18AGO-Aqua Service89+17:1417:12 17:12
2823▼5 Troy Arthur2293+18:5118:49 18:49
2929- Arimont Charlie22AGO-Aqua Service97+21:3421:32 21:32
3030- Carpentier Adrien2298+22:3522:33 22:33
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling45
22- Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal38
314▲11 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team31
43▼1 Raid Risto2722
54▼1 Guyot Yann3220
625▲19 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord16
75▼2 Martinelli Ivan27d'Amico - Utensilnord16
86▼2 Carpentier Adrien2216
97▼2 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel14
108▼2 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team10
119▼2 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9310
1210▼2 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber939
1311▼2 Hayter Ethan198
1412▼2 Penven Clément298
1513▼2 De Sy Vincent22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon8
1615▼1 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team6
1716▼1 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole6
1817▼1 Dassonville Flavien275
19- Wright Alfred184
2018▼2 GARBET Nicolas264
21- Simón Jordi27Burgos-BH 4
2220▼2 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber934
2319▼4 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal4
24- Nicolas Theo214
2527▲2 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
2622▼4 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Joker Icopal3
27- Bostock Matthew202
28- Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic2
2924▼5 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch2
3023▼7 Scheire Ruben26Tarteletto - Isorex2
3126▼5 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole2
3228▼4 Lamb Ross22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon2
33- Samparisi Nicolas26d'Amico - Utensilnord1
3429▼5 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal1
3530▼5 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal1
3631▼5 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service1
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Great Britain+ - 12:25:30 37:17:31 37:17:31
23▲1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ - 12:25:300:04 0:04
31▼2 St Michel - Auber93+ - 12:25:300:11 0:11

Race information

Ronde de l'Oise logoDate: 9th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.94 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Morienval › Nanteuil-le-Haudouin
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.ronde-de-oise.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1742 sec.