The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | EVENSEN Henrik Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | 12:25:30 | |
2 | 35 | ▲33 | 0:02 0:02 | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | VEYHE Torkil Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:06 0:06 | |
4 | 30 | ▲26 | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:14 0:14 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | |
7 | 16 | ▲9 | ,, 0:18 | |||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 0:20 0:20 | |||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | FONSECA Armindo Team Fortuneo - Samsic | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:20 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 0:21 0:21 | |||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | ,, 0:21 | |||
12 | 29 | ▲17 | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:21 | |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:21 | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 0:24 0:24 | |||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | SIMÓN Jordi Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:24 | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | KESSLER Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:24 | |
18 | 12 | ▼6 | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:24 | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:24 | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:24 | |
21 | 13 | ▼8 | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:24 | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:24 | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | JARRIER Benoît Team Fortuneo - Samsic | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:24 | |
24 | 17 | ▼7 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:24 | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:24 | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:24 | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | SCHEIRE Ruben Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:24 | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | |
30 | 18 | ▼12 | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:24 | |
31 | 31 | - | ,, 0:24 | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | GOUAULT Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:24 | |
33 | 33 | - | BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:24 | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:24 | |
35 | 40 | ▲5 | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:38 0:38 | |
36 | 36 | - | DAHL Herman Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | 0:43 0:43 | |
37 | 42 | ▲5 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:48 0:48 | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | WELTEN Bram Team Fortuneo - Samsic | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 0:49 0:49 | |
39 | 37 | ▼2 | FREHEN Jeremy AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:49 | |
40 | 38 | ▼2 | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:49 | |
41 | 46 | ▲5 | ONESTI Emanuele d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:49 | |
42 | 51 | ▲9 | VAN BAKEL Robbie Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:49 | |
43 | 41 | ▼2 | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:49 | |
44 | 45 | ▲1 | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:49 | |
45 | 44 | ▼1 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:49 | |
46 | 47 | ▲1 | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:49 | |
47 | 52 | ▲5 | VALVASORI Larry Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:49 | |
48 | 50 | ▲2 | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:49 | |
49 | 48 | ▼1 | GAROSIO Andrea d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:49 | |
50 | 49 | ▼1 | MENDES José Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:49 | |
51 | 56 | ▲5 | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:49 | |
52 | 54 | ▲2 | ,, 0:49 | |||
53 | 53 | - | LEWIS Adam T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:49 | |
54 | 58 | ▲4 | LAMB Ross T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 1:27 1:27 | |
55 | 59 | ▲4 | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 1:34 1:34 | |
56 | 61 | ▲5 | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 1:34 | |
57 | 60 | ▲3 | PETIT Tomas T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 1:34 | |
58 | 62 | ▲4 | ,, 1:34 | |||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:29 2:29 | |
60 | 65 | ▲5 | 2:34 2:34 | |||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | ,, 2:34 | |||
62 | 68 | ▲6 | 2:47 2:47 | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | KONWA Piotr Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3:09 3:09 | |
64 | 69 | ▲5 | DERNIES Tom Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:57 3:57 | |
65 | 70 | ▲5 | 4:11 4:11 | |||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | 5:00 5:00 | |
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 6:00 6:00 | |||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6:30 6:30 | |
69 | 77 | ▲8 | WINTER Laurin Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 6:34 6:34 | |
70 | 76 | ▲6 | KØRNER Max Emil T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 6:34 | |
71 | 78 | ▲7 | MITRI James Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 6:34 | |
72 | 79 | ▲7 | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7:41 7:41 | |
73 | 80 | ▲7 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 7:59 7:59 | |
74 | 81 | ▲7 | 8:00 8:00 | |||
75 | 64 | ▼11 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 8:35 8:35 | |
76 | 82 | ▲6 | 8:47 8:47 | |||
77 | 87 | ▲10 | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | 10:20 10:20 | |
78 | 19 | ▼59 | LEVARLET Guillaume St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | 10:23 10:23 | |
79 | 57 | ▼22 | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 10:48 10:48 | |
80 | 73 | ▼7 | CANT Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | 13:09 13:09 | |
81 | 89 | ▲8 | VERHELST Louis Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | 13:42 13:42 | |
82 | 90 | ▲8 | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 14:02 14:02 | |
83 | 92 | ▲9 | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | 15:27 15:27 | |
84 | 93 | ▲9 | 16:19 16:19 | |||
85 | 85 | - | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 16:23 16:23 | |
86 | 86 | - | ,, 16:23 | |||
87 | 94 | ▲7 | 17:06 17:06 | |||
88 | 84 | ▼4 | BETTINI Francesco d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 17:09 17:09 | |
89 | 95 | ▲6 | PAQUOT Tom AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | 17:14 17:14 | |
90 | 96 | ▲6 | 17:43 17:43 | |||
91 | 98 | ▲7 | DE SY Vincent T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 18:30 18:30 | |
92 | 97 | ▲5 | RENWICK Wilson Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 18:42 18:42 | |
93 | 88 | ▼5 | 18:51 18:51 | |||
94 | 100 | ▲6 | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 18:52 18:52 | |
95 | - | 19:14 19:14 | ||||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | MAES Alexander Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | 20:57 20:57 | |
97 | 104 | ▲7 | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | 21:34 21:34 | |
98 | 105 | ▲7 | 22:35 22:35 | |||
99 | 103 | ▲4 | TIGRINE Mehdi Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 29:01 29:01 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 June 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.94 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:174.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:19
- Vert. meters:1413
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: