2019
2017
»
«

2018»65th Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

2018  Stage 4  »  Lacroix-Saint-Ouen  ›  Beauvais   (181.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal754:01:074:01:07
25+0:24 Hayter Ethan 1932,,0:00
337+0:55 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic11,,0:00
410+0:31 Moncassin Maxence 21,,0:00
566+6:40 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
678+13:52 Verhelst LouisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
738+0:59 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
835+0:53 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
96+0:24 Touzé DamienSt Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
109+0:31 Garbet Nicolas 26,,0:00
1171+8:10 Walls Matthew 20,,0:00
1279+14:12 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostějov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,0:00
1381+17:53 Maffeïs Dany 25,,0:00
147+0:28 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
158+0:30 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
1639+0:59 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:00
173+0:19 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
1814+0:34 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,0:00
1964+5:10 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
2012+0:34 Picoux Maximilien 22,,0:00
2113+0:34 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2211+0:33 Bostock Matthew 200:050:05
232+0:17 Wright Alfred 18,,0:05
244+0:21 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:05
2526+0:39 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:05
2654+1:42 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:05
2730+0:39 Dassonville Flavien 27,,0:05
2859+2:49 Sagnier Théo 20,,0:05
2958+2:44 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:05
3090+21:49 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:05
3120+0:39 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,0:05
3231+0:39 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:05
3375+10:38 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:05
3419+0:39 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:05
  1011+0:39 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:05
3643+1:04 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:05
3777+13:24 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:05
3855+1:49 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:05
3987+19:06 Troy Arthur 22,,0:05
4028+0:39 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostějov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,0:05
4136+0:53 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:05
4224+0:39 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:05
4323+0:39 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
4429+0:39 Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:05
4518+0:37 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:05
4621+0:39 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:05
4732+0:39 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:05
4874+10:35 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
4917+0:36 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:05
5016+0:35 van der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:05
5145+1:04 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:05
5240+1:01 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
5315+0:35 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:05
5427+0:39 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:05
5588+19:07 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:05
5683+18:45 De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:05
5749+1:04 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH 33Burgos-BH,,0:05
5867+6:49 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,0:05
5956+1:49 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:05
6047+1:04 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:05
6142+1:03 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,0:05
6233+0:39 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:05
6352+1:04 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,0:05
6472+8:14 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostějov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,0:05
6546+1:04 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:05
6650+1:04 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:05
6744+1:04 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:05
6851+1:04 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:05
6948+1:04 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:05
7025+0:39 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:05
7153+1:04 Lewis AdamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:05
7257+1:49 Piry Christopher 25,,0:05
7370+7:56 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:05
7441+1:02 Penven Clément 29,,0:05
7568+6:49 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:05
7634+0:39 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,0:05
7780+17:24 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:05
7863+4:38 Anti Enzo 200:170:17
7973+9:02 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:17
8061+3:44 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:250:25
8169+7:19 Raid Risto 271:091:09
8276+12:02 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling1:101:10
8360+2:55 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:111:11
8482+18:39 Holt Joe 201:231:23
8565+5:30 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:23
8685+18:59 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service1:351:35
8762+4:32 Stewart Jake 18,,1:35
8884+18:46 Rossini Quentin 192:132:13
8986+19:00 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service3:233:23
9089+20:26 Nicolas Theo 213:573:57
9191+23:57 Renwick WilsonJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team5:055:05
DNF+ - 16:26:27 Maes AlexanderTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex--
DNF+ - 16:26:27 Guyot Yann 32,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:27 Carpentier Adrien 22,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:27 Le Court de Billot Olivier 25,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:27 Crespo Rubén ,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:27 Tigrine MehdiJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 16:26:27 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,-
DNS+ - 16:26:27 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal4025 16:26:27 16:26:27..
2 Wright Alfred 1830180:170:17..
3 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team25140:190:19..
4 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling20110:210:21..
5 Hayter Ethan 191580:240:24..
6 Touzé DamienSt Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93106,,0:24..
7 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team540:280:28..
8 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic330:300:30..
9 Garbet Nicolas 26320:310:31..
10 Moncassin Maxence 2131,,0:31..
11 Bostock Matthew 200:330:33..
12 Picoux Maximilien 220:340:34..
13 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:34..
14 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,0:34..
15 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:350:35..
16 van der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:35..
17 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord0:360:36..
18 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:370:37..
19 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:390:39..
20 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,0:39..
21 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:39..
   Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:39..
23 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:39..
24 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:39..
25 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:39..
26 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:39..
27 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:39..
28 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostějov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,0:39..
29 Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:39..
30 Dassonville Flavien 27,,0:39..
31 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:39..
32 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:39..
33 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:39..
34 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,0:39..
35 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal0:530:53..
36 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:53..
37 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:550:55..
38 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service0:590:59..
39 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:59..
40 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal1:011:01..
41 Penven Clément 291:021:02..
42 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling1:031:03..
43 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:041:04..
44 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:04..
45 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:04..
46 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:04..
47 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,1:04..
48 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:04..
49 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH 33Burgos-BH,,1:04..
50 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:04..
51 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:04..
52 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,1:04..
53 Lewis AdamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,1:04..
54 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:421:42..
55 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:491:49..
56 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,1:49..
57 Piry Christopher 25,,1:49..
58 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch2:442:44..
59 Sagnier Théo 202:492:49..
60 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:552:55..
61 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:443:44..
62 Stewart Jake 184:324:32..
63 Anti Enzo 204:384:38..
64 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service5:105:10..
65 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole5:305:30..
66 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole6:406:40..
67 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch6:496:49..
68 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,6:49..
69 Raid Risto 277:197:19..
70 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:567:56..
71 Walls Matthew 208:108:10..
72 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostějov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostějov8:148:14..
73 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team9:029:02..
74 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal10:3510:35..
75 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber9310:3810:38..
76 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling12:0212:02..
77 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex13:2413:24..
78 Verhelst LouisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex13:5213:52..
79 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostějov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov14:1214:12..
80 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord17:2417:24..
81 Maffeïs Dany 2517:5317:53..
82 Holt Joe 2018:3918:39..
83 De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon18:4518:45..
84 Rossini Quentin 1918:4618:46..
85 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service18:5918:59..
86 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service19:0019:00..
87 Troy Arthur 2219:0619:06..
88 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole19:0719:07..
89 Nicolas Theo 2120:2620:26..
90 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service21:4921:49..
91 Renwick WilsonJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team23:5723:57..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal80+25
22- Hayter Ethan 1955+20
33- Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team34+2
46▲2 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal34+8
512▲7 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic33+16
67▲1 Touzé DamienSt Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber9332+7
74▼3 Wright Alfred 1830-
811▲3 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole30+12
95▼4 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling27-
109▼1 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic23+1
118▼3 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team22-
1214▲2 Garbet Nicolas 2621+6
1324▲11 Moncassin Maxence 2121+14
1410▼4 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19-
1518▲3 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service18+9
1613▼3 Bostock Matthew 2016-
17- Verhelst LouisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex10+10
1815▼3 Picoux Maximilien 229-
1916▼3 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team9-
2017▼3 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus9-
2119▼2 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service9-
2222- Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8-
2321▼2 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber938-
2423▼1 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8-
2531▲6 Walls Matthew 208+5
26- Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling6+6
2725▼2 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling6-
2826▼2 Raid Risto 275-
2927▼2 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service5-
30- Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic4+4
3129▼2 van der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4+1
32- Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostějov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov4+4
3328▼5 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord3-
34- Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal3+3
  30- Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH3-
36- Maffeïs Dany 253+3
3732▼5 De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3-
38- Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
39- Penven Clément 292+2
4033▼7 Sagnier Théo 202-
4134▼7 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
4235▼7 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH1-
4336▼7 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:17 Wright Alfred 18 16:26:44 16:26:44
24▲25+0:24 Hayter Ethan 190:070:07
32▼16+0:24 Touzé DamienSt Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:07
45▲110+0:31 Moncassin Maxence 210:140:14
53▼211+0:33 Bostock Matthew 200:160:16
66-16+0:35 van der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:180:18
77-19+0:39 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:220:22
88-37+0:55 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 21Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:380:38
99-38+0:59 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service0:420:42
1010-43+1:04 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:470:47
1111-47+1:04 Valvasori LarryTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:47
1214▲255+1:49 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:321:32
1313-56+1:49 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,1:32
1415▲159+2:49 Sagnier Théo 202:322:32
1512▼360+2:55 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:382:38
1616-62+4:32 Stewart Jake 184:154:15
1717-63+4:38 Anti Enzo 204:214:21
1818-64+5:10 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service4:534:53
1919-67+6:49 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch6:326:32
2021▲171+8:10 Walls Matthew 207:537:53
2122▲179+14:12 Barta TomasPardus - Tufo Prostějov 19Pardus - Tufo Prostějov13:5513:55
2226▲482+18:39 Holt Joe 2018:2218:22
2325▲284+18:46 Rossini Quentin 1918:2918:29
2427▲385+18:59 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service18:4218:42
2523▼286+19:00 De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service18:4318:43
2628▲287+19:06 Troy Arthur 2218:4918:49
2724▼389+20:26 Nicolas Theo 2120:0920:09
2829▲190+21:49 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service21:3221:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling45-
22- Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal38-
33- Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team31-
44- Raid Risto 2722-
59▲4 van der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20+6
614▲8 Penven Clément 2918+10
710▲3 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team18+8
86▼2 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord16-
97▼2 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord16-
1011▲1 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9310-
1128▲17 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic9+7
1216▲4 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team9+3
1312▼1 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber939-
1413▼1 Hayter Ethan 198-
1515- De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon8-
1624▲8 Nicolas Theo 218+4
17- Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex6+6
1818- Dassonville Flavien 276+1
1917▼2 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole6-
2019▼1 Wright Alfred 184-
2120▼1 Garbet Nicolas 264-
2221▼1 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH4-
2323- Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal4-
2422▼2 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber934-
2525- Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3-
2634▲8 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal3+2
2726▼1 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal3-
2827▼1 Bostock Matthew 202-
2929- Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch2-
3030- Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex2-
3131- Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
3232- Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon2-
3333- Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord1-
3435▲1 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal1-
3536▲1 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1-
36- De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Great Britain  49:20:57 49:20:57
22- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:040:04
33- St Michel - Auber93 0:160:16
4- Team Joker Icopal 0:250:25
5- CC Nogent-sur-Oise 0:360:36
6- Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,,0:36
7- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:390:39
8- Team Virtu Cycling 0:410:41
9- Burgos-BH ,,0:41
10- d'Amico - Utensilnord 1:061:06
11- Team Lotto - Kern Haus 1:111:11
12- V C Rouen 1:381:38
13- T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 2:142:14
14- Team Differdange - Losch 2:512:51
15- Roubaix Lille Métropole 3:493:49
16- Tarteletto - Isorex 4:434:43
17- AGO-Aqua Service 6:226:22
18- Pardus - Tufo Prostějov 15:2715:27
19- Gsc Blagnac Velosport 19:3719:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.21 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Lacroix-Saint-OuenBeauvais

Websites:
rondedeloise.com/