Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

Stage 4  »  Lacroix-Saint-Ouen  ›  Beauvais   (181.7k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal754:01:07 4:01:071+0:00
2 Hayter Ethan1932,, ,,5+0:24
3 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic11,, ,,37+0:55
4 Moncassin Maxence21,, ,,10+0:31
5 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,66+6:40
6 Verhelst Louis27Tarteletto - Isorex,, ,,78+13:52
7 Frehen Jeremy18AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,38+0:59
8 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal,, ,,35+0:53
9 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber93,, ,,6+0:24
10 GARBET Nicolas26,, ,,9+0:31
11 Walls Matthew20,, ,,71+8:10
12 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, ,,79+14:12
13 Maffeïs Dany25,, ,,81+17:53
14 Kastrantas Charalampos27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, ,,7+0:28
15 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, ,,8+0:30
16 Samparisi Nicolas26d'Amico - Utensilnord,, ,,39+0:59
17 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,3+0:19
18 Simón Jordi27Burgos-BH ,, ,,14+0:34
19 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,64+5:10
20 Picoux Maximilien22,, ,,12+0:34
21 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,13+0:34
22 Bostock Matthew200:05 0:0511+0:33
23 Wright Alfred18,, 0:052+0:17
24 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:054+0:21
25 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:0526+0:39
26 Lamb Ross22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:0554+1:42
27 Dassonville Flavien27,, 0:0530+0:39
28 Sagnier Théo20,, 0:0559+2:49
29 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:0558+2:44
30 Arimont Charlie22AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:0590+21:49
31 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:0520+0:39
32 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex,, 0:0531+0:39
33 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber93,, 0:0575+10:38
34 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:0519+0:39
35 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH ,, 0:0522+0:39
36 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:0543+1:04
37 Cant Jelle25Tarteletto - Isorex,, 0:0577+13:24
38 Petit Tomas21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:0555+1:49
39 Troy Arthur22,, 0:0587+19:06
40 Hnik Karel26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, 0:0528+0:39
41 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:0536+0:53
42 Buchácek Tomás40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:0524+0:39
43 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal,, 0:0523+0:39
44 Scheire Ruben26Tarteletto - Isorex,, 0:0529+0:39
45 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:0518+0:37
46 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:0521+0:39
47 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:0532+0:39
48 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Joker Icopal,, 0:0574+10:35
49 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 0:0517+0:36
50 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:0516+0:35
51 Van Bakel Robbie23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:0545+1:04
52 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal,, 0:0540+1:01
53 Jarrier Benoit29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:0515+0:35
54 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber93,, 0:0527+0:39
55 Seynaeve Lander26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:0588+19:07
56 De Sy Vincent22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:0583+18:45
57 Mendes José33Burgos-BH ,, 0:0549+1:04
58 Winter Laurin21Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:0567+6:49
59 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:0556+1:49
60 Valvasori Larry22Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:0547+1:04
61 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:0542+1:03
62 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:0533+0:39
63 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal,, 0:0552+1:04
64 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, 0:0572+8:14
65 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:0546+1:04
66 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 0:0550+1:04
67 Onesti Emanuele22d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 0:0544+1:04
68 Martinelli Ivan27d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 0:0551+1:04
69 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:0548+1:04
70 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber93,, 0:0525+0:39
71 Lewis Adam22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:0553+1:04
72 Piry Christopher25,, 0:0557+1:49
73 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:0570+7:56
74 Penven Clément29,, 0:0541+1:02
75 Kørner Max Emil27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:0568+6:49
76 Baldo Nicolas34St Michel - Auber93,, 0:0534+0:39
77 Bettini Francesco22d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 0:0580+17:24
78 Anti Enzo200:17 0:1763+4:38
79 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:1773+9:02
80 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:25 0:2561+3:44
81 Raid Risto271:09 1:0969+7:19
82 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling1:10 1:1076+12:02
83 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:11 1:1160+2:55
84 Holt Joe201:23 1:2382+18:39
85 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:2365+5:30
86 Paquot Tom18AGO-Aqua Service1:35 1:3585+18:59
87 Stewart Jake18,, 1:3562+4:32
88 Rossini Quentin192:13 2:1384+18:46
89 De Winter Gordon21AGO-Aqua Service3:23 3:2386+19:00
90 Nicolas Theo213:57 3:5789+20:26
91 Renwick Wilson37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team5:05 5:0591+23:57
DNF Carpentier Adrien22 -4:01:07 -4:01:07+ - 16:26:27
DNF Crespo Rubén,, -4:01:07+ - 16:26:27
DNF Mitri James19Burgos-BH ,, -4:01:07+ - 16:26:27
DNF Maes Alexander24Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:01:07+ - 16:26:27
DNF Guyot Yann32,, -4:01:07+ - 16:26:27
DNF Le Court de Billot Olivier25,, -4:01:07+ - 16:26:27
DNF Tigrine Mehdi31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, -4:01:07+ - 16:26:27
DNS Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:01:07+ - 16:26:27
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal4025 16:26:27 16:26:271+0:00
2 Wright Alfred1830180:17 0:172+0:17
3 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team25140:19 0:193+0:19
4 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling20110:21 0:214+0:21
5 Hayter Ethan191580:24 0:245+0:24
6 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber93106,, 0:246+0:24
7 Kastrantas Charalampos27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team540:28 0:287+0:28
8 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic330:30 0:308+0:30
9 GARBET Nicolas26320:31 0:319+0:31
10 Moncassin Maxence2131,, 0:3110+0:31
11 Bostock Matthew200:33 0:3311+0:33
12 Picoux Maximilien220:34 0:3412+0:34
13 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:3413+0:34
14 Simón Jordi27Burgos-BH ,, 0:3414+0:34
15 Jarrier Benoit29Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:35 0:3515+0:35
16 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:3516+0:35
17 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord0:36 0:3617+0:36
18 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:37 0:3718+0:37
19 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:39 0:3919+0:39
20 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:3920+0:39
21 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:3921+0:39
22 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH ,, 0:3922+0:39
23 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal,, 0:3923+0:39
24 Buchácek Tomás40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:3924+0:39
25 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber93,, 0:3925+0:39
26 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:3926+0:39
27 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber93,, 0:3927+0:39
28 Hnik Karel26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov,, 0:3928+0:39
29 Scheire Ruben26Tarteletto - Isorex,, 0:3929+0:39
30 Dassonville Flavien27,, 0:3930+0:39
31 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex,, 0:3931+0:39
32 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:3932+0:39
33 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:3933+0:39
34 Baldo Nicolas34St Michel - Auber93,, 0:3934+0:39
35 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal0:53 0:5335+0:53
36 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:5336+0:53
37 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:55 0:5537+0:55
38 Frehen Jeremy18AGO-Aqua Service0:59 0:5938+0:59
39 Samparisi Nicolas26d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 0:5939+0:59
40 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal1:01 1:0140+1:01
41 Penven Clément291:02 1:0241+1:02
42 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Team Virtu Cycling1:03 1:0342+1:03
43 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:04 1:0443+1:04
44 Onesti Emanuele22d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 1:0444+1:04
45 Van Bakel Robbie23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:0445+1:04
46 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:0446+1:04
47 Valvasori Larry22Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:0447+1:04
48 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:0448+1:04
49 Mendes José33Burgos-BH ,, 1:0449+1:04
50 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 1:0450+1:04
51 Martinelli Ivan27d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 1:0451+1:04
52 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal,, 1:0452+1:04
53 Lewis Adam22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 1:0453+1:04
54 Lamb Ross22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:42 1:4254+1:42
55 Petit Tomas21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:49 1:4955+1:49
56 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service,, 1:4956+1:49
57 Piry Christopher25,, 1:4957+1:49
58 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch2:44 2:4458+2:44
59 Sagnier Théo202:49 2:4959+2:49
60 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:55 2:5560+2:55
61 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:44 3:4461+3:44
62 Stewart Jake184:32 4:3262+4:32
63 Anti Enzo204:38 4:3863+4:38
64 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service5:10 5:1064+5:10
65 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole5:30 5:3065+5:30
66 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole6:40 6:4066+6:40
67 Winter Laurin21Team Differdange - Losch6:49 6:4967+6:49
68 Kørner Max Emil27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 6:4968+6:49
69 Raid Risto277:19 7:1969+7:19
70 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:56 7:5670+7:56
71 Walls Matthew208:10 8:1071+8:10
72 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov8:14 8:1472+8:14
73 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team9:02 9:0273+9:02
74 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Joker Icopal10:35 10:3574+10:35
75 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber9310:38 10:3875+10:38
76 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling12:02 12:0276+12:02
77 Cant Jelle25Tarteletto - Isorex13:24 13:2477+13:24
78 Verhelst Louis27Tarteletto - Isorex13:52 13:5278+13:52
79 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov14:12 14:1279+14:12
80 Bettini Francesco22d'Amico - Utensilnord17:24 17:2480+17:24
81 Maffeïs Dany2517:53 17:5381+17:53
82 Holt Joe2018:39 18:3982+18:39
83 De Sy Vincent22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon18:45 18:4583+18:45
84 Rossini Quentin1918:46 18:4684+18:46
85 Paquot Tom18AGO-Aqua Service18:59 18:5985+18:59
86 De Winter Gordon21AGO-Aqua Service19:00 19:0086+19:00
87 Troy Arthur2219:06 19:0687+19:06
88 Seynaeve Lander26Roubaix Lille Métropole19:07 19:0788+19:07
89 Nicolas Theo2120:26 20:2689+20:26
90 Arimont Charlie22AGO-Aqua Service21:49 21:4990+21:49
91 Renwick Wilson37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team23:57 23:5791+23:57
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal80
22- Hayter Ethan1955
33- Kastrantas Charalampos27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team34
46▲2 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal34
512▲7 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic33
67▲1 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9332
74▼3 Wright Alfred1830
811▲3 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole30
95▼4 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling27
109▼1 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic23
118▼3 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team22
1214▲2 GARBET Nicolas2621
1324▲11 Moncassin Maxence2121
1410▼4 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19
1518▲3 Frehen Jeremy18AGO-Aqua Service18
1613▼3 Bostock Matthew2016
17- Verhelst Louis27Tarteletto - Isorex10
1815▼3 Picoux Maximilien229
1916▼3 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team9
2017▼3 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus9
2119▼2 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service9
2222- Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
2321▼2 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber938
2423▼1 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
2531▲6 Walls Matthew208
26- Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling6
2725▼2 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling6
2826▼2 Raid Risto275
2927▼2 Arimont Charlie22AGO-Aqua Service5
30- Jarrier Benoit29Team Fortuneo - Samsic4
3129▼2 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4
32- Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov4
3328▼5 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord3
34- Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal3
3530▼5 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH 3
36- Maffeïs Dany253
3732▼5 De Sy Vincent22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3
38- Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
39- Penven Clément292
4033▼7 Sagnier Théo202
4134▼7 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole2
4235▼7 Simón Jordi27Burgos-BH 1
4336▼7 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Team Virtu Cycling1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Wright Alfred18 16:26:44 16:26:442+0:17
24▲2 Hayter Ethan190:07 0:075+0:24
32▼1 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber93,, 0:076+0:24
45▲1 Moncassin Maxence210:14 0:1410+0:31
53▼2 Bostock Matthew200:16 0:1611+0:33
66- Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:18 0:1816+0:35
77- Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:22 0:2219+0:39
88- Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:38 0:3837+0:55
99- Frehen Jeremy18AGO-Aqua Service0:42 0:4238+0:59
1010- van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:47 0:4743+1:04
1111- Valvasori Larry22Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:4747+1:04
1214▲2 Petit Tomas21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:32 1:3255+1:49
1313- Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service,, 1:3256+1:49
1415▲1 Sagnier Théo202:32 2:3259+2:49
1512▼3 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:38 2:3860+2:55
1616- Stewart Jake184:15 4:1562+4:32
1717- Anti Enzo204:21 4:2163+4:38
1818- Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service4:53 4:5364+5:10
1919- Winter Laurin21Team Differdange - Losch6:32 6:3267+6:49
2021▲1 Walls Matthew207:53 7:5371+8:10
2122▲1 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov13:55 13:5579+14:12
2226▲4 Holt Joe2018:22 18:2282+18:39
2325▲2 Rossini Quentin1918:29 18:2984+18:46
2427▲3 Paquot Tom18AGO-Aqua Service18:42 18:4285+18:59
2523▼2 De Winter Gordon21AGO-Aqua Service18:43 18:4386+19:00
2628▲2 Troy Arthur2218:49 18:4987+19:06
2724▼3 Nicolas Theo2120:09 20:0989+20:26
2829▲1 Arimont Charlie22AGO-Aqua Service21:32 21:3290+21:49
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling45
22- Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal38
33- Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team31
44- Raid Risto2722
59▲4 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20
614▲8 Penven Clément2918
710▲3 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team18
86▼2 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord16
97▼2 Martinelli Ivan27d'Amico - Utensilnord16
1011▲1 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9310
1128▲17 Jarrier Benoit29Team Fortuneo - Samsic9
1216▲4 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team9
1312▼1 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber939
1413▼1 Hayter Ethan198
1515- De Sy Vincent22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon8
1624▲8 Nicolas Theo218
17- Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex6
1818- Dassonville Flavien276
1917▼2 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole6
2019▼1 Wright Alfred184
2120▼1 GARBET Nicolas264
2221▼1 Simón Jordi27Burgos-BH 4
2323- Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal4
2422▼2 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber934
2525- Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
2634▲8 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal3
2726▼1 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Joker Icopal3
2827▼1 Bostock Matthew202
2929- Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch2
3030- Scheire Ruben26Tarteletto - Isorex2
3131- Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole2
3232- Lamb Ross22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon2
3333- Samparisi Nicolas26d'Amico - Utensilnord1
3435▲1 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal1
3536▲1 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service1
36- De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Great Britain 49:20:57 49:20:57+ - 16:26:27
22- Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:04 0:04+ - 16:26:27
33- St Michel - Auber930:16 0:16+ - 16:26:27
4- Team Joker Icopal0:25 0:25+ - 16:26:27
5- C C Nogent Sur Oise0:36 0:36+ - 16:26:27
6- Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:36+ - 16:26:27
7- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:39 0:39+ - 16:26:27
8- Team Virtu Cycling0:41 0:41+ - 16:26:27
9- Burgos-BH ,, 0:41+ - 16:26:27
10- d'Amico - Utensilnord1:06 1:06+ - 16:26:27
11- Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:11 1:11+ - 16:26:27
12- V C Rouen1:38 1:38+ - 16:26:27
13- T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon2:14 2:14+ - 16:26:27
14- Team Differdange - Losch2:51 2:51+ - 16:26:27
15- Roubaix Lille Métropole3:49 3:49+ - 16:26:27
16- Tarteletto - Isorex4:43 4:43+ - 16:26:27
17- AGO-Aqua Service6:22 6:22+ - 16:26:27
18- Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:27 15:27+ - 16:26:27
19- Gsc Blagnac Velosport19:37 19:37+ - 16:26:27

Race information

Ronde de l'Oise logoDate: 10th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.21 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lacroix-Saint-Ouen › Beauvais
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.ronde-de-oise.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18771 sec.