Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   65th Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

Stage 4  »  Lacroix-Saint-Ouen  ›  Beauvais   (181.7k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal751+0:004:01:07 4:01:07
2 Hayter Ethan19325+0:24,, ,,
3 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic1137+0:55,, ,,
4 Moncassin Maxence2110+0:31,, ,,
5 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole66+6:40,, ,,
6 Verhelst Louis27Tarteletto - Isorex78+13:52,, ,,
7 Frehen Jeremy18AGO-Aqua Service38+0:59,, ,,
8 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal35+0:53,, ,,
9 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber936+0:24,, ,,
10 GARBET Nicolas269+0:31,, ,,
11 Walls Matthew2071+8:10,, ,,
12 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov79+14:12,, ,,
13 Maffeïs Dany2581+17:53,, ,,
14 Kastrantas Charalampos27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team7+0:28,, ,,
15 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic8+0:30,, ,,
16 Samparisi Nicolas26d'Amico - Utensilnord39+0:59,, ,,
17 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team3+0:19,, ,,
18 Simón Jordi27Burgos-BH 14+0:34,, ,,
19 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service64+5:10,, ,,
20 Picoux Maximilien2212+0:34,, ,,
21 Polnický Jiří28Elkov - Author Cycling Team13+0:34,, ,,
22 Bostock Matthew2011+0:330:05 0:05
23 Wright Alfred182+0:17,, 0:05
24 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling4+0:21,, 0:05
25 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch26+0:39,, 0:05
26 Lamb Ross22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon54+1:42,, 0:05
27 Dassonville Flavien2730+0:39,, 0:05
28 Sagnier Théo2059+2:49,, 0:05
29 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch58+2:44,, 0:05
30 Arimont Charlie22AGO-Aqua Service90+21:49,, 0:05
31 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling20+0:39,, 0:05
32 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex31+0:39,, 0:05
33 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber9375+10:38,, 0:05
34 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19+0:39,, 0:05
35 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH 22+0:39,, 0:05
36 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel43+1:04,, 0:05
37 Cant Jelle25Tarteletto - Isorex77+13:24,, 0:05
38 Petit Tomas21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon55+1:49,, 0:05
39 Troy Arthur2287+19:06,, 0:05
40 Hník Karel26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov28+0:39,, 0:05
41 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel36+0:53,, 0:05
42 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team24+0:39,, 0:05
43 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal23+0:39,, 0:05
44 Scheire Ruben26Tarteletto - Isorex29+0:39,, 0:05
45 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team18+0:37,, 0:05
46 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus21+0:39,, 0:05
47 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole32+0:39,, 0:05
48 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Joker Icopal74+10:35,, 0:05
49 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord17+0:36,, 0:05
50 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16+0:35,, 0:05
51 Van Bakel Robbie23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45+1:04,, 0:05
52 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal40+1:01,, 0:05
53 Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic15+0:35,, 0:05
54 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9327+0:39,, 0:05
55 Seynaeve Lander26Roubaix Lille Métropole88+19:07,, 0:05
56 De Sy Vincent22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon83+18:45,, 0:05
57 Mendes José33Burgos-BH 49+1:04,, 0:05
58 Winter Laurin21Team Differdange - Losch67+6:49,, 0:05
59 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service56+1:49,, 0:05
60 Valvasori Larry22Team Differdange - Losch47+1:04,, 0:05
61 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Team Virtu Cycling42+1:03,, 0:05
62 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole33+0:39,, 0:05
63 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal52+1:04,, 0:05
64 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov72+8:14,, 0:05
65 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus46+1:04,, 0:05
66 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord50+1:04,, 0:05
67 Onesti Emanuele22d'Amico - Utensilnord44+1:04,, 0:05
68 Martinelli Ivan27d'Amico - Utensilnord51+1:04,, 0:05
69 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus48+1:04,, 0:05
70 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9325+0:39,, 0:05
71 Lewis Adam22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon53+1:04,, 0:05
72 Piry Christopher2557+1:49,, 0:05
73 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel70+7:56,, 0:05
74 Penven Clément2941+1:02,, 0:05
75 Kørner Max Emil27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon68+6:49,, 0:05
76 Baldo Nicolas34St Michel - Auber9334+0:39,, 0:05
77 Bettini Francesco22d'Amico - Utensilnord80+17:24,, 0:05
78 Anti Enzo2063+4:380:17 0:17
79 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team73+9:02,, 0:17
80 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team61+3:440:25 0:25
81 Raid Risto2769+7:191:09 1:09
82 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling76+12:021:10 1:10
83 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus60+2:551:11 1:11
84 Holt Joe2082+18:391:23 1:23
85 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole65+5:30,, 1:23
86 Paquot Tom18AGO-Aqua Service85+18:591:35 1:35
87 Stewart Jake1862+4:32,, 1:35
88 Rossini Quentin1984+18:462:13 2:13
89 De Winter Gordon21AGO-Aqua Service86+19:003:23 3:23
90 Nicolas Theo2189+20:263:57 3:57
91 Renwick Wilson37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team91+23:575:05 5:05
DNF Carpentier Adrien22+ - 16:26:27 -4:01:07 -4:01:07
DNF Crespo Rubén+ - 16:26:27,, -4:01:07
DNF Mitri James19Burgos-BH + - 16:26:27,, -4:01:07
DNF Maes Alexander24Tarteletto - Isorex+ - 16:26:27,, -4:01:07
DNF Guyot Yann32+ - 16:26:27,, -4:01:07
DNF Le Court de Billot Olivier25+ - 16:26:27,, -4:01:07
DNF Tigrine Mehdi31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team+ - 16:26:27,, -4:01:07
DNS Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ - 16:26:27,, -4:01:07
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal40251+0:00 16:26:27 16:26:27+0:00
2 Wright Alfred1830182+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
3 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team25143+0:190:19 0:19+0:19
4 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling20114+0:210:21 0:21+0:21
5 Hayter Ethan191585+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
6 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber931066+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
7 Kastrantas Charalampos27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team547+0:280:28 0:28+0:28
8 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic338+0:300:30 0:30+0:30
9 GARBET Nicolas26329+0:310:31 0:31+0:31
10 Moncassin Maxence213110+0:31,, 0:31+0:31
11 Bostock Matthew2011+0:330:33 0:33+0:33
12 Picoux Maximilien2212+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
13 Polnický Jiří28Elkov - Author Cycling Team13+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
14 Simón Jordi27Burgos-BH 14+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
15 Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic15+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
16 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
17 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord17+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
18 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team18+0:370:37 0:37+0:37
19 Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19+0:390:39 0:39+0:39
20 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling20+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
21 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus21+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
22 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH 22+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
23 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal23+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
24 Bucháček Tomáš40Elkov - Author Cycling Team24+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
25 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9325+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
26 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch26+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
27 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9327+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
28 Hník Karel26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov28+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
29 Scheire Ruben26Tarteletto - Isorex29+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
30 Dassonville Flavien2730+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
31 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex31+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
32 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole32+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
33 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole33+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
34 Baldo Nicolas34St Michel - Auber9334+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
35 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal35+0:530:53 0:53+0:53
36 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel36+0:53,, 0:53+0:53
37 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic37+0:550:55 0:55+0:55
38 Frehen Jeremy18AGO-Aqua Service38+0:590:59 0:59+0:59
39 Samparisi Nicolas26d'Amico - Utensilnord39+0:59,, 0:59+0:59
40 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal40+1:011:01 1:01+1:01
41 Penven Clément2941+1:021:02 1:02+1:02
42 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Team Virtu Cycling42+1:031:03 1:03+1:03
43 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel43+1:041:04 1:04+1:04
44 Onesti Emanuele22d'Amico - Utensilnord44+1:04,, 1:04+1:04
45 Van Bakel Robbie23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel45+1:04,, 1:04+1:04
46 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus46+1:04,, 1:04+1:04
47 Valvasori Larry22Team Differdange - Losch47+1:04,, 1:04+1:04
48 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus48+1:04,, 1:04+1:04
49 Mendes José33Burgos-BH 49+1:04,, 1:04+1:04
50 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord50+1:04,, 1:04+1:04
51 Martinelli Ivan27d'Amico - Utensilnord51+1:04,, 1:04+1:04
52 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal52+1:04,, 1:04+1:04
53 Lewis Adam22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon53+1:04,, 1:04+1:04
54 Lamb Ross22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon54+1:421:42 1:42+1:42
55 Petit Tomas21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon55+1:491:49 1:49+1:49
56 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service56+1:49,, 1:49+1:49
57 Piry Christopher2557+1:49,, 1:49+1:49
58 Rózsa Balázs22Team Differdange - Losch58+2:442:44 2:44+2:44
59 Sagnier Théo2059+2:492:49 2:49+2:49
60 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus60+2:552:55 2:55+2:55
61 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team61+3:443:44 3:44+3:44
62 Stewart Jake1862+4:324:32 4:32+4:32
63 Anti Enzo2063+4:384:38 4:38+4:38
64 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service64+5:105:10 5:10+5:10
65 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole65+5:305:30 5:30+5:30
66 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole66+6:406:40 6:40+6:40
67 Winter Laurin21Team Differdange - Losch67+6:496:49 6:49+6:49
68 Kørner Max Emil27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon68+6:49,, 6:49+6:49
69 Raid Risto2769+7:197:19 7:19+7:19
70 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel70+7:567:56 7:56+7:56
71 Walls Matthew2071+8:108:10 8:10+8:10
72 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov72+8:148:14 8:14+8:14
73 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team73+9:029:02 9:02+9:02
74 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Joker Icopal74+10:3510:35 10:35+10:35
75 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber9375+10:3810:38 10:38+10:38
76 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling76+12:0212:02 12:02+12:02
77 Cant Jelle25Tarteletto - Isorex77+13:2413:24 13:24+13:24
78 Verhelst Louis27Tarteletto - Isorex78+13:5213:52 13:52+13:52
79 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov79+14:1214:12 14:12+14:12
80 Bettini Francesco22d'Amico - Utensilnord80+17:2417:24 17:24+17:24
81 Maffeïs Dany2581+17:5317:53 17:53+17:53
82 Holt Joe2082+18:3918:39 18:39+18:39
83 De Sy Vincent22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon83+18:4518:45 18:45+18:45
84 Rossini Quentin1984+18:4618:46 18:46+18:46
85 Paquot Tom18AGO-Aqua Service85+18:5918:59 18:59+18:59
86 De Winter Gordon21AGO-Aqua Service86+19:0019:00 19:00+19:00
87 Troy Arthur2287+19:0619:06 19:06+19:06
88 Seynaeve Lander26Roubaix Lille Métropole88+19:0719:07 19:07+19:07
89 Nicolas Theo2189+20:2620:26 20:26+20:26
90 Arimont Charlie22AGO-Aqua Service90+21:4921:49 21:49+21:49
91 Renwick Wilson37Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team91+23:5723:57 23:57+23:57
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal80
22- Hayter Ethan1955
33- Kastrantas Charalampos27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team34
46▲2 Dahl Herman24Team Joker Icopal34
512▲7 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic33
67▲1 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber9332
74▼3 Wright Alfred1830
811▲3 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole30
95▼4 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling27
109▼1 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic23
118▼3 Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team22
1214▲2 GARBET Nicolas2621
1324▲11 Moncassin Maxence2121
1410▼4 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19
1518▲3 Frehen Jeremy18AGO-Aqua Service18
1613▼3 Bostock Matthew2016
17- Verhelst Louis27Tarteletto - Isorex10
1815▼3 Picoux Maximilien229
1916▼3 Polnický Jiří28Elkov - Author Cycling Team9
2017▼3 Kessler Robert22Team Lotto - Kern Haus9
2119▼2 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service9
2222- Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
2321▼2 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber938
2423▼1 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
2531▲6 Walls Matthew208
26- Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling6
2725▼2 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling6
2826▼2 Raid Risto275
2927▼2 Arimont Charlie22AGO-Aqua Service5
30- Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic4
3129▼2 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4
32- Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov4
3328▼5 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord3
34- Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal3
3530▼5 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH 3
36- Maffeïs Dany253
3732▼5 De Sy Vincent22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3
38- Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
39- Penven Clément292
4033▼7 Sagnier Théo202
4134▼7 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole2
4235▼7 Simón Jordi27Burgos-BH 1
4336▼7 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Team Virtu Cycling1
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Wright Alfred182+0:17 16:26:44 16:26:44
24▲2 Hayter Ethan195+0:240:07 0:07
32▼1 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber936+0:24,, 0:07
45▲1 Moncassin Maxence2110+0:310:14 0:14
53▼2 Bostock Matthew2011+0:330:16 0:16
66- Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16+0:350:18 0:18
77- Lindenburg Jim21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19+0:390:22 0:22
88- Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic37+0:550:38 0:38
99- Frehen Jeremy18AGO-Aqua Service38+0:590:42 0:42
1010- van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel43+1:040:47 0:47
1111- Valvasori Larry22Team Differdange - Losch47+1:04,, 0:47
1214▲2 Petit Tomas21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon55+1:491:32 1:32
1313- Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service56+1:49,, 1:32
1415▲1 Sagnier Théo2059+2:492:32 2:32
1512▼3 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus60+2:552:38 2:38
1616- Stewart Jake1862+4:324:15 4:15
1717- Anti Enzo2063+4:384:21 4:21
1818- Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service64+5:104:53 4:53
1919- Winter Laurin21Team Differdange - Losch67+6:496:32 6:32
2021▲1 Walls Matthew2071+8:107:53 7:53
2122▲1 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov79+14:1213:55 13:55
2226▲4 Holt Joe2082+18:3918:22 18:22
2325▲2 Rossini Quentin1984+18:4618:29 18:29
2427▲3 Paquot Tom18AGO-Aqua Service85+18:5918:42 18:42
2523▼2 De Winter Gordon21AGO-Aqua Service86+19:0018:43 18:43
2628▲2 Troy Arthur2287+19:0618:49 18:49
2724▼3 Nicolas Theo2189+20:2620:09 20:09
2829▲1 Arimont Charlie22AGO-Aqua Service90+21:4921:32 21:32
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling45
22- Evensen Henrik23Team Joker Icopal38
33- Černý Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team31
44- Raid Risto2722
59▲4 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20
614▲8 Penven Clément2918
710▲3 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team18
86▼2 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord16
97▼2 Martinelli Ivan27d'Amico - Utensilnord16
1011▲1 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9310
1128▲17 Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic9
1216▲4 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team9
1312▼1 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber939
1413▼1 Hayter Ethan198
1515- De Sy Vincent22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon8
1624▲8 Nicolas Theo218
17- Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex6
1818- Dassonville Flavien276
1917▼2 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole6
2019▼1 Wright Alfred184
2120▼1 GARBET Nicolas264
2221▼1 Simón Jordi27Burgos-BH 4
2323- Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal4
2422▼2 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber934
2525- Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
2634▲8 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal3
2726▼1 Røinås Fridtjof23Team Joker Icopal3
2827▼1 Bostock Matthew202
2929- Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch2
3030- Scheire Ruben26Tarteletto - Isorex2
3131- Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole2
3232- Lamb Ross22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon2
3333- Samparisi Nicolas26d'Amico - Utensilnord1
3435▲1 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal1
3536▲1 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service1
36- De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Great Britain+ - 16:26:27 49:20:57 49:20:57
22- Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ - 16:26:270:04 0:04
33- St Michel - Auber93+ - 16:26:270:16 0:16
4- Team Joker Icopal+ - 16:26:270:25 0:25
5- C C Nogent Sur Oise+ - 16:26:270:36 0:36
6- Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 16:26:27,, 0:36
7- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 16:26:270:39 0:39
8- Team Virtu Cycling+ - 16:26:270:41 0:41
9- Burgos-BH + - 16:26:27,, 0:41
10- d'Amico - Utensilnord+ - 16:26:271:06 1:06
11- Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ - 16:26:271:11 1:11
12- V C Rouen+ - 16:26:271:38 1:38
13- T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon+ - 16:26:272:14 2:14
14- Team Differdange - Losch+ - 16:26:272:51 2:51
15- Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 16:26:273:49 3:49
16- Tarteletto - Isorex+ - 16:26:274:43 4:43
17- AGO-Aqua Service+ - 16:26:276:22 6:22
18- Pardus - Tufo Prostejov+ - 16:26:2715:27 15:27
19- Gsc Blagnac Velosport+ - 16:26:2719:37 19:37

Race information

Ronde de l'Oise logoDate: 10th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.21 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lacroix-Saint-Ouen › Beauvais
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.ronde-de-oise.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13935 sec.