2020
2018
»
«

2019»66th Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

2019  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
164+8:58151 Alaphilippe Bryan 23753:47:163:47:16
223+0:3641 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team32,,0:00
331+0:4733 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar11,,0:00
417+0:31175 Renard Alexis 20,,0:00
513+0:2232 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
652+5:40141 Wood Reece 21,,0:00
725+0:38111 Moncassin Maxence 22,,0:00
81+0:0014 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
98+0:18181 Farazijn Maxime 25,,0:00
1070+10:5522 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
1112+0:2271 Garbet Nicolas 27,,0:00
1247+3:14154 Ortillon Valentin 22,,0:00
1341+1:54182 Louiche Vincent 26,,0:00
1455+6:13195 Van Haverbeke Julien 23,,0:00
1567+9:3953 Maitre Florian 22,,0:00
1615+0:27161 Bouvier Léo 21,,0:00
1765+9:0826 Alonso MikelFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
1839+1:12114 Dubois Corentin 22,,0:00
1911+0:196 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
2045+2:3985 Picoux Maximilien 23,,0:00
213+0:104 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
2238+1:0942 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
2372+11:1292 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2481+16:5646 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
2533+0:49115 Jones Harrison 22,,0:00
2643+2:1883 Levasseur Jordan 24,,0:00
275+0:1391 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
2863+8:4261 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
2934+0:5773 Pastot Vincent 20,,0:00
3046+2:57105 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,0:00
3151+4:4043 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
3227+0:42196 Vandermeersch Emilien 20,,0:00
3344+2:2325 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
3429+0:4274 Avoine Kévin 21,,0:00
3519+0:3184 Louvel Matis 19,,0:00
364+0:1282 Kowalski Dylan 25,,0:00
3757+6:36172 James Owen 23,,0:00
3875+13:14101 Lopes FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,0:00
3918+0:3123 Martín GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
4077+13:51183 Hancke Charles 22,,0:00
4116+0:27126 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
4228+0:42102 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,0:00
4353+5:41136 Yssaad Yannis 25,,0:00
447+0:17153 Kerraud Erwann 20,,0:00
4540+1:46121 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
469+0:1811 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
4710+0:18131 Barré Louis 19,,0:00
4824+0:36143 Wright Paul 21,,0:00
492+0:0651 Gaillard Marlon 23,,0:00
506+0:1596 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
5130+0:42144 Hamilton Ben 20,,0:00
5220+0:3176 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,0:00
5314+0:24162 Cabot Jérémy 27,,0:00
5426+0:39191 Blampain Maxime 23,,0:00
5561+7:07194 Hansart Phileas 19,,0:00
5671+11:1095 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
5782+16:56113 Pouget Tommy 24,,0:00
5860+6:5962 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
5936+0:5766 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
6079+15:245 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
6159+6:42165 Pellegrin Mathieu 23,,0:00
6222+0:31135 Mariault Axel 21,,0:00
6321+0:3145 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
6486+22:32104 Galarreta DavidGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,0:00
6566+9:09123 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
6632+0:4794 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
6784+19:2724 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
6835+0:57112 Juntunen Antti-Jussi 20,,0:00
6962+8:0944 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
7037+1:0793 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
7169+10:17125 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
7254+5:58146 Burnett Marcus 20,,0:00
7349+4:04185 Bodiot Alexis 31,,0:00
7448+3:29152 Delory Cyril 27,,0:00
7588+23:35193 Huens Remi 200:130:13
7678+14:02171 Boutville David 300:200:20
7774+12:38156 Valette Pierre 22,,0:20
7858+6:4086 Saint Martin Clément 270:220:22
7942+2:0412 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:22
8073+11:20155 Sinner Benoît 340:260:26
8150+4:28186 Eloy Maxime 200:310:31
8283+19:2272 Maffeïs Dany 260:000:00
8368+10:02174 Poisson Damien 214:304:30
8476+13:23134 Lino Julian 235:565:56
8585+20:40132 Billon Alexandre 27,,5:56
8687+23:2516 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,5:56
8756+6:34173 Le Lay Aurelien 25,,5:56
8880+15:2413 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,5:56
8989+27:5715 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,5:56
DNF+ - 14:58:59142 Mckibbin Nic 21--
DNF+ - 14:58:5954 Menant Théo 21,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59184 Caresmel Alexis 26,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:5921 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59163 Debeaumarché Nicolas 21,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:5955 Orceau Clément 23,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:5981 Anti Enzo 21,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59116 Le Court de Billot Olivier 26,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:5931 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59164 Gras Yan 23,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:5956 Pijourlet Louis 23,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:5975 Piry Christopher 26,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59122 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:5936 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59166 Thevenez Geoffrey 26,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59192 Gourguechon Baptiste 20,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:592 Klevjer KristianJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59124 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:5952 Grondin Donavan 18,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59176 Renault Marie-Ange 21,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:593 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-14 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber934025 14:58:59 14:58:59..
22-51 Gaillard MarlonCamargues 23Camargues30180:060:06..
33-4 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway25140:100:10..
46▲282 Kowalski Dylan 2520110:120:12..
54▼191 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1580:130:13..
65▼196 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1060:150:15..
78▲1153 Kerraud Erwann 20540:170:17..
87▼1181 Farazijn Maxime 25330:180:18..
99-11 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9332,,0:18..
1010-131 Barré Louis 1931,,0:18..
1112▲16 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway0:190:19..
1213▲171 Garbet Nicolas 270:220:22..
1311▼232 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:22..
1414-162 Cabot Jérémy 270:240:24..
1515-161 Bouvier Léo 210:270:27..
1616-126 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:27..
1718▲1175 Renard Alexis 200:310:31..
1819▲123 Martín GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:31..
1920▲184 Louvel Matis 19,,0:31..
2021▲176 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,0:31..
2122▲145 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:31..
2223▲1135 Mariault Axel 21,,0:31..
2328▲541 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:360:36..
2424-143 Wright Paul 21,,0:36..
2525-111 Moncassin Maxence 220:380:38..
2627▲1191 Blampain Maxime 230:390:39..
2731▲4196 Vandermeersch Emilien 200:420:42..
2830▲2102 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,0:42..
2933▲474 Avoine Kévin 21,,0:42..
3032▲2144 Hamilton Ben 20,,0:42..
3136▲533 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:470:47..
3234▲294 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:47..
3335▲2115 Jones Harrison 220:490:49..
3437▲373 Pastot Vincent 200:570:57..
3538▲3112 Juntunen Antti-Jussi 20,,0:57..
3639▲366 Pszczolarski Wojciech 28,,0:57..
3740▲393 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:071:07..
3841▲342 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:091:09..
3942▲3114 Dubois Corentin 221:121:12..
4044▲4121 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa1:461:46..
4145▲4182 Louiche Vincent 261:541:54..
4243▲112 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber932:042:04..
4346▲383 Levasseur Jordan 242:182:18..
4447▲325 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi2:232:23..
4548▲385 Picoux Maximilien 232:392:39..
4649▲3105 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico2:572:57..
4750▲3154 Ortillon Valentin 223:143:14..
4851▲3152 Delory Cyril 273:293:29..
4953▲4185 Bodiot Alexis 314:044:04..
5052▲2186 Eloy Maxime 204:284:28..
5154▲343 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4:404:40..
5258▲6141 Wood Reece 215:405:40..
5359▲6136 Yssaad Yannis 255:415:41..
5460▲6146 Burnett Marcus 205:585:58..
5561▲6195 Van Haverbeke Julien 236:136:13..
5626▼30173 Le Lay Aurelien 256:346:34..
5763▲6172 James Owen 236:366:36..
5862▲486 Saint Martin Clément 276:406:40..
5964▲5165 Pellegrin Mathieu 236:426:42..
6065▲562 Tyrpekl Karel 196:596:59..
6166▲5194 Hansart Phileas 197:077:07..
6268▲644 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:098:09..
6369▲661 Barta Tomas 208:428:42..
6470▲6151 Alaphilippe Bryan 238:588:58..
6571▲626 Alonso MikelFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi9:089:08..
6672▲6123 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa9:099:09..
6774▲753 Maitre FlorianCamargues 22Camargues9:399:39..
6857▼11174 Poisson Damien 2110:0210:02..
6976▲7125 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa10:1710:17..
7081▲1122 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi10:5510:55..
7182▲1195 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:1011:10..
7283▲1192 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:1211:12..
7380▲7155 Sinner Benoît 3411:2011:20..
7485▲11156 Valette Pierre 2212:3812:38..
7586▲11101 Lopes FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico13:1413:14..
7667▼9134 Lino Julian 2313:2313:23..
7788▲11183 Hancke Charles 2213:5113:51..
7887▲9171 Boutville David 3014:0214:02..
7992▲135 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway15:2415:24..
8073▼713 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,15:24..
8194▲1346 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team16:5616:56..
8295▲13113 Pouget Tommy 24,,16:56..
83100▲1772 Maffeïs Dany 2619:2219:22..
84101▲1724 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi19:2719:27..
8590▲5132 Billon Alexandre 2720:4020:40..
86106▲20104 Galarreta DavidGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico22:3222:32..
8796▲916 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber9323:2523:25..
88108▲20193 Huens Remi 2023:3523:35..
89103▲1415 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber9327:5727:57..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-33 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar50+50
22-14 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9340+40
318▲15151 Alaphilippe Bryan 2339+39
43▼171 Garbet Nicolas 2736+36
58▲332 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar30+30
624▲1841 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team27+27
79▲2111 Moncassin Maxence 2227+27
84▼451 Gaillard Marlon 2325+25
95▼483 Levasseur Jordan 2425+25
1011▲1181 Farazijn Maxime 2523+23
116▼54 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway20+20
127▼596 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20+20
1326▲13175 Renard Alexis 2020+20
1416▲282 Kowalski Dylan 2519+19
1512▼36 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway19+19
1610▼691 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel17+17
1713▼4161 Bouvier Léo 2116+16
1814▼4126 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa16+16
1917▼2131 Barré Louis 1914+14
2020-153 Kerraud Erwann 2011+11
21-141 Wood Reece 2110+10
2221▼111 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber939+9
2322▼142 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8+8
2433▲9154 Ortillon Valentin 228+8
2529▲4162 Cabot Jérémy 277+7
2625▼161 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov7+7
2727-84 Louvel Matis 196+6
2828-143 Wright Paul 216+6
29-22 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi6+6
3031▲112 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber934+4
3132▲144 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4+4
3234▲2114 Dubois Corentin 223+3
33-182 Louiche Vincent 263+3
3435▲194 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2+2
3536▲125 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi2+2
3637▲185 Picoux Maximilien 232+2
3738▲1136 Yssaad Yannis 252+2
38-195 Van Haverbeke Julien 232+2
3939-95 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2+2
4040-171 Boutville David 302+2
41-173 Le Lay Aurelien 251+1
4241▼126 Alonso MikelFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi1+1
43-53 Maitre Florian 221+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:1596 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 14:59:14 14:59:14
22-7+0:17153 Kerraud Erwann 200:020:02
33-10+0:18131 Barré Louis 190:030:03
44-11+0:196 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway0:040:04
55-15+0:27161 Bouvier Léo 210:120:12
66-17+0:31175 Renard Alexis 200:160:16
77-19+0:3184 Louvel Matis 19,,0:16
88-20+0:3176 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,0:16
99-21+0:3145 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:16
1010-22+0:31135 Mariault Axel 21,,0:16
1113▲223+0:3641 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:210:21
1211▼124+0:36143 Wright Paul 21,,0:21
1312▼125+0:38111 Moncassin Maxence 220:230:23
1414-27+0:42196 Vandermeersch Emilien 200:270:27
1516▲129+0:4274 Avoine Kévin 21,,0:27
1615▼130+0:42144 Hamilton Ben 20,,0:27
1717-33+0:49115 Jones Harrison 220:340:34
1818-34+0:5773 Pastot Vincent 200:420:42
1919-35+0:57112 Juntunen Antti-Jussi 20,,0:42
2020-37+1:0793 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:520:52
2121-38+1:0942 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:540:54
2222-40+1:46121 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa1:311:31
2323-44+2:2325 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi2:082:08
2424-50+4:28186 Eloy Maxime 204:134:13
2525-51+4:4043 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4:254:25
2629▲352+5:40141 Wood Reece 215:255:25
2730▲354+5:58146 Burnett Marcus 205:435:43
2831▲360+6:5962 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov6:446:44
2932▲361+7:07194 Hansart Phileas 196:526:52
3033▲362+8:0944 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team7:547:54
3134▲363+8:4261 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov8:278:27
3228▼468+10:02174 Poisson Damien 219:479:47
3337▲471+11:1095 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:5510:55
3438▲472+11:1292 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:5710:57
3539▲474+12:38156 Valette Pierre 2212:2312:23
3640▲477+13:51183 Hancke Charles 2213:3613:36
3742▲579+15:245 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway15:0915:09
3844▲681+16:5646 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team16:4116:41
3946▲784+19:2724 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi19:1219:12
4049▲988+23:35193 Huens Remi 2023:2023:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲194 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel38+38
21▼112 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber9334+34
33-171 Boutville David 3033+33
44-96 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24+24
59▲4162 Cabot Jérémy 2722+22
66-14 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9314+14
77-4 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway14+14
88-143 Wright Paul 2114+14
910▲151 Gaillard Marlon 2312+12
1026▲1662 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov12+12
1111-165 Pellegrin Mathieu 2312+12
1214▲2131 Barré Louis 1910+10
1312▼144 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team10+10
1415▲1136 Yssaad Yannis 258+8
1516▲195 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8+8
1618▲2125 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa7+7
1719▲2182 Louiche Vincent 266+6
1820▲291 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6+6
1921▲211 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber936+6
2022▲2161 Bouvier Léo 214+4
2123▲223 Martín GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi4+4
2224▲2105 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico4+4
2325▲2135 Mariault Axel 213+3
24-173 Le Lay Aurelien 253+3
25-6 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway2+2
26-172 James Owen 232+2
2727-61 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov2+2
2828-15 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber932+2
29-76 O'Mahony Daragh 211+1
3029▼141 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1+1
3130▼153 Maitre Florian 221+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel  44:58:25 44:58:25
22- V C Rouen 0:030:03
33- Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 0:050:05
44- CC Nogent-sur-Oise 0:120:12
56▲1 St Michel - Auber93 0:560:56
67▲1 Gsc Blagnac Velosport 1:001:00
78▲1 Côtes Armor cyclisme 2:212:21
89▲1 Sco Dijon 2:232:23
910▲1 Dunkerque Cofidis 3:413:41
1011▲1 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain 4:284:28
1112▲1 Team Differdange - GeBa 4:554:55
1213▲1 Team Peltrax  4:574:57
1314▲1 Team U Nantes Atlantique 5:045:04
1415▲1 Zappis 5:335:33
1516▲1 Fundación Euskadi 7:247:24
1617▲1 Joker Fuel of Norway 10:4410:44
1718▲1 Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 15:1015:10
1819▲1 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 15:2515:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 16th June 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
rondedeloise.com/

Race ranking position
292nd
7 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.