Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»66th Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

2019  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
164+8:58 Alaphilippe Bryan 23753:47:163:47:16
223+0:36 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team32,,,,
331+0:47 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar11,,,,
417+0:31 Renard Alexis 20,,,,
513+0:22 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,,,
652+5:40 Wood Reece 21,,,,
725+0:38 Moncassin Maxence 22,,,,
81+0:00 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,,,
98+0:18 Farazijn Maxime 25,,,,
1070+10:55 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,,,
1112+0:22 Garbet Nicolas 27,,,,
1247+3:14 Ortillon Valentin 22,,,,
1341+1:54 Louiche Vincent 26,,,,
1455+6:13 Van Haverbeke Julien 23,,,,
1567+9:39 Maitre Florian 22,,,,
1615+0:27 Bouvier Léo 21,,,,
1765+9:08 Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,,,
1839+1:12 Dubois Corentin 22,,,,
1911+0:19 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
2045+2:39 Picoux Maximilien 23,,,,
213+0:10 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
2238+1:09 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
2372+11:12 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
2481+16:56 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
2533+0:49 Jones Harrison 22,,,,
2643+2:18 Levasseur Jordan 24,,,,
275+0:13 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
2863+8:42 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,,,
2934+0:57 Pastot Vincent 20,,,,
3046+2:57 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,,,
3151+4:40 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
3227+0:42 Vandermeersch Emilien 20,,,,
3344+2:23 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,,,
3429+0:42 Avoine Kévin 21,,,,
3519+0:31 Louvel Matis 19,,,,
364+0:12 Kowalski Dylan 25,,,,
3757+6:36 James Owen 23,,,,
3875+13:14 Lopes FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,,,
3918+0:31 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,,,
4077+13:51 Hancke Charles 22,,,,
4116+0:27 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,,,
4228+0:42 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,,,
4353+5:41 Yssaad Yannis 25,,,,
447+0:17 Kerraud Erwann ,,,,
4540+1:46 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,,,
469+0:18 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,,,
4710+0:18 Barre Louis 19,,,,
4824+0:36 Wright Paul 21,,,,
492+0:06 Gaillard Marlon 23,,,,
506+0:15 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
5130+0:42 Hamilton Ben 20,,,,
5220+0:31 O'mahony Daragh 21,,,,
5314+0:24 Cabot Jeremy 27,,,,
5426+0:39 Blampain Maxime 23,,,,
5561+7:07 Hansart Phileas ,,,,
5671+11:10 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
5782+16:56 Pouget Tommy 24,,,,
5860+6:59 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,,,
5936+0:57 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostejov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,,,
6079+15:24 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway,,,,
6159+6:42 Pellegrin Mathieu 23,,,,
6222+0:31 Mariault Axel 21,,,,
6321+0:31 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
6486+22:32 Galarreta DavidGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,,,
6566+9:09 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,,,
6632+0:47 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
6784+19:27 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,,,
6835+0:57 Juntunen Antti-jussi 20,,,,
6962+8:09 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
7037+1:07 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
7169+10:17 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa,,,,
7254+5:58 Burnett Marcus 20,,,,
7349+4:04 Bodiot Alexis 31,,,,
7448+3:29 Delory Cyril ,,,,
7588+23:35 Huens Remi 200:130:13
7678+14:02 Boutville David 300:200:20
7774+12:38 Valette Pierre 22,,0:20
7858+6:40 Saint Martin Clément 270:220:22
7942+2:04 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:22
8073+11:20 Sinner Benoît 340:260:26
8150+4:28 Eloy Maxime 200:310:31
8283+19:22 Maffeïs Dany 260:000:00
8368+10:02 Poisson Damien 214:304:30
8476+13:23 Lino Julian 235:565:56
8585+20:40 Billon Alexandre 27,,5:56
8687+23:25 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,5:56
8756+6:34 Le Lay Aurelien 25,,5:56
8880+15:24 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,5:56
8989+27:57 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,5:56
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Mckibbin Nic 21--
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Menant Theo 21,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Caresmel Alexis 26,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Debeaumarché Nicolas 21,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Orceau Clément 23,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Anti Enzo 21,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Le Court de Billot Olivier 26,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Gras Yan 23,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Pijourlet Louis 23,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Piry Christopher 26,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Thevenez Geoffrey 26,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Gourguechon Baptiste 20,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Klevjer KristianJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Grondin Donavan 18,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Renault Marie-Ange 21,,-
DNF+ - 14:58:59 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber934025 14:58:59 14:58:59
22- Gaillard Marlon 2330180:060:06
33- Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway25140:100:10
46▲2 Kowalski Dylan 2520110:120:12
54▼1 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1580:130:13
65▼1 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1060:150:15
78▲1 Kerraud Erwann 540:170:17
87▼1 Farazijn Maxime 25330:180:18
99- Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9332,,0:18
1010- Barre Louis 1931,,0:18
1112▲1 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway0:190:19
1213▲1 Garbet Nicolas 270:220:22
1311▼2 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:22
1414- Cabot Jeremy 270:240:24
1515- Bouvier Léo 210:270:27
1616- Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:27
1718▲1 Renard Alexis 200:310:31
1819▲1 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:31
1920▲1 Louvel Matis 19,,0:31
2021▲1 O'mahony Daragh 21,,0:31
2122▲1 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:31
2223▲1 Mariault Axel 21,,0:31
2328▲5 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:360:36
2424- Wright Paul 21,,0:36
2525- Moncassin Maxence 220:380:38
2627▲1 Blampain Maxime 230:390:39
2731▲4 Vandermeersch Emilien 200:420:42
2830▲2 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,0:42
2933▲4 Avoine Kévin 21,,0:42
3032▲2 Hamilton Ben 20,,0:42
3136▲5 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:470:47
3234▲2 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:47
3335▲2 Jones Harrison 220:490:49
3437▲3 Pastot Vincent 200:570:57
3538▲3 Juntunen Antti-jussi 20,,0:57
3639▲3 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostejov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:57
3740▲3 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:071:07
3841▲3 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:091:09
3942▲3 Dubois Corentin 221:121:12
4044▲4 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa1:461:46
4145▲4 Louiche Vincent 261:541:54
4243▲1 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber932:042:04
4346▲3 Levasseur Jordan 242:182:18
4447▲3 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi2:232:23
4548▲3 Picoux Maximilien 232:392:39
4649▲3 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico2:572:57
4750▲3 Ortillon Valentin 223:143:14
4851▲3 Delory Cyril 3:293:29
4953▲4 Bodiot Alexis 314:044:04
5052▲2 Eloy Maxime 204:284:28
5154▲3 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4:404:40
5258▲6 Wood Reece 215:405:40
5359▲6 Yssaad Yannis 255:415:41
5460▲6 Burnett Marcus 205:585:58
5561▲6 Van Haverbeke Julien 236:136:13
5626▼30 Le Lay Aurelien 256:346:34
5763▲6 James Owen 236:366:36
5862▲4 Saint Martin Clément 276:406:40
5964▲5 Pellegrin Mathieu 236:426:42
6065▲5 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov6:596:59
6166▲5 Hansart Phileas 7:077:07
6268▲6 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:098:09
6369▲6 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov8:428:42
6470▲6 Alaphilippe Bryan 238:588:58
6571▲6 Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi9:089:08
6672▲6 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa9:099:09
6774▲7 Maitre Florian 229:399:39
6857▼11 Poisson Damien 2110:0210:02
6976▲7 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa10:1710:17
7081▲11 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi10:5510:55
7182▲11 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:1011:10
7283▲11 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:1211:12
7380▲7 Sinner Benoît 3411:2011:20
7485▲11 Valette Pierre 2212:3812:38
7586▲11 Lopes FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico13:1413:14
7667▼9 Lino Julian 2313:2313:23
7788▲11 Hancke Charles 2213:5113:51
7887▲9 Boutville David 3014:0214:02
7992▲13 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway15:2415:24
8073▼7 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,15:24
8194▲13 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team16:5616:56
8295▲13 Pouget Tommy 24,,16:56
83100▲17 Maffeïs Dany 2619:2219:22
84101▲17 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi19:2719:27
8590▲5 Billon Alexandre 2720:4020:40
86106▲20 Galarreta DavidGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico22:3222:32
8796▲9 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber9323:2523:25
88108▲20 Huens Remi 2023:3523:35
89103▲14 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber9327:5727:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar50
22- Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9340
318▲15 Alaphilippe Bryan 2339
43▼1 Garbet Nicolas 2736
58▲3 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar30
624▲18 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team27
79▲2 Moncassin Maxence 2227
84▼4 Gaillard Marlon 2325
95▼4 Levasseur Jordan 2425
1011▲1 Farazijn Maxime 2523
116▼5 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway20
127▼5 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20
1326▲13 Renard Alexis 2020
1416▲2 Kowalski Dylan 2519
1512▼3 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway19
1610▼6 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel17
1713▼4 Bouvier Léo 2116
1814▼4 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa16
1917▼2 Barre Louis 1914
2020- Kerraud Erwann 11
21- Wood Reece 2110
2221▼1 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber939
2322▼1 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8
2433▲9 Ortillon Valentin 228
2529▲4 Cabot Jeremy 277
2625▼1 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov7
2727- Louvel Matis 196
2828- Wright Paul 216
29- Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi6
3031▲1 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber934
3132▲1 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4
3234▲2 Dubois Corentin 223
33- Louiche Vincent 263
3435▲1 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
3536▲1 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi2
3637▲1 Picoux Maximilien 232
3738▲1 Yssaad Yannis 252
38- Van Haverbeke Julien 232
3939- Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
4040- Boutville David 302
41- Le Lay Aurelien 251
4241▼1 Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi1
43- Maitre Florian 221
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:15 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 14:59:14 14:59:14
22-7+0:17 Kerraud Erwann 0:020:02
33-10+0:18 Barre Louis 190:030:03
44-11+0:19 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway0:040:04
55-15+0:27 Bouvier Léo 210:120:12
66-17+0:31 Renard Alexis 200:160:16
77-19+0:31 Louvel Matis 19,,0:16
88-20+0:31 O'mahony Daragh 21,,0:16
99-21+0:31 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:16
1010-22+0:31 Mariault Axel 21,,0:16
1113▲223+0:36 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:210:21
1211▼124+0:36 Wright Paul 21,,0:21
1312▼125+0:38 Moncassin Maxence 220:230:23
1414-27+0:42 Vandermeersch Emilien 200:270:27
1516▲129+0:42 Avoine Kévin 21,,0:27
1615▼130+0:42 Hamilton Ben 20,,0:27
1717-33+0:49 Jones Harrison 220:340:34
1818-34+0:57 Pastot Vincent 200:420:42
1919-35+0:57 Juntunen Antti-jussi 20,,0:42
2020-37+1:07 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:520:52
2121-38+1:09 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:540:54
2222-40+1:46 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa1:311:31
2323-44+2:23 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi2:082:08
2424-50+4:28 Eloy Maxime 204:134:13
2525-51+4:40 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4:254:25
2629▲352+5:40 Wood Reece 215:255:25
2730▲354+5:58 Burnett Marcus 205:435:43
2831▲360+6:59 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov6:446:44
2932▲361+7:07 Hansart Phileas 6:526:52
3033▲362+8:09 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team7:547:54
3134▲363+8:42 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov8:278:27
3228▼468+10:02 Poisson Damien 219:479:47
3337▲471+11:10 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:5510:55
3438▲472+11:12 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10:5710:57
3539▲474+12:38 Valette Pierre 2212:2312:23
3640▲477+13:51 Hancke Charles 2213:3613:36
3742▲579+15:24 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway15:0915:09
3844▲681+16:56 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team16:4116:41
3946▲784+19:27 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi19:1219:12
4049▲988+23:35 Huens Remi 2023:2023:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel38
21▼1 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber9334
33- Boutville David 3033
44- Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24
59▲4 Cabot Jeremy 2722
66- Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9314
77- Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway14
88- Wright Paul 2114
910▲1 Gaillard Marlon 2312
1026▲16 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov12
1111- Pellegrin Mathieu 2312
1214▲2 Barre Louis 1910
1312▼1 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team10
1415▲1 Yssaad Yannis 258
1516▲1 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8
1618▲2 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa7
1719▲2 Louiche Vincent 266
1820▲2 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6
1921▲2 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber936
2022▲2 Bouvier Léo 214
2123▲2 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi4
2224▲2 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico4
2325▲2 Mariault Axel 213
24- Le Lay Aurelien 253
25- Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway2
26- James Owen 232
2727- Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov2
2828- Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber932
29- O'mahony Daragh 211
3029▼1 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1
3130▼1 Maitre Florian 221
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel  44:58:25 44:58:25
22- V C Rouen 0:030:03
33- Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 0:050:05
44- C C Nogent Sur Oise 0:120:12
56▲1 St Michel - Auber93 0:560:56
67▲1 Gsc Blagnac Velosport 1:001:00
78▲1 Côtes Armor cyclisme 2:212:21
89▲1 Sco Dijon 2:232:23
910▲1 Dunkerque Cofidis 3:413:41
1011▲1 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain 4:284:28
1112▲1 Team Differdange - GeBa 4:554:55
1213▲1 Team Peltrax  4:574:57
1314▲1 Team U Nantes Atlantique 5:045:04
1415▲1 Zappis 5:335:33
1516▲1 Fundación Euskadi 7:247:24
1617▲1 Joker Fuel of Norway 10:4410:44
1718▲1 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 15:1015:10
1819▲1 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 15:2515:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Ronde de l'Oise logoDate: 16th June 2019
Race category: Men Elite

Links
Websites:
rondedeloise.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08529 sec.