Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»66th Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Couloisy  ›  Clermont   (126.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Gaillard Marlon 23752:55:252:55:25
22+0:04 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway32,,,,
33+0:08 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel110:020:02
44+0:12 Barre Louis 19,,0:02
55+0:12 Kowalski Dylan 25,,0:02
66+0:12 Kerraud Erwann ,,0:02
77+0:12 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:02
88+0:12 Farazijn Maxime 25,,0:02
99+0:16 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway0:060:06
1010+0:16 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:06
1111+0:16 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:06
1213+0:21 Garbet Nicolas 270:110:11
1314+0:21 Bouvier Léo 21,,0:11
1415+0:21 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:11
1516+0:23 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:130:13
1617+0:25 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:150:15
1718+0:25 James Owen 23,,0:15
1819+0:25 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:15
1920+0:25 Renard Alexis 20,,0:15
2021+0:25 Maitre Florian 22,,0:15
2122+0:25 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:15
2223+0:25 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:15
2324+0:25 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:15
2425+0:25 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:15
2512+0:20 Cabot Jeremy 27,,0:15
2626+0:25 O'mahony Daragh 21,,0:15
2727+0:25 Louvel Matis 19,,0:15
2828+0:25 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:15
2929+0:25 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:15
3030+0:25 Poisson Damien 21,,0:15
3131+0:25 Mariault Axel 21,,0:15
3232+0:33 Blampain Maxime 230:230:23
3333+0:33 Hansart Phileas ,,0:23
3434+0:33 Le Lay Aurelien 25,,0:23
3535+0:33 Wood Reece 21,,0:23
3636+0:33 Mckibbin Nic 21,,0:23
3737+0:36 Wright Paul 210:260:26
3838+0:36 Yssaad Yannis 25,,0:26
3939+0:36 Grondin Donavan 18,,0:26
4040+0:36 Vandermeersch Emilien 20,,0:26
4141+0:36 Piry Christopher 26,,0:26
4242+0:36 Moncassin Maxence 22,,0:26
4343+0:36 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:26
4444+0:36 Saint Martin Clément 27,,0:26
4545+0:36 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,0:26
4646+0:36 Avoine Kévin 21,,0:26
4747+0:36 Hamilton Ben 20,,0:26
4848+0:41 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:330:33
4949+0:43 Jones Harrison 22,,0:33
5051+0:48 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico0:380:38
5152+0:51 Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi0:410:41
5253+0:51 Pijourlet Louis 23,,0:41
5369+1:11 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:41
5454+0:51 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:41
5555+0:51 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostejov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:41
5656+0:51 Burnett Marcus 20,,0:41
5757+0:51 Le Court de Billot Olivier 26,,0:41
5858+0:51 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:41
5959+0:51 Debeaumarché Nicolas 21,,0:41
6060+0:51 Billon Alexandre 27,,0:41
6150+0:46 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:41
6261+0:51 Ortillon Valentin 22,,0:41
6362+0:51 Alaphilippe Bryan 23,,0:41
6463+0:51 Pastot Vincent 20,,0:41
6564+0:51 Juntunen Antti-jussi 20,,0:41
6665+1:01 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:510:51
6766+1:02 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber930:520:52
6867+1:06 Dubois Corentin 220:560:56
6968+1:06 Van Haverbeke Julien 23,,0:56
7070+1:16 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber931:061:06
7171+1:16 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,1:06
7272+1:18 Picoux Maximilien 231:081:08
7373+1:18 Boutville David 30,,1:08
7474+1:18 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,1:08
7575+1:20 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway1:101:10
7676+1:22 Renault Marie-Ange 211:121:12
7777+1:27 Delory Cyril 1:171:17
7878+1:31 Thevenez Geoffrey 261:211:21
7979+1:35 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:251:25
8080+1:35 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,1:25
8181+1:35 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:25
8282+1:35 Sinner Benoît 34,,1:25
8383+1:35 Caresmel Alexis 26,,1:25
8484+1:35 Valette Pierre 22,,1:25
8585+1:35 Eloy Maxime 20,,1:25
8686+1:35 Pellegrin Mathieu 23,,1:25
8787+1:41 Lebreton Kévin 251:311:31
8888+1:41 Orceau Clément 23,,1:31
8989+1:41 Bodiot Alexis 31,,1:31
9090+1:42 Menant Theo 211:321:32
9191+1:48 Louiche Vincent 261:381:38
9292+2:09 Anti Enzo 211:591:59
9393+2:20 Lino Julian 232:102:10
9494+2:22 Levasseur Jordan 242:122:12
9595+2:38 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber932:282:28
9696+2:42 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa2:322:32
9797+6:53 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov6:436:43
9898+7:02 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa6:526:52
9999+7:03 Gras Yan 236:536:53
100100+7:10 Gourguechon Baptiste 207:007:00
101101+8:39 Eklof Daniel 218:298:29
102102+8:39 Lopes FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,8:29
103103+8:39 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,8:29
104104+8:39 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,8:29
105105+8:39 Maffeïs Dany 26,,8:29
106106+8:39 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,8:29
107107+8:39 Galarreta DavidGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,8:29
108108+8:39 Pouget Tommy 24,,8:29
109109+8:44 Hancke Charles 228:348:34
110110+8:44 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,8:34
111111+8:44 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,8:34
112112+8:44 Klevjer KristianJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway,,8:34
113113+8:44 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,8:34
114114+8:54 Huens Remi 208:448:44
DNF+ -2:55:15 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar--
DNF+ -2:55:15 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNS+ -2:55:15 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostejov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNS+ -2:55:15 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostejov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Gaillard Marlon 2312:55:152:55:15
2 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway0:040:04
3 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:080:08
4 Barre Louis 190:120:12
5 Kowalski Dylan 25,,0:12
6 Kerraud Erwann ,,0:12
7 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:12
8 Farazijn Maxime 25,,0:12
9 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway0:160:16
10 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:16
11 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:16
12 Cabot Jeremy 270:200:20
13 Garbet Nicolas 270:210:21
14 Bouvier Léo 21,,0:21
15 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:21
16 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:230:23
17 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:250:25
18 James Owen 23,,0:25
19 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:25
20 Renard Alexis 20,,0:25
21 Maitre Florian 22,,0:25
22 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:25
23 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:25
24 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:25
25 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:25
26 O'mahony Daragh 21,,0:25
27 Louvel Matis 19,,0:25
28 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:25
29 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:25
30 Poisson Damien 21,,0:25
31 Mariault Axel 21,,0:25
32 Blampain Maxime 230:330:33
33 Hansart Phileas ,,0:33
34 Le Lay Aurelien 25,,0:33
35 Wood Reece 21,,0:33
36 Mckibbin Nic 21,,0:33
37 Wright Paul 210:360:36
38 Yssaad Yannis 25,,0:36
39 Grondin Donavan 18,,0:36
40 Vandermeersch Emilien 20,,0:36
41 Piry Christopher 26,,0:36
42 Moncassin Maxence 22,,0:36
43 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:36
44 Saint Martin Clément 27,,0:36
45 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,0:36
46 Avoine Kévin 21,,0:36
47 Hamilton Ben 20,,0:36
48 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:410:41
49 Jones Harrison 220:430:43
50 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway0:460:46
51 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico0:480:48
52 Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi0:510:51
53 Pijourlet Louis 23,,0:51
54 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:51
55 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostejov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:51
56 Burnett Marcus 20,,0:51
57 Le Court de Billot Olivier 26,,0:51
58 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:51
59 Debeaumarché Nicolas 21,,0:51
60 Billon Alexandre 27,,0:51
61 Ortillon Valentin 22,,0:51
62 Alaphilippe Bryan 23,,0:51
63 Pastot Vincent 20,,0:51
64 Juntunen Antti-jussi 20,,0:51
65 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:011:01
66 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber931:021:02
67 Dubois Corentin 221:061:06
68 Van Haverbeke Julien 23,,1:06
69 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa1:111:11
70 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber931:161:16
71 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,1:16
72 Picoux Maximilien 231:181:18
73 Boutville David 30,,1:18
74 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,1:18
75 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway1:201:20
76 Renault Marie-Ange 211:221:22
77 Delory Cyril 1:271:27
78 Thevenez Geoffrey 261:311:31
79 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:351:35
80 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,1:35
81 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:35
82 Sinner Benoît 34,,1:35
83 Caresmel Alexis 26,,1:35
84 Valette Pierre 22,,1:35
85 Eloy Maxime 20,,1:35
86 Pellegrin Mathieu 23,,1:35
87 Lebreton Kévin 251:411:41
88 Orceau Clément 23,,1:41
89 Bodiot Alexis 31,,1:41
90 Menant Theo 211:421:42
91 Louiche Vincent 261:481:48
92 Anti Enzo 212:092:09
93 Lino Julian 232:202:20
94 Levasseur Jordan 242:222:22
95 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber932:382:38
96 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa2:422:42
97 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov6:536:53
98 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa7:027:02
99 Gras Yan 237:037:03
100 Gourguechon Baptiste 207:107:10
101 Eklof Daniel 218:398:39
102 Lopes FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,8:39
103 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,8:39
104 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,8:39
105 Maffeïs Dany 26,,8:39
106 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,8:39
107 Galarreta DavidGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,8:39
108 Pouget Tommy 24,,8:39
109 Hancke Charles 228:448:44
110 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,8:44
111 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,8:44
112 Klevjer KristianJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway,,8:44
113 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,8:44
114 Huens Remi 208:548:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Gaillard Marlon 2325
2 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway20
3 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16
4 Barre Louis 1914
5 Kowalski Dylan 2512
6 Kerraud Erwann 10
7 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber939
8 Farazijn Maxime 258
9 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway7
10 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar6
11 Cabot Jeremy 275
12 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway5
13 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber935
14 Garbet Nicolas 274
15 Bouvier Léo 213
16 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi2
17 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
18 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
14+0:12 Barre Louis 192:55:272:55:27
26+0:12 Kerraud Erwann ,,,,
39+0:16 Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway0:040:04
414+0:21 Bouvier Léo 210:090:09
515+0:21 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:09
617+0:25 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:130:13
720+0:25 Renard Alexis 20,,0:13
822+0:25 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:13
923+0:25 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:13
1024+0:25 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:13
1126+0:25 O'mahony Daragh 21,,0:13
1227+0:25 Louvel Matis 19,,0:13
1328+0:25 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:13
1429+0:25 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:13
1530+0:25 Poisson Damien 21,,0:13
1631+0:25 Mariault Axel 21,,0:13
1733+0:33 Hansart Phileas 0:210:21
1835+0:33 Wood Reece 21,,0:21
1936+0:33 Mckibbin Nic 21,,0:21
2037+0:36 Wright Paul 210:240:24
2139+0:36 Grondin Donavan 18,,0:24
2240+0:36 Vandermeersch Emilien 20,,0:24
2342+0:36 Moncassin Maxence 22,,0:24
2443+0:36 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:24
2546+0:36 Avoine Kévin 21,,0:24
2647+0:36 Hamilton Ben 20,,0:24
2749+0:43 Jones Harrison 220:310:31
2854+0:51 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:390:39
2956+0:51 Burnett Marcus 20,,0:39
3059+0:51 Debeaumarché Nicolas 21,,0:39
3163+0:51 Pastot Vincent 20,,0:39
3264+0:51 Juntunen Antti-jussi 20,,0:39
3365+1:01 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:490:49
3469+1:11 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa0:590:59
3575+1:20 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway1:081:08
3676+1:22 Renault Marie-Ange 211:101:10
3779+1:35 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:231:23
3881+1:35 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:23
3984+1:35 Valette Pierre 22,,1:23
4085+1:35 Eloy Maxime 20,,1:23
4190+1:42 Menant Theo 211:301:30
4292+2:09 Anti Enzo 211:571:57
4397+6:53 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov6:416:41
44100+7:10 Gourguechon Baptiste 206:586:58
45101+8:39 Eklof Daniel 218:278:27
46104+8:39 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,8:27
47106+8:39 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,8:27
48109+8:44 Hancke Charles 228:328:32
49111+8:44 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,8:32
50112+8:44 Klevjer KristianJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway,,8:32
51113+8:44 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,8:32
52114+8:54 Huens Remi 208:428:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19
2 Gaillard Marlon 2310
3 Cabot Jeremy 2710
4 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway10
5 Barre Louis 198
6 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa7
7 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway6
8 Bouvier Léo 214
9 Mariault Axel 213
10 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
11 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov2
12 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber932
13 Le Court de Billot Olivier 261
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Ronde de l'Oise logoDate: 13th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.337 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Couloisy › Clermont
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
rondedeloise.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08787 sec.