The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1 | 11:11:45 | |
2 | 2 | - | GAILLARD Marlon Vendee U Pays De La Loire | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 0:04 0:04 | ||
3 | 3 | - | HOEM Bjørn Tore Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 0:08 0:08 | ||
4 | 4 | - | BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:12 0:12 | ||
5 | 5 | - | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:13 0:13 | ||
6 | 6 | - | KOWALSKI Dylan VC Rouen 76 | VC Rouen 76 | 0:15 0:15 | ||
7 | 7 | - | FARAZIJN Maxime CC Villeneuve Saint Germain | CC Villeneuve Saint Germain | 0:16 0:16 | ||
8 | 8 | - | KERRAUD Erwann Team Peltrax | Team Peltrax | ,, 0:16 | ||
9 | 9 | - | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:16 | ||
10 | 10 | - | BARRÉ Louis Team U Nantes Atlantique | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:16 | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:20 0:20 | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | HOLSTAD Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:20 | ||
13 | 13 | - | GARBET Nicolas CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 0:23 0:23 | ||
14 | 14 | - | CABOT Jérémy SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 0:24 0:24 | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | BOUVIER Léo SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 0:25 0:25 | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 0:25 | ||
17 | 17 | - | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:27 0:27 | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | RENARD Alexis Côtes Armor cyclisme | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 0:29 0:29 | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | MARTÍN Gotzon Fundación Euskadi | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:29 | ||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | LOUVEL Matis VC Rouen 76 | VC Rouen 76 | ,, 0:29 | ||
21 | 21 | - | O'MAHONY Darragh CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:29 | ||
22 | 22 | - | WIRTGEN Luc Wallonie-Bruxelles | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:29 | ||
23 | 23 | - | MARIAULT Axel Team U Nantes Atlantique | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:29 | ||
24 | 30 | ▲6 | WRIGHT Paul Holdsworth Zappi Team | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 0:34 0:34 | ||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | MONCASSIN Maxence GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 0:36 0:36 | ||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | LE LAY Aurelien Côtes Armor cyclisme | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 0:37 0:37 | ||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | BLAMPAIN Maxime Dunkerque Cofidis | Dunkerque Cofidis | ,, 0:37 | ||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | CASTRIQUE Jonas Wallonie-Bruxelles | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 0:40 0:40 | ||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | PIRY Christopher CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:40 | ||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | GUTIERREZ José Manuel Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico | Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico | ,, 0:40 | ||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | VANDERMEERSCH Emilien Dunkerque Cofidis | Dunkerque Cofidis | ,, 0:40 | ||
32 | 32 | - | HAMILTON Ben Holdsworth Zappi Team | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:40 | ||
33 | 29 | ▼4 | AVOINE Kévin CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:40 | ||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:45 0:45 | ||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | JONES Harrison GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 0:47 0:47 | ||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:49 0:49 | ||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | PASTOT Vincent CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 0:55 0:55 | ||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 0:55 | ||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:55 | ||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:05 1:05 | ||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | FREHEN Jeremy Wallonie-Bruxelles | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 1:07 1:07 | ||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | DUBOIS Corentin GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 1:10 1:10 | ||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1:40 1:40 | ||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | MOL Wesley Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 1:44 1:44 | ||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | LOUICHE Vincent CC Villeneuve Saint Germain | CC Villeneuve Saint Germain | 1:52 1:52 | ||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | LEVASSEUR Jordan VC Rouen 76 | VC Rouen 76 | 2:16 2:16 | ||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | ARANBURU Jokin Fundación Euskadi | Fundación Euskadi | 2:21 2:21 | ||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | PICOUX Maximilien VC Rouen 76 | VC Rouen 76 | 2:37 2:37 | ||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | MILTIADIS Andreas Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico | Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico | 2:55 2:55 | ||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | ORTILLON Valentin Team Peltrax | Team Peltrax | 3:12 3:12 | ||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | DELORY Cyril Team Peltrax | Team Peltrax | 3:27 3:27 | ||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | ELOY Maxime CC Villeneuve Saint Germain | CC Villeneuve Saint Germain | 3:55 3:55 | ||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | BODIOT Alexis CC Villeneuve Saint Germain | CC Villeneuve Saint Germain | 4:02 4:02 | ||
54 | 24 | ▼30 | VANDEPITTE Nathan Wallonie-Bruxelles | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 4:38 4:38 | ||
55 | 54 | ▼1 | RENAULT Marie-Ange Côtes Armor cyclisme | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 4:42 4:42 | ||
56 | 51 | ▼5 | DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 4:48 4:48 | ||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | POISSON Damien Côtes Armor cyclisme | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 5:30 5:30 | ||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | WOOD Reece Holdsworth Zappi Team | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 5:38 5:38 | ||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | YSSAAD Yannis Team U Nantes Atlantique | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 5:39 5:39 | ||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | BURNETT Marcus Holdsworth Zappi Team | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 5:56 5:56 | ||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | VAN HAVERBEKE Julien Dunkerque Cofidis | Dunkerque Cofidis | 6:11 6:11 | ||
62 | 31 | ▼31 | SAINT-MARTIN Clément VC Rouen 76 | VC Rouen 76 | 6:16 6:16 | ||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | JAMES Owen Côtes Armor cyclisme | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 6:34 6:34 | ||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | PELLEGRIN Mathieu SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 6:40 6:40 | ||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 6:57 6:57 | ||
66 | 56 | ▼10 | HANSART Phileas Dunkerque Cofidis | Dunkerque Cofidis | 7:05 7:05 | ||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | LINO Julian Team U Nantes Atlantique | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 7:25 7:25 | ||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | DOPCHIE Felix Wallonie-Bruxelles | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 8:07 8:07 | ||
69 | 75 | ▲6 | BÁRTA Tomáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 8:40 8:40 | ||
70 | 82 | ▲12 | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Team Peltrax | Team Peltrax | 9:06 9:06 | ||
71 | 80 | ▲9 | ALONSO Mikel Fundación Euskadi | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 9:06 | ||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | WINTER Laurin Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 9:07 9:07 | ||
73 | 63 | ▼10 | BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | 9:26 9:26 | ||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | MAITRE Florian Vendee U Pays De La Loire | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 9:37 9:37 | ||
75 | 84 | ▲9 | PIJOURLET Louis Vendee U Pays De La Loire | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 9:44 9:44 | ||
76 | 91 | ▲15 | DEGUIDE Louis Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 10:15 10:15 | ||
77 | 92 | ▲15 | ANTI Enzo VC Rouen 76 | VC Rouen 76 | 10:24 10:24 | ||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 10:26 10:26 | ||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 10:46 10:46 | ||
80 | 89 | ▲9 | SINNER Benoît Team Peltrax | Team Peltrax | 10:52 10:52 | ||
81 | 85 | ▲4 | ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry Fundación Euskadi | Fundación Euskadi | 10:53 10:53 | ||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | MARSMAN Tim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 11:08 11:08 | ||
83 | 88 | ▲5 | BOOTSVELD Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 11:10 11:10 | ||
84 | 69 | ▼15 | CARESMEL Alexis CC Villeneuve Saint Germain | CC Villeneuve Saint Germain | 12:16 12:16 | ||
85 | 70 | ▼15 | VALETTE Pierre Team Peltrax | Team Peltrax | ,, 12:16 | ||
86 | 94 | ▲8 | LOPES Fernando Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico | Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico | 13:12 13:12 | ||
87 | 86 | ▼1 | BOUTVILLE David Côtes Armor cyclisme | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 13:40 13:40 | ||
88 | 96 | ▲8 | HANCKE Charles CC Villeneuve Saint Germain | CC Villeneuve Saint Germain | 13:49 13:49 | ||
89 | 78 | ▼11 | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 14:37 14:37 | ||
90 | 81 | ▼9 | BILLON Alexandre Team U Nantes Atlantique | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 14:42 14:42 | ||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | GRONDIN Donavan Vendee U Pays De La Loire | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 15:12 15:12 | ||
92 | 66 | ▼26 | AASHEIM Aksel Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 15:22 15:22 | ||
93 | 101 | ▲8 | GOURGUECHON Baptiste Dunkerque Cofidis | Dunkerque Cofidis | 16:45 16:45 | ||
94 | 105 | ▲11 | REX Laurenz Wallonie-Bruxelles | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 16:54 16:54 | ||
95 | 102 | ▲7 | POUGET Tommy GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | ,, 16:54 | ||
96 | 65 | ▼31 | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | 17:27 17:27 | ||
97 | 108 | ▲11 | ORCEAU Clément Vendee U Pays De La Loire | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18:31 18:31 | ||
98 | 107 | ▲9 | THEVENEZ Geoffrey SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | ,, 18:31 | ||
99 | 109 | ▲10 | MENANT Théo Vendee U Pays De La Loire | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 18:32 18:32 | ||
100 | 95 | ▼5 | MAFFEÏS Dany CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 19:20 19:20 | ||
101 | 97 | ▼4 | LÓPEZ Diego Fundación Euskadi | Fundación Euskadi | 19:25 19:25 | ||
102 | 76 | ▼26 | MCKIBBIN Nic Holdsworth Zappi Team | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 19:54 19:54 | ||
103 | 93 | ▼10 | FEILLU Romain St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | 21:59 21:59 | ||
104 | 100 | ▼4 | GRAS Yan SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 22:23 22:23 | ||
105 | 103 | ▼2 | VAN ELZAKKER Wout Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 22:29 22:29 | ||
106 | 104 | ▼2 | GALARRETA David Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico | Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico | 22:30 22:30 | ||
107 | 106 | ▼1 | SOTO Antonio Jesús Fundación Euskadi | Fundación Euskadi | 22:34 22:34 | ||
108 | 98 | ▼10 | HUENS Rémi Dunkerque Cofidis | Dunkerque Cofidis | 23:20 23:20 | ||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | JITARU Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 31:10 31:10 | ||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | KLEVJER Kristian Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 37:30 37:30 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.99 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:174.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:24
- Vert. meters:1031
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: