2021
2023
«
»
2022»67th

Ronde de l'Oise

(2.2)
2022»Stage 4 (Final)»CompiègneBeauvais(176.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+1:155
TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber93753:58:07
26+1:2915
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32,,
0:00
372+19:36143
RASCH JesperABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT11,,
0:00
424+1:47141
BLOEM JorenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT,,
0:00
528+1:4724
VAHTRA NormanGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
626+1:4735
MAZZONE LeonSaint Piran
25Saint Piran,,
0:00
727+1:4742
CAÑELLAS XavierJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
0:00
861+10:4543
ARVANITOU NikiforosJava Kiwi Atlántico
19Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
0:00
929+1:471
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
1031+1:47104
JOBBER JamesKuwait Pro Cycling Team
28Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1112+1:4271
THEOT KillianCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:00
1247+3:09192
HUENS AxelDunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
0:00
1368+18:10145
LOOHUIS LarsABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT,,
0:00
1453+6:30113
BAILEY HarrisonElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
25Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
0:00
154+1:27153
GATE AaronBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
31Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1625+1:4765
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
23TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
1767+17:15154
MUDGWAY LukeBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1850+6:04164
BRITTON RhysEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing,,
0:00
1915+1:4482
HAVOT SébastienVC Rouen 76
25VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
2057+8:55183
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:00
2117+1:4476
AVOINE KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise
24CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:00
228+1:3193
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
2330+1:47162
MCDUNPHY ConnEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing,,
0:00
249+1:318323VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
2532+1:4716
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2613+1:4274
HANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:00
2733+1:47182
VERGOTE DielTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:00
2854+7:47176
FOULON DorianEquipe de France Militaire
24Equipe de France Militaire,,
0:00
2983+35:2432
MAZZONE TomSaint Piran
28Saint Piran,,
0:00
3069+18:3891
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
3155+8:1013427Bike Aid,,
0:00
327+1:296
VAN NIEKERK MornéSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
3379+28:1284
OOSTHUIZEN JasonVC Rouen 76
23VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
3411+1:41116
GARCIA Jose MariaElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
0:00
351+0:00151
FOUCHÉ JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
24Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
0:00
3619+1:4514423ABLOC CT,,
0:00
3734+1:47142
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT,,
0:00
3886+36:15193
CORDENOS Clément Dunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
0:00
392+0:4711
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
4014+1:4313
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
4136+1:47191
LE CUNFF KévinDunkerque Grand Littoral
34Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
0:00
4271+19:0413619Bike Aid,,
0:00
4322+1:46181
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:00
4437+1:47132
LINO JulianBike Aid
26Bike Aid,,
0:00
4510+1:3723
TABELLION ValentinGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
4618+1:45126
SHEEHAN RileyPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
0:00
4735+1:4753
DE ROSSI LucasChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
26China Glory Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
4840+1:58156
CURRIE LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
20Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
0:00
4948+3:0925
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
5021+1:45175
PIJOURLET LouisEquipe de France Militaire
26Equipe de France Militaire,,
0:00
5162+11:0281
CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76
21VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
5223+1:4692
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
5316+1:4495
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
5465+12:5685
JACQUEMIN ThéoVC Rouen 76
19VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
5556+8:10161
CURLEY LiamEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing,,
0:00
5663+11:47195
MATTHYS LoukaDunkerque Grand Littoral
22Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
0:00
5720+1:45123
DAUSCHY GuillaumePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
23Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
0:00
5838+1:47185
DAY ThomasTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:00
5977+25:19152
CHRISTENSEN RyanBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6049+5:4331
SYMONDS BradleySaint Piran
24Saint Piran,,
0:00
615+1:2821
CARISEY ClémentGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
6266+13:11196
LABBE BenjaminDunkerque Grand Littoral
21Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
0:00
6339+1:55172
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire0:12
0:12
6441+1:59121
MILES CarsonPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
0:12
6558+9:39165
KEOGH CianEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing,,
0:12
6651+6:1273
SEUWIN PaulCC Nogent-sur-Oise
33CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:12
6780+30:33155
SEXTON TomBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
23Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
0:12
6884+35:38101
BURNETT MarcusKuwait Pro Cycling Team
23Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
0:12
6952+6:2161
GRUBER PavelTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
26TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:12
7046+2:51112
JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
31Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
0:12
7164+12:0254
HONIG ReinierChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
38China Glory Continental Cycling Team,,
0:12
7242+1:5914
JOHNSTON CalumCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:12
7343+1:59173
LEBRETON JacquesEquipe de France Militaire
23Equipe de France Militaire,,
0:12
7475+21:2496
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
29Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:17
0:17
7544+2:0826
LEVEAU JérémyGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:21
0:21
7659+9:424
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber930:32
0:32
7773+20:3762
PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
31TUFO - Pardus Prostějov0:51
0:51
7845+2:5122
LEROUX SamuelGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:04
1:04
7988+45:35163
MORIARTY TomEvoPro Racing
19EvoPro Racing1:37
1:37
8074+20:4646
ISHIHARA YukiJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico1:39
1:39
8176+23:06125
JULIEN MatissePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
19Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project4:09
4:09
8287+44:08166
MCLAUGHLIN MitchellEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing5:39
5:39
8389+51:4433
BRADBURY StephenSaint Piran
28Saint Piran7:12
7:12
8460+9:54194
HUENS RémiDunkerque Grand Littoral
23Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
7:12
8570+19:03115
ALONSO PabloElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
24Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas17:16
17:16
8681+31:1745
GASPARINI AlessioJava Kiwi Atlántico
23Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
17:16
8791+56:3266
PETR OndřejTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
24TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
17:16
8878+27:3956
BIEKEN NazaerbiekeChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
28China Glory Continental Cycling Team,,
17:16
8992+59:3736
BJERGFELT WilliamSaint Piran
43Saint Piran,,
17:16
9082+35:21111
OSPINA Carlos AndresElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
21Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas17:21
17:21
9190+56:2263
VLČEK RadekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
19TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
17:21
9285+36:05114
RAMIREZ Jhon StivenElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
17:21
DNF2
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93-
DNF3
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
34St Michel - Auber93-
DNF94
MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel-
DNF171
DAMIENS MickaelEquipe de France Militaire
36Equipe de France Militaire-
DNF64
JELÍNEK MarekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
19TUFO - Pardus Prostějov-
DNF13141Bike Aid-
DNF13323Bike Aid-
DNF186
HULSMANS SenneTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
18Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens-
DNF41
CONTAL LouisJava Kiwi Atlántico
23Java Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF105
TIGRINE MehdiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
35Kuwait Pro Cycling Team-
DNF106
ALIYAS Abdul AzimKuwait Pro Cycling Team
19Kuwait Pro Cycling Team-
DNF124
JUNEAU FrancisPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project-
DNS122
CHRÉTIEN Charles-ÉtiennePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
22Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-151
FOUCHÉ JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
24Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling4025 16:33:14..
22-11
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30180:47
0:47
..
34▲15
TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber9325141:15
1:15
..
43▼1153
GATE AaronBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
31Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling20111:27
1:27
..
58▲321
CARISEY ClémentGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole1581:28
1:28
..
69▲315
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1061:29
1:29
..
75▼26
VAN NIEKERK MornéSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber9354,,
1:29
..
86▼293
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel331:31
1:31
..
97▼28323VC Rouen 7632,,
1:31
..
1010-23
TABELLION ValentinGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole311:37
1:37
..
1111-116
GARCIA Jose MariaElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas1:41
1:41
..
1212-71
THEOT KillianCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise1:42
1:42
..
1315▲274
HANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
1:42
..
1413▼113
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:43
1:43
..
1514▼182
HAVOT SébastienVC Rouen 76
25VC Rouen 761:44
1:44
..
1627▲1195
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
1:44
..
1716▼176
AVOINE KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise
24CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
1:44
..
1818-126
SHEEHAN RileyPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project1:45
1:45
..
1923▲414423ABLOC CT,,
1:45
..
2019▼1123
DAUSCHY GuillaumePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
23Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
1:45
..
2140▲19175
PIJOURLET LouisEquipe de France Militaire
26Equipe de France Militaire,,
1:45
..
2220▼2181
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens1:46
1:46
..
2345▲2292
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
1:46
..
2421▼3141
BLOEM JorenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT1:47
1:47
..
2522▼365
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
23TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
1:47
..
2626-35
MAZZONE LeonSaint Piran
25Saint Piran,,
1:47
..
2728▲142
CAÑELLAS XavierJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
1:47
..
2830▲224
VAHTRA NormanGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:47
..
2931▲21
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93,,
1:47
..
3029▼1162
MCDUNPHY ConnEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing,,
1:47
..
3133▲2104
JOBBER JamesKuwait Pro Cycling Team
28Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
1:47
..
3232-16
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:47
..
3336▲3182
VERGOTE DielTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
1:47
..
3438▲4142
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT,,
1:47
..
3537▲253
DE ROSSI LucasChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
26China Glory Continental Cycling Team,,
1:47
..
3641▲5191
LE CUNFF KévinDunkerque Grand Littoral
34Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
1:47
..
3742▲5132
LINO JulianBike Aid
26Bike Aid,,
1:47
..
3839▲1185
DAY ThomasTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
1:47
..
3917▼22172
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire1:55
1:55
..
4047▲7156
CURRIE LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
20Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling1:58
1:58
..
4135▼6121
MILES CarsonPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project1:59
1:59
..
4243▲114
JOHNSTON CalumCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:59
..
4346▲3173
LEBRETON JacquesEquipe de France Militaire
23Equipe de France Militaire,,
1:59
..
4444-26
LEVEAU JérémyGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:08
2:08
..
4524▼2122
LEROUX SamuelGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:51
2:51
..
4649▲3112
JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
31Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
2:51
..
4752▲5192
HUENS AxelDunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral3:09
3:09
..
4851▲325
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
3:09
..
4953▲431
SYMONDS BradleySaint Piran
24Saint Piran5:43
5:43
..
5055▲5164
BRITTON RhysEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing6:04
6:04
..
5154▲373
SEUWIN PaulCC Nogent-sur-Oise
33CC Nogent-sur-Oise6:12
6:12
..
5256▲461
GRUBER PavelTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
26TUFO - Pardus Prostějov6:21
6:21
..
5357▲4113
BAILEY HarrisonElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
25Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas6:30
6:30
..
5458▲4176
FOULON DorianEquipe de France Militaire
24Equipe de France Militaire7:47
7:47
..
5559▲413427Bike Aid8:10
8:10
..
5660▲4161
CURLEY LiamEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing,,
8:10
..
5762▲5183
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens8:55
8:55
..
5864▲6165
KEOGH CianEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing9:39
9:39
..
5963▲44
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber939:42
9:42
..
6050▼10194
HUENS RémiDunkerque Grand Littoral
23Dunkerque Grand Littoral9:54
9:54
..
6166▲543
ARVANITOU NikiforosJava Kiwi Atlántico
19Java Kiwi Atlántico10:45
10:45
..
6267▲581
CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76
21VC Rouen 7611:02
11:02
..
6368▲5195
MATTHYS LoukaDunkerque Grand Littoral
22Dunkerque Grand Littoral11:47
11:47
..
6469▲554
HONIG ReinierChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
38China Glory Continental Cycling Team12:02
12:02
..
6570▲585
JACQUEMIN ThéoVC Rouen 76
19VC Rouen 7612:56
12:56
..
6671▲5196
LABBE BenjaminDunkerque Grand Littoral
21Dunkerque Grand Littoral13:11
13:11
..
6775▲8154
MUDGWAY LukeBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling17:15
17:15
..
6877▲9145
LOOHUIS LarsABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT18:10
18:10
..
6978▲991
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel18:38
18:38
..
7025▼45115
ALONSO PabloElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
24Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas19:03
19:03
..
7181▲1013619Bike Aid19:04
19:04
..
7283▲11143
RASCH JesperABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT19:36
19:36
..
7384▲1162
PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
31TUFO - Pardus Prostějov20:37
20:37
..
7482▲846
ISHIHARA YukiJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico20:46
20:46
..
7585▲1096
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
29Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel21:24
21:24
..
7680▲4125
JULIEN MatissePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
19Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project23:06
23:06
..
7786▲9152
CHRISTENSEN RyanBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling25:19
25:19
..
7865▼1356
BIEKEN NazaerbiekeChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
28China Glory Continental Cycling Team27:39
27:39
..
7988▲984
OOSTHUIZEN JasonVC Rouen 76
23VC Rouen 7628:12
28:12
..
8089▲9155
SEXTON TomBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
23Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling30:33
30:33
..
8172▼945
GASPARINI AlessioJava Kiwi Atlántico
23Java Kiwi Atlántico31:17
31:17
..
8276▼6111
OSPINA Carlos AndresElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
21Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas35:21
35:21
..
8392▲932
MAZZONE TomSaint Piran
28Saint Piran35:24
35:24
..
8493▲9101
BURNETT MarcusKuwait Pro Cycling Team
23Kuwait Pro Cycling Team35:38
35:38
..
8579▼6114
RAMIREZ Jhon StivenElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas36:05
36:05
..
8694▲8193
CORDENOS Clément Dunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral36:15
36:15
..
8796▲9166
MCLAUGHLIN MitchellEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing44:08
44:08
..
88102▲14163
MORIARTY TomEvoPro Racing
19EvoPro Racing45:35
45:35
..
89104▲1533
BRADBURY StephenSaint Piran
28Saint Piran51:44
51:44
..
9098▲863
VLČEK RadekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
19TUFO - Pardus Prostějov56:22
56:22
..
9199▲866
PETR OndřejTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
24TUFO - Pardus Prostějov56:32
56:32
..
92101▲936
BJERGFELT WilliamSaint Piran
43Saint Piran59:37
59:37
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-5
TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber9382+28
22-15
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA69+20
33-23
TABELLION ValentinGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole36-
48▲4141
BLOEM JorenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT36+14
54▼193
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel35-
66-71
THEOT KillianCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise31+5
75▼2151
FOUCHÉ JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
24Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling27-
87▼111
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23-
917▲824
VAHTRA NormanGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole22+12
109▼1153
GATE AaronBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
31Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling17+1
1110▼1126
SHEEHAN RileyPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project16-
1211▼165
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
23TUFO - Pardus Prostějov16-
1322▲935
MAZZONE LeonSaint Piran
25Saint Piran16+10
1420▲642
CAÑELLAS XavierJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico16+9
15-143
RASCH JesperABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT16+16
1612▼482
HAVOT SébastienVC Rouen 76
25VC Rouen 7614-
1715▼221
CARISEY ClémentGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole13+3
1813▼58323VC Rouen 7613-
1914▼56
VAN NIEKERK MornéSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber9311+1
2018▼214423ABLOC CT10+2
2116▼522
LEROUX SamuelGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole10-
2233▲11104
JOBBER JamesKuwait Pro Cycling Team
28Kuwait Pro Cycling Team9+6
2326▲3192
HUENS AxelDunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral9+4
2424-95
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel8+3
25-43
ARVANITOU NikiforosJava Kiwi Atlántico
19Java Kiwi Atlántico8+8
26-1
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber937+7
2719▼8115
ALONSO PabloElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
24Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas7-
2821▼7116
GARCIA Jose MariaElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas6-
2928▼174
HANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise6+2
3023▼776
AVOINE KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise
24CC Nogent-sur-Oise5-
3127▼413
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
3231▼1172
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire4+1
3329▼4183
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens4-
3430▼4152
CHRISTENSEN RyanBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling4-
3532▼3123
DAUSCHY GuillaumePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
23Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project3-
36-145
LOOHUIS LarsABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT3+3
37-175
PIJOURLET LouisEquipe de France Militaire
26Equipe de France Militaire2+2
3834▼4162
MCDUNPHY ConnEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing2-
3935▼425
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
40-113
BAILEY HarrisonElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
25Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas2+2
4137▼496
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
29Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel2-
4239▼3181
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens1-
43-92
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1+1
4440▼431
SYMONDS BradleySaint Piran
24Saint Piran1-
4541▼44
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber931-
4642▼491
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-11
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA42-
22-151
FOUCHÉ JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
24Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling42-
33-116
GARCIA Jose MariaElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas32-
44-6
VAN NIEKERK MornéSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber9326-
55-172
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire24+3
66-96
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
29Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel20-
77-173
LEBRETON JacquesEquipe de France Militaire
23Equipe de France Militaire18-
88-76
AVOINE KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise
24CC Nogent-sur-Oise18-
99-183
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens14-
1010-195
MATTHYS LoukaDunkerque Grand Littoral
22Dunkerque Grand Littoral14-
1111-91
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel13-
1212-21
CARISEY ClémentGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole12-
1313-92
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel12-
1414-121
MILES CarsonPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project10-
1515-145
LOOHUIS LarsABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT9-
1616-191
LE CUNFF KévinDunkerque Grand Littoral
34Dunkerque Grand Littoral8-
17-81
CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76
21VC Rouen 766+6
18-175
PIJOURLET LouisEquipe de France Militaire
26Equipe de France Militaire6+6
1917▼216
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6-
20-194
HUENS RémiDunkerque Grand Littoral
23Dunkerque Grand Littoral6+6
2118▼3153
GATE AaronBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
31Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling5-
2219▼374
HANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise5-
2322▼195
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel4-
2421▼3181
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens4-
25-142
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT4+4
2623▼3156
CURRIE LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
20Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling4-
2724▼3123
DAUSCHY GuillaumePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
23Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project3-
2826▼28323VC Rouen 762-
2927▼213
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
3028▼226
LEVEAU JérémyGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
3129▼24
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber932-
3230▼2152
CHRISTENSEN RyanBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling2-
3332▼153
DE ROSSI LucasChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
26China Glory Continental Cycling Team1-
3431▼322
LEROUX SamuelGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-8323VC Rouen 76 16:34:45..
22-23
TABELLION ValentinGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:06
0:06
..
33-71
THEOT KillianCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise0:11
0:11
..
44-74
HANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:11
..
511▲695
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:13
0:13
..
66-126
SHEEHAN RileyPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project0:14
0:14
..
710▲314423ABLOC CT,,
0:14
..
87▼1181
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens0:15
0:15
..
915▲692
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:15
..
108▼2141
BLOEM JorenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT0:16
0:16
..
119▼265
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
23TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:16
..
1213▲1182
VERGOTE DielTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:16
..
1314▲1185
DAY ThomasTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:16
..
145▼9172
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire0:24
0:24
..
1517▲2156
CURRIE LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
20Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling0:27
0:27
..
1612▼4121
MILES CarsonPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project0:28
0:28
..
1716▼1173
LEBRETON JacquesEquipe de France Militaire
23Equipe de France Militaire,,
0:28
..
1820▲2192
HUENS AxelDunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral1:38
1:38
..
1921▲2164
BRITTON RhysEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing4:33
4:33
..
2022▲2161
CURLEY LiamEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing6:39
6:39
..
2123▲2183
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens7:24
7:24
..
2224▲2165
KEOGH CianEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing8:08
8:08
..
2319▼4194
HUENS RémiDunkerque Grand Littoral
23Dunkerque Grand Littoral8:23
8:23
..
2425▲143
ARVANITOU NikiforosJava Kiwi Atlántico
19Java Kiwi Atlántico9:14
9:14
..
2526▲181
CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76
21VC Rouen 769:31
9:31
..
2627▲1195
MATTHYS LoukaDunkerque Grand Littoral
22Dunkerque Grand Littoral10:16
10:16
..
2728▲185
JACQUEMIN ThéoVC Rouen 76
19VC Rouen 7611:25
11:25
..
2829▲1196
LABBE BenjaminDunkerque Grand Littoral
21Dunkerque Grand Littoral11:40
11:40
..
2933▲4145
LOOHUIS LarsABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT16:39
16:39
..
3034▲491
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel17:07
17:07
..
3137▲613619Bike Aid17:33
17:33
..
3236▲4125
JULIEN MatissePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
19Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project21:35
21:35
..
3339▲684
OOSTHUIZEN JasonVC Rouen 76
23VC Rouen 7626:41
26:41
..
3432▼2111
OSPINA Carlos AndresElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
21Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas33:50
33:50
..
3535-114
RAMIREZ Jhon StivenElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas34:34
34:34
..
3640▲4193
CORDENOS Clément Dunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral34:44
34:44
..
3744▲7163
MORIARTY TomEvoPro Racing
19EvoPro Racing44:04
44:04
..
3842▲463
VLČEK RadekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
19TUFO - Pardus Prostějov54:51
54:51
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1- Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro CyclingCT 49:43:23..
2- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT0:49
0:49
..
3- Go Sport - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT1:24
1:24
..
4- St Michel - Auber93CT,,
1:24
..
5- Metec - SOLARWATT p/b MantelCT,,
1:24
..
6- ABLOC CTCT1:40
1:40
..
7- CC Nogent-sur-OiseCLUB,,
1:40
..
8- Team Elevate p/b Home Solution SoenensCT,,
1:40
..
9- Electro Hiper Europa - CaldasCT1:52
1:52
..
10- Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectCT,,
1:52
..
11- Equipe de France MilitaireNAT,,
1:52
..
12- Dunkerque Grand LittoralCLUB3:57
3:57
..
13- EvoPro RacingCT7:21
7:21
..
14- VC Rouen 76CLUB10:39
10:39
..
15- Java Kiwi AtlánticoCT16:35
16:35
..
16- Bike AidCT16:54
16:54
..
17- TUFO - Pardus ProstějovCT24:49
24:49
..
18- China Glory Continental Cycling TeamCT25:33
25:33
..
19- Saint PiranCT39:14
39:14
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    05 June 2022
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.368 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile