2021
2023
«
»
2022»67th

Ronde de l'Oise

(2.2)
2022»Stage 2»Le Plessis-BellevilleRibécourt Dreslincourt(205.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18+1:3515
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA754:48:45
29+1:385
TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber9332,,
0:00
310+1:4323
TABELLION ValentinGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole11,,
0:00
421+1:47141
BLOEM JorenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT,,
0:00
55+1:3193
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
620+1:4722
LEROUX SamuelGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
718+1:4671
THEOT KillianCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:00
812+1:4482
HAVOT SébastienVC Rouen 76
25VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
926+1:4742
CAÑELLAS XavierJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
0:00
1022+1:4714423ABLOC CT,,
0:00
1125+1:4795
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
1224+1:4765
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
23TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
1315+1:45126
SHEEHAN RileyPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
0:00
1413+1:4476
AVOINE KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise
24CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:00
1523+1:4774
HANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:00
161+0:00151
FOUCHÉ JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
24Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1711+1:4313
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
1859+3:41176
FOULON DorianEquipe de France Militaire
24Equipe de France Militaire,,
0:00
1916+1:4525
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
2030+1:47113
BAILEY HarrisonElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
25Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
0:00
2133+1:4716
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2228+1:47115
ALONSO PabloElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
24Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
0:00
236+1:3121
CARISEY ClémentGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
242+0:4711
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2534+1:4724
VAHTRA NormanGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
263+1:27153
GATE AaronBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
31Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2736+1:47104
JOBBER JamesKuwait Pro Cycling Team
28Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
287+1:318323VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
2927+1:47162
MCDUNPHY ConnEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing,,
0:00
3014+1:44172
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire,,
0:00
3129+1:4735
MAZZONE LeonSaint Piran
25Saint Piran,,
0:00
3239+1:47116
GARCIA Jose MariaElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
0:00
334+1:306
VAN NIEKERK MornéSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
3441+1:47161
CURLEY LiamEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing,,
0:00
3537+1:4752
LYU XianjingChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
24China Glory Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
3644+1:4753
DE ROSSI LucasChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
26China Glory Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
3731+1:471
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
3845+1:4712
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3938+1:47142
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT,,
0:00
4040+1:47121
MILES CarsonPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
0:00
4147+1:47132
LINO JulianBike Aid
26Bike Aid,,
0:00
4243+1:47185
DAY ThomasTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:00
4350+1:4792
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
4417+1:45123
DAUSCHY GuillaumePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
23Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
0:00
4542+1:47182
VERGOTE DielTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:00
4646+1:4794
MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
4719+1:46181
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:00
4832+1:472
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
4955+2:39112
JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
31Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
0:00
5049+1:47175
PIJOURLET LouisEquipe de France Militaire
26Equipe de France Militaire,,
0:00
5148+1:4726
LEVEAU JérémyGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
5251+1:47191
LE CUNFF KévinDunkerque Grand Littoral
34Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
0:00
5335+1:4713427Bike Aid,,
0:00
5452+1:4714
JOHNSTON CalumCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
5553+1:47173
LEBRETON JacquesEquipe de France Militaire
22Equipe de France Militaire,,
0:00
5654+1:58156
CURRIE LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
20Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling0:11
0:11
5764+7:0054
HONIG ReinierChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
38China Glory Continental Cycling Team,,
0:11
5856+2:42194
HUENS RémiDunkerque Grand Littoral
23Dunkerque Grand Littoral0:55
0:55
5960+4:3673
SEUWIN PaulCC Nogent-sur-Oise
33CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:55
6065+7:4944
TORRES EdwinJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico1:00
1:00
6157+2:4731
SYMONDS BradleySaint Piran
24Saint Piran,,
1:00
6258+3:09192
HUENS AxelDunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral1:22
1:22
6361+6:04164
BRITTON RhysEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing4:17
4:17
6466+8:03165
KEOGH CianEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing4:22
4:22
6584+14:1513323Bike Aid,,
4:22
6662+6:0961
GRUBER PavelTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
26TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
4:22
6763+6:15183
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens4:28
4:28
6888+17:19186
HULSMANS SenneTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
18Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens5:18
5:18
6970+8:5956
BIEKEN NazaerbiekeChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
28China Glory Continental Cycling Team,,
5:18
7073+10:4545
GASPARINI AlessioJava Kiwi Atlántico
23Java Kiwi Atlántico7:04
7:04
7172+10:4562
PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
31TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
7:04
7267+8:504
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber93,,
7:04
7378+11:47195
MATTHYS LoukaDunkerque Grand Littoral
22Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
7:04
7474+10:4543
ARVANITOU NikiforosJava Kiwi Atlántico
19Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
7:04
7569+8:513
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
34St Michel - Auber93,,
7:04
7668+8:51154
MUDGWAY LukeBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
7:04
7779+11:47145
LOOHUIS LarsABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT,,
7:04
7880+11:47196
LABBE BenjaminDunkerque Grand Littoral
21Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
7:04
7990+17:4491
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
7:04
8085+14:3813619Bike Aid7:49
7:49
8177+11:37111
OSPINA Carlos AndresElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
21Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas7:56
7:56
8371+9:43114
RAMIREZ Jhon StivenElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
7:56
8486+14:45143
RASCH JesperABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT,,
7:56
8582+12:5685
JACQUEMIN ThéoVC Rouen 76
19VC Rouen 769:15
9:15
8683+12:5684
OOSTHUIZEN JasonVC Rouen 76
23VC Rouen 76,,
9:15
8789+17:4346
ISHIHARA YukiJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
9:15
8876+11:0281
CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76
21VC Rouen 76,,
9:15
8981+12:34125
JULIEN MatissePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
19Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
9:15
9075+11:02122
CHRÉTIEN Charles-ÉtiennePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
22Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
9:15
9191+18:1296
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
29Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel14:31
14:31
9292+21:20155
SEXTON TomBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
23Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
14:31
9387+16:18152
CHRISTENSEN RyanBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
14:31
94108+34:57163
MORIARTY TomEvoPro Racing
19EvoPro Racing19:34
19:34
9595+26:2332
MAZZONE TomSaint Piran
28Saint Piran,,
19:34
96100+30:1563
VLČEK RadekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
19TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
19:34
9794+26:23105
TIGRINE MehdiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
35Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
19:34
98103+31:42193
CORDENOS Clément Dunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
19:34
99101+30:1566
PETR OndřejTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
24TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
19:34
100102+30:15171
DAMIENS MickaelEquipe de France Militaire
36Equipe de France Militaire,,
19:34
10199+29:2913141Bike Aid,,
19:34
10296+26:25101
BURNETT MarcusKuwait Pro Cycling Team
23Kuwait Pro Cycling Team19:36
19:36
103109+35:3133
BRADBURY StephenSaint Piran
28Saint Piran,,
19:36
104106+33:2036
BJERGFELT WilliamSaint Piran
43Saint Piran22:39
22:39
105104+32:3486
BAUTRAIT CorentinVC Rouen 76
18VC Rouen 76,,
22:39
10697+27:2264
JELÍNEK MarekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
19TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
22:39
107110+38:3434
PAGE CharlesSaint Piran
23Saint Piran,,
22:39
108107+33:4041
CONTAL LouisJava Kiwi Atlántico
23Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
22:39
10998+29:28166
MCLAUGHLIN MitchellEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing,,
22:39
11093+24:34124
JUNEAU FrancisPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project22:47
22:47
111105+33:01106
ALIYAS Abdul AzimKuwait Pro Cycling Team
19Kuwait Pro Cycling Team26:12
26:12
DNF13522Bike Aid-
DNF72
FRANCOME AlexandreCC Nogent-sur-Oise
19CC Nogent-sur-Oise-
DNF75
PASTOT VincentCC Nogent-sur-Oise
23CC Nogent-sur-Oise-
DNS51
BENNETT SeanChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
26China Glory Continental Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-151
FOUCHÉ JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
24Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling18:08:40..
22-11
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:47
0:47
..
33-153
GATE AaronBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
31Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling1:27
1:27
..
47▲36
VAN NIEKERK MornéSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber931:30
1:30
..
54▼193
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1:31
1:31
..
66-21
CARISEY ClémentGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:31
..
75▼28323VC Rouen 76,,
1:31
..
813▲515
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:35
1:35
..
915▲65
TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber931:38
1:38
..
1033▲2323
TABELLION ValentinGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:43
1:43
..
1123▲1213
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:43
..
128▼482
HAVOT SébastienVC Rouen 76
25VC Rouen 761:44
1:44
..
139▼476
AVOINE KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise
24CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
1:44
..
1441▲27172
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire,,
1:44
..
1514▼1126
SHEEHAN RileyPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project1:45
1:45
..
1610▼625
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:45
..
1719▲2123
DAUSCHY GuillaumePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
23Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
1:45
..
1812▼671
THEOT KillianCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise1:46
1:46
..
1911▼8181
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
1:46
..
2026▲622
LEROUX SamuelGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:47
1:47
..
2130▲9141
BLOEM JorenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT,,
1:47
..
2227▲514423ABLOC CT,,
1:47
..
2328▲574
HANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
1:47
..
2432▲865
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
23TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
1:47
..
2534▲995
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
1:47
..
2637▲1142
CAÑELLAS XavierJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
1:47
..
2718▼9162
MCDUNPHY ConnEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing,,
1:47
..
2829▲1115
ALONSO PabloElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
24Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
1:47
..
2920▼935
MAZZONE LeonSaint Piran
25Saint Piran,,
1:47
..
3036▲6113
BAILEY HarrisonElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
25Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
1:47
..
3124▼71
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93,,
1:47
..
3216▼162
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93,,
1:47
..
3350▲1716
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:47
..
3446▲1224
VAHTRA NormanGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:47
..
3521▼1413427Bike Aid,,
1:47
..
3651▲15104
JOBBER JamesKuwait Pro Cycling Team
28Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
1:47
..
3744▲752
LYU XianjingChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
24China Glory Continental Cycling Team,,
1:47
..
3840▲2142
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT,,
1:47
..
3948▲9116
GARCIA Jose MariaElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
1:47
..
4042▲2121
MILES CarsonPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
1:47
..
4153▲12161
CURLEY LiamEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing,,
1:47
..
4243▲1182
VERGOTE DielTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
1:47
..
4349▲6185
DAY ThomasTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
1:47
..
4456▲1253
DE ROSSI LucasChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
26China Glory Continental Cycling Team,,
1:47
..
4562▲1712
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:47
..
4655▲994
MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
1:47
..
4761▲14132
LINO JulianBike Aid
26Bike Aid,,
1:47
..
4852▲426
LEVEAU JérémyGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:47
..
4954▲5175
PIJOURLET LouisEquipe de France Militaire
26Equipe de France Militaire,,
1:47
..
5063▲1392
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
1:47
..
5159▲8191
LE CUNFF KévinDunkerque Grand Littoral
34Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
1:47
..
5258▲614
JOHNSTON CalumCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:47
..
5364▲11173
LEBRETON JacquesEquipe de France Militaire
22Equipe de France Militaire,,
1:47
..
5439▼15156
CURRIE LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
20Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling1:58
1:58
..
5570▲15112
JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
31Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas2:39
2:39
..
5657▲1194
HUENS RémiDunkerque Grand Littoral
23Dunkerque Grand Littoral2:42
2:42
..
5725▼3231
SYMONDS BradleySaint Piran
24Saint Piran2:47
2:47
..
5838▼20192
HUENS AxelDunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral3:09
3:09
..
5978▲19176
FOULON DorianEquipe de France Militaire
24Equipe de France Militaire3:41
3:41
..
6080▲2073
SEUWIN PaulCC Nogent-sur-Oise
33CC Nogent-sur-Oise4:36
4:36
..
6167▲6164
BRITTON RhysEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing6:04
6:04
..
6247▼1561
GRUBER PavelTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
26TUFO - Pardus Prostějov6:09
6:09
..
6322▼41183
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens6:15
6:15
..
6494▲3054
HONIG ReinierChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
38China Glory Continental Cycling Team7:00
7:00
..
6589▲2444
TORRES EdwinJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico7:49
7:49
..
6681▲15165
KEOGH CianEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing8:03
8:03
..
6766▼14
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber938:50
8:50
..
6835▼33154
MUDGWAY LukeBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling8:51
8:51
..
6969-3
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
34St Michel - Auber93,,
8:51
..
7082▲1256
BIEKEN NazaerbiekeChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
28China Glory Continental Cycling Team8:59
8:59
..
7160▼11114
RAMIREZ Jhon StivenElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas9:43
9:43
..
7273▲162
PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
31TUFO - Pardus Prostějov10:45
10:45
..
7379▲645
GASPARINI AlessioJava Kiwi Atlántico
23Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
10:45
..
7475▲143
ARVANITOU NikiforosJava Kiwi Atlántico
19Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
10:45
..
7531▼44122
CHRÉTIEN Charles-ÉtiennePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
22Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project11:02
11:02
..
7645▼3181
CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76
21VC Rouen 76,,
11:02
..
7777-111
OSPINA Carlos AndresElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
21Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas11:37
11:37
..
7886▲8195
MATTHYS LoukaDunkerque Grand Littoral
22Dunkerque Grand Littoral11:47
11:47
..
7984▲5145
LOOHUIS LarsABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT,,
11:47
..
8085▲5196
LABBE BenjaminDunkerque Grand Littoral
21Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
11:47
..
8171▼10125
JULIEN MatissePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
19Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project12:34
12:34
..
8274▼885
JACQUEMIN ThéoVC Rouen 76
19VC Rouen 7612:56
12:56
..
8383-84
OOSTHUIZEN JasonVC Rouen 76
23VC Rouen 76,,
12:56
..
84101▲1713323Bike Aid14:15
14:15
..
8588▲313619Bike Aid14:38
14:38
..
8698▲12143
RASCH JesperABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT14:45
14:45
..
8717▼70152
CHRISTENSEN RyanBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling16:18
16:18
..
88110▲22186
HULSMANS SenneTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
18Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens17:19
17:19
..
89100▲1146
ISHIHARA YukiJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico17:43
17:43
..
90104▲1491
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel17:44
17:44
..
9172▼1996
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
29Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel18:12
18:12
..
9299▲7155
SEXTON TomBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
23Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling21:20
21:20
..
9365▼28124
JUNEAU FrancisPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project24:34
24:34
..
9493▼1105
TIGRINE MehdiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
35Kuwait Pro Cycling Team26:23
26:23
..
9596▲132
MAZZONE TomSaint Piran
28Saint Piran,,
26:23
..
9691▼5101
BURNETT MarcusKuwait Pro Cycling Team
23Kuwait Pro Cycling Team26:25
26:25
..
9787▼1064
JELÍNEK MarekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
19TUFO - Pardus Prostějov27:22
27:22
..
9897▼1166
MCLAUGHLIN MitchellEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing29:28
29:28
..
99103▲413141Bike Aid29:29
29:29
..
100108▲863
VLČEK RadekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
19TUFO - Pardus Prostějov30:15
30:15
..
101105▲466
PETR OndřejTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
24TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
30:15
..
102109▲7171
DAMIENS MickaelEquipe de France Militaire
36Equipe de France Militaire,,
30:15
..
103111▲8193
CORDENOS Clément Dunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral31:42
31:42
..
104102▼286
BAUTRAIT CorentinVC Rouen 76
18VC Rouen 7632:34
32:34
..
10592▼13106
ALIYAS Abdul AzimKuwait Pro Cycling Team
19Kuwait Pro Cycling Team33:01
33:01
..
106107▲136
BJERGFELT WilliamSaint Piran
43Saint Piran33:20
33:20
..
107106▼141
CONTAL LouisJava Kiwi Atlántico
23Java Kiwi Atlántico33:40
33:40
..
108112▲4163
MORIARTY TomEvoPro Racing
19EvoPro Racing34:57
34:57
..
109114▲533
BRADBURY StephenSaint Piran
28Saint Piran35:31
35:31
..
110113▲334
PAGE CharlesSaint Piran
23Saint Piran38:34
38:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
18▲715
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35+27
211▲95
TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber9329+23
31▼2151
FOUCHÉ JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
24Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling27-
44-93
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel26+12
52▼311
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23-
63▼3153
GATE AaronBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
31Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling16-
7-23
TABELLION ValentinGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole16+16
810▲282
HAVOT SébastienVC Rouen 76
25VC Rouen 7614+8
9-141
BLOEM JorenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT14+14
105▼58323VC Rouen 7612-
119▼2126
SHEEHAN RileyPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project12+5
127▼56
VAN NIEKERK MornéSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber9310+1
136▼721
CARISEY ClémentGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole10-
1419▲571
THEOT KillianCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise10+9
15-22
LEROUX SamuelGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole10+10
16-42
CAÑELLAS XavierJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico7+7
17-14423ABLOC CT6+6
1814▼476
AVOINE KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise
24CC Nogent-sur-Oise5+2
19-95
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel5+5
2012▼82
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber935-
21-13
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4+4
22-65
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
23TUFO - Pardus Prostějov4+4
2313▼10152
CHRISTENSEN RyanBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling4-
24-172
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire3+3
2520▼5123
DAUSCHY GuillaumePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
23Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project3+2
2615▼1125
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
2716▼11162
MCDUNPHY ConnEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing2-
2817▼1113323Bike Aid2-
2918▼11181
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens1-
30-74
HANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise1+1
31-4
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber931+1
3221▼1191
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-11
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA42-
22-151
FOUCHÉ JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
24Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling42+2
35▲26
VAN NIEKERK MornéSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber9326+16
4-172
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire21+21
5-173
LEBRETON JacquesEquipe de France Militaire
22Equipe de France Militaire18+18
64▼276
AVOINE KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise
24CC Nogent-sur-Oise18+6
7-195
MATTHYS LoukaDunkerque Grand Littoral
22Dunkerque Grand Littoral14+14
83▼591
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel13-
97▼221
CARISEY ClémentGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole12+6
10-92
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel12+12
116▼5121
MILES CarsonPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project10-
12-12
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8+8
1311▼2191
LE CUNFF KévinDunkerque Grand Littoral
34Dunkerque Grand Littoral8+4
1412▼2153
GATE AaronBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
31Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling5+3
159▼613323Bike Aid5-
1610▼6181
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens4-
17-95
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel4+4
18-156
CURRIE LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
20Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling4+4
19-123
DAUSCHY GuillaumePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
23Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project3+3
20-94
MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel3+3
2113▼88323VC Rouen 762-
2214▼816
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
23-26
LEVEAU JérémyGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole2+2
24-4
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber932+2
25-152
CHRISTENSEN RyanBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling2+2
26-22
LEROUX SamuelGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole1+1
2715▼1253
DE ROSSI LucasChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
26China Glory Continental Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-8323VC Rouen 768:10:11..
211▲923
TABELLION ValentinGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:12
0:12
..
315▲12172
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire0:13
0:13
..
44-126
SHEEHAN RileyPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project0:14
0:14
..
53▼271
THEOT KillianCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise0:15
0:15
..
62▼4181
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:15
..
78▲1141
BLOEM JorenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT0:16
0:16
..
86▼214423ABLOC CT,,
0:16
..
97▼274
HANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:16
..
1010-65
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
23TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:16
..
1112▲195
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:16
..
1216▲4121
MILES CarsonPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
0:16
..
1320▲7161
CURLEY LiamEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing,,
0:16
..
1417▲3182
VERGOTE DielTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:16
..
1519▲4185
DAY ThomasTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:16
..
1624▲812
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:16
..
1721▲494
MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:16
..
1825▲792
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:16
..
1926▲7173
LEBRETON JacquesEquipe de France Militaire
22Equipe de France Militaire,,
0:16
..
2014▼6156
CURRIE LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
20Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling0:27
0:27
..
2122▲1194
HUENS RémiDunkerque Grand Littoral
23Dunkerque Grand Littoral1:11
1:11
..
2213▼9192
HUENS AxelDunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral1:38
1:38
..
2328▲5164
BRITTON RhysEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing4:33
4:33
..
245▼19183
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens4:44
4:44
..
2533▲8165
KEOGH CianEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing6:32
6:32
..
2623▼3114
RAMIREZ Jhon StivenElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas8:12
8:12
..
2731▲443
ARVANITOU NikiforosJava Kiwi Atlántico
19Java Kiwi Atlántico9:14
9:14
..
289▼19122
CHRÉTIEN Charles-ÉtiennePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
22Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project9:31
9:31
..
2918▼1181
CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76
21VC Rouen 76,,
9:31
..
3032▲2111
OSPINA Carlos AndresElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
21Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas10:06
10:06
..
3137▲6195
MATTHYS LoukaDunkerque Grand Littoral
22Dunkerque Grand Littoral10:16
10:16
..
3235▲3145
LOOHUIS LarsABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT,,
10:16
..
3336▲3196
LABBE BenjaminDunkerque Grand Littoral
21Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
10:16
..
3429▼5125
JULIEN MatissePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
19Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project11:03
11:03
..
3530▼585
JACQUEMIN ThéoVC Rouen 76
19VC Rouen 7611:25
11:25
..
3634▼284
OOSTHUIZEN JasonVC Rouen 76
23VC Rouen 76,,
11:25
..
3743▲613323Bike Aid12:44
12:44
..
3839▲113619Bike Aid13:07
13:07
..
3947▲8186
HULSMANS SenneTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
18Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens15:48
15:48
..
4045▲591
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel16:13
16:13
..
4127▼14124
JUNEAU FrancisPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project23:03
23:03
..
4238▼464
JELÍNEK MarekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
19TUFO - Pardus Prostějov25:51
25:51
..
4346▲363
VLČEK RadekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
19TUFO - Pardus Prostějov28:44
28:44
..
4448▲4193
CORDENOS Clément Dunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral30:11
30:11
..
4544▼186
BAUTRAIT CorentinVC Rouen 76
18VC Rouen 7631:03
31:03
..
4641▼5106
ALIYAS Abdul AzimKuwait Pro Cycling Team
19Kuwait Pro Cycling Team31:30
31:30
..
4749▲2163
MORIARTY TomEvoPro Racing
19EvoPro Racing33:26
33:26
..
4850▲234
PAGE CharlesSaint Piran
23Saint Piran37:03
37:03
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro CyclingCT 24:29:41..
22- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT0:49
0:49
..
34▲1 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT1:24
1:24
..
43▼1 St Michel - Auber93CT,,
1:24
..
56▲1 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b MantelCT,,
1:24
..
612▲6 CC Nogent-sur-OiseCLUB1:40
1:40
..
78▲1 ABLOC CTCT,,
1:40
..
87▼1 Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectCT,,
1:40
..
99- Electro Hiper Europa - CaldasCT,,
1:40
..
1014▲4 Equipe de France MilitaireNAT,,
1:40
..
1110▼1 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution SoenensCT,,
1:40
..
1215▲3 China Glory Continental Cycling TeamCT1:51
1:51
..
1313- Dunkerque Grand LittoralCLUB3:57
3:57
..
1411▼3 EvoPro RacingCT,,
3:57
..
155▼10 VC Rouen 76CLUB10:39
10:39
..
1619▲3 Bike AidCT11:04
11:04
..
1717- Java Kiwi AtlánticoCT13:32
13:32
..
1816▼2 TUFO - Pardus ProstějovCT15:00
15:00
..
1918▼1 Saint PiranCT27:16
27:16
..
2020- Kuwait Pro Cycling TeamCT50:54
50:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    03 June 2022
  • Start time:
    13:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.743 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    205.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    57
  • Vert. meters:
    1891
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile