2021
2023
«
»
2022»67th

Ronde de l'Oise

(2.2)
2022»Stage 3»La Croix-Saint-OuenRessons-sur-Matz(176.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+1:285
TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber93754:26:27
210+1:3723
TABELLION ValentinGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole32,,
0:00
312+1:4271
THEOT KillianCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise11,,
0:00
49+1:3515
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
522+1:4765
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
23TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
630+1:4724
VAHTRA NormanGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
76+1:3193
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
821+1:47141
BLOEM JorenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT,,
0:00
925+1:47115
ALONSO PabloElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
24Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
0:00
1026+1:4735
MAZZONE LeonSaint Piran
25Saint Piran,,
0:00
1152+3:09192
HUENS AxelDunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
0:00
1218+1:45126
SHEEHAN RileyPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
0:00
1333+1:47104
JOBBER JamesKuwait Pro Cycling Team
28Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1423+1:4714423ABLOC CT,,
0:00
157+1:318323VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
1627+1:4795
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
1755+6:04164
BRITTON RhysEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing,,
0:00
1832+1:4716
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
1966+10:4543
ARVANITOU NikiforosJava Kiwi Atlántico
19Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
0:00
2036+1:47182
VERGOTE DielTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:00
2114+1:4482
HAVOT SébastienVC Rouen 76
25VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
2268+11:47195
MATTHYS LoukaDunkerque Grand Littoral
22Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
0:00
2350+2:42194
HUENS RémiDunkerque Grand Littoral
23Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
0:00
2435+1:47121
MILES CarsonPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
0:00
2524+1:4722
LEROUX SamuelGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
2631+1:471
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
2728+1:4742
CAÑELLAS XavierJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
0:00
2829+1:47162
MCDUNPHY ConnEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing,,
0:00
2941+1:47191
LE CUNFF KévinDunkerque Grand Littoral
34Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
0:00
303+1:27153
GATE AaronBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
31Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
0:00
3120+1:46181
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:00
3237+1:4753
DE ROSSI LucasChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
26China Glory Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
3340+1:47175
PIJOURLET LouisEquipe de France Militaire
26Equipe de France Militaire,,
0:00
3434+1:472
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
3549+2:39112
JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
31Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
0:00
3670+12:5685
JACQUEMIN ThéoVC Rouen 76
19VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
372+0:4711
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
381+0:00151
FOUCHÉ JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
24Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
0:00
3911+1:41116
GARCIA Jose MariaElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
0:00
4015+1:4474
HANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:00
418+1:3121
CARISEY ClémentGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
4242+1:47132
LINO JulianBike Aid
26Bike Aid,,
0:00
4316+1:4476
AVOINE KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise
24CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
0:00
4443+1:4714
JOHNSTON CalumCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
4539+1:47185
DAY ThomasTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:00
4638+1:47142
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT,,
0:00
4756+6:0961
GRUBER PavelTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
26TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:00
4847+1:58156
CURRIE LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
20Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
0:00
4919+1:45123
DAUSCHY GuillaumePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
23Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
0:00
5013+1:4313
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
5117+1:44172
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire,,
0:00
5246+1:47173
LEBRETON JacquesEquipe de France Militaire
22Equipe de France Militaire,,
0:00
5367+11:0281
CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76
21VC Rouen 76,,
0:00
5444+1:4726
LEVEAU JérémyGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
5545+1:4792
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
5661+8:513
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
34St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
575+1:306
VAN NIEKERK MornéSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
5848+1:5894
MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:11
0:11
5963+9:104
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber930:20
0:20
6078+18:3891
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:54
0:54
6182+19:0746
ISHIHARA YukiJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico1:24
1:24
6264+9:27165
KEOGH CianEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing,,
1:24
6374+15:3913323Bike Aid,,
1:24
6471+13:11196
LABBE BenjaminDunkerque Grand Littoral
21Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
1:24
6554+6:0073
SEUWIN PaulCC Nogent-sur-Oise
33CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
1:24
6665+10:2356
BIEKEN NazaerbiekeChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
28China Glory Continental Cycling Team,,
1:24
6751+3:0925
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:24
6862+8:55183
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens2:44
2:44
6985+21:0796
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
29Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel2:57
2:57
7053+5:4331
SYMONDS BradleySaint Piran
24Saint Piran,,
2:57
7172+14:0145
GASPARINI AlessioJava Kiwi Atlántico
23Java Kiwi Atlántico3:16
3:16
7258+7:47176
FOULON DorianEquipe de France Militaire
24Equipe de France Militaire4:06
4:06
7381+19:0413619Bike Aid4:26
4:26
7494+36:15193
CORDENOS Clément Dunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral4:33
4:33
7590+34:48171
DAMIENS MickaelEquipe de France Militaire
36Equipe de France Militaire,,
4:33
7673+15:35122
CHRÉTIEN Charles-ÉtiennePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
22Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
4:33
7757+6:30113
BAILEY HarrisonElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
25Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas4:43
4:43
7869+11:5054
HONIG ReinierChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
38China Glory Continental Cycling Team4:50
4:50
7983+19:40143
RASCH JesperABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT4:55
4:55
8080+18:57125
JULIEN MatissePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
19Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project6:23
6:23
8176+18:00111
OSPINA Carlos AndresElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
21Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
6:23
8260+8:10161
CURLEY LiamEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing,,
6:23
8377+18:10145
LOOHUIS LarsABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT,,
6:23
8459+8:1013427Bike Aid,,
6:23
8575+17:15154
MUDGWAY LukeBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling8:24
8:24
8698+39:0163
VLČEK RadekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
19TUFO - Pardus Prostějov8:46
8:46
8793+35:26101
BURNETT MarcusKuwait Pro Cycling Team
23Kuwait Pro Cycling Team9:01
9:01
88102+43:58163
MORIARTY TomEvoPro Racing
19EvoPro Racing,,
9:01
8991+35:24105
TIGRINE MehdiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
35Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
9:01
9087+26:20186
HULSMANS SenneTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
18Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
9:01
91100+42:02106
ALIYAS Abdul AzimKuwait Pro Cycling Team
19Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
9:01
9286+25:19152
CHRISTENSEN RyanBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
9:01
9397+38:3013141Bike Aid,,
9:01
94101+42:2136
BJERGFELT WilliamSaint Piran
43Saint Piran,,
9:01
9592+35:2432
MAZZONE TomSaint Piran
28Saint Piran,,
9:01
9695+36:2364
JELÍNEK MarekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
19TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
9:01
9796+38:29166
MCLAUGHLIN MitchellEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing,,
9:01
9899+39:1666
PETR OndřejTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
24TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
9:01
9984+19:4662
PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
31TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
9:01
10089+30:21155
SEXTON TomBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
23Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
9:01
10179+18:44114
RAMIREZ Jhon StivenElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
9:01
102104+44:3233
BRADBURY StephenSaint Piran
28Saint Piran,,
9:01
103105+48:5341
CONTAL LouisJava Kiwi Atlántico
23Java Kiwi Atlántico15:13
15:13
10488+28:1284
OOSTHUIZEN JasonVC Rouen 76
23VC Rouen 7615:16
15:16
105103+44:00124
JUNEAU FrancisPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project19:28
19:28
DNF12
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF34
PAGE CharlesSaint Piran
23Saint Piran-
DNF86
BAUTRAIT CorentinVC Rouen 76
18VC Rouen 76-
DNF52
LYU XianjingChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
24China Glory Continental Cycling Team-
DNF44
TORRES EdwinJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-151
FOUCHÉ JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
24Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling1 12:35:07..
22-11
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:47
0:47
..
33-153
GATE AaronBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
31Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling1:27
1:27
..
49▲55
TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber931:28
1:28
..
54▼16
VAN NIEKERK MornéSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber931:30
1:30
..
65▼193
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1:31
1:31
..
77-8323VC Rouen 76,,
1:31
..
86▼221
CARISEY ClémentGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:31
..
98▼115
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:35
1:35
..
1010-23
TABELLION ValentinGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:37
1:37
..
1139▲28116
GARCIA Jose MariaElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas1:41
1:41
..
1218▲671
THEOT KillianCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise1:42
1:42
..
1311▼213
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:43
1:43
..
1412▼282
HAVOT SébastienVC Rouen 76
25VC Rouen 761:44
1:44
..
1523▲874
HANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
1:44
..
1613▼376
AVOINE KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise
24CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
1:44
..
1714▼3172
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire,,
1:44
..
1815▼3126
SHEEHAN RileyPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project1:45
1:45
..
1917▼2123
DAUSCHY GuillaumePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
23Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
1:45
..
2019▼1181
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens1:46
1:46
..
2121-141
BLOEM JorenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT1:47
1:47
..
2224▲265
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
23TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
1:47
..
2322▼114423ABLOC CT,,
1:47
..
2420▼422
LEROUX SamuelGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:47
..
2528▲3115
ALONSO PabloElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
24Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
1:47
..
2629▲335
MAZZONE LeonSaint Piran
25Saint Piran,,
1:47
..
2725▼295
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
1:47
..
2826▼242
CAÑELLAS XavierJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico,,
1:47
..
2927▼2162
MCDUNPHY ConnEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing,,
1:47
..
3034▲424
VAHTRA NormanGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:47
..
3131-1
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93,,
1:47
..
3233▲116
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:47
..
3336▲3104
JOBBER JamesKuwait Pro Cycling Team
28Kuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
1:47
..
3432▼22
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93,,
1:47
..
3540▲5121
MILES CarsonPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
1:47
..
3642▲6182
VERGOTE DielTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
1:47
..
3744▲753
DE ROSSI LucasChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
26China Glory Continental Cycling Team,,
1:47
..
3838-142
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT,,
1:47
..
3943▲4185
DAY ThomasTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
1:47
..
4049▲9175
PIJOURLET LouisEquipe de France Militaire
26Equipe de France Militaire,,
1:47
..
4151▲10191
LE CUNFF KévinDunkerque Grand Littoral
34Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
1:47
..
4247▲5132
LINO JulianBike Aid
26Bike Aid,,
1:47
..
4352▲914
JOHNSTON CalumCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:47
..
4448▲426
LEVEAU JérémyGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:47
..
4550▲592
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
1:47
..
4653▲7173
LEBRETON JacquesEquipe de France Militaire
22Equipe de France Militaire,,
1:47
..
4754▲7156
CURRIE LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
20Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling1:58
1:58
..
4846▼294
MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
1:58
..
4955▲6112
JURADO MarcosElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
31Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas2:39
2:39
..
5056▲6194
HUENS RémiDunkerque Grand Littoral
23Dunkerque Grand Littoral2:42
2:42
..
5116▼3525
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:09
3:09
..
5258▲6192
HUENS AxelDunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral,,
3:09
..
5357▲431
SYMONDS BradleySaint Piran
24Saint Piran5:43
5:43
..
5460▲673
SEUWIN PaulCC Nogent-sur-Oise
33CC Nogent-sur-Oise6:00
6:00
..
5561▲6164
BRITTON RhysEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing6:04
6:04
..
5662▲661
GRUBER PavelTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
26TUFO - Pardus Prostějov6:09
6:09
..
5730▼27113
BAILEY HarrisonElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
25Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas6:30
6:30
..
5859▲1176
FOULON DorianEquipe de France Militaire
24Equipe de France Militaire7:47
7:47
..
5935▼2413427Bike Aid8:10
8:10
..
6041▼19161
CURLEY LiamEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing,,
8:10
..
6169▲83
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
34St Michel - Auber938:51
8:51
..
6263▲1183
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens8:55
8:55
..
6367▲44
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber939:10
9:10
..
6466▲2165
KEOGH CianEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing9:27
9:27
..
6570▲556
BIEKEN NazaerbiekeChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
28China Glory Continental Cycling Team10:23
10:23
..
6674▲843
ARVANITOU NikiforosJava Kiwi Atlántico
19Java Kiwi Atlántico10:45
10:45
..
6776▲981
CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76
21VC Rouen 7611:02
11:02
..
6878▲10195
MATTHYS LoukaDunkerque Grand Littoral
22Dunkerque Grand Littoral11:47
11:47
..
6964▼554
HONIG ReinierChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
38China Glory Continental Cycling Team11:50
11:50
..
7082▲1285
JACQUEMIN ThéoVC Rouen 76
19VC Rouen 7612:56
12:56
..
7180▲9196
LABBE BenjaminDunkerque Grand Littoral
21Dunkerque Grand Littoral13:11
13:11
..
7273▲145
GASPARINI AlessioJava Kiwi Atlántico
23Java Kiwi Atlántico14:01
14:01
..
7375▲2122
CHRÉTIEN Charles-ÉtiennePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
22Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project15:35
15:35
..
7484▲1013323Bike Aid15:39
15:39
..
7568▼7154
MUDGWAY LukeBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling17:15
17:15
..
7677▲1111
OSPINA Carlos AndresElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
21Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas18:00
18:00
..
7779▲2145
LOOHUIS LarsABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT18:10
18:10
..
7890▲1291
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel18:38
18:38
..
7971▼8114
RAMIREZ Jhon StivenElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas18:44
18:44
..
8081▲1125
JULIEN MatissePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
19Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project18:57
18:57
..
8185▲413619Bike Aid19:04
19:04
..
8289▲746
ISHIHARA YukiJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico19:07
19:07
..
8386▲3143
RASCH JesperABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT19:40
19:40
..
8472▼1262
PSZCZOLARSKI WojciechTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
31TUFO - Pardus Prostějov19:46
19:46
..
8591▲696
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
29Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel21:07
21:07
..
8687▲1152
CHRISTENSEN RyanBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling25:19
25:19
..
8788▲1186
HULSMANS SenneTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
18Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens26:20
26:20
..
8883▼584
OOSTHUIZEN JasonVC Rouen 76
23VC Rouen 7628:12
28:12
..
8992▲3155
SEXTON TomBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
23Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling30:21
30:21
..
90102▲12171
DAMIENS MickaelEquipe de France Militaire
36Equipe de France Militaire34:48
34:48
..
9194▲3105
TIGRINE MehdiKuwait Pro Cycling Team
35Kuwait Pro Cycling Team35:24
35:24
..
9295▲332
MAZZONE TomSaint Piran
28Saint Piran,,
35:24
..
9396▲3101
BURNETT MarcusKuwait Pro Cycling Team
23Kuwait Pro Cycling Team35:26
35:26
..
94103▲9193
CORDENOS Clément Dunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral36:15
36:15
..
9597▲264
JELÍNEK MarekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
19TUFO - Pardus Prostějov36:23
36:23
..
9698▲2166
MCLAUGHLIN MitchellEvoPro Racing
24EvoPro Racing38:29
38:29
..
9799▲213141Bike Aid38:30
38:30
..
98100▲263
VLČEK RadekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
19TUFO - Pardus Prostějov39:01
39:01
..
99101▲266
PETR OndřejTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
24TUFO - Pardus Prostějov39:16
39:16
..
100105▲5106
ALIYAS Abdul AzimKuwait Pro Cycling Team
19Kuwait Pro Cycling Team42:02
42:02
..
101106▲536
BJERGFELT WilliamSaint Piran
43Saint Piran42:21
42:21
..
102108▲6163
MORIARTY TomEvoPro Racing
19EvoPro Racing43:58
43:58
..
10393▼10124
JUNEAU FrancisPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project44:00
44:00
..
104109▲533
BRADBURY StephenSaint Piran
28Saint Piran44:32
44:32
..
105107▲241
CONTAL LouisJava Kiwi Atlántico
23Java Kiwi Atlántico48:53
48:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲15
TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber9354+25
21▼115
LEITÃO IúriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA49+14
37▲423
TABELLION ValentinGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole36+20
44-93
DE VRIES HartthijsMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel35+9
53▼2151
FOUCHÉ JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
24Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling27-
614▲871
THEOT KillianCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise26+16
75▼211
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23-
89▲1141
BLOEM JorenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT22+8
96▼3153
GATE AaronBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
31Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling16-
1011▲1126
SHEEHAN RileyPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project16+4
1122▲1165
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
23TUFO - Pardus Prostějov16+12
128▼482
HAVOT SébastienVC Rouen 76
25VC Rouen 7614-
1310▼38323VC Rouen 7613+1
1412▼26
VAN NIEKERK MornéSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber9310-
1513▼221
CARISEY ClémentGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole10-
1615▼122
LEROUX SamuelGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole10-
17-24
VAHTRA NormanGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole10+10
1817▼114423ABLOC CT8+2
19-115
ALONSO PabloElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
24Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas7+7
2016▼442
CAÑELLAS XavierJava Kiwi Atlántico
25Java Kiwi Atlántico7-
21-116
GARCIA Jose MariaElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas6+6
22-35
MAZZONE LeonSaint Piran
25Saint Piran6+6
2318▼576
AVOINE KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise
24CC Nogent-sur-Oise5-
2419▼595
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel5-
2520▼52
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber935-
26-192
HUENS AxelDunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral5+5
2721▼613
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
2830▲274
HANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise4+3
29-183
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens4+4
3023▼7152
CHRISTENSEN RyanBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling4-
3124▼7172
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire3-
3225▼7123
DAUSCHY GuillaumePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
23Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project3-
33-104
JOBBER JamesKuwait Pro Cycling Team
28Kuwait Pro Cycling Team3+3
3427▼7162
MCDUNPHY ConnEvoPro Racing
25EvoPro Racing2-
3526▼925
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
3628▼813323Bike Aid2-
37-96
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
29Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel2+2
38-124
JUNEAU FrancisPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project2+2
3929▼10181
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens1-
40-31
SYMONDS BradleySaint Piran
24Saint Piran1+1
4131▼104
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber931-
4232▼1091
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel1-
--41
CONTAL LouisJava Kiwi Atlántico
23Java Kiwi Atlántico-5+-5
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-11
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA42-
22-151
FOUCHÉ JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
24Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling42-
3-116
GARCIA Jose MariaElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas32+32
43▼16
VAN NIEKERK MornéSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber9326-
54▼1172
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire21-
6-96
OTTEMA RickMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
29Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel20+20
75▼2173
LEBRETON JacquesEquipe de France Militaire
22Equipe de France Militaire18-
86▼276
AVOINE KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise
24CC Nogent-sur-Oise18-
9-183
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens14+14
107▼3195
MATTHYS LoukaDunkerque Grand Littoral
22Dunkerque Grand Littoral14-
118▼391
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel13-
129▼321
CARISEY ClémentGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole12-
1310▼392
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel12-
1411▼3121
MILES CarsonPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project10-
15-145
LOOHUIS LarsABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT9+9
1613▼3191
LE CUNFF KévinDunkerque Grand Littoral
34Dunkerque Grand Littoral8-
1722▲516
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6+4
1814▼4153
GATE AaronBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
31Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling5-
19-74
HANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise5+5
2015▼513323Bike Aid5-
2116▼5181
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens4-
2217▼595
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel4-
2318▼5156
CURRIE LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
20Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling4-
2419▼5123
DAUSCHY GuillaumePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
23Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project3-
2520▼594
MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel3-
2621▼58323VC Rouen 762-
27-13
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+2
2823▼526
LEVEAU JérémyGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
30Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole2-
2924▼54
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
24St Michel - Auber932-
3025▼5152
CHRISTENSEN RyanBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
25Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling2-
3126▼522
LEROUX SamuelGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole1-
3227▼553
DE ROSSI LucasChina Glory Continental Cycling Team
26China Glory Continental Cycling Team1-
--41
CONTAL LouisJava Kiwi Atlántico
23Java Kiwi Atlántico-2+-2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-8323VC Rouen 76 12:36:38..
22-23
TABELLION ValentinGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:06
0:06
..
35▲271
THEOT KillianCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise0:11
0:11
..
49▲574
HANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise0:13
0:13
..
53▼2172
PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire
21Equipe de France Militaire,,
0:13
..
64▼2126
SHEEHAN RileyPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project0:14
0:14
..
76▼1181
LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
21Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens0:15
0:15
..
87▼1141
BLOEM JorenABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT0:16
0:16
..
910▲165
HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
23TUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
0:16
..
108▼214423ABLOC CT,,
0:16
..
1111-95
ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:16
..
1212-121
MILES CarsonPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
0:16
..
1314▲1182
VERGOTE DielTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:16
..
1415▲1185
DAY ThomasTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
19Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
0:16
..
1518▲392
MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:16
..
1619▲3173
LEBRETON JacquesEquipe de France Militaire
22Equipe de France Militaire,,
0:16
..
1720▲3156
CURRIE LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
20Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling0:27
0:27
..
1817▼194
MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:27
..
1921▲2194
HUENS RémiDunkerque Grand Littoral
23Dunkerque Grand Littoral1:11
1:11
..
2022▲2192
HUENS AxelDunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral1:38
1:38
..
2123▲2164
BRITTON RhysEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing4:33
4:33
..
2213▼9161
CURLEY LiamEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing6:39
6:39
..
2324▲1183
VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
20Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens7:24
7:24
..
2425▲1165
KEOGH CianEvoPro Racing
23EvoPro Racing7:56
7:56
..
2527▲243
ARVANITOU NikiforosJava Kiwi Atlántico
19Java Kiwi Atlántico9:14
9:14
..
2629▲381
CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76
21VC Rouen 769:31
9:31
..
2731▲4195
MATTHYS LoukaDunkerque Grand Littoral
22Dunkerque Grand Littoral10:16
10:16
..
2835▲785
JACQUEMIN ThéoVC Rouen 76
19VC Rouen 7611:25
11:25
..
2933▲4196
LABBE BenjaminDunkerque Grand Littoral
21Dunkerque Grand Littoral11:40
11:40
..
3028▼2122
CHRÉTIEN Charles-ÉtiennePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
22Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project14:04
14:04
..
3137▲613323Bike Aid14:08
14:08
..
3230▼2111
OSPINA Carlos AndresElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
21Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas16:29
16:29
..
3332▼1145
LOOHUIS LarsABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT16:39
16:39
..
3440▲691
ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel17:07
17:07
..
3526▼9114
RAMIREZ Jhon StivenElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas
23Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas17:13
17:13
..
3634▼2125
JULIEN MatissePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
19Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project17:26
17:26
..
3738▲113619Bike Aid17:33
17:33
..
3839▲1186
HULSMANS SenneTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens
18Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens24:49
24:49
..
3936▼384
OOSTHUIZEN JasonVC Rouen 76
23VC Rouen 7626:41
26:41
..
4044▲4193
CORDENOS Clément Dunkerque Grand Littoral
20Dunkerque Grand Littoral34:44
34:44
..
4142▲164
JELÍNEK MarekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
19TUFO - Pardus Prostějov34:52
34:52
..
4243▲163
VLČEK RadekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov
19TUFO - Pardus Prostějov37:30
37:30
..
4346▲3106
ALIYAS Abdul AzimKuwait Pro Cycling Team
19Kuwait Pro Cycling Team40:31
40:31
..
4447▲3163
MORIARTY TomEvoPro Racing
19EvoPro Racing42:27
42:27
..
4541▼4124
JUNEAU FrancisPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project42:29
42:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 TABELLION ValentinGo Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole04:26:27
2 THEOT KillianCC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
3 HOLEC RichardTUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
4 BLOEM JorenABLOC CT,,
5 HUENS AxelDunkerque Grand Littoral,,
6 SHEEHAN RileyPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
7 JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiABLOC CT,,
8 LECAMUS-LAMBERT FlorentinVC Rouen 76,,
9 ROELEN JaapMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
10 BRITTON RhysEvoPro Racing,,
11 ARVANITOU NikiforosJava Kiwi Atlántico,,
12 VERGOTE DielTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
13 MATTHYS LoukaDunkerque Grand Littoral,,
14 HUENS RémiDunkerque Grand Littoral,,
15 MILES CarsonPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
16 LOOTENS GustTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
17 JACQUEMIN ThéoVC Rouen 76,,
18 HANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
19 DAY ThomasTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
20 CURRIE LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling,,
21 PIERRE EliottEquipe de France Militaire,,
22 LEBRETON JacquesEquipe de France Militaire,,
23 CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76,,
24 MARSMAN TimMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
25 MIJNSBERGEN ThomasMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:11
26 ARTZ HuubMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:54
27 KEOGH CianEvoPro Racing1:24
28 DE ROOIJ JesseBike Aid,,
29 LABBE BenjaminDunkerque Grand Littoral,,
30 VANGHELUWE WarreTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens2:44
31 PAHLKE Jasper LeviBike Aid4:26
32 CORDENOS Clément Dunkerque Grand Littoral4:33
33 CHRÉTIEN Charles-ÉtiennePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
34 JULIEN MatissePremier Tech U23 Cycling Project6:23
35 OSPINA Carlos AndresElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
36 CURLEY LiamEvoPro Racing,,
37 LOOHUIS LarsABLOC CT,,
38 VLČEK RadekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov8:46
39 MORIARTY TomEvoPro Racing9:01
40 HULSMANS SenneTeam Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens,,
41 ALIYAS Abdul AzimKuwait Pro Cycling Team,,
42 JELÍNEK MarekTUFO - Pardus Prostějov,,
43 RAMIREZ Jhon StivenElectro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
44 OOSTHUIZEN JasonVC Rouen 7615:16
45 JUNEAU FrancisPremier Tech U23 Cycling Project19:28
1005 PAGE CharlesSaint Piran-5:0-27:0-27
1005 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1005 BAUTRAIT CorentinVC Rouen 76,,


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    04 June 2022
  • Start time:
    12:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.79 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    176.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    39
  • Vert. meters:
    1473
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile