2021»

Ronde de Mouscron

(1.1)
2021»One day race»MouscronMouscron(121.2k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
183 CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service125803:16:41
21 ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team25Movistar Team8556,,
0:00
356 MARTINS MariaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.7032,,
0:00
474 JOUNIER LucieTeam Arkéa22Team Arkéa6024,,
0:00
513 TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana28Alé BTC Ljubljana50200:02
0:02
6116 BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4016,,
0:02
73 MARTIN SaraMovistar Team22Movistar Team3512,,
0:02
823 GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope308,,
0:02
922 DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope257,,
0:02
10241 PRUISSCHER AriannaS Bikes Doltcini 22S Bikes Doltcini 206,,
0:02
1111 BOOGAARD MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana22Alé BTC Ljubljana155,,
0:02
1282 ALZINI MartinaValcar - Travel & Service24Valcar - Travel & Service103,,
0:02
13185 SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing5,,
0:02
14184 PLUIMERS IlseNXTG Racing18NXTG Racing5,,
0:02
1552 TACEY AprilDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.5,,
0:02
1621 COPPONI ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3,,
0:02
17186 SOTO Catalina AnaisNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing3,,
0:02
1861 ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango22Bizkaia Durango3,,
0:02
1951 TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.18Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.3,,
0:02
2057 BENNETT ElizabethDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.21Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.3,,
0:02
2191 ERAUD SéverineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling26Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling3,,
0:02
22162 SOLOVEI GannaLviv Cycling Team women29Lviv Cycling Team women3,,
0:02
23111 SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3,,
0:02
24103 PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies3,,
0:02
25106 VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies3,,
0:02
2615 PINTAR UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana35Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:02
2764 CAMPOS DanielaBizkaia Durango19Bizkaia Durango0:10
0:10
2897 GRANGIER IndiaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:13
0:13
2936 BREDEWOLD MischaParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
0:13
30157 BEX NathalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 22Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 0:15
0:15
31163 SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women34Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:15
3234 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg 23Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
0:15
33143 DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:15
3455 VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.25Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
0:15
35102 CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies21Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:15
3662 HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango23Bizkaia Durango,,
0:15
3775 RICHIOUD GretaTeam Arkéa24Team Arkéa,,
0:15
3872 CURINIER LeaTeam Arkéa19Team Arkéa0:20
0:20
392 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:20
4017 TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana21Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:20
41182 BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing0:22
0:22
4225 LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:22
43126 SEITZ AlineTeam Rupelcleaning24Team Rupelcleaning0:25
0:25
4416 PATUELLI AlessiaAlé BTC Ljubljana18Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:25
45173 LANG MaeAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch25Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch0:28
0:28
46204 LANSSENS LienBingoal-WB Ladies32Bingoal-WB Ladies0:29
0:29
4785 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:29
4881 POLLICINI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:29
497 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team29Movistar Team0:31
0:31
50152 JONGERIUS ClaudiaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 22Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:31
51131 GAFINOVITZ RotemInstaFund La Prima28InstaFund La Prima,,
0:31
52135 LOOSER VeraInstaFund La Prima27InstaFund La Prima,,
0:31
5386 VIGIE MargauxValcar - Travel & Service25Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:31
54164 NAHIRNA AnnaLviv Cycling Team women32Lviv Cycling Team women0:35
0:35
5526 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:35
5687 MAGRI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:35
5724 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:35
5873 FOUQUENET AmandineTeam Arkéa20Team Arkéa,,
0:35
5995 RÜEGG NoemiStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
0:35
6066 GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango30Bizkaia Durango,,
0:35
615 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
0:35
6212 CHURSINA AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana25Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
0:35
6327 WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:35
64181 KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing,,
0:35
65206 MERTENS FionaBingoal-WB Ladies24Bingoal-WB Ladies0:38
0:38
66183 HOOLWERF CathalijneNXTG Racing21NXTG Racing,,
0:38
67243 VAINIONPÄÄ LauraS Bikes Doltcini 26S Bikes Doltcini ,,
0:38
68121 NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionTeam Rupelcleaning22Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:38
69132 OWEN HarrietInstaFund La Prima27InstaFund La Prima,,
0:38
70125 GRÖNDAHL AntoniaTeam Rupelcleaning25Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:38
71167 VAN MECHELEN GloriaLviv Cycling Team women18Lviv Cycling Team women0:41
0:41
72105 VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:41
7341 KRÖGER MiekeTeam Coop - Hitec Products27Team Coop - Hitec Products0:44
0:44
74114 SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:46
0:46
75123 GRIFFIN MiaTeam Rupelcleaning22Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:46
7644 LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products21Team Coop - Hitec Products1:21
1:21
7793 LE BAIL ElodieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling30Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,
1:21
78187 WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing21NXTG Racing1:25
1:25
79226 VAN DER GUCHTE QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team21Keukens Redant Cycling Team2:06
2:06
80221 COTTER ImogenKeukens Redant Cycling Team27Keukens Redant Cycling Team4:47
4:47
DNF213 NUYENS PatriciaLadies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren28Ladies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren-
DNF237 THEYS HannaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team21Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF32 VAN BOKHOVEN JuliaParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF94 ABGRALL NoémieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF144 BRANDT EefjeMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team18Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF176 SZABÓ ZsófiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF232 DOOMS Anne-SophieIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team18Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF71 ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa25Team Arkéa-
DNF133 BAUR CarolineInstaFund La Prima26InstaFund La Prima-
DNF166 CREAMER LaurenLviv Cycling Team women29Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF203 DENEEF NaikaBingoal-WB Ladies26Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF223 ROELEN EvyKeukens Redant Cycling Team26Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF53 OLSEN Elise Marie Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF115 LENAERS JadeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF154 DRUYTS DemmyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF195 VANHOOF LynnDe Sprinters Malderen24De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF214 VEEN-BACKHUIJS TessaLadies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren36Ladies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren-
DNF242 DEBOUCK ElenaS Bikes Doltcini 18S Bikes Doltcini -
DNF33 VAN HAAFTEN KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg 22Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF96 SQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF145 MAES SaraMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team19Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF177 WEISS SandraAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch30Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF233 HOLMSGAARD TrineIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team23Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF76 LEVENEZ SandraTeam Arkéa41Team Arkéa-
DNF134 ELLSAY GillianInstaFund La Prima24InstaFund La Prima-
DNF171 EHRLER DesireeAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch29Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF205 TAHAY EliseBingoal-WB Ladies19Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF224 LESCRAUWAET JustineKeukens Redant Cycling Team24Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF54 SMEKAL FinjaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF117 KULYNYCH OlhaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF155 DRUYTS KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 31Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF196 VAN DEN BORN EvaDe Sprinters Malderen28De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF215 ACKE DaphneLadies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren27Ladies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren-
DNF245 VANDENBROUCKE SaartjeS Bikes Doltcini 25S Bikes Doltcini -
DNF35 BOS LeonieParkhotel Valkenburg 20Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF101 BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF146 STOCKMAN JulieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team21Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF191 RICOUR MaurineDe Sprinters Malderen29De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF234 HOFMANN JennyIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team23Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF77 LE DEUNFF Marie-MorganeTeam Arkéa18Team Arkéa-
DNF136 BRYENTON IsabelleInstaFund La Prima20InstaFund La Prima-
DNF172 FABER ClaireAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF207 WISEMAN EleanorBingoal-WB Ladies31Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF225 VANDERSTRAETEN MaaikeKeukens Redant Cycling Team19Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF63 GILL Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango29Bizkaia Durango-
DNF122 BECKERS IsabelleTeam Rupelcleaning38Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF156 COMMISSARIS CarenBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF197 MARIEN LynnDe Sprinters Malderen22De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF216 APERS NickyLadies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren30Ladies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren-
DNF247 FISCHNALLER KlaraS Bikes Doltcini 25S Bikes Doltcini -
DNF42 GASKJENN IngvildTeam Coop - Hitec Products22Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF107 PLICHTA AnnaLotto Soudal Ladies29Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF147 DEFOUR LaraMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team23Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF192 JENAER ValerieDe Sprinters Malderen25De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF211 VAN BAKEL SophieLadies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren26Ladies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren-
DNF235 ISEBAERT LisaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team20Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF84 PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF141 BADEGRUBER AnnaMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF174 MCMULLEN RyleeAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch25Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF227 GOESSENS BrendaKeukens Redant Cycling Team22Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF65 FORTIN EmilieBizkaia Durango21Bizkaia Durango-
DNF124 PERINOVIĆ MajaTeam Rupelcleaning21Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF161 LÓPEZ MargaLviv Cycling Team women23Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF201 CHARLIER LauraBingoal-WB Ladies18Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF217 DELANOTE BonnieLadies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren23Ladies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren-
DNF45 MOHR Mari HoleTeam Coop - Hitec Products20Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF112 AERNOUTS AmberDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport20Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF151 MOONEN PuckBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF193 ROES MaximeDe Sprinters Malderen23De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF212 VAN HOOSTE MalouLadies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren20Ladies Cycling Team Hoz Beveren-
DNF236 HEREMANS KatoIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team19Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF92 SOUYRIS ManonStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling27Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling-
DNF142 PANTON MeganMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF175 MÜLLENBERG LisaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF231 D' HONDT SilkeIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team23Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF67 BLANCO IuraniBizkaia Durango23Bizkaia Durango-
DNF127 MAYRHOFER LucyTeam Rupelcleaning18Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF165 MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women38Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF202 DECALUWE KellyBingoal-WB Ladies28Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF222 DEBBOUDT LensyKeukens Redant Cycling Team43Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF47 YSLAND Anne DortheTeam Coop - Hitec Products18Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF113 SCAVONE DinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF153 DRUYTS LennyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 23Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF194 VRANKEN ChayenneDe Sprinters Malderen21De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    05 April 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.97 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    121.2 km
  • Race ranking:
    224
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites