2024»

Ronde de Mouscron

(1.1)
2024»One day race»MouscronMouscron(122.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
112
Sprint
PIKULIK Daria Human Powered Health
27Human Powered Health125753:09:16
222
Classic
AHTOSALO Anniina Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility8555,,
0:00
31
Sprint
FIDANZA Martina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team7040,,
0:00
431
Sprint
TRUYEN Marthe Fenix-Deceuninck
24Fenix-Deceuninck6032,,
0:00
551
Sprint
25Roland5028,,
0:00
6183
Sprint
DE CLERCQ Katrijn Lotto Dstny Ladies
22Lotto Dstny Ladies4024,,
0:00
765
TT
FAHLIN Emilia Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
35Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women3520,,
0:00
874
Sprint
JANSEN Noä Liv AlUla Jayco
23Liv AlUla Jayco30180:04
0:04
994
Sprint
RÅNES BYE Camilla Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol2516,,
0:04
1081
Sprint
VANHOVE Marith VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
21VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team2014,,
0:04
11177
Sprint
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Hess Cycling Team
28Hess Cycling Team1512,,
0:04
1282
Classic
BEULING Femke VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team10100:07
0:07
13121
Classic
GILLESPIE Lara UAE Development Team
22UAE Development Team58,,
0:07
14137
Classic
SANDER Laura Lizette AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG57,,
0:07
1592
Sprint
VAN ROOIJEN Eline Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol56,,
0:07
1644
Sprint
SANGUINETI Ilaria Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek35,,
0:07
1786
Climber
SCHOENS Quinty VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team34,,
0:07
183
Sprint
DE ZOETE Mylène CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team330:11
0:11
19143
Climber
DE VRIES Femke GT Krush Rebellease
29GT Krush Rebellease32,,
0:11
202
TT
BRAUßE Franziska CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team31,,
0:11
21102
Sprint
MRUGAL Allison Cynisca Cycling
27Cynisca Cycling3,,
0:11
22133
TT
JOORIS Febe AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG3,,
0:11
2315
Classic
RAGUSA Katia Human Powered Health
26Human Powered Health3,,
0:11
2417
Climber
ZANETTI Linda Human Powered Health
22Human Powered Health3,,
0:11
2527
Sprint
ANDERSEN Susanne Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility3,,
0:11
2637
TT
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:11
27123
Sprint
EBRAS Elisabeth UAE Development Team
19UAE Development Team0:19
0:19
28122
Sprint
CAUDERA Beatrice UAE Development Team
20UAE Development Team0:21
0:21
2911
Climber
CHRISTIE Henrietta Human Powered Health
22Human Powered Health0:23
0:23
3033
Climber
WRIGHT Sophie Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:23
31197
Sprint
FITYUS Lucie ARA | Skip Capital
23ARA | Skip Capital0:25
0:25
3252
Climber
30Roland0:33
0:33
336
Classic
JASKULSKA Marta CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:33
3421
Classic
DIDERIKSEN Amalie Uno-X Mobility
27Uno-X Mobility0:35
0:35
35184
Classic
VAN WERSCH Anna Lotto Dstny Ladies
22Lotto Dstny Ladies0:42
0:42
3641
TT
BÄCKSTEDT Elynor Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek0:45
0:45
3745
TT
MOORS Fleur Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek,,
0:45
3863
Sprint
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
21Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
0:45
3962
Climber
FOUQUENET Amandine Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women0:56
0:56
4025
Classic
KOERNER Rebecca Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility1:20
1:20
4176
Classic
JEFFERS Emma Liv AlUla Jayco
19Liv AlUla Jayco1:31
1:31
42124
Sprint
FIORIN Sara UAE Development Team
20UAE Development Team2:29
2:29
43185
Classic
AINTILA Wilma Lotto Dstny Ladies
19Lotto Dstny Ladies3:19
3:19
44214
Classic
SHAW Eilidh Alba Development Road Team
19Alba Development Road Team,,
3:19
4532
Sprint
VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia Fenix-Deceuninck
20Fenix-Deceuninck,,
3:19
4643
TT
HOLMGREN Isabella Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek,,
3:19
47187
Climber
GIELKENS Esmée Lotto Dstny Ladies
22Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
3:19
48141
Climber
COLBORNE Henrietta GT Krush Rebellease
25GT Krush Rebellease,,
3:19
4985
TT
MOLENAAR Laura VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
3:19
5083
Classic
VAN HELVOIRT Lisa VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
21VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
3:19
51126
Climber
REDAELLI Emma UAE Development Team
21UAE Development Team,,
3:19
52164
Sprint
POMPANON Margot St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
26St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
3:19
5353
Sprint
31Roland,,
3:19
54115
Classic
MILETTE Laury Team Komugi - Grand Est
21Team Komugi - Grand Est,,
3:19
5593
Climber
LIND Magdalene Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
3:19
56125
Sprint
KUNZ Hannah UAE Development Team
19UAE Development Team,,
3:19
57246
Sprint
VAN MECHELEN Gloria Baloise-WB Ladies
21Baloise-WB Ladies,,
3:19
58173
Sprint
LUNDMARK Clara Hess Cycling Team
24Hess Cycling Team,,
3:19
59165
GC
ROUSSEL Elyne St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
18St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
3:19
6056
Sprint
22Roland,,
3:19
615
Sprint
FIDANZA Arianna CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
3:19
62117
Sprint
MAGRI Silvia Team Komugi - Grand Est
23Team Komugi - Grand Est,,
3:19
6335
Sprint
VAN SINAEY Xaydee Fenix-Deceuninck
18Fenix-Deceuninck,,
3:19
64223
TT
MAOZ Nofar Israel
22Israel,,
3:19
65153
Sprint
VAN GOETHEM Femke Proximus - Cyclis CT
22Proximus - Cyclis CT,,
3:19
66136
Classic
RÜETSCHI Noëlle AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG,,
3:19
67134
Climber
LINTHOUDT Jade AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
20AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG,,
3:19
68224
Climber
SHAPIRA Omer Israel
29Israel,,
3:19
69204
Classic
WITTEVRONGEL Lani Chevalmeire
19Chevalmeire,,
3:19
7064
TT
MORICHON Anais Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
24Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
3:19
71147
Climber
VAN HOUT Renée GT Krush Rebellease
22GT Krush Rebellease,,
3:19
72172
GC
LISTER Grace Hess Cycling Team
19Hess Cycling Team,,
3:19
73106
Climber
MANGAN Fiona Cynisca Cycling
27Cynisca Cycling,,
3:19
74205
TT
GRÖNDAHL Antonia Chevalmeire
28Chevalmeire,,
3:19
75186
Sprint
SCOTT Samantha Lotto Dstny Ladies
18Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
3:19
767
Classic
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
24CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
3:19
7773
TT
GSCHWENTNER Leila Liv AlUla Jayco
20Liv AlUla Jayco,,
3:19
78191
Classic
WALES Rachael ARA | Skip Capital
26ARA | Skip Capital,,
3:19
7924
TT
BARKER Elinor Uno-X Mobility
29Uno-X Mobility,,
3:19
8042
Climber
HOLMGREN Ava Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek,,
3:19
81203
Classic
WATTS Emily Chevalmeire
23Chevalmeire,,
3:19
8236
TT
SAP Julie Fenix-Deceuninck
31Fenix-Deceuninck,,
3:19
83163
Sprint
FOURNIER Roxane St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
32St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
3:19
84103
Climber
FORTIN Emilie Cynisca Cycling
24Cynisca Cycling,,
3:19
85162
TT
LE MOUEL Célia St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
3:19
86237
TT
BRANDT Eefje DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens
21DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens,,
3:19
8771
Sprint
TREVISI Anna Liv AlUla Jayco
31Liv AlUla Jayco,,
3:19
8872
Sprint
HESTERS Hélène Liv AlUla Jayco
19Liv AlUla Jayco,,
3:19
89101
Climber
ALLIN Pauline Cynisca Cycling
28Cynisca Cycling3:33
3:33
90181
Classic
HENDRICKX Julie Lotto Dstny Ladies
20Lotto Dstny Ladies3:50
3:50
91182
Classic
BOELS Dina Lotto Dstny Ladies
19Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
3:50
9284
Classic
POLAND Meis VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
19VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team4:46
4:46
DNF75
Classic
POLITES Alyssa Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco-
DNF13
Sprint
PIKULIK Wiktoria Human Powered Health
25Human Powered Health-
DNF16
Climber
ZANARDI Silvia Human Powered Health
24Human Powered Health-
DNF34
TT
VAN EYNDE Fien Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck-
DNF23
TT
LOWDEN Joscelin Uno-X Mobility
36Uno-X Mobility-
DNF61
Classic
DE FRANCESCO Danielle Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
31Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women-
DNF26
Climber
ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke Uno-X Mobility
19Uno-X Mobility-
DNF47
GC
18Lidl - Trek-
DNF54
Classic
PIRRONE Elena Roland
25Roland-
DNF57
TT
32Roland-
DNF46
TT
SHARP Izzy Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek-
DNF66
Sprint
TRÉGOUËT Maurène Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
20Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women-
DNF233
TT
THEYS Hanna DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens
24DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens-
DNF127
Climber
VENTURELLI Federica UAE Development Team
19UAE Development Team-
DNF206
Classic
GINS Tara Chevalmeire
33Chevalmeire-
DNF211
Classic
BOND Keira Alba Development Road Team
19Alba Development Road Team-
DNF213
Classic
PLOWMAN Abi Alba Development Road Team
24Alba Development Road Team-
DNF215
Classic
SKINNER Millie Alba Development Road Team
26Alba Development Road Team-
DNF217
GC
MORROW Beth Alba Development Road Team
21Alba Development Road Team-
DNF221
GC
19Israel-
DNF222
Sprint
TZUR Maayan Israel
19Israel-
DNF225
Classic
SHRIKI Adar Israel
20Israel-
DNF226
Climber
TAL Maayan Israel
18Israel-
DNF196
GC
WILL Keira ARA | Skip Capital
18ARA | Skip Capital-
DNF232
Sprint
STOCKMAN Julie DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens
24DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens-
DNF195
Sprint
STEWART Lucinda ARA | Skip Capital
19ARA | Skip Capital-
DNF234
Sprint
DESMET Chloë DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens
24DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens-
DNF235
Sprint
GOOSSENAERTS Marieke DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens
18DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens-
DNF236
TT
GRIT Ilse DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens
23DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens-
DNF241
TT
BREUGELMANS Rosanne Baloise-WB Ladies
25Baloise-WB Ladies-
DNF242
TT
BLACK Ainsley Baloise-WB Ladies
23Baloise-WB Ladies-
DNF243
TT
LINDÉN Ursula Baloise-WB Ladies
22Baloise-WB Ladies-
DNF244
TT
DERIE Paquita Baloise-WB Ladies
25Baloise-WB Ladies-
DNF245
TT
MEEUS Liesl Baloise-WB Ladies
24Baloise-WB Ladies-
DNF247
TT
VAN BAELEN Nele Baloise-WB Ladies
22Baloise-WB Ladies-
DNF142
Sprint
BAKS Marissa GT Krush Rebellease
25GT Krush Rebellease-
DNF174
TT
GAFINOVITZ Rotem Hess Cycling Team
31Hess Cycling Team-
DNF231
TT
CASSIERS Cato DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens
23DD Group - Multum Accountants - Foca Keukens-
DNF135
TT
MARASCO Margot AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG-
DNF91
Classic
TUISK Aidi Gerde Team Coop - Repsol
22Team Coop - Repsol-
DNF97
GC
MOHR Mari Hole Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol-
DNF95
Classic
GRANGIER India Team Coop - Repsol
24Team Coop - Repsol-
DNF104
TT
FOURMIGUÉ Chloé Cynisca Cycling
26Cynisca Cycling-
DNF105
Climber
RICHIOUD Greta Cynisca Cycling
27Cynisca Cycling-
DNF107
Climber
WINDSOR Claire Cynisca Cycling
24Cynisca Cycling-
DNF111
Sprint
DELBAERE Fien Team Komugi - Grand Est
27Team Komugi - Grand Est-
DNF113
Sprint
PÉLOQUIN Joséphine Team Komugi - Grand Est
23Team Komugi - Grand Est-
DNF114
TT
KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška Team Komugi - Grand Est
19Team Komugi - Grand Est-
DNF116
TT
BURI Fabienne Team Komugi - Grand Est
25Team Komugi - Grand Est-
DNF202
Sprint
BRAAM Danique Chevalmeire
28Chevalmeire-
DNF132
Climber
GRÉGOIRE Julia AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
19AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG-
DNF87
Classic
VAN BOKHOVEN Julia VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF145
Classic
VAN VELZEN Zoë GT Krush Rebellease
19GT Krush Rebellease-
DNF146
Classic
VAN ZEELST Lieke GT Krush Rebellease
26GT Krush Rebellease-
DNF151
Climber
AERNOUTS Amber Proximus - Cyclis CT
23Proximus - Cyclis CT-
DNF152
Sprint
BOSKAMP Lente Proximus - Cyclis CT
21Proximus - Cyclis CT-
DNF156
Sprint
HURTELOUP Adèle Proximus - Cyclis CT
19Proximus - Cyclis CT-
DNF154
Sprint
VAN DEN EEDE Chloë Proximus - Cyclis CT
20Proximus - Cyclis CT-
DNF161
Classic
AVOINE Alison St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
24St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE-
DNF171
TT
LIEHNER Annika Hess Cycling Team
21Hess Cycling Team-
DNF175
TT
RAMSEY Holly Hess Cycling Team
18Hess Cycling Team-
DNF193
Classic
MORAN Chloe ARA | Skip Capital
25ARA | Skip Capital-
DNF194
Classic
MARR Sophie ARA | Skip Capital
19ARA | Skip Capital-
DNF131
Climber
DE SCHEPPER Lore AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
18AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 8%, or 3:24:24 (+15:08)

Race information

  • Date:
    01 April 2024
  • Start time:
    12:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.834 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    122.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    6
  • Vert. meters:
    874
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile

    Finish photo

    • Finishphoto of Daria Pikulik winning Ronde de Mouscron .
      © Human Powered Health