Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2012
2010
»
-

 2011   »   49th Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Coevorden  ›  Hoogeveen   (180.1k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 van Hummel Kenny28Skil - Shimano20+0:004:06:53 4:06:53
2 Modolo Sacha23Colnago - CSF Inox12+0:00,, ,,
3 Blythe Adam21Omega Pharma-Lotto 7+0:00,, ,,
4 van Poppel Boy23UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis5+0:00,, ,,
5 Lacombe Keven25Spidertech Powered by C104+0:00,, ,,
6 Kruopis Aidis24Landbouwkrediet3+0:00,, ,,
7 Napolitano Danilo30Acqua & Sapone2+0:00,, ,,
8 Bol Jetse21Rabobank Continental Team1+0:00,, ,,
9 Jebjerg Kasper26Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning+0:00,, ,,
10 Kopp David32Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0:00,, ,,
11 Rosendo Jesús29Andalucia - Caja Granada+0:00,, ,,
12 Eichler Markus29Team NSP+0:00,, ,,
13 Janorschke Grischa23Nutrixxion Sparkasse+0:00,, ,,
14 Clarke Hilton31UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis+0:00,, ,,
15 Pfingsten Christoph23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks+0:00,, ,,
16 Veelers Tom26Skil - Shimano+0:00,, ,,
17 Schets Steve26Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team+0:00,, ,,
18 Stallaert Joeri20Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, ,,
19 Markus Barry19Rabobank Continental Team+0:00,, ,,
20 Kreder Wesley20Rabobank Continental Team+0:00,, ,,
21 Keough Jake23+0:00,, ,,
22 Radochla Steffen32Nutrixxion Sparkasse+0:00,, ,,
23 Sinkeldam Ramon22Rabobank Continental Team+0:00,, ,,
24 Dillier Silvan20Team Vorarlberg+0:00,, ,,
25 Hulsmans Kevin33Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team+0:00,, ,,
26 Mol Wouter28Vacansoleil - DCM+0:00,, ,,
27 Frapporti Marco26Colnago - CSF Inox+0:00,, ,,
28 Hovelijnck Kurt29Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team+0:00,, ,,
29 Hagenaars Luc23Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0:00,, ,,
30 Lechuga Pablo20Andalucia - Caja Granada+0:00,, ,,
31 Matysiak Bartłomiej26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, ,,
32 Ongarato Alberto35Vacansoleil - DCM+0:00,, ,,
33 Bovenhuis Jasper19Rabobank Continental Team+0:00,, ,,
34 Donati Alessandro31Acqua & Sapone+0:00,, ,,
35 Boucher David31Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:00,, ,,
36 Benetseder Josef28Team Vorarlberg+0:00,, ,,
37 Debusschere Jens21Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:00,, ,,
38 Thurau Bjorn22Team NSP+0:00,, ,,
39 Förster Robert33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis+0:00,, ,,
40 Janiaczyk Błażej28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, ,,
41 van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel24Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0:00,, ,,
42 Ariesen Johim23Cyclingteam Jo Piels+0:00,, ,,
43 Capelli Ermano25Team Vorarlberg+0:00,, ,,
44 Kaupas Vytautas29Team Differdange +0:00,, ,,
45 Cano Jose Luis22Andalucia - Caja Granada+0:00,, ,,
46 Toribio José Vicente25Andalucia - Caja Granada+0:00,, ,,
47 Dekkers Hans29Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, ,,
48 Keizer Martijn23Vacansoleil - DCM+0:00,, ,,
49 Riesebeek Oscar18Rabobank Continental Team+0:00,, ,,
50 Bos Marco31Cyclingteam Jo Piels+0:00,, ,,
51 Bos Jan25Cyclingteam Jo Piels+0:00,, ,,
52 de Backer Bert27Skil - Shimano+0:00,, ,,
53 van Zandbeek Ronan22Skil - Shimano+0:00,, ,,
54 Boskamp Melvin20Rabobank Continental Team+0:00,, ,,
55 Broers Remco22Team Differdange +0:00,, ,,
56 Schmitt Alex21Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0:00,, ,,
57 Poos Christian33Team Differdange +0:00,, ,,
58 Ljungblad Jonas32Team Differdange +0:00,, ,,
59 Anderson Ryan23Spidertech Powered by C10+0:00,, ,,
60 Menzies Karl33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis+0:00,, ,,
61 Schröder Björn30Nutrixxion Sparkasse+0:00,, ,,
62 de Beer Pim23Cyclingteam Jo Piels+0:00,, ,,
63 Corioni Claudio28Acqua & Sapone+0:00,, ,,
64 Menville Leo22Team NSP+0:00,, ,,
65 Dressler-Lehnhof Frank34Team Differdange +0:00,, ,,
66 van der Velde Ricardo24Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team+0:00,, ,,
67 Mouris Jens31Vacansoleil - DCM+0:00,, ,,
68 Westra Lieuwe28Vacansoleil - DCM+0:00,, ,,
69 Planckaert Baptiste22Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, ,,
70 Marzoli Ruggero35Acqua & Sapone+0:00,, ,,
71 Ruiz Pinto Eloy22Andalucia - Caja Granada+0:00,, ,,
72 Chaigneau Robin22Skil - Shimano+0:00,, ,,
73 van Baarle Dylan18Rabobank Continental Team+0:00,, ,,
74 Kaisen Olivier27Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:00,, ,,
75 te Stroet Rens21Cyclingteam Jo Piels+0:00,, ,,
76 Hrinkow Dominik22Team Vorarlberg+0:00,, ,,
77 Gilbert Martin28Spidertech Powered by C10+0:000:15 0:15
78 de Greef Francis26Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:00,, 0:15
79 Vanderaerden Michaël24Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team+0:00,, 0:15
80 Caddeo Manuele25Colnago - CSF Inox+0:00,, 0:15
81 te Brake Remco22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks+0:00,, 0:15
82 Estrada Juan Javier29Andalucia - Caja Granada+0:00,, 0:15
83 Mayer Yannick20Team NSP+0:00,, 0:15
84 Belkov Maxim26Vacansoleil - DCM+0:00,, 0:15
85 Dockx Bart29Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, 0:15
86 Spragg James23Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team+0:00,, 0:15
87 Foder Daniel Holm28Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning+0:00,, 0:15
88 Houle Hugo20Spidertech Powered by C10+0:00,, 0:15
89 Westmattelmann Daniel23Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0:00,, 0:15
90 Deweer Jochen20Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team+0:00,, 0:15
91 Monreal Florian24Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0:000:20 0:20
92 Kiendyś Tomasz33CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, 0:20
93 Weissinger René32Team Vorarlberg+0:000:22 0:22
94 Vermeulen Jeff22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks+0:00,, 0:22
95 Kvist Thomas Vedel23Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning+0:00,, 0:22
96 Charucki Pawel22CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:000:42 0:42
97 Smolen Tomasz28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, 0:42
98 Körber Sebastian27Nutrixxion Sparkasse+0:00,, 0:42
99 Stubbe Tom29Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team+0:00,, 0:42
100 van der Meijden Rune20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks+0:00,, 0:42
101 Kittel Marcel22Skil - Shimano+0:000:48 0:48
102 Parisien François28Spidertech Powered by C10+0:000:53 0:53
103 Dehaes Kenny26Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:001:52 1:52
104 Oostlander Sander26Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks+0:002:11 2:11
105 Ottema Rick18+0:002:48 2:48
106 Ortega Manuel29Andalucia - Caja Granada+0:002:56 2:56
107 Forke Sebastian24Nutrixxion Sparkasse+0:002:58 2:58
108 Schulze André36CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, 2:58
109 Vreugdenhil Stefan21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks+0:00,, 2:58
110 Stamsnijder Bas21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks+0:00,, 2:58
111 Bertling Matthias23Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0:00,, 2:58
112 Lombardi Omar21Colnago - CSF Inox+0:00,, 2:58
113 Poll Stefan24Team Vorarlberg+0:00,, 2:58
114 Hegyvary Adrian27UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis+0:00,, 2:58
115 Pinfold Andrew32UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis+0:00,, 2:58
116 Brandle Dominik21Team Vorarlberg+0:00,, 2:58
117 Peeters Kevin24Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, 2:58
118 Schmeiser Jonas23Team NSP+0:00,, 2:58
119 Ji Cheng23Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 2:58
120 Boily David20Spidertech Powered by C10+0:00,, 2:58
121 McCarty Jonathan Patrick29Spidertech Powered by C10+0:00,, 2:58
122 Kaupas Gediminas22Team Differdange +0:00,, 2:58
123 Schweizer Michael27Nutrixxion Sparkasse+0:00,, 2:58
124 Reimer Martin23Skil - Shimano+0:003:12 3:12
125 Vinther Troels Rønning24Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning+0:003:34 3:34
126 Moberg Christian23Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning+0:00,, 3:34
127 Gade Jacobsen Mathias21Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning+0:00,, 3:34
128 Tronborg Kristensen Michael27Team Differdange +0:00,, 3:34
129 Ciavatta Paolo26Acqua & Sapone+0:00,, 3:34
130 Fothen Thomas28Team NSP+0:00,, 3:34
131 Di Paolo Francesco28Acqua & Sapone+0:00,, 3:34
132 Bruno Fabian20Team NSP+0:00,, 3:34
133 Batty Mark24Spidertech Powered by C10+0:00,, 3:34
134 Mortka Matthias20Team NSP+0:00,, 3:34
135 Huenders Mitchell22Cyclingteam Jo Piels+0:00,, 3:34
136 Stahr Max20Nutrixxion Sparkasse+0:00,, 3:34
137 Hamelink Jasper21Cyclingteam Jo Piels+0:004:45 4:45
138 Vandousselaere Sven22Omega Pharma-Lotto +0:00,, 4:45
139 van Ooijen Cornelius25Cyclingteam Jo Piels+0:00,, 4:45
DNF Pagani Angelo22Colnago - CSF Inox+0:00 -4:06:53 -4:06:53
DNF Pasqualon Andrea23Colnago - CSF Inox+0:00,, -4:06:53
DNF Janiszewski Sylwester23CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0:00,, -4:06:53
DNF Clarke Jonathan26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis+0:00,, -4:06:53
DNF Kurth Michael24Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0:00,, -4:06:53
DNF Cohnen Stefan28Team Differdange +0:00,, -4:06:53

Race information

Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe logoDate: 15th April 2011
Avg. speed winner: 43.77 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Coevorden › Hoogeveen
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.rondevandrenthe.nl/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08067 sec.