1 -
Sprint 29 Lotto Belisol 75 4:56:58
2 -
Classic 24 Team NetApp - Endura 55 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 24 Rabobank Development Team 40 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32 ,, 0:00
5 -
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28 0:03 0:03
6 -
Sprint 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24 ,, 0:03
7 -
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20 ,, 0:03
8 -
Sprint 22 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 18 ,, 0:03
9 -
Classic 22 Team Oster Hus - Ridley 16 ,, 0:03
10 -
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 14 0:31 0:31
11 -
Sprint 28 Koga Cycling Team 12 ,, 0:31
12 -
GC 25 Lotto Belisol 10 ,, 0:31
13 -
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8 ,, 0:31
14 -
Sprint 27 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 7 ,, 0:31
15 -
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam De Rijke 6 ,, 0:31
16 -
Sprint 30 Team NetApp - Endura 5 2:09 2:09
17 -
Sprint 29 Koga Cycling Team 4 ,, 2:09
18 -
Classic 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 3 ,, 2:09
19 -
Sprint 30 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 2 2:13 2:13
20 -
Climber 23 Lotto Belisol 1 ,, 2:13
21 -
Classic 28 Neri Sottoli 4:19 4:19
22 -
Sprint 28 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 4:19
23 -
GC 20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 4:19
24 -
GC 20 Rabobank Development Team ,, 4:19
25 -
Sprint 22 Leopard Development Team 5:36 5:36
26 -
Sprint 22 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 5:36
27 -
Sprint 22 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 5:36
28 -
Sprint 19 Rabobank Development Team 6:23 6:23
29 -
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 7:31 7:31
30 -
GC 19 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 7:31
31 -
Sprint 31 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 7:31
32 -
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 7:31
33 -
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 7:31
34 -
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 7:31
35 -
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 7:31
36 -
Sprint 18 Rabobank Development Team ,, 7:31
37 -
Sprint 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 7:31
38 -
Sprint 36 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:31
39 -
Sprint 20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 7:31
40 -
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 7:31
41 -
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 7:31
42 -
Sprint 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:31
43 -
Classic 21 Rabobank Development Team ,, 7:31
44 -
Classic 25 Koga Cycling Team ,, 7:31
45 -
Sprint 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 7:31
46 -
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 7:31
47 -
Sprint 19 Development Team Giant-Shimano ,, 7:31
48 -
Sprint 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 7:31
49 -
Sprint 25 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:31
50 -
Sprint 26 RusVelo ,, 7:31
51 -
TT 19 Cult Energy Vital Water ,, 7:31
52 -
Sprint 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 7:31
53 -
Sprint 20 Cyclingteam De Rijke ,, 7:31
54 -
GC 26 Cyclingteam De Rijke ,, 7:31
55 -
Sprint 35 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:31
56 -
Sprint 26 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 7:31
57 -
Sprint 28 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 7:31
58 -
Sprint 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 7:31
59 -
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 7:31
60 -
Sprint 20 Rabobank Development Team ,, 7:31
61 -
Sprint 34 Cult Energy Vital Water ,, 7:31
62 -
Sprint 36 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 7:31
63 -
Sprint 25 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 7:31
64 -
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 7:31
65 -
Sprint 29 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 7:31
66 -
Sprint 22 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:31
67 -
Sprint 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 7:31
68 -
Sprint 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 7:31
69 -
Climber 24 RusVelo ,, 7:31
70 -
Sprint 27 RusVelo ,, 7:31
71 -
Sprint 29 Cult Energy Vital Water ,, 7:31
72 -
Sprint 22 Koga Cycling Team ,, 7:31
73 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 7:31
74 -
Sprint 20 Lotto Belisol ,, 7:31
75 -
TT 25 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:31
76 -
Sprint 21 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 7:31
77 -
GC 19 Development Team Giant-Shimano ,, 7:31
78 -
Classic 23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 7:31
79 -
Sprint 22 Koga Cycling Team ,, 7:31
80 -
Classic 22 Neri Sottoli ,, 7:31
81 -
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam De Rijke ,, 7:31
82 -
Sprint 27 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 7:31
83 -
Sprint 24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 7:31
84 -
Classic 27 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 7:31
85 -
Sprint 23 Leopard Development Team ,, 7:31
86 -
Sprint 21 Leopard Development Team ,, 7:31
87 -
TT 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 7:31
88 -
Sprint 22 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 7:31
89 -
Sprint 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 7:31
90 -
Sprint 26 Neri Sottoli ,, 7:31
91 -
Classic 27 Neri Sottoli ,, 7:31
92 -
Sprint 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 7:31
93 -
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 7:31
94 -
Sprint 31 Neri Sottoli ,, 7:31
95 -
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 7:31
96 -
Sprint 26 Cult Energy Vital Water ,, 7:31
97 -
Sprint 27 Lotto Belisol ,, 7:31
98 -
GC 24 Lotto Belisol ,, 7:31
99 -
Sprint 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 7:31
100 -
Sprint 27 Cult Energy Vital Water ,, 7:31
101 -
Sprint 21 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 7:31
102 -
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam De Rijke ,, 7:31
103 -
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam De Rijke ,, 7:31
104 -
TT 25 Cyclingteam De Rijke ,, 7:31
105 -
Classic 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 7:31
106 -
Sprint 22 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 9:01 9:01
DNF -
Classic 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF -
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF -
TT 20 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 21 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
TT 23 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
TT 25 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 24 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 26 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam Jo Piels -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Neri Sottoli -
DNF -
Sprint 33 Neri Sottoli -
DNF -
Classic 22 Neri Sottoli -
DNF -
Sprint 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam -
DNF -
GC 23 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF -
Sprint 23 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF -
Sprint 24 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF -
GC 27 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF -
GC 26 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF -
TT 24 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 34 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 30 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 18 Rabobank Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Oster Hus - Ridley -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Team Oster Hus - Ridley -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley -
DNF -
Classic 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF -
GC 26 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF -
Sprint 32 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF -
GC 25 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF -
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF -
Classic 31 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Koga Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Koga Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Koga Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Cyclingteam De Rijke -
DNF -
Classic 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF -
Classic 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF -
TT 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF -
GC 31 RusVelo -
DNF -
Sprint 26 RusVelo -
DNF -
GC 22 Leopard Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Leopard Development Team -
DNF -
TT 23 Leopard Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 18 Leopard Development Team -
DNF -
TT 21 Leopard Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF -
TT 32 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF -
Classic 23 Lotto Belisol -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol -
DNF -
Sprint 32 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF -
TT 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF -
TT 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT -
DNF -
GC 22 Development Team Giant-Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Development Team Giant-Shimano -
DNF -
Climber 20 Development Team Giant-Shimano -
DNF -
Classic 18 Development Team Giant-Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF -
GC 22 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Cult Energy Vital Water -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Cult Energy Vital Water -