2019»57th Ronde van Drenthe (1.HC)

2019  One day race  »  Zuidwolde  ›  Hoogeveen   (217.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
165 Ligthart PimDirect Energie 30Direct Energie2001255:15:495:15:49
2162 de Greef RobbertAlecto Cycling Team  27Alecto Cycling Team 150850:030:03
391 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè125600:380:38
4142 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles100500:390:39
546 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits85450:410:41
6143 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles7040,,0:41
7125 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6035,,0:41
81 Bernas PawełCCC Team 28CCC Team5030,,0:41
993 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4026,,0:41
1014 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo3522,,0:41
11207 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy30203:133:13
1251 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus2518,,3:13
135 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team20163:153:15
14113 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles15144:124:12
15147 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles10124:524:52
16206 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy510,,4:52
1761 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 25Direct Energie594:574:57
18104 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team58,,4:57
19174 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club 57,,4:57
206 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team 21CCC Team565:015:01
2184 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy55,,5:01
22167 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  30Alecto Cycling Team 54,,5:01
23205 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy53,,5:01
24146 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles52,,5:01
2554 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus51,,5:01
2657 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus5,,5:01
27121 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,5:01
28124 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,5:01
29213 De Vries HartthijsVlasman CT 22Vlasman CT5,,5:01
30171 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 5,,5:01
31114 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles3,,5:01
32127 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,5:01
33196 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3,,5:01
3462 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie3,,5:01
35156 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3,,5:01
3671 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon35:045:04
37192 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3,,5:04
38184 Ottema RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3,,5:04
3915 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo3,,5:04
403 Gradek KamilCCC Team 28CCC Team3,,5:04
4195 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,5:04
4223 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:065:06
43151 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5:305:30
442 Černý JosefCCC Team 25CCC Team5:395:39
4552 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus5:545:54
46136 Turgis JimmyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels8:098:09
47105 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,8:09
48131 De Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 34Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10:4310:43
49197 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,10:43
50166 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team ,,10:43
51194 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,10:43
52185 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,10:43
53191 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,10:43
5474 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,10:43
5553 Hansen Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,10:43
56102 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,10:43
57181 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,10:43
58183 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,10:43
59177 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,10:43
6081 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,10:43
6142 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:43
62116 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles,,10:43
634 Koch JonasCCC Team 25CCC Team,,10:43
6476 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,10:43
65214 Duvigneau BeauVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT,,10:43
6664 Gène YohannDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,10:43
67137 van Genechten JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,10:43
6866 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,10:43
6947 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:43
7041 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:43
71173 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,10:43
72176 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club ,,10:43
73153 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team10:4710:47
74144 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,10:47
75103 Norsgaard MathiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team13:2213:22
DNF86 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy--
DNF193 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF13 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF164 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF126 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF33 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,-
DNF45 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF172 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF217 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT,,-
DNF96 Lobato Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF203 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF112 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 28Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF25 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF135 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF73 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF37 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,-
DNF85 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF187 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF12 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF216 Kooijman JaapVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT,,-
DNF123 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF32 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,-
DNF154 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF56 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF165 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF94 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF202 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF111 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF134 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF75 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 23Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF36 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,-
DNF83 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF186 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF11 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF215 Havik YoeriVlasman CT 28Vlasman CT,,-
DNF122 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF31 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,-
DNF152 De Decker AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF63 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,-
DNF106 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF92 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF201 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF161 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF22 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF133 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF35 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,-
DNF82 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF182 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF43 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF211 Bovenhuis JasperVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT,,-
DNF117 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF27 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF145 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF67 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,-
DNF101 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF87 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF195 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF163 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF21 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF132 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF34 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,-
DNF77 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF175 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF44 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF204 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF115 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF26 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF141 Dehaes KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF72 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF97 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNS155 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNS212 Bovenhuis RobertVlasman CT 31Vlasman CT,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 17th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.34 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.HC
Start/finish: ZuidwoldeHoogeveen

Race profile



Websites:
www.rondevandrenthe.nl/

Race ranking position
131st
143 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.