1 -
TT 30 Vacansoleil 75 4:27:42
2 -
Sprint 39 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 55 0:11 0:11
3 -
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 40 ,, 0:11
4 -
Sprint 30 Rabobank ProTeam 32 ,, 0:11
5 -
Sprint 27 Skil - Shimano 28 ,, 0:11
6 -
Sprint 36 Palmans Cras 24 ,, 0:11
7 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20 ,, 0:11
8 -
Classic 27 Milram 18 ,, 0:11
9 -
Sprint 30 Landbouwkrediet 16 ,, 0:11
10 -
Sprint 28 Team HTC - Columbia 14 ,, 0:11
11 -
Sprint 22 Nutrixxion Sparkasse 12 ,, 0:11
12 -
TT 27 Vacansoleil 10 ,, 0:11
13 -
Sprint 25 Skil - Shimano 8 ,, 0:11
14 -
TT 39 Milram 7 0:30 0:30
15 -
TT 26 Rabobank ProTeam 6 0:38 0:38
16 -
Classic 22 BMC Racing Team 5 2:06 2:06
17 -
Sprint 27 Footon-Servetto 4 ,, 2:06
18 -
TT 25 Rabobank ProTeam 3 ,, 2:06
19 -
Sprint 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 2 ,, 2:06
20 -
Classic 21 Landbouwkrediet 1 ,, 2:06
21 -
Sprint 23 Palmans Cras ,, 2:06
22 -
Sprint 23 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 2:06
23 -
Sprint 24 Milram ,, 2:06
24 -
Sprint MCNALLY Mark An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 20 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 2:06
25 -
Sprint 22 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 2:06
26 -
Climber 23 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 2:06
27 -
Sprint 28 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 2:06
28 -
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 2:06
29 -
Sprint 21 Skil - Shimano ,, 2:06
30 -
Sprint MINNE Stijn An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 25 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 2:06
31 -
Sprint 23 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 2:06
32 -
Classic 26 Landbouwkrediet ,, 2:06
33 -
Sprint 25 Skil - Shimano ,, 2:06
34 -
Sprint 34 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 2:06
35 -
Sprint 29 BMC Racing Team ,, 2:06
36 -
Sprint 25 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 2:06
37 -
Sprint 32 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 2:06
38 -
TT 21 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 2:06
39 -
Sprint 27 Landbouwkrediet ,, 2:06
40 -
Sprint 27 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 2:06
41 -
Sprint 28 Milram ,, 2:06
42 -
Sprint 26 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 2:06
43 -
Sprint 21 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 2:06
44 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 2:06
45 -
Sprint 23 Palmans Cras ,, 2:06
46 -
Sprint 21 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof ,, 2:06
47 -
GC 28 Footon-Servetto ,, 2:06
48 -
Climber 19 Footon-Servetto ,, 2:06
49 -
GC 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 2:06
50 -
Sprint 26 Milram ,, 2:06
51 -
Sprint 33 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 2:06
52 -
TT 34 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 2:06
53 -
Sprint 29 Milram ,, 2:06
54 -
Sprint 20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 2:06
55 -
TT 20 Footon-Servetto ,, 2:06
56 -
Sprint 21 Palmans Cras ,, 2:06
57 -
Sprint 29 Skil - Shimano ,, 2:06
58 -
Sprint 31 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 2:06
59 -
Sprint 24 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof ,, 2:06
60 -
Sprint 27 Vacansoleil ,, 2:06
61 -
Classic 35 Vacansoleil 2:16 2:16
62 -
Sprint 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 2:16
63 -
Sprint 28 Vacansoleil ,, 2:16
64 -
Climber 22 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 2:16
65 -
Classic 32 Vacansoleil ,, 2:16
66 -
Sprint 26 Vacansoleil ,, 2:16
67 -
Sprint 22 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 2:16
68 -
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 2:16
69 -
Sprint 28 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 2:16
70 -
Sprint 25 Vacansoleil ,, 2:16
71 -
Sprint 23 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 2:53 2:53
72 -
Sprint 23 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 6:04 6:04
73 -
Sprint 28 Palmans Cras ,, 6:04
74 -
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 6:04
75 -
Sprint 24 Palmans Cras ,, 6:04
76 -
Sprint 20 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof ,, 6:04
77 -
Classic 24 Footon-Servetto ,, 6:04
78 -
Sprint 19 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof ,, 6:04
79 -
GC 21 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 6:04
80 -
TT 27 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 6:04
81 -
Sprint 23 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 6:04
82 -
Sprint 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 6:04
83 -
TT 22 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 6:04
84 -
Sprint 28 Landbouwkrediet ,, 6:04
85 -
Sprint CASSIDY Mark An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 24 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 6:04
DNF -
Sprint BORRY Kim An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 24 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team -
DNF -
Sprint 27 BMC Racing Team -
DNF -
Sprint 23 BMC Racing Team -
DNF -
GC 37 BMC Racing Team -
DNF -
Sprint 22 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 25 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 23 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 22 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels -
DNF -
TT 25 Cyclingteam Jo Piels -
DNF -
Classic 22 Footon-Servetto -
DNF -
GC 23 Footon-Servetto -
DNF -
GC 20 Footon-Servetto -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Team HTC - Columbia -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Landbouwkrediet -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Landbouwkrediet -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Landbouwkrediet -
DNF -
Classic 25 Milram -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Palmans Cras -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Palmans Cras -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
GC 22 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 32 Nutrixxion Sparkasse -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Nutrixxion Sparkasse -
DNF -
GC 23 Nutrixxion Sparkasse -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Xacobeo - Galicia -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Xacobeo - Galicia -
DNF -
GC 30 Xacobeo - Galicia -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Xacobeo - Galicia -
DNF -
TT 23 Xacobeo - Galicia -
DNF -
GC 18 Team Kuota - Indeland -
DNF -
TT 22 Team Kuota - Indeland -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team Kuota - Indeland -
DNF -
GC 22 Team Kuota - Indeland -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team Kuota - Indeland -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Conad -
DNS -
Sprint 22 Team Worldofbike.gr -
DNS -
Sprint 20 Team Worldofbike.gr -
DNS -
Sprint 21 Team Worldofbike.gr -
DNS -
GC 30 Team Worldofbike.gr -
DNS -
GC 19 Team Worldofbike.gr -
DNS -
GC 19 Team Worldofbike.gr -
DNS -
GC 32 Team Worldofbike.gr -