2018
2020
2019»

Ronde van Limburg

(1.1)
2019»One day race»TongerenTongeren(201.1k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
175 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence26Delko Marseille Provence125754:34:29
212 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates8555,,
0:00
32 HANSEN Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus27Corendon - Circus7040,,
0:00
443 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles26Wallonie-Bruxelles6032,,
0:00
556 VAN POPPEL BoyRoompot - Charles31Roompot - Charles5028,,
0:00
6111 BUDDING MartijnBEAT Cycling Club 23BEAT Cycling Club 4024,,
0:00
767 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy3520,,
0:00
822 DE DECKER AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3018,,
0:00
931 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2516,,
0:00
1037 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2014,,
0:00
1147 TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles1512,,
0:00
1221 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1010,,
0:00
13147 TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 58,,
0:00
14112 BUGTER LuucBEAT Cycling Club 25BEAT Cycling Club 57,,
0:00
1516 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates56,,
0:00
1694 GERTS FlorisTarteletto - Isorex27Tarteletto - Isorex35,,
0:00
1734 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise34,,
0:00
18134 TEGGART MatthewEvoPro Racing23EvoPro Racing33,,
0:00
19104 VAN DALEN JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,,
0:00
204 STALLAERT JoeriCorendon - Circus28Corendon - Circus31,,
0:00
21113 COOLEN YvesBEAT Cycling Club 23BEAT Cycling Club 3,,
0:00
2283 RELAES JacobCibel23Cibel3,,
0:00
2381 COENEN DennisCibel27Cibel3,,
0:00
24115 LEWIS AdamBEAT Cycling Club 23BEAT Cycling Club 3,,
0:00
2527 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3,,
0:00
2685 TEUGELS LennertCibel26Cibel0:04
0:04
2771 COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence28Delko Marseille Provence,,
0:04
2825 KREDER WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:04
2942 ISTA KevynWallonie-Bruxelles34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:04
30122 JANSSEN AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,
0:04
3113 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:04
3252 LEYSEN SenneRoompot - Charles23Roompot - Charles0:08
0:08
33116 MENGOULAS AlexBEAT Cycling Club 21BEAT Cycling Club 0:14
0:14
34151 FREIBERG MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:18
0:18
3551 ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles0:27
0:27
36121 DE JONG JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:32
0:32
3753 REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Charles27Roompot - Charles,,
0:32
3846 SPENGLER LukasWallonie-Bruxelles24Wallonie-Bruxelles0:35
0:35
3944 PAASSCHENS MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:35
4036 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:39
0:39
417 VAN DER POEL DavidCorendon - Circus26Corendon - Circus,,
0:39
4274 FINETTO MauroDelko Marseille Provence34Delko Marseille Provence0:42
0:42
4333 DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:42
4455 TIMMERMANS JustinRoompot - Charles22Roompot - Charles,,
0:42
45101 BAX SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:42
46156 SCOTT CameronPro Racing Sunshine Coast21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,
0:42
4766 VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy0:52
0:52
4811 PHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates0:56
0:56
4957 VAN STAEYEN MichaelRoompot - Charles30Roompot - Charles1:41
1:41
501 JANS RoyCorendon - Circus28Corendon - Circus1:52
1:52
5154 RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Charles26Roompot - Charles,,
1:52
5273 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence33Delko Marseille Provence2:07
2:07
DNF123 GAFFURINI NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT-
DNF152 DONOHOE AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast-
DNF14 MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF76 MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence34Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF133 KEARNEY AaronEvoPro Racing20EvoPro Racing-
DNF163 CORELLA ReneStart Cycling Team27Start Cycling Team-
DNF35 VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF87 STEVENS TimothyCibel30Cibel-
DNF144 VAUGHAN JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF63 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF96 SEFA YlberTarteletto - Isorex28Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF117 SEYE GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club 22BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF146 PAGE CharlesCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF6 VAN TRIJP MaartenCorendon - Circus25Corendon - Circus-
DNF72 EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence34Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF132 MESTRE DominicEvoPro Racing26EvoPro Racing-
DNF162 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team-
DNF26 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF86 REYNAERTS WimCibel24Cibel-
DNF167 SIERRA RobertStart Cycling Team22Start Cycling Team-
DNF62 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy30Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF95 GOEMAN JonasTarteletto - Isorex26Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF114 HOEYBERGHS DaanBEAT Cycling Club 24BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF145 RICHARDSON AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF5 RICKAERT JonasCorendon - Circus25Corendon - Circus-
DNF131 ALAFACI EugenioEvoPro Racing28EvoPro Racing-
DNF161 AUTRAN José EduardoStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team-
DNF24 DEVRIENDT TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF84 RAYMACKERS CedricCibel26Cibel-
DNF142 DE BOCK StijnCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF166 JAVELLY LuisStart Cycling Team21Start Cycling Team-
DNF61 HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy33Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF93 DE ROOZE NielsTarteletto - Isorex26Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF107 VAN DER HORST DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel-
DNF105 DEKKER DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel-
DNF64 CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF126 PLUTO MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT-
DNF155 PORTER AlexanderPro Racing Sunshine Coast23Pro Racing Sunshine Coast-
DNF23 DE WINTER LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF82 COOLS AlexanderCibel25Cibel-
DNF141 CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF165 GODOY Marcelo GabrielStart Cycling Team26Start Cycling Team-
DNF45 LIETAER EliotWallonie-Bruxelles28Wallonie-Bruxelles-
DNF92 BOUCHER DavidTarteletto - Isorex39Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF106 VAN BAKEL RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel-
DNF103 DE KLEIJN ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel-
DNF65 BARBIER RudyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF124 OOSTRA FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT-
DNF153 HOWARD LeighPro Racing Sunshine Coast29Pro Racing Sunshine Coast-
DNF15 MORI ManueleUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF77 ROCHAS RémyDelko Marseille Provence23Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF135 MCGEOUGH CormacEvoPro Racing22EvoPro Racing-
DNF164 ESPINOZA Ignacio AlejandroStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team-
DNF41 DEHAES KennyWallonie-Bruxelles34Wallonie-Bruxelles-
DNF91 MANNAERTS JelleTarteletto - Isorex27Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF143 HENNESSY JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF102 DE LANGE ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel-
DNF97 VAN DINGENEN JordiTarteletto - Isorex22Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNS157 OVETT FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast-
DNS32 DE KETELE KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    10 June 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.959 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    3
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    201.1 km
  • Race ranking:
    149

Race profile

Sites