2015
2013

2014»58th Ronde van Midden-Nederland (1.2)

2014  One day race  »  Utrecht  ›  Utrecht   (197.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Stroetinga WimKoga Cycling Team 29Koga Cycling Team40154:26:504:26:50
2 Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 3010,,0:00
3 Looij AndréRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team167,,0:00
4 Sobrino JoaquinTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch124,,0:00
5 Øllegaard MortenRiwal Platform Cycling Team 26Riwal Platform Cycling Team102,,0:00
6 Havik YoeriCyclingteam de Rijke 23Cyclingteam de Rijke81,,0:00
7 de Boer JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6,,0:00
8 van der Weijst GeertCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels3,,0:00
9 Eefting Roy 24,,0:00
10 Suarez KevinTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
11 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,0:00
12 Clausen PatrickTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:00
13 Reske TimLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
14 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Vital Water 27Cult Energy Vital Water,,0:00
15 van Dongen RicardoRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
16 Landa OscarTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:00
17 Schmidt Yondi 27,,0:00
18 Bugter Luuc 21,,0:00
19 Geuens Alexander 19,,0:00
20 Groenewegen DylanCyclingteam de Rijke 21Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:00
21 Brockhoff JanDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  19Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:00
22 Biermans JentheDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  18Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:00
23 Capiot Amaury 21,,0:00
24 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:00
25 Bauhaus PhilTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:00
26 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:00
27 van der Hoorn Taco 20,,0:00
28 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx 21Etixx,,0:00
29 Franckaert GregoryTeam3M 25Team3M,,0:00
30 Bugter Jasper 19,,0:00
31 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini Nippo  28Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:00
32 Van Meirhaeghe Jef 22,,0:00
33 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
34 Snijder Kevin 20,,0:00
35 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
36 Bosman Gert-JanParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
37 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
38 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
39 Tolhoek Antwan 20,,0:00
40 de Greef RobbertKoga Cycling Team 23Koga Cycling Team,,0:00
41 Castelijns TwanKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team,,0:00
42 Stacchiotti RiccardoVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo 0:070:07
43 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels 28Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:080:08
44 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley0:110:11
45 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Vital Water 35Cult Energy Vital Water,,0:11
46 Miyazawa TakashiVini Fantini Nippo  36Vini Fantini Nippo ,,0:11
47 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam0:180:18
48 van Haaren BartKoga Cycling Team 29Koga Cycling Team,,0:18
49 Iwema Sander 220:210:21
50 Huenders MitchellParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:21
51 Meijers Daan 23,,0:21
52 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:21
53 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCyclingteam de Rijke 23Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:21
54 Koning PeterMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam0:240:24
55 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:24
56 Bosters Jurriën 230:260:26
57 van den Berg JimKoga Cycling Team 29Koga Cycling Team,,0:26
58 van Zijl MelvinTeam3M 22Team3M0:330:33
59 Murfet ClayAstellas Cycling Team 25Astellas Cycling Team,,0:33
60 Vanderaerden Massimo 19,,0:33
61 Bley Sidney 30,,0:33
62 Pot SebastiaanTeam3M 21Team3M,,0:33
63 Kers Koos Jeroen 27,,0:33
64 Brown CortlanAstellas Cycling Team 25Astellas Cycling Team,,0:33
65 Bos Maikel 20,,0:33
66 Hagen KristerTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 25Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:33
67 Kooijman JaapParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:33
68 Van Der Kant Jorrit ,,0:33
69 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:33
70 Broers RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:33
71 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:33
72 Coenen JohanTeam Differdange - Losch 35Team Differdange - Losch,,0:33
73 Reinders ElmarCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:33
74 Bovenhuis JasperKoga Cycling Team 23Koga Cycling Team,,0:33
75 Verhoeven Mike 20,,0:33
76 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:33
77 de Kleijn Arvid 20,,0:33
78 Duijn HuubCyclingteam de Rijke 29Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:33
79 Potze Niels 18,,0:33
80 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,0:33
81 De Beer Luuk 23,,0:33
82 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels0:420:42
83 de Groot Daan 220:450:45
84 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:45
85 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx 19Etixx,,0:45
86 Abrahamsen JonasTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 18Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:45
87 Aistrup NikolaRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,0:45
88 Rijpma Coen 22,,0:45
89 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 19Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:45
90 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx 22Etixx0:470:47
91 Lindeman Bert-JanRabobank Development Team 25Rabobank Development Team,,0:47
92 Mygind RasmusTeam Trefor - Blue Water 25Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:47
93 Guerin AlexisEtixx 22Etixx,,0:47
94 Ludvigsson FredrikDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:47
95 Menéndez RubénTeam Differdange - Losch 36Team Differdange - Losch,,0:47
96 Flaksis AndžsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,0:47
97 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:47
98 Craeghs Maarten 22,,0:47
99 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:47
100 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:47
101 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch0:580:58
102 Klostergaard KasperRiwal Platform Cycling Team 31Riwal Platform Cycling Team1:031:03
103 Chaigneau RobinKoga Cycling Team 25Koga Cycling Team1:151:15
104 Horring LarsParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,1:15
105 Doets Marco 18,,1:15
106 Haxsen Christoph 36,,1:15
107 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,1:15
108 Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting ,,1:15
109 Dombrowski FrederikTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,1:15
110 Sabatini EmanueleVini Fantini Nippo  Vini Fantini Nippo ,,1:15
111 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor - Blue Water 22Team Trefor - Blue Water,,1:15
112 Moberg ChristianCult Energy Vital Water 26Cult Energy Vital Water,,1:15
113 Grøn MartinRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:15
114 Frison Frederik 22,,1:15
115 Borresen MagnusTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 25Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,1:15
116 Christensen MadsCult Energy Vital Water 30Cult Energy Vital Water,,1:15
117 Harmsen Bart 22,,1:15
118 Munk SteffenRiwal Platform Cycling Team 19Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,1:15
119 Plesner FrederikTeam Trefor - Blue Water 20Team Trefor - Blue Water,,1:15
120 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:15
121 Korus MaxAstellas Cycling Team 25Astellas Cycling Team,,1:15
122 Pölder RobertDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  23Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,1:15
123 Uberti ChrisAstellas Cycling Team 26Astellas Cycling Team,,1:15
124 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water 18Team Trefor - Blue Water,,1:15
125 Weijers Koen ,,1:15
126 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,1:15
127 Bhogal Alex 33,,1:15
128 Stöpler Nick 23,,1:15
129 Harms Jos 30,,1:15
130 Groen IkeCyclingteam de Rijke 22Cyclingteam de Rijke1:401:40
131 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg1:441:44
132 Wennekes Robin 22,,1:44
133 Atzori UmbertoKoga Cycling Team 26Koga Cycling Team1:511:51
134 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke,,1:51
135 Kerkhof TimEtixx 20Etixx1:521:52
136 Koishi YumaVini Fantini Nippo  20Vini Fantini Nippo ,,1:52
137 Bøchmann LasseCult Energy Vital Water 31Cult Energy Vital Water,,1:52
138 van der Haar LarsDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  23Development Team Giant-Shimano 1:571:57
139 Janssen AdriaanDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  18Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,1:57
140 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,1:57
141 Vorre Aske LouringTeam Trefor - Blue Water 21Team Trefor - Blue Water2:292:29
142 Bakker DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam2:442:44
143 Goeree NielsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,2:44
144 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels3:033:03
145 de Man JaapTeam3M 21Team3M3:303:30
146 Juodvalkis EgidijusTeam3M 26Team3M,,3:30
147 Schjønnemann KasparRiwal Platform Cycling Team 27Riwal Platform Cycling Team3:313:31
148 Kuroeda ShikiVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo 3:433:43
149 van Trijp MaartenRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,3:43
150 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,3:43
151 Brus Marco 274:084:08
152 Richards Ian 204:094:09
153 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg4:514:51
154 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam5:455:45
155 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor - Blue Water 22Team Trefor - Blue Water,,5:45
156 Dhaene BrechtAstellas Cycling Team 25Astellas Cycling Team,,5:45
DNF Yamamoto GenkiVini Fantini Nippo  22Vini Fantini Nippo ,,-
DNF Hool Glenn 20,,-
DNF Pols Ruben 19,,-
DNF Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Merx Peter 26,,-
DNF Green MatthewAstellas Cycling Team 25Astellas Cycling Team,,-
DNF Van Haaster Jasper ,,-
DNF De Weerdt SvenAstellas Cycling Team 36Astellas Cycling Team,,-
DNF de Kort BramMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,-
DNF Bækhøj EmilRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,-
DNF van IJzendoorn Eddy 29,,-
DNF Brienissen Marco ,,-
DNF Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF Ghistelinck PacoEtixx 21Etixx,,-
DNF Papok SiarheiRietumu - Delfin 26Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Koeman Bjorn 26,,-
DNF Milán DiegoTeam Differdange - Losch 29Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Steensen AndréCult Energy Vital Water 26Cult Energy Vital Water,,-
DNF Egner ArneTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,-
DNF Ariesen TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF Hooghiemster Niek 24,,-
DNF De Vos GertjanTeam3M 23Team3M,,-
DNF Pelánek LubošTeam Differdange - Losch 33Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Janssens JimmyTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 31st August 2014
Avg. speed winner: 44.43 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: UtrechtUtrecht

Race profile



Websites:
rondevanmiddennederland.nl
twitter.com/rondemiddennl
www.rvmn.nl