Search:  
topLogin
-
2017

2018»62nd Ronde van Midden Nederland (1.2)

2018  One day race  »  Utrecht (191.6k)

Top 3 per edition

Menu
  • GC Type
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2018 Folsach Casper van Trijp Maarten Wallin Rasmus Bøgh
2017 Gradek Kamil Von Hoff Steele Baylis Tom
2016 Opie Chris Domagalski Karol Williams Peter
2015 Pardini Olivier Bille Gaetan Premont Christophe
2014 Stroetinga Wim Grosu Eduard-Michael Looij André
2013 Forke Sebastian van Trijp Maarten Schweizer Michael
2012 Slik Ivar Fiedler Jacob van den Berg Jim
2011 Stroetinga Wim Zanotti Marco Schweizer Michael
2010 Kreder Wesley Gmelich Meijling Jarno Schweizer Michael
2009 Boelen Jeroen Schep Peter Bos Marco
2008 Bos Jan Bloks Hans Soepenberg Ger
2007 Bos Marco Honig Reinier Jun Lars
2006 Terpstra Niki Pronk Jos van Schalen Paul
2005 Stroetinga Wim Wallaard Arno van Gulik Fulco
2004 van Melis Angelo Boelen Jeroen van Schalen Paul
2003 van der Pluijm Marvin Hermes Pascal van Gulik Fulco
2002 Lormans Sander Beima Marcel Berkenbosch Maint
2000 Schurer Albert van der Knaap Bert Veenendaal David
1999 Voshol Peter Alma Marcel
1997 Jan Bos Erik Conijn Jacco
1996 Van Der Donk Robert Berns William
1994 Romanovas Jonas Lupeikis Remigius Nefedov Stanislav
1993 de Leeuw Godert
1992 de Leeuw Jan Ottevanger Arno Thebes Raymond
1991 de Leeuw Godert Van der Vliet Marcel Blijlevens Jeroen
1990 van der Vin Robert Goense Antoine Eyk Patrick
1989 Gutte Mario Faas Marc Kemna Rudi
1988 de Koning Louis Mulder Richard van Dalen Dick
1987 Broers Johnny Teuben Tonnie Möhlmann Gerrit
1986 van den Akker John
1985 Pomstra Piet
1984 Van De Klundert Nico
1983 van der Toorn Jack
1982 Ribbers Joop
1981 Kuijs Piet
1980 Hanegraaf Jacques
1979 Lammertink Jos
1978 Pirard Frits
1977 Van Leeuwen Piet
1976 Koot Hans
1975 Jacobs Michel
1974 van Houwelingen Adri van der Kruys Piet ter Harmsel Ton
1973 Raas Jan De Waal Wim Kuijs Piet
1972 van den Hoek Aad Hassink Arie Balk Klaas
1971 Hordijk Jan Spetgens Jan van Katwijk Fons
1970 Harings Ger Bravenboer Wim Luppers Wil
1969 Benjamins Henk Leunis Cornelis Nieuwkamp Henk
1968 Holst Daan Hoogerheide Frits Cornelisse Rink
1966 De Groot Leen
1961 Nijdam Henk Lute Cees Janssen Jan
1960 Janssen Jan Van Kreuningen Lex Wesseling gerrard
1958 Lotz Rene Steenvoorden Piet Vandenbussche Frans
1957 Pauw Gijs Vergoosen Gérard Teunisse Ben
1956 de Jongh Piet Buis Jan Ehlen Harrie
1955 Steenvoorden Piet Janbroers David Verhoef Shalk
1954 Post Krijn Looijen Jac de Groot Daan
1953 Van Looy Rik Pauw Gijs Scholten Piet
1952 Voorting Adri Van \'t Hof Aren Snijders Wim
1951 van Breenen Hein van Dijk Jan Koeman Ed
1950 van Breenen Hein
1949
1949 Wouters Lode Mariën Jozef La Grouw Jan
1948 Voorting Gerrit Vos Frans
1943 Pellenaars Kees
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05769 sec.