2020
2018

2019»67th Ronde van Overijssel (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Rijssen  ›  Rijssen   (200k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb40154:34:514:34:51
2 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 3010,,0:00
3 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club 257,,0:00
4 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles2040:240:24
5 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1520:350:35
6 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 101,,0:35
7 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 5,,0:35
8 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy31:301:30
9 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles31:321:32
10 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus3,,1:32
11 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:331:33
12 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,1:33
13 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 1:341:34
14 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:351:35
15 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles1:411:41
16 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles1:421:42
17 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 2:292:29
18 van Breda RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:562:56
19 de Jong Timo 203:593:59
20 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex4:084:08
21 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:08
22 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa4:094:09
23 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:164:16
24 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5:115:11
25 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 8:198:19
26 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,8:19
27 Bosman Gert-Jan 26,,8:19
28 Löwik Robin 23,,8:19
29 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,8:19
30 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 33Tarteletto - Isorex,,8:19
31 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team ,,8:19
32 Page CharlesCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,8:19
33 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,8:19
34 Wolfenbuttel Nils 22,,8:19
35 Schulten Chiel 19,,8:19
36 Tanfield CharlieCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,8:19
37 Havik YoeriVlasman CT 28Vlasman CT,,8:19
38 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,8:19
39 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,8:19
40 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,8:19
41 Morsink Jesse 18,,8:19
42 Bouwmans Bryan 20,,8:19
43 Wielink Rik 23,,8:19
44 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,8:19
45 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,8:19
46 Heming MikaDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,8:19
47 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,8:19
48 Knolle JonTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,8:19
49 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,8:19
50 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,8:19
51 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,8:19
52 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,8:19
53 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,8:19
54 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,8:19
55 Wittenberg Wim 19,,8:19
56 Lindeman Adrie 33,,8:19
57 De Bock StijnCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,8:19
58 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT,,8:19
59 Meijer GijsAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team ,,8:19
60 Schlechter PitLeopard Pro Cycling  28Leopard Pro Cycling ,,8:19
61 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,8:19
62 Donders JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,8:19
63 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,8:19
64 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,8:19
65 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,8:19
66 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,8:19
67 Wood OliverCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,8:19
68 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles,,8:19
69 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,8:19
70 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,8:19
71 Johannink Jelle 22,,8:19
DNF Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT--
DNF Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Steffens Daan 31,,-
DNF Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Scholten Wiebe 22,,-
DNF van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF Bovenhuis RobertVlasman CT 31Vlasman CT,,-
DNF Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF de Hair Rem 18,,-
DNF Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Tellegen Sven 20,,-
DNF Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Spapen Mauro 18,,-
DNF Flautt OliverDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF Hamilton Ben 20,,-
DNF Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club  34BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF Varweg Christian 20,,-
DNF Arentsen Arjan 22,,-
DNF Wright Paul 21,,-
DNF Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF Kamp Wietse 22,,-
DNF Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Vliek Mike 18,,-
DNF Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Edelenbos Glenn 31,,-
DNF Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Ottevanger BasVlasman CT 20Vlasman CT,,-
DNF Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF De Haan Sven 19,,-
DNF Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF te Stroet Rens 29,,-
DNF Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Wildeman Henk 29,,-
DNF Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF Quarterman Charlie 20,,-
DNF Blummel Robin 19,,-
DNF Vierhout Maarten 25,,-
DNF Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 33Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Alafaci EugenioEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF Kempenaar Arnout 23,,-
DNF Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF Wantia Harm 31,,-
DNF Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Rijpma Coen 27,,-
DNF Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF van Zijl MelvinVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT,,-
DNF Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Immerzeel Ivar 18,,-
DNF Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Huijbregts Jesse 19,,-
DNF Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Burnett Marcus 20,,-
DNF Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF de Kort Bram 27,,-
DNF Brabander Nick 19,,-
DNF Bogerd Marien 25,,-
DNF Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Olde Meierink Lars 21,,-
DNF Vaughan JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF Plender Jasper 26,,-
DNF Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Smit Chiel 20,,-
DNF Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Wolsink JelleVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT,,-
DNF Kulbe LarsTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Merx Peter 30,,-
DNF Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Michielsen Manuel 18,,-
DNF Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Draper Nathan 21,,-
DNF Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF Tietema Bas 24,,-
DNF Van Der Meer Nick 25,,-
DNF Oldenkamp Gerben 24,,-
DNF Zhupa EugertEvoPro Racing 29EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 4th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.66 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: RijssenRijssen

Websites:
www.rondevanoverijssel.nl

Race ranking position
209th
28 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.