Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»67th Ronde van Overijssel (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Rijssen  ›  Rijssen   (200k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb40154:34:514:34:51
2 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 3010,,0:00
3 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club 257,,0:00
4 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles2040:240:24
5 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1520:350:35
6 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 101,,0:35
7 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 5,,0:35
8 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy31:301:30
9 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles31:321:32
10 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus3,,1:32
11 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:331:33
12 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,1:33
13 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 1:341:34
14 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT1:351:35
15 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles1:411:41
16 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles1:421:42
17 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 2:292:29
18 van Breda RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:562:56
19 De Jong Timo 203:593:59
20 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex4:084:08
21 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:08
22 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa4:094:09
23 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:164:16
24 Pluimers RickMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5:115:11
25 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 8:198:19
26 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,8:19
27 Bosman Gert-Jan 26,,8:19
28 Löwik Robin 23,,8:19
29 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,8:19
30 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 33Tarteletto - Isorex,,8:19
31 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team ,,8:19
32 Page CharlesCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,8:19
33 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,8:19
34 Wolfenbuttel Nils 22,,8:19
35 Schulten Chiel 19,,8:19
36 Tanfield CharlieCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,8:19
37 Havik YoeriVlasman CT 28Vlasman CT,,8:19
38 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,8:19
39 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,8:19
40 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,8:19
41 Morsink Jesse 18,,8:19
42 Bouwmans Bryan 20,,8:19
43 Wielink Rik 23,,8:19
44 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,8:19
45 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,8:19
46 Heming MikaDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,8:19
47 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,8:19
48 Knolle JonTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,8:19
49 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,8:19
50 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,8:19
51 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,8:19
52 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,8:19
53 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,8:19
54 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,8:19
55 Wittenberg Wim 19,,8:19
56 Lindeman Adrie 33,,8:19
57 De Bock StijnCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,8:19
58 van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT,,8:19
59 Meijer GijsAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team ,,8:19
60 Schlechter PitLeopard Pro Cycling  28Leopard Pro Cycling ,,8:19
61 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,8:19
62 Donders JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,8:19
63 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,8:19
64 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,8:19
65 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,8:19
66 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,8:19
67 Wood OliverCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,8:19
68 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles,,8:19
69 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,8:19
70 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,8:19
71 Johannink Jelle 22,,8:19
DNF Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling --
DNF Bovenhuis RobertVlasman CT 31Vlasman CT,,-
DNF Flautt OliverDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF Van Der Meer Nick 25,,-
DNF Olde Meierink Lars 21,,-
DNF Kulbe LarsTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Burnett Marcus 20,,-
DNF Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF De Haan Sven 19,,-
DNF Wright Paul 21,,-
DNF Scholten Wiebe 22,,-
DNF Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Tietema Bas 24,,-
DNF Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF Huijbregts Jesse 19,,-
DNF Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Ottevanger BasVlasman CT 20Vlasman CT,,-
DNF Arentsen Arjan 22,,-
DNF Steffens Daan 31,,-
DNF Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Draper Nathan 21,,-
DNF Alafaci EugenioEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF Immerzeel Ivar 18,,-
DNF Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 33Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Edelenbos Glenn 31,,-
DNF Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Varweg Christian 20,,-
DNF Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Vaughan JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF Michielsen Manuel 18,,-
DNF Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF van Zijl MelvinVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT,,-
DNF Vierhout Maarten 25,,-
DNF Vliek Mike 18,,-
DNF Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Hamilton Ben 20,,-
DNF van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Merx Peter 30,,-
DNF Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF Rijpma Coen 27,,-
DNF Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Blummel Robin 19,,-
DNF Kamp Wietse 22,,-
DNF Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Spapen Mauro 18,,-
DNF Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF Wolsink JelleVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT,,-
DNF Bogerd Marien 25,,-
DNF Wantia Harm 31,,-
DNF Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Quarterman Charlie 20,,-
DNF Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Tellegen Sven 20,,-
DNF Zhupa EugertEvoPro Racing 29EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF Smit Chiel 20,,-
DNF Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Brabander Nick 19,,-
DNF Kempenaar Arnout 23,,-
DNF Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Wildeman Henk 29,,-
DNF Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club  34BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF de Hair Rem 18,,-
DNF Oldenkamp Gerben 24,,-
DNF Plender Jasper 26,,-
DNF Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF de Kort Bram 27,,-
DNF Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF te Stroet Rens 29,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 4th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.66 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rijssen › Rijssen
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.rondevanoverijssel.nl

Race ranking position
209th
28 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06444 sec.