1 -
Sprint 21 Development Team Sunweb 40 15 4:34:51
2 -
Sprint 23 BEAT Cycling Club 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 24 BEAT Cycling Club 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 -
Classic 26 Roompot - Charles 20 4 0:24 0:24
5 -
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy 15 2 0:35 0:35
6 -
Sprint 29 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 10 1 ,, 0:35
7 -
Sprint 23 BEAT Cycling Club 5 ,, 0:35
8 -
TT 20 SEG Racing Academy 3 1:30 1:30
9 -
Sprint 26 Roompot - Charles 3 1:32 1:32
10 -
Sprint 24 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3 ,, 1:32
11 -
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 1:33 1:33
12 -
Sprint 23 Alecto Cycling Team ,, 1:33
13 -
Sprint 32 Alecto Cycling Team 1:34 1:34
14 -
Sprint 23 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 1:35 1:35
15 -
Sprint 27 Roompot - Charles 1:41 1:41
16 -
Sprint 22 Roompot - Charles 1:42 1:42
17 -
Sprint 27 Leopard Pro Cycling 2:29 2:29
18 -
Sprint 29 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 2:56 2:56
19 -
Sprint 20 3:59 3:59
20 -
Sprint 24 Tarteletto - Isorex 4:08 4:08
21 -
GC 21 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:08
22 -
GC 23 Team Differdange - GeBa 4:09 4:09
23 -
Sprint 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4:16 4:16
24 -
Climber 18 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 5:11 5:11
25 -
Sprint 25 BEAT Cycling Club 8:19 8:19
26 -
Sprint 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 8:19
27 -
Sprint 26 ,, 8:19
28 -
Sprint 23 ,, 8:19
29 -
Sprint 27 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 8:19
30 -
Sprint 33 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 8:19
31 -
Sprint 20 Alecto Cycling Team ,, 8:19
32 -
Sprint 20 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 8:19
33 -
Sprint 18 Alecto Cycling Team ,, 8:19
34 -
Sprint 22 ,, 8:19
35 -
Classic 19 ,, 8:19
36 -
TT 22 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 8:19
37 -
Sprint 28 Vlasman CT ,, 8:19
38 -
TT 22 Team Differdange - GeBa ,, 8:19
39 -
Sprint 18 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 8:19
40 -
GC 24 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 8:19
41 -
GC 18 ,, 8:19
42 -
Classic 20 ,, 8:19
43 -
Classic 23 ,, 8:19
44 -
GC 19 SEG Racing Academy ,, 8:19
45 -
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 8:19
46 -
Sprint 19 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 8:19
47 -
Sprint 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 8:19
48 -
TT 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY ,, 8:19
49 -
Sprint 23 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 8:19
50 -
Classic 19 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 8:19
51 -
Classic 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 8:19
52 -
Classic 20 Development Team Sunweb ,, 8:19
53 -
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 8:19
54 -
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 8:19
55 -
Classic 19 ,, 8:19
56 -
Sprint 33 ,, 8:19
57 -
Sprint 25 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 8:19
58 -
Classic 25 Vlasman CT ,, 8:19
59 -
Classic 20 Alecto Cycling Team ,, 8:19
60 -
Sprint 28 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 8:19
61 -
Sprint 22 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 8:19
62 -
Sprint 25 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 8:19
63 -
Sprint 28 EvoPro Racing ,, 8:19
64 -
Classic 24 Roompot - Charles ,, 8:19
65 -
Classic 26 Roompot - Charles ,, 8:19
66 -
Classic 22 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 8:19
67 -
Sprint 23 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 8:19
68 -
Sprint 30 Roompot - Charles ,, 8:19
69 -
GC 21 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 8:19
70 -
TT 28 EvoPro Racing ,, 8:19
71 -
Sprint 22 ,, 8:19
DNF -
Sprint 23 -
DNF -
Sprint 31 -
DNF -
Sprint 27 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
TT 27 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
TT 25 -
DNF -
GC 21 -
DNF -
GC 26 -
DNF -
GC 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 30 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
Sprint 24 -
DNF -
Sprint 25 -
DNF -
Sprint 24 -
DNF -
Sprint 31 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Classic 18 -
DNF -
GC 20 -
DNF -
Classic 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 -
DNF -
Climber 21 -
DNF -
Climber 22 -
DNF -
TT 18 -
DNF -
TT 31 -
DNF -
TT 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 29 -
DNF -
Sprint 29 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
Classic 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 25 -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF -
GC 19 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNF -
TT 23 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNF -
TT 33 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNF -
TT 29 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNF -
GC 23 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF -
GC 22 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Alecto Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Alecto Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT -
DNF -
TT 20 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT -
DNF -
GC 29 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT -
DNF -
GC 18 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
DNF -
TT 26 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
DNF -
Climber 22 SEG Racing Academy -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY -
DNF -
Sprint 33 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY -
DNF -
GC 19 Development Team Sunweb -
DNF -
Classic 18 Development Team Sunweb -
DNF -
GC 18 Development Team Sunweb -
DNF -
TT 19 Development Team Sunweb -
DNF -
TT 18 Development Team Sunweb -
DNF -
Sprint 36 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -
DNF -
GC 18 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -
DNF -
GC 20 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF -
Classic 19 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Vlasman CT -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Vlasman CT -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Vlasman CT -
DNF -
Classic 20 Vlasman CT -
DNF -
TT 34 BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF -
TT 22 EvoPro Racing -
DNF -
Sprint 28 EvoPro Racing -
DNF -
Sprint 29 EvoPro Racing -