The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUME LEVY William NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 75 | 3:20:30 |
2 | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 55 | 0:02 0:02 |
3 | 40 | 1:12 1:12 | ||
4 | 32 | 1:46 1:46 | ||
5 | DEBRUYNE Ramses Acrog - Balen BC Junior | Acrog - Balen BC Junior | 28 | ,, 1:46 |
6 | DECLERCK Jelle Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 24 | ,, 1:46 |
7 | VANGHELUWE Warre Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 20 | ,, 1:46 |
8 | 18 | ,, 1:46 | ||
9 | 16 | ,, 1:46 | ||
10 | 14 | ,, 1:46 | ||
11 | 12 | ,, 1:46 | ||
12 | 10 | 1:57 1:57 | ||
13 | FUHRMANN DESIMPELAERE Victor NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 8 | 2:08 2:08 |
14 | 7 | 2:13 2:13 | ||
15 | WANDAHL Frederik NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 6 | ,, 2:13 |
16 | VAN EETVELT Lennert Brain² Olympia Tienen | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 5 | 2:17 2:17 |
17 | 4 | 2:23 2:23 | ||
18 | 3 | ,, 2:23 | ||
19 | 2 | ,, 2:23 | ||
20 | BYSKOV SARBO Andreas NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 1 | 2:24 2:24 |
21 | ,, 2:24 | |||
22 | ANDERSEN Kasper NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 2:29 2:29 | |
23 | 2:31 2:31 | |||
24 | 2:34 2:34 | |||
25 | LADANG Miguel Brain² Olympia Tienen | Brain² Olympia Tienen | ,, 2:34 | |
26 | 2:38 2:38 | |||
27 | DEBAELE Jorre Davo-United CT Juniors | Davo-United CT Juniors | 2:44 2:44 | |
28 | VANSTEENKISTE Joshua WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors | WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors | 2:45 2:45 | |
29 | 2:47 2:47 | |||
30 | DEHAIRS Simon Brain² Olympia Tienen | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 2:49 2:49 | |
31 | ,, 2:49 | |||
32 | 2:53 2:53 | |||
33 | ,, 2:53 | |||
34 | ,, 2:53 | |||
35 | 2:56 2:56 | |||
36 | VAN HAMME Wout Brain² Olympia Tienen | Brain² Olympia Tienen | ,, 2:56 | |
37 | STEVENS Daan Davo-United CT Juniors | Davo-United CT Juniors | 3:00 3:00 | |
38 | VAN TRICHT Floris Brain² Olympia Tienen | Brain² Olympia Tienen | ,, 3:00 | |
39 | MARTENS Daan Acrog - Balen BC Junior | Acrog - Balen BC Junior | ,, 3:00 | |
40 | HABETS Jordan Davo-United CT Juniors | Davo-United CT Juniors | ,, 3:00 | |
41 | ,, 3:00 | |||
42 | ,, 3:00 | |||
43 | CRAPS Lars Brain² Olympia Tienen | Brain² Olympia Tienen | ,, 3:00 | |
44 | DE GRAEF Noah Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, 3:00 | |
45 | ,, 3:00 | |||
46 | ,, 3:00 | |||
47 | BOONS Jente Davo-United CT Juniors | Davo-United CT Juniors | ,, 3:00 | |
48 | ,, 3:00 | |||
49 | ,, 3:00 | |||
50 | HOSTEN Ian WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors | WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors | ,, 3:00 | |
51 | ,, 3:00 | |||
52 | 3:07 3:07 | |||
53 | BONNET Theo Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, 3:07 | |
54 | 3:12 3:12 | |||
55 | ,, 3:12 | |||
56 | DEJAEGHER Jasper Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | ,, 3:12 | |
57 | ,, 3:12 | |||
58 | ,, 3:12 | |||
59 | 3:22 3:22 | |||
60 | REINDERINK Pepijn Acrog - Balen BC Junior | Acrog - Balen BC Junior | 3:30 3:30 | |
61 | 3:39 3:39 | |||
62 | ,, 3:39 | |||
63 | 3:47 3:47 | |||
64 | DE LIE Arnaud Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 5:04 5:04 | |
65 | ,, 5:04 | |||
66 | 5:06 5:06 | |||
67 | 5:09 5:09 | |||
68 | ,, 5:09 | |||
69 | DHAEYE Enrico Acrog - Balen BC Junior | Acrog - Balen BC Junior | ,, 5:09 | |
70 | 5:52 5:52 | |||
71 | ,, 5:52 | |||
72 | 5:56 5:56 | |||
73 | ,, 5:56 | |||
74 | ,, 5:56 | |||
75 | VAES Alexandre Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, 5:56 | |
76 | MARTENS Thomas Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 5:58 5:58 | |
77 | 6:00 6:00 | |||
78 | ,, 6:00 | |||
79 | ,, 6:00 | |||
80 | ,, 6:00 | |||
81 | 6:06 6:06 | |||
82 | ,, 6:06 | |||
83 | 6:10 6:10 | |||
84 | ,, 6:10 | |||
85 | 6:13 6:13 | |||
86 | GROOTJANS Jente Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 6:18 6:18 | |
87 | ORINS Robin Acrog - Balen BC Junior | Acrog - Balen BC Junior | 6:26 6:26 | |
88 | MEEUS Sander WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors | WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors | 6:40 6:40 | |
89 | 6:43 6:43 | |||
90 | 7:50 7:50 | |||
91 | MARTENS Hannes Davo-United CT Juniors | Davo-United CT Juniors | 8:00 8:00 | |
92 | ,, 8:00 | |||
93 | DE NEVE Arthur Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 8:18 8:18 | |
94 | BUFFEL Arne Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | 8:20 8:20 | |
95 | 8:23 8:23 | |||
96 | ,, 8:23 | |||
97 | 8:26 8:26 | |||
98 | 8:30 8:30 | |||
99 | 8:32 8:32 | |||
100 | 8:42 8:42 | |||
101 | 8:45 8:45 | |||
102 | 11:42 11:42 | |||
103 | VAN DYCK Jarne Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 12:07 12:07 | |
104 | 13:00 13:00 | |||
DNF | TENE Rotem Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | - | |
DNF | CLAUS Benoît Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | DECLERCK Eli WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors | WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | STALPAERT Lawrence Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | DECABOOTER Lance Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | Alfasun Alfacool CT p/b Viessmann | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | MAEYAERT Baptiste WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors | WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | LAMOTE Robbe Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | DECAESTECKER Korneel Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | VAN UDEN Casper Acrog - Balen BC Junior | Acrog - Balen BC Junior | - | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | LOOTENS Gust Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors | - | |
DNF | LUITEN Niels Davo-United CT Juniors | Davo-United CT Juniors | - | |
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 April 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.788 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:136.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: